a                      
                       
      Whitpain Champions Cup Tournament     
      August 28 & 29, 2021    
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Covid Protocol            
          Covid Waiver            
          Rules            
          Fees & Times U09 & 10 -25 minute U12 - 30 Minute all running clock
          Directions - Center Square Park      
          Referee Event Registration      
Revised 1:15 PM Saturday August 28                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
28-Aug 9:00 AM 4 Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Revolution '10 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain Wildcats (Boys 2010) Centre Square Park 3 U12 Male   Rodriguez, V Sr Malloy, K Klemmer, M
28-Aug 10:30 AM 5 Colonial SC  Colonial Red 2011 Penn Athletics Club of Bucks County PENN AC Revolution '10 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Male   Hoffmaster, C Rodriguez, V Sr Malloy, K
28-Aug 12:00 PM 6 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain Wildcats (Boys 2010) Colonial SC  Colonial Red 2011 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Male   Klemmer, M Hoffmaster, C Rodriguez, V Sr
28-Aug 1:30 PM 12 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Male   Malloy, K Klemmer, M Hoffmaster, C
28-Aug 2:30 PM 10 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Male   Rodriguez, V Sr Malloy, K Klemmer, M
28-Aug 9:00 AM 7 Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Madrid Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Boys Warriors Centre Square Park 4 U12 Male   Procknow, B Fassnacht, B Fischer, J
28-Aug 10:30 AM 8 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Boys Freedom Council Rock United CRUSA FC Bucks 2010 Madrid Centre Square Park 4 U12 Male   Fischer, J Procknow, B Fassnacht, B
28-Aug 12:00 PM 9 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Boys Warriors Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Boys Freedom Centre Square Park 4 U12 Male   Fassnacht, B Fischer, J Procknow, B
28-Aug 1:30 PM 11 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Centre Square Park 4 U12 Male   Procknow, B Fassnacht, B Fischer, J
28-Aug 9:00 AM 13 Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2012 Springfield SC Pirates Centre Square Park 5 U10 Male   Hull, J X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 1 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Boys Wolfpack King of Prussia SC 2013 Prussians Blue Centre Square Park 5 U09 Male   Hull, J X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 15 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Revolution Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2012 Centre Square Park 5 U10 Male   Hull, J X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 3 King of Prussia SC 2013 Prussians Blue Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Boys Blaze Centre Square Park 5 U09 Male   Hull, J X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 18 Springfield SC Pirates Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Revolution Centre Square Park 5 U10 Male PPD Hull, J X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 2 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Boys Blaze Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Boys Wolfpack Centre Square Park 5 U09 Male PPD Hull, J X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 14 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Revolution Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Strikers Centre Square Park 6 U10 Male   Lucas, B X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 16 Springfield SC Pirates Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Strikers Centre Square Park 6 U10 Male   Lucas, B X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 17 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Boys Strikers Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club CHYSC Blue Lightning 2012 Centre Square Park 6 U10 Male PPD Lucas, B X X
29-Aug 9:00 AM 52 Blue Mountain SC United Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Green Eagles Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Bussett, D Race, K Checchia, T
29-Aug 10:00 AM 47 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Girls Wahoos FC Montco Charge Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Fariss, C Bussett, D Race, K
29-Aug 11:00 AM 53 King of Prussia SC Prussians Travel 2010 G Blue Mountain SC United Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Checchia, T Fariss, C Bussett, D
29-Aug 12:00 PM 48 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Girls Wahoos Colonial SC  Colonial Crusaders Red Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Race, K Checchia, T Fariss, C
29-Aug 1:00 PM 54 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Green Eagles King of Prussia SC Prussians Travel 2010 G Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Bussett, D Race, K Checchia, T
29-Aug 2:00 PM 50 FC Montco Charge Colonial SC  Colonial Crusaders Red Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Fariss, C Bussett, D Race, K
29-Aug 3:00 PM 66 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Checchia, T Fariss, C Bussett, D
29-Aug 4:00 PM 64 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Centre Square Park 3 U12 Female   Race, K Checchia, T Fariss, C
29-Aug 9:00 AM 55 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Wildings Warrington SC 2011G Warrington Strikers Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Fassnacht, B Wendell, K Fischer, J
29-Aug 10:00 AM 46 Colonial SC  Colonial Crusaders Red Springfield SC Strikers 10 Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Fischer, J Fassnacht, B Wendell, K
29-Aug 11:00 AM 57 Warrington SC 2011G Warrington Strikers Colonial SC  Colonial Crusaders Black Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Fassnacht, B Wendell, K Fischer, J
29-Aug 12:00 PM 49 Springfield SC Strikers 10 FC Montco Charge Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Fischer, J Fassnacht, B Wendell, K
29-Aug 1:00 PM 56 Colonial SC  Colonial Crusaders Black Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 11 Girls Wildings Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Gallagher, J Wendell, K Fassnacht, B
29-Aug 2:00 PM 51 Springfield SC Strikers 10 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 10 Girls Wahoos Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Fassnacht, B Gallagher, J Wendell, K
29-Aug 3:00 PM 65 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Centre Square Park 4 U12 Female   Gallagher, J Fassnacht, B Hull, J
29-Aug 9:00 AM 36 Aston Youth Soccer Aston United 2012 Lightning Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Wolfpack Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Gallagher, J X X
29-Aug 10:00 AM 35 Quakertown SC QSC United Blue Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Lightning Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Gallagher, J X X
29-Aug 11:00 AM 41 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Wolfpack Quakertown SC QSC United White Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Gallagher, J X X
29-Aug 12:00 PM 39 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Wave Quakertown SC QSC United Blue Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Hull, J X X
29-Aug 1:00 PM 45 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Strikers Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Wolfpack Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Hull, J X X
29-Aug 2:00 PM 43 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Lightning Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Wave Centre Square Park 5 U10 Female   Hull, J X X
29-Aug 9:00 AM 37 Quakertown SC QSC United White Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Strikers Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X
29-Aug 10:00 AM 34 Colonial SC  Colonial Cheetahs Black Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Wave Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X
29-Aug 11:00 AM 40 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 13 Girls Strikers Aston Youth Soccer Aston United 2012 Lightning Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X
29-Aug 12:00 PM 38 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Whitpain 12 Girls Lightning Colonial SC  Colonial Cheetahs Black Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X
29-Aug 1:00 PM 44 Aston Youth Soccer Aston United 2012 Lightning Quakertown SC QSC United White Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X
29-Aug 2:00 PM 42 Colonial SC  Colonial Cheetahs Black Quakertown SC QSC United Blue Centre Square Park 6 U10 Female   Crosson, D X X