Philadelphia Union Cup      
      Spetember 2 & 3, 2017      
                       
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
              Weather Info      
              Rules     
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10  
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12  
              Directions  Open Scroll down & Click on Field Map for Address
              Fees      
              Referee Event Registration  
                       
Revised 8:30 PM Friday September 1            
                       
Date Time  Gm # Home  Away Field Age  M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
2-Sep 8:30 AM 62 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Real Jersey FC Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Hutko, K Drule, B Durle, M
2-Sep 9:45 AM 63 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Titanes Soccer Club Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Skversky, E Hutko, K Drule, B
2-Sep 11:00 AM 61 Real Jersey FC FC Steel Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Durle, M Skversky, E Hutko, K
2-Sep 12:15 PM 64 D.C. United Titanes Soccer Club Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Drule, B Durle, M Skversky, E
2-Sep 1:30 PM 60 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy FC Steel Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Hutko, K Drule, B Durle, M
2-Sep 2:45 PM 65 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy D.C. United Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Skversky, E Hutko, K Drule, B
2-Sep 9:00 AM 92 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Soccer Club Power Training #2 U11 Boys   Hornickle, C Looby, K Ndebele, M
2-Sep 10:15 AM 66 D.C. United Delaware Union Power Training #2 U12 Boys   Looby, T Hornickle, C Looby, K
2-Sep 11:30 AM 93 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Soccer Club Power Training #2 U11 Boys   Ndebele, M Looby, T Hornickle, C
2-Sep 12:45 PM 69 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy D.C. United Power Training #2 U12 Boys   Looby, K Ndebele, M Looby, T
2-Sep 2:00 PM 94 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #2 U11 Boys   Hornickle, C Looby, K Ndebele, M
2-Sep 9:00 AM 95 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #3 U11 Boys   Smith, Z Hilton, H Duwoe, D
2-Sep 10:15 AM 67 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #3 U12 Boys   Gray, B Smith, Z Hilton, H
2-Sep 11:30 AM 96 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #3 U11 Boys   Duwoe, D Gray, B Smith, Z
2-Sep 12:45 PM 68 Delaware Union Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #3 U12 Boys   Hilton, H Duwoe, D Gray, B
2-Sep 2:00 PM 97 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #3 U11 Boys   Smith, Z Hilton, H Duwoe, D
2-Sep 8:30 AM 78 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Krakower. D X X
2-Sep 9:35 AM 6 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Krakower. D X X
2-Sep 10:40 AM 83 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Delaware Union Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Krakower. D X X
2-Sep 11:45 AM 79 St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Club Lighthouse Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Krakower. D X X
2-Sep 12:50 PM 5 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Delaware Union Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Horng, A X X
2-Sep 1:55 PM 85 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Cherry Hill SC Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Horng, A X X
2-Sep 3:00 PM 81 St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Club Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Horng, A X X
2-Sep 4:05 PM 1 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Horng, A X X
2-Sep 8:30 AM 80 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Lighthouse Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Miele, B X X
2-Sep 9:35 AM 3 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Manhattan Soccer Club Power Training #5 U9 Boys   Miele, B X X
2-Sep 10:40 AM 82 Cherry Hill SC Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Miele, B X X
2-Sep 11:45 AM 76 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Titanes Soccer Club Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Miele, B X X
2-Sep 12:50 PM 2 Manhattan Soccer Club Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #5 U9 Boys   De Lucia, R X X
2-Sep 1:55 PM 84 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Delaware Union Power Training #5 U10 Boys   De Lucia, R X X
2-Sep 3:00 PM 77 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Titanes Soccer Club Power Training #5 U10 Boys   De Lucia, R X X
2-Sep 4:05 PM 4 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Delaware Union Power Training #5 U9 Boys   De Lucia, R X X
3-Sep 8:30 AM 100 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Power Training #1 U11 Boys   Drule, M Durle, B Hutko, K
3-Sep 9:45 AM 70 Delaware Union Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #1 U12 Boys   Durle, B Drule, M Hutko, K
3-Sep 8:30 AM 99 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Power Training #2 U11 Boys   Smith, Z Hilton, H Skversky, E
3-Sep 9:45 AM 72 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Power Training #2 U12 Boys   Hornickle, C Smith, Z Hilton, H
3-Sep 11:00 AM 75 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Power Training #2 U12 Boys   Skversky, E Hornickle, C Smith, Z
3-Sep 12:15 PM 101 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Power Training #2 U11 Boys   Hilton, H Skversky, E Hornickle, C
3-Sep 8:30 AM 98 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Power Training #3 U11 Boys   Looby, K O'Shea, R Looby, T
3-Sep 9:45 AM 71 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy D.C. United Power Training #3 U12 Boys   Holenstein, P Looby, K O'Shea, R
3-Sep 11:00 AM 74 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Power Training #3 U12 Boys   Looby, T Holenstein, P Looby, K
3-Sep 12:45 PM 73 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 Power Training #3 U12 Boys   O'Shea, R Looby, T Holenstein, P
3-Sep 8:30 AM 49 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
3-Sep 9:35 AM 88 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
3-Sep 10:40 AM 51 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
3-Sep 11:45 AM 50 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Power Training #4 U9 Boys   Durle, B X X
3-Sep 12:50 PM 89 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 Power Training #4 U10 Boys   Drule, M X X
3-Sep 8:30 AM 48 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Power Training #5 U9 Boys   Krakower, D X X
3-Sep 9:35 AM 87 Delaware Union Cherry Hill SC Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Krakower, D X X
3-Sep 10:40 AM 86 Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Philadelphia Union Juniors Pre-Academy Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Krakower, D X X
3-Sep 11:45 AM 91 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Hutko, K X X
3-Sep 12:50 PM 90 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Power Training #5 U10 Boys   Hutko, K X X