Valley Forge Cup Tournament       
      June 26 & 27, 2021      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Fees  
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 8:35 PM Tuesday June 29              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
26-Jun 9:00 AM 3 Springfield FC U10 Spartans Malvern United SC Eagles Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 M     Gray, B X X
26-Jun 10:15 AM 21 Haverford SC U8 Boys Spiders Haverford SC U9- Strikers Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 M     Gray, B X X
26-Jun 11:30 AM 2 Malvern United SC Eagles Steel United PA 2011 Boys  Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 M     Gray, B X X
26-Jun 12:45 PM 19 Haverford SC U8 Boys Spiders Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2012 Santos U9 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 M     France, J X X
26-Jun 2:00 PM 1 Steel United PA 2011 Boys  Springfield FC U10 Spartans Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 M     France, J X X
26-Jun 3:15 PM 17 Haverford SC U9- Strikers Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2012 Santos U9 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 M     France, J X X
26-Jun 4:15 PM 37 FC Europa Haverford SC Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U08 M   France, J X X
26-Jun 10:15 AM 20 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2012 Santos U9 FC Montco Rampage Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 M     Snodgrass, M X X
26-Jun 12:45 PM 18 Haverford SC U9- Strikers FC Montco Rampage Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 M     Snodgrass, M X X
26-Jun 3:15 PM 16 FC Montco Rampage Haverford SC U8 Boys Spiders Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 M     Snodgrass, M X X
26-Jun 9:00 AM 27 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2010 Santos U11 Real Futbol Club Elidsandra Guzman Nava Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 M     Ramlochan, F Boyd, R Ramlochan, A
26-Jun 10:15 AM 30 Haverford SC Elite 2010 Boys Malvern United SC Strikers Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U12 M     Neef, B Ramlochan, F Boyd, R
26-Jun 11:30 AM 25 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2010 Santos U11 Steel United PA 2010 Boys Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 M     Ramlochan, F Neef, B Ramlochan, A
26-Jun 12:45 PM 29 Malvern United SC Strikers Rangers Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U12 M     Boyd, R Ramlochan, A Neef, B
26-Jun 2:00 PM 23 Real Futbol Club Elidsandra Guzman Nava Steel United PA 2010 Boys Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 M     Boyd, R Ramlochan, F Ramlochan, A
26-Jun 3:15 PM 28 Rangers Haverford SC Elite 2010 Boys Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U12 M     Neef, B Ramlochan, F Boyd, R
26-Jun 9:00 AM 26 Steel United PA 2010 Boys Coventry SA Coventry SA Hawks Line Road Field 4 (9v9) U11 M     Coary, K Keenan, J Coary, Luke
26-Jun 11:30 AM 24 Real Futbol Club Elidsandra Guzman Nava Coventry SA Coventry SA Hawks Line Road Field 4 (9v9) U11 M     Keenan, J Coary, K Coary, Luke
26-Jun 2:00 PM 22 Coventry SA Coventry SA Hawks Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer 2010 Santos U11 Line Road Field 4 (9v9) U11 M     Coary, K Keenan, J Coary, Luke
26-Jun 9:00 AM 35 Steel United PA Steel United 2006/2007 Boys Haverford SC HSC Elite 2007 Boys Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Maric, Z Snodgrass, D Grewal, D
26-Jun 10:15 AM 33 Steel United PA 2007 Boys Haverford SC HSC Elite 2007 Boys Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Sakal, J Maric, Z Snodgrass, D
26-Jun 11:30 AM 34 Real Futbol Club Real FC Steel United PA Steel United 2006/2007 Boys Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Grewal, D Sakal, J Maric, Z
26-Jun 12:45 PM 31 Haverford SC HSC Elite 2007 Boys Real Futbol Club Real FC Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Snodgrass, D Grewal, D Sakal, J
26-Jun 2:00 PM 32 Steel United PA 2007 Boys Steel United PA Steel United 2006/2007 Boys Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Maric, Z Snodgrass, D Grewal, D
26-Jun 3:15 PM 36 Real Futbol Club Real FC Steel United PA 2007 Boys Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U14 M     Sakal, J Maric, Z Snodgrass, D
27-Jun 9:00 AM 12 Pottsgrove Soccer Club Ambush-White Travel Girls U-10 Steel United PA 2011 Girls Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 F     Maley, T X X
27-Jun 10:30 AM 10 Pottsgrove Soccer Club Ambush-White Travel Girls U-10 Steel United PA Steel United 2012 Girls Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 F     Maley, T X X
27-Jun 12:00 PM 8 Steel United PA 2011 Girls Steel United PA Steel United 2012 Girls Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 F     Maley, T X X
27-Jun 9:00 AM 11 Steel United PA Steel United 2012 Girls Concord SA CSA 2011 Girls Red Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 F     Lewis, Todd X X
27-Jun 10:30 AM 9 Steel United PA 2011 Girls Concord SA CSA 2011 Girls Red Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 F     Lewis, Todd X X
27-Jun 12:00 PM 7 Concord SA CSA 2011 Girls Red Pottsgrove Soccer Club Ambush-White Travel Girls U-10 Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 F     Lewis, Todd X X
27-Jun 9:00 AM 6 FC Montco Blaze Haverford SC Steel Summer 2021 Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 F     McGuirk, T Coary, K Bialko, S
27-Jun 10:45 AM 5 Haverford SC Steel Summer 2021 Haverford SC U11- Elite Girls  Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 F     Coary, K McGuirk, T Bialko, S
27-Jun 12:30 PM 4 Haverford SC U11- Elite Girls  FC Montco Blaze Line Road Field 3 (9v9) U11 F     Bialko, S Coary, K McGuirk, T
27-Jun 9:30 AM 15 Pottsgrove Soccer Club Lightning Storm U13 Girls Travel (Lafferty) Haverford Elite - u12 girls Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U13 F     Soto, A Gallen, J Kraft, J
27-Jun 11:15 AM 14 Haverford Elite - u12 girls Haverford SC U13- Flames Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U13 F     Gallen, J Soto, A Kraft, J
27-Jun 12:45 PM 13 Octorara SC LanChester United Hotshots Haverford Elite - u12 girls Line Road Field 5 (11v11) U13 F     Kraft, J Gallen, J Soto, A
27-Jun 9:30 AM 38 Haverford SC U13- Flames Octorara SC LanChester United Hotshots Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 F     Horng, A Gray, B Maric, Z
27-Jun 11:15 AM 39 Octorara SC LanChester United Hotshots Pottsgrove Soccer Club Lightning Storm U13 Girls Travel (Lafferty) Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 F     Gray, B Horng, A Maric, Z
27-Jun 12:45 PM 40 Pottsgrove Soccer Club Lightning Storm U13 Girls Travel (Lafferty) Haverford SC U13- Flames Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 F     Maric, Z Gray, B Horng, A