Whitpain Spring Classic Tournament     
      May 14 & 22, 2022    
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Rules            
          Fees            
          Directions - Center Square Park      
          Referee Event Registration      
Revised 12:00 PM Monday May 23                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
14-May 8:30 AM 53 Phoenixville Area SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Walters, C Backich, R Bachich C
14-May 9:45 AM 52 Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Association Harrison SC Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Backich, R Walters, C Bachich C
14-May 11:00 AM 54 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Harrison SC Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Walters, C Senior, M Bachich C
14-May 12:15 PM 55 Phoenixville Area SC Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Association Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Backich, R Senior, M Bachich C
14-May 1:30 PM 51 Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Association Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Walters, C Backich, R Senior, M
14-May 2:45 PM 50 Harrison SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Female   Backich, R Walters, C Bachich C
14-May 4:45 PM 48 Consolation B Consolation B Centre Square Park - Field 1 U13 Female   Walters, C Backich, R Bachich C
14-May 8:30 AM 74 Montgomery United SC Council Rock United Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Glibowski, L X X
14-May 9:30 AM 78 Fairmount Soccer Association Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Glibowski, L X X
14-May 10:30 AM 72 Council Rock United Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Glibowski, L X X
14-May 11:30 AM 82 Lower Merion SC Fairmount Soccer Association Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Glibowski, L X X
14-May 12:30 PM 76 Phoenixville Area SC Council Rock United Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Glibowski, L X X
14-May 3:15 PM 81 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Lower Merion SC Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 4:15 PM 79 Council Rock United Lower Merion SC Centre Square Park - Field 2A U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 8:30 AM 75 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 10:30 AM 73 Montgomery United SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 11:30 AM 83 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Council Rock United Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 1:45 PM 80 Council Rock United Fairmount Soccer Association Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Female   Grau, B X X
14-May 3:15 PM 77 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Montgomery United SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Female   Senior, M X X
14-May 4:45 PM 91 Quakertown SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U10 Female   Senior, M X X
14-May 8:50 AM 35 Springfield SC Hunter SC Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Female   Isaacson, T Johnston, C Bray
14-May 10:00 AM 42 Parkland Area Soccer Club FC Montco Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Female   Piasecki Johnston, C Isaacson, T
14-May 11:10 AM 36 FC Montco Springfield SC Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Female   Johnston, C Piasecki Bray
14-May 12:20 PM 44 PA Rush FC Montco Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Female   Isaacson, T Bray Piasecki
14-May 1:40 PM 43 Parkland Area Soccer Club Coventry SA Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Female   Johnston, C Isaacson, T Bray
14-May 2:55 PM 40 AC United Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Female   Piasecki Johnston Isaacson, T
14-May 4:45 PM 49 Final Final Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Female   Johnston, C Piasecki Bray
14-May 8:30 AM 45 FC Montco Coventry SA Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Female   Gingrich, N Eisman, J Beuke, M
14-May 9:45 AM 38 Cocalico Youth Soccer Club AC United Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Female   Eisman, J Beuke, M Price, A
14-May 11:00 AM 41 Coventry SA PA Rush Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Female   Gingrich, N Beuke, M Price, A
14-May 12:15 PM 39 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Female   Eisman, J Gingrich, N Price, A
14-May 1:30 PM 37 Hunter SC FC Montco Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Female   Gingrich, N Eisman, J Beuke, M
14-May 2:55 PM 46 PA Rush Parkland Area Soccer Club Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Female   Eisman, J Beuke, M Price, A
14-May 4:45 PM 47 Consolation A Consolation A Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Female   Gingrich, N Eisman, J Price, A
14-May 8:30 AM 98 Quakertown SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Davidyock, J X X
14-May 9:40 AM 101 FC Montco Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Davidyock, J X X
14-May 10:45 AM 94 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Davidyock, J X X
14-May 12:05 PM 92 Perk Valley Soccer Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Davidyock, J X X
14-May 1:05 PM 102 FC Montco Huntingdon Valley AA Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Davidyock, J X X
14-May 2:05 PM 99 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 3:20 PM 104 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Huntingdon Valley AA Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 4:45 PM 95 Perk Valley Soccer Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 8:30 AM 90 Perk Valley Soccer Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 9:40 AM 100 Huntingdon Valley AA Quakertown SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 10:45 AM 96 Perk Valley Soccer Quakertown SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 12:05 PM 97 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Flaherty, K X X
14-May 1:05 PM 103 Quakertown SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Haines, M X X
14-May 3:20 PM 93 Quakertown SC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Haines, M X X
14-May 4:45 PM 105 Quakertown SC FC Montco Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Female   Haines, M X X
21-May 8:00 AM 2 Phoenixville Area SC Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Male   Larkin, B Macmullen, R Price, A
21-May 9:10 AM 9 Council Rock United Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Male   Piasecki, M Larkin, B Macmullen, R
21-May 10:20 AM 17 Exeter United FC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Male   Larkin, B Piasecki, M Price, A
21-May 11:30 AM 18 Yardley Makefield Soccer Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Male   Piasecki, M Macmullen, R Price, A
21-May 12:40 PM 42 Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 1 U12 Male   Larkin, B Macmullen, R Price, A
21-May 1:50 PM 29 Exeter United FC Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Centre Square Park - Field 1 U11 Male   Piasecki, M Larkin, B Price, A
21-May 3:00 PM 45 Fairmount Soccer Association South Parkland Youth Centre Square Park - Field 1 U12 Male   Larkin, B Piasecki, M Macmullen, R
21-May 5:50 PM 50 Consolation B Consolation B Centre Square Park - Field 1 U12 Male   Piasecki, M Macmullen, R Larkin, B
21-May 8:30 AM 5 Philadelphia SC Lower Merion SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 9:30 AM 12 Phoenixville Area SC Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 10:30 AM 24 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Philadelphia SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 11:30 AM 25 Upper Dublin SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 12:30 PM 19 Lower Merion SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 1:30 PM 26 Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Upper Dublin SC Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 3:00 PM 53 Consolation B Consolation B Centre Square Park - Field 2B U09 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 4:00 PM 46 Consolation A Consolation A Centre Square Park - Field 2B U10 Male   Cerauli, J X X
21-May 8:00 AM 4 King of Prussia SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Male   Hillman, R Hillman, B Hillman, N
21-May 9:10 AM 11 Huntingdon Valley AA Yardley Makefield Soccer Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Male   Isaacson, T Hillman, R Hillman, B
21-May 10:20 AM 39 King of Prussia SC Villanova Soccer Academy Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Male   Hillman, N Isaacson, T Hillman, R
21-May 11:30 AM 22 Pioneer Soccer Club Yardley Makefield Soccer Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Male   Hillman, B Hillman, N Isaacson, T
21-May 12:40 PM 36 Coventry SA King of Prussia SC Centre Square Park - Field 3 U14 Male   Hillman, R Hillman, B Hillman, N
21-May 1:50 PM 35 Pioneer Soccer Club Huntingdon Valley AA Centre Square Park - Field 3 U13 Male   Isaacson, T Hillman, R Hillman, B
21-May 3:15 PM 21 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 3 U11 Male   Hillman, N Isaacson, T Hillman, R
21-May 4:30 PM 43 Brandywine United SC Fairmount Soccer Association Centre Square Park - Field 3 U12 Male   Hillman, B Hillman, N Isaacson, T
21-May 5:50 PM 51 Final Final Centre Square Park - Field 3 U12 Male   Hillman, R Hillman, B Hillman, N
21-May 8:00 AM 3 Villanova Soccer Academy Coventry SA Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Male   Eisman, J Carey, L Carey, M
21-May 9:10 AM 10 Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Pioneer Soccer Club Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Male   Gingrich, N Eisman, J Carey, L
21-May 10:20 AM 38 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Coventry SA Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Male   Carey, M Gingrich, N Eisman, J
21-May 11:30 AM 20 Huntingdon Valley AA Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Male   Gingrich, N Carey, M Carey, L
21-May 12:40 PM 37 Villanova Soccer Academy Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 4 U14 Male   Eisman, J Carey, L Carey, M
21-May 1:50 PM 34 Yardley Makefield Soccer Cocalico Youth Soccer Club Centre Square Park - Field 4 U13 Male   Gingrich, N Eisman, J Carey, L
21-May 3:15 PM 23 Yardley Makefield Soccer Council Rock United Centre Square Park - Field 4 U11 Male   Carey, M Gingrich, N Eisman, J
21-May 4:30 PM 40 Phoenixville Area SC Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Centre Square Park - Field 4 U12 Male   Gingrich, N Carey, M Carey, L
21-May 5:50 PM 49 Consolation A Consolation A Centre Square Park - Field 4 U12 Male   Eisman, J Carey, L Carey, M
21-May 9:00 AM 6 Brandywine United SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 10:00 AM 14 Hunter SC Lower Merion SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U09 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 11:00 AM 31 Phoenixville Area SC Montgomery United SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Male   Stefurak, J X X
21-May 12:00 PM 27 Upper Dublin SC Hunter SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U09 Male   Stefurak, J X X
21-May 1:00 PM 32 Deep Run Valley Upper Dublin SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Male   Stefurak, J X X
21-May 2:00 PM 56 Lower Merion SC Upper Dublin SC Centre Square Park - Field 5 U09 Male   Swedburg, R X X
21-May 3:00 PM 52 Consolation A Consolation A Centre Square Park - Field 5 U09 Male   Stefurak, J X X
21-May 4:00 PM 47 Consolation B Consolation B Centre Square Park - Field 5 U10 Male   Stefurak, J X X
21-May 9:00 AM 7 Upper Dublin SC Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 10:00 AM 13 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Upper Dublin SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U09 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 11:00 AM 33 Phoenixville Area SC Deep Run Valley Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 12:00 PM 55 Lower Merion SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 6 U09 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 1:00 PM 30 Montgomery United SC Brandywine United SC Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 2:00 PM 57 Hunter SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 6 U09 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 3:00 PM 54 Final Final Centre Square Park - Field 6 U09 Male   Swedberg, R X X
21-May 4:00 PM 48 Final Final Centre Square Park - Field 6 U10 Male   Madden, T X X
21-May 8:00 AM 1 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Exeter United FC Centre Square Park - Field 7  U11 Male   Walters, C Cohen, Jord Cohen, Jon
21-May 9:10 AM 8 Phoenixville Area SC Yardley Makefield Soccer Centre Square Park - Field 7  U11 Male   May, A Walters, C Cohen, Jord
21-May 10:20 AM 15 Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 7  U11 Male   Cohen, Jon May, A Walters, C
21-May 11:30 AM 16 Council Rock United Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 7  U11 Male   Cohen, Jord Cohen, Jon May, A
21-May 12:40 PM 44 South Parkland Youth Brandywine United SC Centre Square Park - Field 7  U12 Male   Walters, C Cohen, Jord Cohen, Jon
21-May 1:50 PM 28 Phoenixville Area SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc Centre Square Park - Field 7  U11 Male   May, A Walters, C Cohen, Jord
21-May 3:00 PM 41 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Phoenixville Area SC Centre Square Park - Field 7  U12 Male   Cohen, Jon May, A Walters, C