West Chester United Soccer Club      
      Recreation League       
                       
            Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
            Directions        
            Rules & Policy's         
            Fees        
            Weather Info        
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 11:30 PM Saturday September 23                
                       
Date Time Game # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
23-Sep 8:00 AM 1318 WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett KildaresPubWC-Turf U14B Bender Electric M   George, J Doerr, K Curran, B
23-Sep 9:30 AM 1316 WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria KildaresPubWC-Turf U14B Bender Electric M   Broome, R George, J Doerr, K
23-Sep 10:30 AM 1408 WCUSC U14/18G01 Quakes/Vargas TEYSA U14/18G04 Royal Blue/Parisi KildaresPubWC-Turf U14/18G Brandywine Digital F   Curran, B Broome, R George, J
23-Sep 12:00 PM 1409 WCUSC U14/18G02 DC United/Burton TEYSA U14/18G03 Pink/Moyer KildaresPubWC-Turf U14/18G Brandywine Digital F   Schwartz Curran, B Broome, R
23-Sep 1:30 PM 1319 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer KildaresPubWC-Turf U14B Bender Electric M   George, J Schwartz Curran, B
23-Sep 9:00 AM 1209 U13G02 DC United/White U13G03 Quakes/Daley Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   McCarthy, M Alles, MJ Broske, P
23-Sep 10:15 AM 1210 U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman U13G07 Union/Nolan Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Miraldi, L McCarthy, M Alles, MJ
23-Sep 11:30 AM 1211 U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar U13G01 Orlando/Creighton Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Broske, P Miraldi, L McCarthy, M
23-Sep 12:45 PM 1212 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Miraldi, L Broske, P Reichert, E
23-Sep 9:00 AM 1116 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Houser, A DeAngelis, T Miraldi, L
23-Sep 10:15 AM 1117 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Goldberg, J Houser, A DeAngelis, T
23-Sep 11:30 AM 1115 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Northeimer, B Goldberg, J Houser, A
23-Sep 12:45 PM 1113 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo U12B07 Rapids/Skupp Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Saito, M Northeimer, B Goldberg, J
23-Sep 2:00 PM 1114 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Northeimer, B Saito, M Dolce, A
23-Sep 3:15 PM 1118 U12B01 Union/Holgate U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Saito, M Need 1 Dolce, A
23-Sep 2:00 PM 1515 WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy Thornbury Soccer Park #1 U18B The Desmond Hotel M   Gallen, J McCarthy, M Need 1
23-Sep 2:30 PM 1516 WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath Thornbury Soccer Park #3 U18B The Desmond Hotel M   Broske, P Need 1 Reichert, E
23-Sep 9:00 AM 710 U09B05 Toronto/Hoffman U09B07 Timbers/Heraghty Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Cometa, M X X
23-Sep 10:05 AM 711 U09B06 Atlanta/Lomardo U09B01 Sporting KC/Franks Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Cometa, M X X
23-Sep 11:10 AM 709 U09B02 Dynamo/Siedzikowski U09B03 Montreal/Nesbitt Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Cometa, M X X
23-Sep 12:15 PM 712 U09B08 NY Red Bulls/Mosier U09B04 Crew/Donaghey Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Reichert, E X X
23-Sep 1:20 PM 1010 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Reichert, E X X
23-Sep 9:00 AM 810 U09G05 Union/Baird U09G07 Sounders/Hall Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Seele, G X X
23-Sep 10:05 AM 811 U09G06 Fire/Goeller U09G01 Timbers/Meriwether Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Seele, G X X
23-Sep 11:10 AM 809 U09G02 Sporting KC/McCartney U09G03 Orlando City/Skupp Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Seele, G X X
23-Sep 12:15 PM 812 U09G08 Rapids/Laverty U09G04 NY Red Bulls/Lecky Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Seele, G X X
23-Sep 1:30 PM 1011 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Seele, G X X
23-Sep 9:00 AM 909 U10B05 FC Dallas/Coates U10B02 Red Bulls/Jarrett Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Fleury, M X X
23-Sep 10:05 AM 908 U10B01 Sounders/Duffy U10B03 Dynamo/Biddulph-Krentar Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Fleury, M X X
23-Sep 11:10 AM 907 U10B06 Revolution/Bragger U10B04 Sporting KC/Hughes Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Fleury, M X X
23-Sep 12:15 PM 1008 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Butler, E X X
23-Sep 1:20 PM 1009 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Butler, E X X
24-Sep 12:00 PM 1213 U13G01 Orlando/Creighton U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Houser, A Martin, S Alles, MJ
24-Sep 1:15 PM 1214 U13G03 Quakes/Daley U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   George, J Houser, A Martin, S
24-Sep 2:30 PM 1215 U13G07 Union/Nolan U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Houser, A George, J Alles, MJ
24-Sep 3:45 PM 1216 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright U13G02 DC United/White Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner F   Martin, S Alles, MJ Need 1
24-Sep 5:00 PM 1124 U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Van Cott, B Van Cott, S Alles, MJ
24-Sep 12:00 PM 1119 U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier U12B01 Union/Holgate Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Miraldi, L Curran, B Reichert, E
24-Sep 1:15 PM 1121 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Curran, B Miraldi, L Reichert, E
24-Sep 2:30 PM 1120 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Miraldi, L Need 1 Reichert, E
24-Sep 3:45 PM 1123 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Curran, B Reichert, E Need 1
24-Sep 5:00 PM 1122 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan U12B07 Rapids/Skupp Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9) U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance M   Miraldi, L Curran, B Maloney, D
24-Sep 12:00 PM 713 U09B01 Sporting KC/Franks U09B04 Crew/Donaghey Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Dolce, A X X
24-Sep 1:05 PM 715 U09B07 Timbers/Heraghty U09B06 Atlanta/Lomardo Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Dolce, A X X
24-Sep 2:10 PM 714 U09B03 Montreal/Nesbitt U09B05 Toronto/Hoffman Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Dolce, A X X
24-Sep 3:15 PM 716 U09B08 NY Red Bulls/Mosier U09B02 Dynamo/Siedzikowski Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U09B Tolsdorf Oil Lube Express M   Fleury, M X X
24-Sep 4:20 PM 1014 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   George, J X X
24-Sep 12:00 PM 813 U09G01 Timbers/Meriwether U09G04 NY Red Bulls/Lecky Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Bosch, M X X
24-Sep 1:05 PM 815 U09G07 Sounders/Hall U09G06 Fire/Goeller Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Bosch, M X X
24-Sep 2:10 PM 814 U09G03 Orlando City/Skupp U09G05 Union/Baird Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Bosch, M X X
24-Sep 3:15 PM 816 U09G08 Rapids/Laverty U09G02 Sporting KC/McCartney Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U09G Dick's Sporting Goods F   Gallen, J X X
24-Sep 4:20 PM 1013 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Gallen, J X X
24-Sep 12:00 PM 910 U10B02 Red Bulls/Jarrett U10B03 Dynamo/Biddulph-Krentar Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Butler, E X X
24-Sep 1:05 PM 911 U10B06 Revolution/Bragger U10B01 Sounders/Duffy Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Walpole, K X X
24-Sep 2:10 PM 912 U10B04 Sporting KC/Hughes U10B05 FC Dallas/Coates Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10B First Resource Bank M   Fatone, C X X
24-Sep 3:15 PM 1012 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7 U10G Fick Educational Services F   Fatone, C X X