Whitpain Tournament     
      May 18 & 19, 2019    
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Rules            
          Fees            
          Directions - Center Square Park      
          Directions - Wentz Run       
          Referee Event Registration      
Revised 10:50 AM Friday May 17                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field  Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
5/18/2019 8:15 AM 61 HVAA Whitpain Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Holenstein, P Maric, Z Bush, J
5/18/2019 9:30 AM 85 Coventry SA CRUSA Center Square Park 1 U15 Boys   Hornickle, C Holenstein, P Maric, Z
5/18/2019 10:45 AM 74 Pennsylvania Rush FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Bush, J Hornickle, C Holenstein, P
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 64 Haverford SC HVAA Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Maric, Z Bush, J Hornickle, C
5/18/2019 1:15 PM 87 CRUSA Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 1 U15 Boys   Holenstein, P Maric, Z Bush, J
5/18/2019 2:30 PM 76 Pennsylvania Rush Palumbo SC Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Hornickle, C Holenstein, P Maric, Z
5/18/2019 3:45 PM 66 Delaware Rush HVAA Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Bush, J Hornickle, C Holenstein, P
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 90 Haverford Soccer Club Coventry SA Center Square Park 1 U15 Boys   Maric, Z Bush, J Hornickle, C
5/18/2019 6:15 PM 78 FCUSA Philadelphia Palumbo SC Center Square Park 1 U13 Boys   Holenstein, P Maric, Z Bush, J
5/18/2019 8:15 AM 62 Haverford SC Delaware Rush Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   Adamson, D De Lucia, R Adamson, A
5/18/2019 9:30 AM 86 Palumbo SC Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 2 U15 Boys   Crampsey, M Adamson, D De Lucia, R
5/18/2019 10:45 AM 73 Palumbo SC WRA Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   Adamson, A Crampsey, M Adamson, D
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 63 Whitpain Delaware Rush Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   De Lucia, R Adamson, A Crampsey, M
5/18/2019 1:15 PM 88 Palumbo SC Coventry SA Center Square Park 2 U15 Boys   Adamson, D De Lucia, R Adamson, A
5/18/2019 2:30 PM 75 WRA FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   Crampsey, M Adamson, D De Lucia, R
5/18/2019 3:45 PM 65 Whitpain Haverford SC Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   Adamson, A Crampsey, M Adamson, D
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 89 CRUSA Palumbo SC Center Square Park 2 U15 Boys   De Lucia, R Adamson, A Crampsey, M
5/18/2019 6:15 PM 77 WRA Pennsylvania Rush Center Square Park 2 U13 Boys   Adamson, D De Lucia, R Adamson, A
5/18/2019 8:45 AM 1 Whitpain Palumbo SC Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, KJ Woodring, Ken Woodring, B
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 7 FCUSA Philadelphia Whitpain Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, Kevin Woodring, KJ Woodring, Ken
5/18/2019 11:15 AM 13 Cocalico Youth Soccer Club (CYSC) Southern Chester County SA Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, B Woodring, Kevin Woodring, KJ
5/18/2019 12:30 PM 3 Palumbo SC Concord Soccer Association Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, Ken Woodring, B Woodring, Kevin
5/18/2019 1:45 PM 10 Pennsylvania Rush FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, KJ Woodring, Ken Woodring, B
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 15 Southern Chester County SA Whitpain Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, Kevin Woodring, KJ Woodring, Ken
5/18/2019 4:15 PM 6 Concord Soccer Association Whitpain Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, B Woodring, Kevin Woodring, KJ
5/18/2019 5:30 PM 12 Warrington FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, Ken Woodring, B Woodring, Kevin
5/18/2019 6:45 PM 18 Whitpain Cocalico Youth Soccer Club (CYSC) Center Square Park 3 U11 Boys   Woodring, KJ Woodring, Ken Woodring, B
5/18/2019 8:45 AM 19 Quaker Elite SC Lower Merion SC Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Murphy, K Perkins, T Perkins, K
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 25 Perk Valley SC West Schuylkill FC Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, K Murphy, K Perkins, T
5/18/2019 11:15 AM 31 Haverford Soccer Club PENN Athletics Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, T Perkins, K Murphy, K
5/18/2019 12:30 PM 21 Lower Merion SC FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Murphy, K Perkins, T Perkins, K
5/18/2019 1:45 PM 27 West Schuylkill FC Quaker Elite Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, K Murphy, K Perkins, T
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 34 Pennridge Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, T Perkins, K Murphy, K
5/18/2019 4:15 PM 24 FCUSA Philadelphia Quaker Elite SC Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Murphy, S Perkins, T Perkins, K
5/18/2019 5:30 PM 29 West Schuylkill FC Haverford Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, K Murphy, S Perkins, T
5/18/2019 6:45 PM 36 Palumbo SC Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 4 U12 Boys   Perkins, T Perkins, K Murphy, S
5/18/2019 8:45 AM 2 Springfield FC Concord Soccer Association Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Gerlach, D Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 8 Pennsylvania Rush Warrington Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D Georgiev, R
5/18/2019 11:15 AM 14 Coventry SA Whitpain Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D
5/18/2019 12:30 PM 4 Springfield FC Whitpain Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Gerlach, D Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A
5/18/2019 1:45 PM 9 Whitpain Warrington Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D Georgiev, R
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 16 Coventry SA Cocalico Youth Soccer Club (CYSC) Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D
5/18/2019 4:15 PM 5 Palumbo SC Springfield FC Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Gerlach, D Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A
5/18/2019 5:30 PM 11 Whitpain Pennsylvania Rush Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D Georgiev, R
5/18/2019 6:45 PM 17 Southern Chester County SA Coventry SA Center Square Park 5 U11 Boys   Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A Gerlach, D
5/18/2019 8:00 AM 38 Haverford Soccer Club FC Providence Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 9:00 AM 44 West Schuylkill FC Lower Merion Soccer Club Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 40 Haverford Soccer Club Palumbo SC Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 11:00 AM 46 West Schuylkill FC FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 41 Quaker Elite Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 1:00 PM 47 Palumbo Soccer Club West Schuylkill FC Center Square Park 6 U10 Boys   Chris Branchide X X
5/18/2019 2:00 PM 49 Whitpain Palumbo Soccer Club Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 56 Palumbo SC Chester Springs United Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 4:00 PM 52 FCUSA Philadelphia Whitpain Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 58 Palumbo SC Whitpain Recreation Association Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 6:00 PM 53 Palumbo Soccer Club FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 7:00 PM 60 Chester Springs United Whitpain Recreation Association Center Square Park 6 U09 Boys   John Visher X X
5/18/2019 8:00 AM 37 Palumbo SC Quaker Elite Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 9:00 AM 43 FCUSA Philadelphia Palumbo Soccer Club Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 39 Quaker Elite FC Providence Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 11:00 AM 45 Palumbo Soccer Club Lower Merion Soccer Club Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 42 FC Providence Palumbo SC Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 1:00 PM 48 Lower Merion Soccer Club FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 7 U10 Boys   Jack Fleming X X
5/18/2019 2:00 PM 50 FCUSA Philadelphia Harleysville FC Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 55 Whitpain Recreation Association Coventry Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 4:00 PM 51 Palumbo Soccer Club Harleysville FC Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 57 Coventry Chester Springs United Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 6:00 PM 54 Harleysville FC Whitpain Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 7:00 PM 59 Coventry Palumbo SC Center Square Park 7 U09 Boys   Tyler Holman X X
5/18/2019 8:45 AM 20 Pennridge Yellowjackets SA FCUSA Philadelphia Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Lemonick,H Scott,D Procz,W
5/18/2019 10:00 AM 26 Haverford Quaker Elite Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Salvati, J Lemonick,H Scott,D
5/18/2019 11:15 AM 32 Pennridge Palumbo SC Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Procz,W Salvati, J Lemonick,H
5/18/2019 12:30 PM 22 Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Quaker Elite SC Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Scott,D Procz,W Salvati, J
5/18/2019 1:45 PM 28 Haverford Perk Valley SC Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Lemonick,H Scott,D Procz,W
5/18/2019 3:00 PM 33 PENN Athletics Palumbo SC Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Salvati, J Procz,W Lemonick,H
5/18/2019 4:15 PM 23 Lower Merion SC Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Lemonick,H Salvati, J Procz,W
5/18/2019 5:30 PM 30 Quaker Elite Perk Valley SC Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Procz,W Lemonick,H Salvati, J
5/18/2019 6:45 PM 35 PENN Athletics Pennridge Center Square Park 8 U12 Boys   Salvati, J Procz,W Lemonick,H
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 79 Langhorne Neshaminy United SC CASA Wentz Run 1 U15 Boys   Finnegan, A Cuka, T Cooper, J
5/18/2019 1:15 PM 68 Whitpain Recreation Association Yardley Makefield Soccer Wentz Run 1 U13 Boys   Cooper, J Finnegan, A Cuka, T
5/18/2019 2:30 PM 81 CASA King of Prussia SC Wentz Run 1 U15 Boys   Cuka, T Cooper, J Finnegan, A
5/18/2019 3:45 PM 70 Whitpain Recreation Association Falls Soccer Club Wentz Run 1 U13 Boys   Finnegan, A Cuka, T Cooper, J
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 84 King of Prussia SC Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Wentz Run 1 U15 Boys   Cooper, J Finnegan, A Tadesse, E
5/18/2019 6:15 PM 72 Yardley Makefield Soccer Falls Soccer Club Wentz Run 1 U13 Boys   Tadesse, E Cooper, J Finnegan, A
5/18/2019 12:00 PM 80 Whitpain Soccer Club King of Prussia SC Wentz Run 2 U15 Boys   Hane, B Horng, A Neborg, N
5/18/2019 1:15 PM 67 Falls Soccer Club Chester Springs United Wentz Run 2 U13 Boys   Bussett, D Hane, B Horng, A
5/18/2019 2:30 PM 82 Whitpain Soccer Club Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Wentz Run 2 U15 Boys   Neborg, N Bussett, D Hane, B
5/18/2019 3:45 PM 69 Chester Springs United Yardley Makefield Soccer Wentz Run 2 U13 Boys   Horng, A Neborg, N Bussett, D
5/18/2019 5:00 PM 83 CASA Whitpain Soccer Club Wentz Run 2 U15 Boys   Hane, B Horng, A Neborg, N
5/18/2019 6:15 PM 71 Chester Springs United Whitpain Recreation Association Wentz Run 2 U13 Boys   Bussett, D Hane, B Horng, A
5/19/2019 8:00 AM 133 WRA United Philly Soccer Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Holenstein, P Adamson, D Adamson, A
5/19/2019 9:15 AM 134 LMSC Council Rock United Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Hornickle, C Holenstein, P Adamson, D
5/19/2019 10:30 AM 140 VE Whitpain Center Square Park 2 U15 Girls   Adamson, A Hornickle, C Holenstein, P
5/19/2019 11:45 AM 137 United Philly Soccer LMSC Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Adamson, D Adamson, A Hornickle, C
5/19/2019 1:00 PM 138 Council Rock United WRA Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Holenstein, P Adamson, D Adamson, A
5/19/2019 2:15 PM 141 Penn Alliance Select VE Center Square Park 2 U15 Girls   Hornickle, C Holenstein, P Adamson, D
5/19/2019 3:30 PM 136 LMSC WRA Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Adamson, A Hornickle, C Holenstein, P
5/19/2019 4:45 PM 135 United Philly Soccer Council Rock United Center Square Park 2 U13 Girls   Adamson, D Adamson, A Hornickle, C
5/19/2019 6:00 PM 139 Penn Alliance Select Whitpain Center Square Park 2 U15 Girls   Holenstein, P Adamson, D Adamson, A
5/19/2019 8:30 AM 115 Main Line Soccer Chester Springs United Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Ramlochan, F Horng, A Checchia, T
5/19/2019 9:45 AM 121 Exeter United Methacton United Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Mentor Group M Ramlochan, F Horng, A
5/19/2019 11:00 AM 117 Chester Springs United Whitpain Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Checchia, T Mentor Group M Ramlochan, F
5/19/2019 12:15 PM 123 Methacton United Chestnut Hill Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Horng, A Checchia, T Mentor Group M
5/19/2019 1:30 PM 119 Chester Springs United Haverford SC Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Ramlochan, F Horng, A Checchia, T
5/19/2019 2:45 PM 126 Chestnut Hill Exeter United Center Square Park 3 U11 Girls   Mentor Group M Ramlochan, F Horng, A
5/19/2019 4:00 PM 142 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Center Square Park 3 U12 Girls   Checchia, T Mentor Group M Ramlochan, F
5/19/2019 8:30 AM 116 Haverford SC Whitpain Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Lemonick,R Procz,W Lemonick,H
5/19/2019 9:45 AM 122 Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Chestnut Hill Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Wittemann,S Lemonick,R Procz,W
5/19/2019 11:00 AM 118 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Lemonick,H Wittemann,S Lemonick,R
5/19/2019 12:15 PM 124 Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Exeter United Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Procz,W Lemonick,H Wittemann,S
5/19/2019 1:30 PM 120 Whitpain Main Line Soccer Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Lemonick,R Procz,W Lemonick,H
5/19/2019 2:45 PM 125 Methacton United Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Center Square Park 4 U11 Girls   Wittemann,S Lemonick,R Procz,W
5/19/2019 4:00 PM 143 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Center Square Park 4 U12 Girls   Lemonick,H Wittemann,S Lemonick,R
5/19/2019 8:00 AM 128 LMSC Rebels FC Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Sorkin, J Lean, A Stefurak, M
5/19/2019 9:15 AM 130 Hunter SC LMSC Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Stefurak, M Sorkin, J Lean, A
5/19/2019 10:30 AM 127 Cherry Hill FC Rebels FC Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Lean, A Stefurak, M Sorkin, J
5/19/2019 11:45 AM 131 Haverford Soccer Club LMSC Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Sorkin, J Lean, A Stefurak, M
5/19/2019 1:00 PM 129 Cherry Hill FC LMSC Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Stefurak, M Sorkin, J Lean, A
5/19/2019 2:15 PM 132 Hunter SC Haverford Soccer Club Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Lean, A Stefurak, M Sorkin, J
5/19/2019 4:00 PM 144 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Center Square Park 5 U12 Girls   Sorkin, J Lean, A Stefurak, M
5/19/2019 8:00 AM 98 Cocalico CYSC cvysc Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 9:00 AM 92 Nether United FC Methacton United Center Square Park 6 U09 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 10:00 AM 100 Cocalico CYSC North Parkland Soccer Club Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 11:00 AM 94 Nether United FC TBD Center Square Park 6 U09 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 12:00 PM 102 cvysc North Parkland Soccer Club Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 1:00 PM 96 Methacton United TBD Center Square Park 6 U09 Girls   John Visher X X
5/19/2019 2:00 PM 104 Yardley Makefield Soccer MLS Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 3:00 PM 110 Nether United FC Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 4:00 PM 106 Yardley Makefield Soccer Quakertown Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 5:00 PM 112 Nether United FC Buckingham United Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 6:00 PM 108 MLS Quakertown Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 7:00 PM 114 Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Buckingham United Center Square Park 6 U10 Girls   Karolina Bocul X X
5/19/2019 8:00 AM 97 North Parkland Soccer Club Chester Springs United Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 9:00 AM 91 TBD Hunter SoccerClub Center Square Park 7 U09 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 10:00 AM 99 Chester Springs United cvysc Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 11:00 AM 93 Hunter SoccerClub Methacton United Center Square Park 7 U09 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 12:00 PM 101 Chester Springs United Cocalico CYSC Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 1:00 PM 95 Hunter SoccerClub Nether United FC Center Square Park 7 U09 Girls   Chris Branchide X X
5/19/2019 2:00 PM 103 Quakertown Montgomery United Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X
5/19/2019 3:00 PM 109 Buckingham United White Clay SC Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X
5/19/2019 4:00 PM 105 Montgomery United MLS Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X
5/19/2019 5:00 PM 111 White Clay SC Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X
5/19/2019 6:00 PM 107 Montgomery United Yardley Makefield Soccer Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X
5/19/2019 7:00 PM 113 White Clay SC Nether United FC Center Square Park 7 U10 Girls   Lauren Melick X X