Central League          
        2024          
                       
          Confirmations  campbell@chesco.com   
          Fees            
          Directions            
          Weather Info            
          Game Report            
          Latest Covid -19 Restrictions      
                       
          U09 / U10 - 7V7 Rules            
          U11 / U12 - 9v9 Rules             
                       
Revised 12:30 PM Sunday April 21              
3                  
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1
Ref 2
Ref 3
20-Apr 1:00 PM 4614 1776 2011 B Rose Tree Chester Park 1 U13 M PPD McAndrew, T Ali, M Conner, Jim
20-Apr 12:30 PM 3911 NU 2012 B Concord Chester Park 2 U12 M   Zweier, K Zweier, O Club Ref 1
20-Apr 2:00 PM 10031 FC Europa 10GE #10031  Delaware Valley Friends  U14 F   Abbas, J Horng, A Scott, Tristen
20-Apr 5:00 PM 900 FC Europa 10BE cup #900 Delaware Valley Friends  U14 M   Horng, A Abbas, J Scott, Tristen
20-Apr 12:30 PM 2104 FC Europa 14BPR #2104 Delaware Valley Friends B U10 M   Abbas, J X X
20-Apr 10:15 AM 208 SCCSA FC Brandywine 2016 Boys Glen Willow 7 v 7 U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X
20-Apr 9:40 AM 213 FC DELCO White Dtown '16 (B) Anzelmo Delaware FC DEFC 2017 Boys Parkside 2A U08 M   Sogunro, O X X
20-Apr 2:30 PM 1910 FC DELCO White Dtown '14 (B) Hadvance Radnor SC 2014 Boys Red 1 Parkside 3A U10 M   Sogunro, O X X
20-Apr 12:00 PM 4607 United 2011B (Catalana) 1776 United FC Black Thornbury SP 1 U13 M   Taylor, Ty Taylor, M Elhendawy, S
20-Apr 11:30 AM 2111 United 2014B (Ricciardi) Greater Chester Valley Wolverines Thornbury SP 8B U10 M   Grin, Max X X
20-Apr 1:40 PM 10909 Nether 2014 G Brandywine Urban 1 U10 F   Keenan, J X X
20-Apr 12:00 PM 22 Lionville strikers Pheonixville USTC #11 U16 M   Panossian, Khaj Panossian, Nareg Lewis, Todd
20-Apr 1:30 PM 186 FC Europa 08BP #186 cup YSC Sports 1  U16 M   Group PS Group PS Group PS
20-Apr 12:00 PM 11508 FC Europa 12GP #11508 cls 9v9 YSC Sports 1A U12 F   Group PS Group PS Group PS
21-Apr 1:00 PM 12407 1776 2011 G Springfield Chester Park 1 U13 F   Ali, M Elhendawy, S Carlucci, R
21-Apr 9:00 AM 12614 1776 2010 G Haverford Chester Park 2 U10 F   Carlucci, R X X
21-Apr 11:00 AM 5605 1776 2007 B Rebels FC Chester Park 2 U17 M   Looby, K Elhendawy, S Need 1
21-Apr 3:00 PM 11912 NU 2012 G Delaware Union Chester Park 2 U12 F   Miele, B X X
21-Apr 9:00 AM 9811 United 2015G (Morris) Delaware FC 2015 DEFC Girls Black Delacy 1 U09 F   Smith, Derek X X
21-Apr 10:15 AM 913 United 2015B (Morris) Guest FC Philly Delacy 3 U09 M   McKee, M X X
21-Apr 3:30 PM 13412 United 2007G (Topper) FC Delco Downingtown 07 Delacy 3 U17 F   Beatty, Jim Abbas, J McKee, M
21-Apr 11:30 AM 3107 Reds 2013B (Jones) Phoenixville SC 2013B Black Delacy 5 U11 M   Mullen, Stephen  X X
21-Apr 1:15 PM 12106 United 2011G (Bermudez) Rebels FC 2011 Girls Orange Delacy 5 U13 F   Lewis, Todd Mullen, Stephen  Happ, Kieran
21-Apr 9:00 AM 1107 cls FC Europa 15BS #1107 cls Delaware Valley Friends B U09 M   Finnin, Jake X X
21-Apr 9:40 AM 2114 SCCSA Lower Merion SC Wizards Glen Willow 7 v 7 U10 M   DiMatteo, T X X
21-Apr 10:50 AM 207 SCCSA Delaware FC 2017 Boys Glen Willow 7 v 7 U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X
21-Apr 1:00 PM 9707 SCCSA Ridley United SC Glen Willow 7 v 7 U09 F   DiMatteo, T X X
21-Apr 8:40 AM 4204 SCCSA Springfield FC Pirates Glen Willow 9 v 9 U12 M   Linker, C X X
21-Apr 12:00 PM 5112 SCCSA Swarthmore SC2010 Boys Glen Willow Field D U14 M   Paez, D MacDonald, Abbey Need 1
21-Apr 8:30 AM CLS # 1007 GCVSA Flames FC Brandywine 2015 Elite Line Rd #7 U09 M   Vicente, V X X
21-Apr 9:45 AM 10509 GCVSA Blue Crush AC Inspire 2014 Gray Line Rd #7 U10 F   Vicente, V X X
21-Apr 8:15 AM 10307 FC DELCO Gold Dtown '14 (G) Jennings Lionville 2014 girls volt Parkside 2A U10 F   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 9:20 AM 2208 FC DELCO Gold Dtown '14 (B) Jennings FC Brandywine Elite 10u Parkside 2A U10 M   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 10:25 AM 911 FC DELCO White Dtown '15 (B) Hilton FC Europa FCE 2015 Boys Premier Parkside 2A U09 M   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 12:35 PM 9307 FC DELCO White Dtown '15 (G) Koncsol Rose Tree SC Aces Parkside 2A U09 F   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 2:55 PM 10207 FC DELCO White Dtown '14 (G) Greaves King of Prussia SC Prussians 2014 Girls Blue Parkside 2B U10 F   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 4:00 PM 1912 FC DELCO White Dtown '14 (B) Hadvance Lower Merion SC Wolves White Parkside 2B U10 M   Kubica, Logan X X
21-Apr 11:15 AM 3008 FC DELCO Gold Dtown '13 (B) Khaj Concord SA 2013 Red Parkside 3A U11 M   Stewart, Brody Knapp, C Knapp, A
21-Apr 12:30 PM 11911 FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (G) Monaco AC Inspire 2012 Select Parkside 3A U12 F   Knapp, C Stewart, Brody Knapp, A
21-Apr 1:45 PM 2707 FC DELCO White Dtown '13 (B) Greaves Southern Chester County SA SCCSA Dragons B13 Parkside 3A U11 M   Matthews, Jake Monaco, K Morris, Samuel
21-Apr 3:00 PM 3910 FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (B) Greaves Sporting Athletic Club 2012 Boys Gold Parkside 3A U12 M   Matthews, Jake Sharp, Brady Morris, Samuel
21-Apr 12:30 PM 4612 FC Europa 12BP #4612 cls 11v11 Proving  Grounds 1 U12 M   Hornickle, C Flaxman, Ken Club Ref 2
21-Apr 10:30 AM 3109 FC Europa 13BS cls #3109 9v9 available Proving Grounds 1 U11 M   Miele, B Club Ref 2 Flaxman, Ken
21-Apr 6:30 PM 276 LMSC FC Montco Proving Grounds 5A U10 F   Tobin, B X X
21-Apr 4:45 PM 11107 FC DELCO White Conshy '13 (G) Lijo Haverford SC Panthers Proving Grounds 8A U11 F   Bialko, S X X
21-Apr 3:30 PM 110 FC DELCO White Conshy '16 (B) Furay Rose Tree SC Jaguars Proving Grounds 8B U08 M   Selleck, M X X
21-Apr 4:35 PM 1913 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '14 (B) Kuster Lower Merion SC Blast Proving Grounds 8B U10 M   Selleck, M X X
21-Apr 3:30 PM 405 FC DELCO Black Conshy '17 (B) MacFarland FC Montco 2016 Boys Navy Proving Grounds 8D U08 M   Maric, Z X X
21-Apr 9:00 AM 912 2015 B Springfield Urban 1 U09 M   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 10:10 AM 1406 2015 B Delco Urban 1 U09 M   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 11:20 AM 9709 2015 G Aston Urban 1 U09 F   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 1:40 PM 9810 2015 G Swarthmore Urban 1 U09 F   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 2:50 PM 9005 1776 2016 G LMSC Urban 1 U08 F   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 4:00 PM 112 1776 2016 B Delaware Union Urban 1 U08 M   Kozak, D X X
21-Apr 10:30 AM 11108 NU 2013 G Sporting AC Urban 2 U11 F   Club Ref 3 X X
21-Apr 12:00 PM 13209 FC Delco Blk Dtown 09 G Luzak Rose Tree SC 09 USTC #09 U15 F   Spiegel, Mike Hartman, Isaac  Need 1
21-Apr 3:00 PM 12208 FC Europa 12208 YSC Sports 1A U12 F   Group PS Group PS Group PS
21-Apr 11:45 AM 9060 FC Europa 16GAB cls #9060 YSC Sports 3 U08 F   Group PS X X
21-Apr 12:45 PM 306 FC Europa 16BAB cls #306 YSC Sports 3 U08 M PPD Group PS X X
21-Apr 1:45 PM 605 FC Europa 16BAW cls #605 YSC Sports 3 U08 M   Group PS X X
21-Apr 2:45 PM 406 FC Europa 16BAG cls #406 YSC Sports 3 U08 M   Group PS X X
21-Apr 3:45 PM 506 FC Europa 16BAR cls #506 YSC Sports 3 U08 M   Group PS X X