State Cups        
        2019        
                         
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com     
            Referee Information         
                         
Revised 12:00 PM Wednesday April 24                   
                         
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
4/23/2019 8:00 PM 120 Montgomery United Soccer Club Penn FC Youth YSC Sports Outside Turf 1 U17F01 Girls   McGuirk, T Abbas, J Snodgrass, D USYS
4/24/2019 8:00 PM 94 FCUSA Philadelphia Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds #4 U16F01 Girls   McGuirk, T Need 1 Need 1 USYS
4/25/2019 6:00 PM 2373 PENN Fusion Soccer Academy Continental FC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U11F02 Girls   DiMatteo, T Hilton, Sr Gray, B CC
4/26/2019 8:00 PM 1063 Radnor SC Montgomery United Proving Grounds #3 U13 Girls   Abbas, J Amon, J Neef, B PC
4/26/2019 6:00 PM 2322 Continental FC FC Revolution United Sports #07 U11F01 Girls   Grewal, D Gray, B Hilton, Sr CC
4/27/2019 2:30 PM 1192 Nether Manheim Chester Park 1 U15 Boys   Johnson, K Casey, P Auslander, C PC
4/27/2019 4:30 PM 1338 1776 United FC Fishtown Athletic Club Chester Park 1 U18M01 Boys   Casey, P Johnson, K Auslander, C PC
4/27/2019 1:30 PM 2377 Nether Providence AA Montgomery United Soccer Club Chester Park 2 U11F02 Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 CC
4/26/2019 5:30 PM 1011 Nether Providence AA Radnor SC Chester Park 2 U12F01 Girls   Procopio, S Need 1 Need 1 PC
4/27/2019 1:30 PM 2377 Nether Montgomery United Chester Park 3 U11  Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 CC
4/27/2019 12:45 PM 1166 SCCSA  Valley Soccer Club KHS-Legacy C U15F01 Girls   Sommer, J Cortese Ali, M PC
4/27/2019 2:30 PM 2668 SCCSA Lionville Soccer Club KHS-Legacy C U13F01 Girls   Cortese Sommer, J Ali, M CC
4/27/2019 5:00 PM 3027 PENN Fusion Soccer Academy Tri-boro KildaresPubWCUSC-Turf U18M01 Boys   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 CC
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 123 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PA Dominion FC KildaresPubWCUSC-Turf U17F01 Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 USYS
4/27/2019 4:00 PM 2666 Alliance FC (PA) FC Revolution Line Road Field 8 U13F01 Girls   Need 1 Scheer, E Scheer, A CC
4/27/2019 2:30 PM 2915 Colonial Soccer Club Hulmeville SC Proving Grounds #03 U15M01 Boys   Need 1 Need 1 Phillips, M CC
4/27/2019 7:30 PM 1233 Vitesse FC ACFC Soccer Acad(MANCHESTER UNITED) Proving Grounds #03 U16F01 Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 PC
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 2593 FC Europa TBA Proving Grounds #4 U15 Girls   Nicolardi, J Looby, K Allan, D CC
4/27/2019 12:30 PM 40 FC Europa Pennsylvania Classics Proving Grounds #4 U14 Girls   Allan, D Nicolardi, J Looby, K USYS 
4/27/2019 8:00 PM 3019 Radnor SC ACFC Proving Grounds #5 U17 Boys   Looby, K Nicolardi, J Allan, D CC
4/27/2019 11:30 AM 2035 PENN Fusion Soccer Academy Harleysville Football Club Thornbury SP #08A U09F02 Girls   Need 1 X X CC
4/27/2019 3:00 PM 1040 SCCSA  Ukrainian Nationals Tino Leto Field 5 U12M01 Boys   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 PC
4/27/2019 3:00 PM 1106 Haverford Soccer Club Manheim Township SC Widener Quick Stadium U14F01 Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 PC
4/27/2019 4:30 PM 1230 Haverford Soccer Club Malvern United SC Widener Quick Stadium U16F01 Girls   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 PC
4/28/2019 4:00 PM 1251 1776 United FC Ukrainian Nationals Chester Park 1 U16M01 Boys   Forgione, S Forgione, J Auslander, C PC
4/28/2019 12:00 PM 20 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Fishtown Athletic Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U12M01 Boys   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 USYS
4/28/2019 1:00 PM 15 FC Europa 1776 United FC Delaware Valley Friends School U12 Boys   Rizzo, C Bush, J Rizzo, T NCS