State Cups          
        2019          
                           
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com       
            Referee Information           
                           
Revised 8:20 AM Sunday June 2                    
                           
                           
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 Ref 4 L
5/29/2019 8:30 PM 189 LMSC FC Revolution Proving Grounds #4 U19 Boys   Gray, B Rizzo, T Abbas, J N/A NCS
5/31/2019 7:00 PM 205 Penn Fusion St Thomas More SC USTC #03 U18M01 Boys   Samara, O Cortese, J Gray, B N/A NCS
6/1/2019 10:00 AM 2695 FC Europa/TEYSA Lionville Soccer Club PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U13M01 Boys   D'Adderio, Phil Friedman, Eric Rangasamy, Babu N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:45 AM 2809 Hulmeville SC Lionville Soccer Club PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U14M01 Boys   Friedman, Eric Rangasamy, B D'Adderio, P N/A CC
6/1/2019 1:20 PM 2897 Council Rock United SA / FC Bucks Warrington Soccer Club PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U15M01 Boys   Rangasamy, B Friedman, E D'Adderio, P N/A CC
6/1/2019 10:00 AM 2644 PENN Fusion Soccer Academy Lionville Soccer Club PA Classics Soccer Park 03 U13F01 Girls   Wilson Zach Sunderland, Mara Hatch Kelvin N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:45 AM 2761 Fcusa Philadelphia Pennsylvania Classics PA Classics Soccer Park 03 U14F01 Girls   Hatch, Kelvin Wilson, Zach Frego, Joseph N/A CC
6/1/2019 1:20 PM 2864 PA Rush Langhorne Neshaminy United SC PA Classics Soccer Park 03 U15F01 Girls   Spotts, Tim Sunderland, Mara Frego, Joseph N/A CC
6/1/2019 9:00 AM 2093 Ukrainian Nationals FC Europa/TEYSA PA Classics Soccer Park 07A U09M02 Boys   Lowry, Craig Travis, Brett Reed Cameron N/A CC
6/1/2019 10:15 AM 2057 Lehigh Valley United FC Danubia SC PA Classics Soccer Park 07A U09M01 Boys   Lowry, Craig Travis, Paige Reed Cameron N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:30 AM 2243 Panthers United Soccer Assn Hulmeville SC PA Classics Soccer Park 07A U10M02 Boys   Ryland, Todd Travis, Paige Travis, Brett N/A CC
6/1/2019 12:45 PM 2215 Lehigh Valley United FC Council Rock United SA / FC Bucks PA Classics Soccer Park 07A U10M01 Boys   Travis, Brett Travis, Paige Hutchinson, Kyle N/A CC
6/1/2019 9:00 AM 2017 Upper Dublin SC HMMS SC PA Classics Soccer Park 07B U09F02 Girls   ZIGARSKI,. RICHARD RAJKOWSKI, GEORGE  SICKLES, RICHARD  N/A CC
6/1/2019 10:25 AM 2000 Ukrainian Nationals West-mont United SA PA Classics Soccer Park 07B U09F01 Girls   SICKLES, RICHARD ZIGARSKI,. RICHARD RAJKOWSKI, GEORGE  N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:40 AM 2164 Central Bucks Athletic Association WEST Schuylkill FC PA Classics Soccer Park 07B U10F02 Girls   ZIGARSKI,. RICHARD SICKLES, RICHARD RAJKOWSKI, GEORGE  N/A CC
6/1/2019 12:55 PM 2132 PENN Fusion Soccer Academy Lehigh Valley United FC PA Classics Soccer Park 07B U10F01 Girls   SICKLES, RICHARD RAJKOWSKI, GEORGE  RICHARD ZIGARSKI (08) N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:05 AM 2394 Pennsylvania Classics Lehigh Valley United FC PA Classics Soccer Park 08A U11M01 Boys   ADOMANIS, KADE  PACHUILO, JIM  GOODMAN-HOFFMAN, ZELIG  N/A CC
6/1/2019 12:30 PM 2426 FC Brandywine Southern Chester County SA (SCCSA) PA Classics Soccer Park 08A U11M02 Boys   GOODMAN-HOFFMAN, ZELIG  ADOMANIS, KADE  PACHUILO, JIM  N/A CC
6/1/2019 1:55 PM 2566 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE) Haverford Soccer Club PA Classics Soccer Park 08A U12M01 Boys   PACHUILO, JIM  GOODMAN-HOFFMAN, ZELIG  ADOMANIS, KADE  N/A CC
6/1/2019 11:00 AM 2305 Quakertown Soccer Club PENN Fusion Soccer Academy PA Classics Soccer Park 08B U11F01 Girls   McDonnell, Carli Seltzer, Erin Bonomo, Tanya N/A CC
6/1/2019 12:25 PM 2342 Continental FC PENN Fusion Soccer Academy PA Classics Soccer Park 08B U11F02 Girls   Seltzer, Erin Bonomo, T McDonnell, Carli N/A CC
6/1/2019 1:50 PM 2504 FC Brandywine North Union United SC PA Classics Soccer Park 08B U12F01 Girls   Bonomo, Tanya McDonnell, Carli Seltzer, Erin N/A CC
6/2/2019 10:10 AM 3001 Continental FC FC Brandywine PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U17M01 Boys   Vargo, Jeff Abe, John Fonji, Simon N/A CC
6/2/2019 12:15 PM 2992 Donegal Youth Soccer Harleysville Football Club PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U17F01 Girls   Fonji, Simon Vargo, Jeff Abe, John N/A CC
6/2/2019 2:20 PM 206 Future Players Academy Premier 01B PENN FUSION SA ECNL 01B PA Classics Soccer Park 02 U18M01 Boys   Weaver, Scott Creighton Tom Smith, Zach Schwartz, Eugene NCS
6/2/2019 10:10 AM 2967 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE) Phoenix SC (PA) PA Classics Soccer Park 03 U16M01 Boys   Orner, Don Ryland, Todd Musser, Saige N/A CC
6/2/2019 12:15 PM 3022 FC Brandywine Alliance FC (PA) PA Classics Soccer Park 03 U18M01 Boys   Spotts, Tim Ryland, Todd Musser, Saige N/A CC
6/2/2019 10:00 AM 213 Lower Merion SC Storm 00G West-Mont United SA Premier ))G PA Classics Soccer Park 09 U19F01 Girls   Schwartz, Eugene Creighton Tom Smith, Zach Odenwald, Jeff / Krakower, Dave NCS
6/2/2019 12:05 PM 220 1776 United FC Penn United Force F.C. PA Classics Soccer Park 09 U18F01 Girls   Bialko, Steve Cassada, Alex Hilton, Hector Jr Krakower, Dave NCS
6/2/2019 2:10 PM 193 Lehigh Valley United FC 2000 B Lower Merion SC Rats 00B PA Classics Soccer Park 09 U19M01 Boys   Krakower, Dave Cassada, Alex Hilton, Hector Jr Bialko. S NCS
6/2/2019 10:00 AM 2940 Keystone FC Boyertown SC PA Classics Soccer Park 10 U16F01 Girls   WOGARI, DANIEL  MAKOID, CHRIS  Weaver, Scott N/A CC
6/2/2019 12:05 PM 3031 FC Revolution Pennsylvania Classics PA Classics Soccer Park 10 U19F01 Girls   ODENWALD, JEFFREY  WOGARI, DANIEL  MAKOID, CHRIS  N/A CC
6/2/2019 2:10 PM 3040 Methacton United SC Phoenix SC (PA) PA Classics Soccer Park 10 U19M01 Boys   MAKOID, CHRIS  ODENWALD, JEFFREY  WOGARI, DANIEL  N/A CC