Philadelphia Union Cup      
      Spetember 2 & 3, 2017      
                       
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
              Weather Info      
              Rules     
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10  
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12  
              Directions  Open Scroll down & Click on Field Map for Address
              Fees      
              Referee Event Registration  
                       
Revised 6:45 PM Friday August 31            
                       
Date Time  Gm # Home  Away Field Age  M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
9/1/2018 8:00 AM 57 Delaware Union Nether United USTC #01 U12 Boys   Austin Shay Martin Riley John Shay
9/1/2018 9:15 AM 107 Pipeline SC Union Jrs USTC #01 U11 Boys   Martin Riley Austin Shay Emily Riley
9/1/2018 11:45 AM 103 Old Line Football Club Union Jrs USTC #01 U11 Boys   John Shay Emily Riley Austin Shay
9/1/2018 1:00 PM 54 Delaware Union Skyline FC USTC #01 U12 Boys   Martin Riley John Shay Emily Riley
9/1/2018 2:15 PM 84 Pipeline SC Union Jrs USTC #01 U10 Boys   Austin Shay Martin Riley John Shay
9/1/2018 3:30 PM 104 Pipeline SC Cocalico Youth SC USTC #01 U11 Boys   Austin Shay Emily Riley Martin Riley
9/1/2018 4:45 PM 53 Brandywine United Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #01 U12 Boys   John Shay Emily Riley Austin Shay
9/1/2018 8:00 AM 56 Brandywine United Skyline FC USTC #01B U12 Boys   John Mchugh Eric Skversky Tyler Riley
9/1/2018 9:15 AM 85 WakeFC Union Jrs USTC #01B U10 Boys   Antonio Dias John Mchugh Eric Skversky
9/1/2018 10:30 AM 108 Union Jrs Cocalico Youth SC USTC #01B U11 Boys   Tyler Riley Antonio Dias John Mchugh
9/1/2018 11:45 AM 55 Nether United Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #01B U12 Boys   Eric Skversky Tyler Riley Antonio Dias
9/1/2018 1:00 PM 83 Union Jrs WakeFC USTC #01B U10 Boys   John Mchugh Eric Skversky Tyler Riley
9/1/2018 3:00 PM 106 Old Line Football Club Titanes Soccer Club USTC #01B U11 Boys   Antonio Dias John Mchugh Eric Skversky
9/1/2018 4:15 PM 86 Pipeline SC Union Jrs USTC #01B U10 Boys   Tyler Riley Antonio Dias John Mchugh
9/1/2018 8:00 AM 52 Delaware Union Union Jrs USTC #03 U11 Boys   Holsinger, D Holsinger, R Reinacher, C
9/1/2018 9:15 AM 47 Lower Merion Soccer Club Union Jrs USTC #03 U11 Boys   Abbas, J Holsinger, D Holsinger, R
9/1/2018 10:30 AM 109 Baltimore Union SC Titanes Soccer Club USTC #03 U11 Boys   Reinacher, C Abbas, J Holsinger, D
9/1/2018 11:45 AM 50 Delaware Union Southern Chester County SA USTC #03 U11 Boys   Holsinger, R Reinacher, C Abbas, J
9/1/2018 1:00 PM 49 Lower Merion Soccer Club Philadelphia SC USTC #03 U11 Boys   Wilson, D Miller, O Wilson, L
9/1/2018 2:15 PM 105 Union Jrs Baltimore Union SC USTC #03 U11 Boys   Maley, T Wilson, D Miller, O
9/1/2018 3:30 PM 51 Union Jrs Southern Chester County SA USTC #03 U11 Boys   Wilson, D Maley, T Wilson, L
9/1/2018 4:45 PM 48 Philadelphia SC Union Jrs USTC #03 U11 Boys   Maley, T Wilson, L Miller, O
9/1/2018 8:00 AM 6 Danubia Union Jrs USTC #04 U9 Boys   Abbas, R X X
9/1/2018 9:05 AM 94 Manhattan Soccer Club Union Jrs USTC #04 U10 Boys   Abbas, R X X
9/1/2018 10:10 AM 95 Delaware Union Union Jrs USTC #04 U10 Boys   Abbas, R X X
9/1/2018 11:15 AM 4 Danubia Manhattan Soccer Club USTC #04 U9 Boys   Abbas, R X X
9/1/2018 12:20 PM 97 Union Jrs Union Jrs USTC #04 U10 Boys   Abbas, R X X
9/1/2018 1:25 PM 92 Delaware Union Union Jrs USTC #04 U10 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
9/1/2018 2:30 PM 73 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
9/1/2018 2:30 PM 5 Union Jrs Manhattan Soccer Club USTC #04 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
9/1/2018 3:35 PM 76 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Delaware Rush USTC #04 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
9/1/2018 4:40 PM 75 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
9/1/2018 8:00 AM 3 Pipeline SC Union Jrs USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Gary Repko X X
9/1/2018 9:05 AM 77 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Gary Repko X X
9/1/2018 10:10 AM 96 Continental FC Union Jrs USTC #04 B U10 Boys   Gary Repko X X
9/1/2018 11:15 AM 1 Pipeline SC Skyline FC USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/1/2018 12:20 PM 91 Manhattan Soccer Club Union Jrs USTC #04 B U10 Boys   Gary Repko X X
9/1/2018 1:25 PM 74 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Delaware Rush USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/1/2018 2:30 PM 2 Union Jrs Skyline FC USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/1/2018 3:35 PM 93 Continental FC Union Jrs USTC #04 B U10 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/2/2018 8:00 AM 88 Union Jrs Union Jrs USTC #01 U10 Boys   Gary Repko Emily Riley Martin Riley
9/2/2018 9:15 AM 113 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Martin Riley Gary Repko Emily Riley
9/2/2018 10:30 AM 111 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Gary Repko Martin Riley Emily Riley
9/2/2018 11:45 AM 58 Brandywine United Nether United USTC #01 U12 Boys   Tyler Riley Martin Riley Emily Riley
9/2/2018 1:00 PM 67 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Martin Riley Tyler Riley Gary Repko
9/2/2018 2:45 PM 60 Skyline FC Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #01 U12 Boys   Tyler Riley Martin Riley Emily Riley
9/2/2018 8:00 AM 87 WakeFC Pipeline SC USTC #01B U10 Boys   Eric Skversky John Mchugh Antonio Dias
9/2/2018 9:15 AM 66 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #01B U11 Boys   John Mchugh Eric Skversky Madelyn Porter 
9/2/2018 10:30 AM 110 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 USTC #01B U11 Boys   Antonio Dias Madelyn Porter  Eric Skversky
9/2/2018 11:45 AM 89 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #01B U10 Boys   John Mchugh Antonio Dias Madelyn Porter 
9/2/2018 1:00 PM 90 Bracket A #3 Bracket A #4 USTC #01B U10 Boys   Eric Skversky John Mchugh Antonio Dias
9/2/2018 2:15 PM 68 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01B U11 Boys   Eric Skversky Madelyn Porter  John Mchugh
9/2/2018 8:00 AM 61 Brandywine United Delaware Union USTC #03 U12 Boys   Maley, T Gray, B Arnold, D
9/2/2018 9:15 AM 62 Nether United Skyline FC USTC #03 U12 Boys   Gray, B Maley, T Arnold, D
9/2/2018 10:30 AM 65 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #03 U11 Boys   Arnold, D Gray, B Maley, T
9/2/2018 11:45 AM 59 Delaware Union Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #03 U12 Boys   Wilson, D Miller, O Wilson, L
9/2/2018 1:00 PM 114 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner USTC #03 U11 Boys   Holsinger, D Wilson, D Miller, O
9/2/2018 2:15 PM 112 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #03 U11 Boys   Wilson, D Holsinger, D Wilson, L
9/2/2018 8:00 AM 70 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04 U9 Boys   McDonnell, K X X
9/2/2018 9:05 AM 101 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 USTC #04 U10 Boys   McDonnell, K X X
9/2/2018 10:10 AM 99 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 USTC #04 U10 Boys   McDonnell, K X X
9/2/2018 11:15 AM 82 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Delaware Rush USTC #04 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
9/2/2018 12:20 PM 71 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #04 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
9/2/2018 1:25 PM 100 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #04 U10 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
9/2/2018 2:30 PM 80 Delaware Rush West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
9/2/2018 8:00 AM 69 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Tyler Riley X X
9/2/2018 9:05 AM 79 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy West-Mont United SA USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Tyler Riley X X
9/2/2018 10:10 AM 98 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 USTC #04 B U10 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/2/2018 11:15 AM 81 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/2/2018 12:20 PM 102 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner USTC #04 B U10 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/2/2018 1:25 PM 72 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X
9/2/2018 2:30 PM 78 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy USTC #04 B U9 Boys   Andrew Cieri X X