Penn Fusion - West Chester Summer Classic Tournament    
        August 3, 4 & 5, 2018      
                       
                       
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info      
            Rules      
            Directions      
            Fees & Times      
Revised 3:15 PM Wednesday August 22   Referee Event Registration    
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
8/3/18 5:30 PM 158 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##1 U11 Girls   Glasner, R X X
8/3/18 6:40 PM 39 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##1 U12 Boys   Broske, P Glasner, R Seele, G
8/3/18 6:30 PM 68 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##3 U14 Boys   Krakower, D Holenstein, P Walpole, Keegan
8/3/18 5:00 PM 291 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##4 U14 Girls   Gray, B Maric, Z Sakal, J
8/3/18 6:30 PM 239 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia SC Delacy ##4 U19 Girls   Maric, Z Gray, B Sakal, J
8/3/18 6:30 PM 133 FCBrandywine Warrington SC Delacy ##5 U19 Boys   Rosinsky, J Bialko, S Procopio, S
8/3/18 6:30 PM 208 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Kelly Field #22 U16 Girls   Shpilsky, A DeRosa, C Nicolosi, J
8/3/18 5:15 PM 356 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U13 Girls   Neef, B Arnold, D Alles, MJ
8/3/18 6:30 PM 66 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U14 Boys   Arnold, D Neef, B Alles, MJ
8/3/18 6:30 PM 207 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##1 U15 Girls   Soto, A Hilton, Jr Hilton, H
8/3/18 6:30 PM 100 Penn Fusion SA Western Lehigh United SC Thornbury ##2 U17 Boys   Grewal, D Cress, B Nicolardi, J
8/3/18 6:30 PM 94 Upper Moreland SC Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##4 U16 Boys   Abbas, J Hoskinson, J Cortese, J
8/3/18 6:40 PM 163 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##6 U12 Boys   Nelson, T Litzke, R Udell, E
8/3/18 5:00 PM 104 Reading Rage FC EUROPA WCUSC Turf #A U17 Boys   Schwartz, E Samara, O Nguyen, H
8/3/18 6:30 PM 131 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA WCUSC Turf #A U19 Boys   Samara, O Schwartz, E Nguyen, H
8/4/18 8:00 AM 384 Penn Fusion SA Reading Rage Delacy ##3 U13 Boys   Robb, G Shpilsky, A DeRosa, C
8/4/18 10:20 AM 211 Keystone FC Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##3 U16 Girls   Shpilsky, A Robb, G DeRosa, C
8/4/18 1:00 PM 290 Penn Fusion SA Premier SC Delacy ##3 U14 Girls   DeRosa, C Shpilsky, A Robb, G
8/4/18 2:20 PM 325 FC EUROPA Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##3 U17 Girls   Shpilsky, A DeRosa, C Robb, G
8/4/18 8:30 AM 337 FC EUROPA Reading Rage Delacy ##4 U15 Boys   Krakower, D Hilton, Jr Hilton, H
8/4/18 9:50 AM 106 Reading Rage Western Lehigh United SC Delacy ##4 U17 Boys   Kraft, J Krakower, D Hilton, Jr
8/4/18 11:20 AM 92 Penn Fusion SA Commack Delacy ##4 U16 Boys   Hilton, H Kraft, J Krakower, D
8/4/18 12:50 PM 335 PASC Reading Rage Delacy ##4 U15 Boys   Hilton, Jr Hilton, H Kraft, J
8/4/18 2:10 PM 209 Keystone FC Malvern United Delacy ##4 U16 Girls   Krakower, D Hilton, Jr Hilton, H
8/4/18 8:30 AM 338 PASC Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##5 U15 Boys   Hutko, K Rizzo, C Snodgrass, D
8/4/18 9:50 AM 326 Football Club Ninety (FC90) Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##5 U17 Girls   Abbas, J Hutko, K Rizzo, C
8/4/18 11:20 AM 210 Penn Fusion SA Malvern United Delacy ##5 U16 Girls   Snodgrass, D Abbas, J Hutko, K
8/4/18 12:50 PM 336 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Delacy ##5 U15 Boys   Rizzo, C Snodgrass, D Abbas, J
8/4/18 2:10 PM 348 FC Brandywine Methacton United SC Delacy ##5 U15 Boys   Skversky, E Rizzo, C Carey, M
8/4/18 3:40 PM 91 Upper Moreland SC West-Mont United SA Delacy ##5 U16 Boys   Abbas, J Skversky, E Rizzo, C
8/4/18 5:10 PM 334 FC EUROPA West-Mont United SA Delacy ##5 U15 Boys   Carey, M Abbas, J Skversky, E
8/4/18 8:00 AM 293 PA Rush Premier SC Kelly Field #22 U14 Girls   Denard, D Soto, A Moyer, S
8/4/18 9:20 AM 292 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Kelly Field #22 U14 Girls   Soto, A Denard, D Moyer, S
8/4/18 12:00 PM 289 Penn Fusion SA PA Rush Kelly Field #22 U14 Girls   Denard, D Moyer, S Hoskinson, J
8/4/18 1:20 PM 288 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Kelly Field #22 U14 Girls   Moyer, S Denard, D Hoskinson, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 167 Fishtown AC Old Line FC Kildares Field A U12 Girls   Christofarou, Ant Leslie, J Christofarou, And
8/4/18 9:10 AM 375 Old Line F.C. Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field A U12 Girls   Leslie, J Christofarou, Ant Christofarou, And
8/4/18 10:20 AM 154 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Kildares Field A U11 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/4/18 11:30 AM 46 West-Mont United SA Reading Rage Kildares Field A U12 Boys   Crampsey, M Weller, B Maley, T
8/4/18 12:40 PM 373 Penn Fusion SA FC Brandywine Kildares Field A U12 Girls   Phillips, M Crampsey, M Weller, B
8/4/18 1:50 PM 152 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field A U11 Girls   Maley, T X X
8/4/18 3:00 PM 47 Penn Fusion SA Reading Rage Kildares Field A U12 Boys   Weller, B Maley, T Phillips, M
8/4/18 4:10 PM 371 Haverford Soccer Club FC Brandywine Kildares Field A U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Weller, B Maley, T
8/4/18 8:00 AM 48 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Boys   Cecco, V Meade, J Miller, J
8/4/18 9:10 AM 374 Haverford Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Girls   Hofmann, M Cecco, V Miller, J
8/4/18 10:20 AM 153 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/4/18 11:30 AM 44 Methacton Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Boys   Farnum, B Miller, J Hofmann, M
8/4/18 12:40 PM 372 Old Line F.C. Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Girls   Meade, J Farnum, B Miller, J
8/4/18 1:50 PM 165 Old Line FC Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Girls   Hofmann, M Meade, J Miller, J
8/4/18 3:00 PM 43 FC Brandywine Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field B U12 Boys   Farnum, B Hofmann, M Meade, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 369 Penn Fusion SA Western Lehigh United SC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Peyton, K Broske, P Neef, B
8/4/18 9:30 AM 368 PA Dominion FC Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Broske, P Peyton, K Neef, B
8/4/18 12:15 PM 370 Wall SC PA Dominion FC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   George, J Miele, B Bell, I
8/4/18 1:25 PM 367 Western Lehigh United SC Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Miele, B George, J Bell, I
8/4/18 3:45 PM 366 Penn Fusion SA Wall SC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Bell, I Miele, B George, J
8/4/18 5:20 PM 61 Penn Fusion SA FC Ballyhoo ( Formely FC York ) Line Road ##1 U14 Boys   McHugh, J Cieri,  A Shay, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 204 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA Line Road ##2 U15 Girls   McHugh, J Jawawdeh, K Shay, H
8/4/18 9:20 AM 385 Methacton United SC LMSC Line Road ##2 U13 Boys   Cieri,  A McHugh, J Jawawdeh, K
8/4/18 1:20 PM 62 NC FC Ballyhoo ( Formely FC York ) Line Road ##2 U14 Boys   McHugh, J Jawawdeh, K Shay, J
8/4/18 4:00 PM 206 Penn Fusion SA Delmont United Line Road ##2 U15 Girls   Cieri,  A Shay, J McHugh, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 205 Penn Fusion SA Delmont United Line Road ##3 U15 Girls   Piasecki, M Repko, G Shay A
8/4/18 9:20 AM 346 Boyertown Soccer Club LMSC Line Road ##3 U15 Boys   Koellner, B Piasecki, M Repko, G
8/4/18 10:40 AM 357 Players Eye Football Club Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U13 Girls   Shay, J Koellner B Piasecki M
8/4/18 12:00 PM 203 FC EUROPA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U15 Girls   Repko G Shay A Koellner B
8/4/18 1:20 PM 65 Penn Fusion SA Reading Rage Line Road ##3 U14 Boys   Piasecki M Repko G Shay A
8/4/18 2:40 PM 354 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U13 Girls   Koellner B Piasecki M Repko G
8/4/18 4:00 PM 202 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U15 Girls   Shay A Koellner B Repko, G
8/4/18 5:20 PM 64 Lionville Reading Rage Line Road ##3 U14 Boys   Repko G Shay A Koellner B
8/4/18 8:00 AM 135 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/4/18 9:00 AM 16 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy LMSC Line Road ##4 U10 Boys   France, J X X
8/4/18 10:00 AM 10 Penn Fusion SA FC Liberty Line Road ##4 U10 Boys   France, J X X
8/4/18 11:00 AM 15 Penn Fusion SA FC Providence Line Road ##4 U10 Boys   France, J X X
8/4/18 12:00 PM 147 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Lionville SC Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   Ocampo, S X X
8/4/18 1:00 PM 13 LMSC Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##4 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
8/4/18 2:00 PM 14 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Providence Line Road ##4 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
8/4/18 8:00 AM 4 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##5 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
8/4/18 9:00 AM 148 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Brandywine Line Road ##5 U10 Girls   Lyle, D X X
8/4/18 10:00 AM 138 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy West-Mont United SA Line Road ##5 U10 Girls   Lyle, D X X
8/4/18 11:00 AM 2 West-Mont United SA Lionville Line Road ##5 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
8/4/18 12:00 PM 8 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Line Road ##5 U10 Boys   Neef, B X X
8/4/18 1:00 PM 137 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##5 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
8/4/18 2:00 PM 146 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Lionville SC Line Road ##5 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
8/4/18 8:00 AM 3 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Line Road ##6 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/4/18 9:00 AM 9 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Line Road ##6 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/4/18 10:00 AM 139 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##6 U10 Girls   Samara, G X X
8/4/18 11:00 AM 1 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##6 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/4/18 12:00 PM 7 FC Liberty Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##6 U10 Boys   Sogunro, E X X
8/4/18 1:00 PM 136 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Line Road ##6 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/4/18 2:00 PM 145 FC Brandywine Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Line Road ##6 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/4/18 8:00 AM 327 FC EUROPA Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Line Road ##7 U17 Girls   Hornickle C Mendez, G Haravitch C
8/4/18 9:50 AM 71 Penn Fusion SA Players Eye Football Club Line Road ##7 U14 Boys   Mendez, G Haravitch C Chipperfield, Z
8/4/18 11:50 AM 381 Penn Fusion SA Towamencin YA (Montgomery County) Line Road ##7 U13 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Shay, H Cieri,  A
8/4/18 1:20 PM 69 Players Eye Football Club Harrison SC Line Road ##7 U14 Boys   Mendez, G Hornickle C Chipperfield Z
8/4/18 2:40 PM 355 Players Eye Football Club Lionville Line Road ##7 U13 Girls   Shay, J Cieri,  A Jawawdeh, K
8/4/18 3:40 PM 383 LMSC Towamencin YA (Montgomery County) Line Road ##7 U13 Boys   Chipperfield Z Haravitch C Hornickle C
8/4/18 4:50 PM 344 Boyertown Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##7 U15 Boys   Hornickle C Haravitch C Chipperfield, Z
8/4/18 8:30 AM 347 Ukrainian Nationals Methacton United SC Line Road ##8 U15 Boys   Procopio, S Daniels, R Halsey, A
8/4/18 9:50 AM 70 Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##8 U14 Boys   Berger, R Procopio, S Daniels, R
8/4/18 1:15 PM 345 LMSC Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##8 U15 Boys   Halsey, A Berger, R Procopio, S
8/4/18 3:40 PM 382 Methacton United SC Reading Rage Line Road ##8 U13 Boys   Procopio, S Halsey, A Berger, R
8/4/18 4:50 PM 67 Ukrainian Nationals Harrison SC Line Road ##8 U14 Boys   Fuller, W Bradley, J Shay, H
8/4/18 6:10 PM 349 Ukrainian Nationals FC Brandywine Line Road ##8 U15 Boys   Fuller, W Shay, H Bradley, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 318 PA Rush PA Dominion FC Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U17 Girls   Garcia, J Maric, Z Sakal, J
8/4/18 9:30 AM 317 United Philly Soccer Penn FC Youth Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U17 Girls   Samara, O Garcia, J Maric, Z
8/4/18 11:00 AM 236 North Union United Philadelphia SC Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U19 Girls   Sakal, J Samara, O Garcia, J
8/4/18 12:30 PM 101 Reading Rage Montgomery United SC Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U17 Boys   Maric, Z Sakal, J Samara, O
8/4/18 2:00 PM 314 United Philly Soccer PA Rush Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U17 Girls   Cortese, J Havens, D Sakal, J
8/4/18 3:30 PM 234 Philadelphia SC Southern Chester County SA Rustin HS Turf Field #1 U19 Girls   Samara, O Cortese, J Havens, D
8/4/18 3:00 PM 324 Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Football Club Ninety (FC90) USTC #1 U17 Girls   Kraiter, Jr DiRienzo, N Kraiter, Sr
8/4/18 8:00 AM 63 Penn Fusion SA NC USTC #2 U14 Boys   DiRienzo, N Kraiter, Sr Cortese, J
8/4/18 9:20 AM 51 Continental FC Lionville USTC #2 U13 Boys   Kraiter, Jr DiRienzo, N Kraiter, Sr
8/4/18 10:30 AM 52 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA USTC #2 U13 Boys   Boyd, R Kraiter, Jr DiRienzo, N
8/4/18 12:40 PM 50 Penn Fusion SA Lionville USTC #2 U13 Boys   Kraiter, Sr Boyd, R Kraiter, Jr
8/4/18 1:50 PM 49 Penn Fusion SA Continental FC USTC #2 U13 Boys   DiRienzo, N Kraiter, Sr Boyd, R
8/4/18 3:30 PM 110 Penn Fusion SA Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #2 U17 Boys   Broome, R Wilde, R Ndoci, M
8/4/18 5:00 PM 287 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA USTC #2 U14 Girls   Gray, B DiRienzo, N Kraiter, Sr
8/4/18 8:00 AM 134 Hartford SC FC EUROPA USTC #3 U19 Boys   Grewal, D Bialko, S Lopez, J
8/4/18 9:30 AM 132 Penn Fusion SA Somerset County FC USTC #3 U19 Boys   Schwartz, E Grewal, D Bialko, S
8/4/18 11:00 AM 114 FC Brandywine FC Warrington USTC #3 U17 Boys   Lopez, J Schwartz, E Grewal, D
8/4/18 2:00 PM 128 Penn Fusion SA Somerset County FC USTC #3 U19 Boys   Bialko, S Lopez, J Schwartz, E
8/4/18 3:30 PM 111 St. Mary's Soccer FC Brandywine USTC #3 U17 Boys   Grewal, D Bialko, S Lopez, J
8/4/18 5:00 PM 129 Penn Fusion SA Warrington SC USTC #3 U19 Boys   Schwartz, E Grewal, D Bialko, S
8/4/18 8:00 AM 115 Penn Fusion SA BRAUSA USTC #4 U17 Boys   Broome, R Mathews, J Wilde, R
8/4/18 9:30 AM 93 BRAUSA United Futebol Club West-Mont United SA USTC #4 U16 Boys   Mathews, J Broome, R Wilde, R
8/4/18 11:00 AM 113 Next Level Soccer Academy St. Mary's Soccer USTC #4 U17 Boys   Wilde, R Mathews, J Broome, R
8/4/18 12:30 PM 130 FCBrandywine Hartford SC USTC #4 U19 Boys   Rosinsky, J Whitham, J Cress, B
8/4/18 2:00 PM 112 FC Warrington BRAUSA USTC #4 U17 Boys   Cress, B Rosinsky, J Whitham, J
8/4/18 3:30 PM 90 BRAUSA United Futebol Club Commack USTC #4 U16 Boys   Cress, B Whitham, J Rosinsky, J
8/4/18 8:00 AM 45 FC Brandywine Methacton YSC #1 U12 Boys   Horng, A Udell Page, C
8/4/18 9:10 AM 397 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA YSC #1 U11 Boys   Horng, A X X
8/4/18 10:20 AM 21 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA YSC #1 U11 Boys   Horng, A X X
8/4/18 11:30 AM 395 FC Brandywine LMSC YSC #1 U11 Boys   Horng, A X X
8/4/18 12:40 PM 393 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA YSC #1 U11 Boys   Rodriguez, T X X
8/4/18 1:50 PM 392 FC Brandywine Lionville YSC #1 U11 Boys   Rodriguez, T X X
8/4/18 3:00 PM 20 HMMS Soccer West-Mont United SA YSC #1 U11 Boys   Rodriguez, T X X
8/4/18 4:10 PM 391 Towamencin LMSC YSC #1 U11 Boys   Rodriguez, T X X
8/4/18 8:00 AM 166 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA YSC #2 U12 Girls   Polansky, E Polansky, C Polansky, V
8/4/18 9:10 AM 396 West-Mont United SA Lionville YSC #2 U11 Boys   Polansky, C X X
8/4/18 10:20 AM 22 HMMS Soccer Methacton United Soccer Club YSC #2 U11 Boys   Polansky, V X X
8/4/18 11:30 AM 394 Towamencin Penn Fusion SA YSC #2 U11 Boys   Polansky, E X X
8/4/18 12:40 PM 164 Fishtown AC Penn Fusion SA YSC #2 U12 Girls   Polansky, C Polansky, V Polansky, E
8/4/18 1:50 PM 151 Lionville Penn Fusion SA YSC #2 U11 Girls   Polansky, V X X
8/4/18 3:00 PM 19 Methacton United Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA YSC #2 U11 Boys   Polansky, E X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 54 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##3 U13 Boys   Broome, R Gray, B Garcia, B
8/5/18 9:10 AM 359 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Delacy ##3 U13 Girls   Gray, B Broome, R Garcia, B
8/5/18 10:20 AM 358 Penn Fusion SA Players Eye Football Club Delacy ##3 U13 Girls   Garcia, B Gray, B Broome, R
8/5/18 8:00 AM 390 LMSC Reading Rage Delacy ##4 U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Giacomelli J Giacomelli, Z
8/5/18 9:10 AM 297 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 Delacy ##4 U14 Girls   Giacomelli, J Giacomelli, Z Porter, M
8/5/18 11:00 AM 388 Reading Rage Towamencin YA (Montgomery County) Delacy ##4 U13 Boys   Porter, M Giacomelli, Z Giacomelli, D
8/5/18 1:00 PM 360 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Delacy ##4 U13 Girls   Giacomelli, D Porter, M Giacomelli, Z
8/5/18 2:10 PM 387 Methacton United SC Towamencin YA (Montgomery County) Delacy ##4 U13 Boys   Giacomelli, J Giacomelli, Z Porter, M
8/5/18 8:00 AM 389 Penn Fusion SA Methacton United SC Delacy ##5 U13 Boys   Adamson, D Garcia, J Cross, R
8/5/18 9:10 AM 296 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 Delacy ##5 U14 Girls   Wilson, C Adamson, D Garcia, J
8/5/18 11:00 AM 295 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner Delacy ##5 U14 Girls   Adamson, D Wilson, C Cross, R
8/5/18 12:30 PM 298 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Delacy ##5 U14 Girls   Garcia, J Cross, R Wilson, C
8/5/18 2:00 PM 386 Penn Fusion SA LMSC Delacy ##5 U13 Boys   Adamson, D Garcia, J Cross, R
8/5/18 8:00 AM 294 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 Kelly Field #22 U14 Girls   O'Shea, R Anton, S Wissler, S
8/5/18 9:20 AM 75 Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion SA Kelly Field #22 U14 Boys   Anton, S O'Shea, R Wissler, S
8/5/18 10:40 AM 76 Players Eye Football Club Penn Fusion SA Kelly Field #22 U14 Boys   Wissler, S Anton, S O'Shea, R
8/5/18 12:00 PM 73 Penn Fusion SA Harrison SC Kelly Field #22 U14 Boys   De Lucia, R Gray, B Anton, S
8/5/18 1:30 PM 72 Ukrainian Nationals Players Eye Football Club Kelly Field #22 U14 Boys   O'Shea, R De Lucia, R Wissler, S
8/5/18 2:50 PM 74 Penn Fusion SA Harrison SC Kelly Field #22 U14 Boys   Anton, S O'Shea, R De Lucia, R
8/5/18 8:00 AM 188 Harleysville FC LMSC Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Leslie, J Houseman, D Alles, MJ
8/5/18 9:10 AM 380 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Rodriguez, T Leslie, J Houseman, D
8/5/18 10:20 AM 155 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field #A U11 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/5/18 11:30 AM 184 Penn Fusion SA Harleysville FC Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Houseman, D Alles, MJ Rodriguez, T
8/5/18 12:40 PM 376 Haverford Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Berger, R Houseman, D Alles, MJ
8/5/18 1:50 PM 186 LMSC HMMS Soccer Club Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Rodriguez, T Berger, R Alles, MJ
8/5/18 3:00 PM 378 Penn Fusion SA FC Brandywine Kildares Field #A U12 Girls   Berger, R Rodriguez, T Alles, MJ
8/5/18 8:00 AM 187 Penn Fusion SA Hulmeville SC Kildares Field #B U12 Girls   Hillsinger, L Bell, I Glasner, R
8/5/18 9:10 AM 379 Haverford Soccer Club Old Line F.C. Kildares Field #B U12 Girls   Parker, C Hillsinger, L Bell, I
8/5/18 10:20 AM 156 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Kildares Field #B U11 Girls   Glasner, R X X
8/5/18 11:30 AM 185 Hulmeville SC HMMS Soccer Club Kildares Field #B U12 Girls   Bell, I Glasner, R Parker, C
8/5/18 12:40 PM 377 Old Line F.C. FC Brandywine Kildares Field #B U12 Girls   Hillsinger, L Bell, I Glasner, R
8/5/18 1:50 PM 268 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Kildares Field #B U11 Girls   Parker, C Hillsinger, L Bell, I
8/5/18 3:00 PM 399 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner Kildares Field #B U11 Boys   Glasner, R Parker, C Hillsinger, L
8/5/18 8:00 AM 365 Western Lehigh United SC Wall SC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Denard, D Crampsey, M Moyer, S
8/5/18 9:10 AM 364 Penn Fusion SA PA Dominion FC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   DeRosa, C Denard, D Crampsey, M
8/5/18 11:45 AM 363 Wall SC Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Crampsey, M DeRosa, C Denard, D
8/5/18 12:55 PM 362 Western Lehigh United SC PA Dominion FC Line Road ##1 U13 Girls   Moyer, S Denard, D DeRosa, C
8/5/18 8:00 AM 18 FC Providence LMSC Line Road ##2 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/5/18 9:00 AM 17 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Line Road ##2 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/5/18 10:00 AM 6 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##2 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
8/5/18 12:00 PM 285 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Road ##2 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X
8/5/18 1:00 PM 264 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Line Road ##2 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X
8/5/18 2:00 PM 140 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##2 U10 Girls   Holenstein, P X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 11 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U10 Boys   Nguyen, H X X
8/5/18 9:00 AM 12 West-Mont United SA FC Liberty Line Road ##3 U10 Boys   Nguyen, H X X
8/5/18 10:00 AM 5 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Line Road ##3 U10 Boys   Nguyen, H X X
8/5/18 11:00 AM 141 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U10 Girls   Ocampo, S X X
8/5/18 1:00 PM 286 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Line Road ##3 U10 Girls   Ocampo, S X X
8/5/18 2:00 PM 142 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##3 U10 Girls   Ocampo, S X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 144 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/5/18 9:00 AM 143 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/5/18 10:00 AM 149 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/5/18 11:00 AM 150 Lionville SC FC Brandywine Line Road ##4 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 343 Penn Fusion SA Reading Rage Line Road ##5 U15 Boys   Snodgrass, D Neef, B Halsey, A
8/5/18 9:20 AM 260 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Line Road ##5 U14 Boys   Prem, B Snodgrass, D Neef, B
8/5/18 10:40 AM 248 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Line Road ##5 U15 Girls   Halsey, A Prem, B Snodgrass, D
8/5/18 12:00 PM 351 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Line Road ##5 U15 Boys   Neef, B Halsey, A Prem, B
8/5/18 1:20 PM 212 Penn Fusion SA Keystone FC Line Road ##5 U16 Girls   Rizzo, C Neef, B Halsey, A
8/5/18 3:00 PM 250 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Road ##5 U15 Girls   Prem, B Rizzo, C Neef, B
8/5/18 4:20 PM 339 FC EUROPA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##5 U15 Boys   Halsey, A Prem, B Rizzo, C
8/5/18 8:00 AM 342 FC EUROPA PASC Line Road ##6 U15 Boys   Cortese, J McGuirk, T Cress, B
8/5/18 9:20 AM 259 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Line Road ##6 U14 Boys   Hoskinson, J Cortese, J McGuirk, T
8/5/18 10:40 AM 247 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Line Road ##6 U15 Girls   Cress, B Hoskinson, J Cortese, J
8/5/18 12:00 PM 350 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Line Road ##6 U15 Boys   McGuirk, T Cress, B Hoskinson, J
8/5/18 1:20 PM 262 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Road ##6 U14 Boys   Nicolardi. J Skversky, E Weaver, S
8/5/18 2:40 PM 353 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Road ##6 U15 Boys   Skversky, E Nicolardi. J Weaver, S
8/5/18 4:00 PM 361 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Line Road ##6 U13 Girls   Weaver, S Skversky, E Nicolardi. J
8/5/18 8:00 AM 261 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Line Road ##7 U14 Boys   Hilton, H Sakal, J Krakower, D
8/5/18 9:20 AM 249 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Line Road ##7 U15 Girls   Hilton, Jr Hilton, H Sakal, J
8/5/18 10:40 AM 352 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Line Road ##7 U15 Boys   Krakower, D Hilton, Jr Hilton, H
8/5/18 12:00 PM 341 Reading Rage West-Mont United SA Line Road ##7 U15 Boys   Sakal, J Krakower, D Hilton, Jr
8/5/18 1:20 PM 340 PASC West-Mont United SA Line Road ##7 U15 Boys   Cortese, J Sakal, J Krakower, D
8/5/18 9:30 AM 329 Penn Fusion SA Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Line Road ##8 U17 Girls   Broske, P Peyton, K Weller, B
8/5/18 11:00 AM 328 Football Club Ninety (FC90) FC EUROPA Line Road ##8 U17 Girls   Peyton, K Broske, P Weller, B
8/5/18 8:00 AM 42 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Lower Oakbourne #1 U12 Boys   Matecki, M Cecco, V Miller, J
8/5/18 9:15 AM 162 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Lower Oakbourne #1 U11 Girls   Cecco, V X X
8/5/18 10:30 AM 38 Vereinigung Erzgebirge Penn Fusion SA Lower Oakbourne #1 U12 Boys   Cecco, V Matecki, M Miller, J
8/5/18 1:00 PM 160 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Lower Oakbourne #1 U11 Girls   Cecco, V X X
8/5/18 2:30 PM 40 Vereinigung Erzgebirge West-Mont United SA Lower Oakbourne #1 U12 Boys   Matecki, M Cecco, V Murphy, O
8/5/18 3:40 PM 157 Lionville FC Brandywine Lower Oakbourne #1 U11 Girls   Matecki, M X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 41 Penn Fusion SA Vereinigung Erzgebirge Lower Oakbourne #2 U12 Boys   Meade, J Meade, R Murphy, O
8/5/18 9:15 AM 161 FC Brandywine Penn Fusion SA Lower Oakbourne #2 U11 Girls   Matecki, M X X
8/5/18 10:30 AM 37 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Lower Oakbourne #2 U12 Boys   Murphy, O Meade, R Meade, J
8/5/18 11:50 AM 398 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 Lower Oakbourne #2 U11 Boys   Meade, J X X
8/5/18 1:00 PM 159 FC Brandywine Penn Fusion SA Lower Oakbourne #2 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/5/18 8:00 AM 96 Upper Moreland SC Commack Rustin HS Turf Field ##1 U16 Boys   Hornickle, C McHugh, J Repko, G
8/5/18 9:30 AM 99 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Rustin HS Turf Field ##1 U16 Boys   Piasecki, M Hornickle, C McHugh, J
8/5/18 11:15 AM 98 BRAUSA United Futebol Club Upper Moreland SC Rustin HS Turf Field ##1 U16 Boys   Repko, G Piasecki, M Hornickle, C
8/5/18 12:45 PM 97 West-Mont United SA Commack Rustin HS Turf Field ##1 U16 Boys   McHugh, J Repko, G Piasecki, M
8/5/18 2:45 PM 95 BRAUSA United Futebol Club Penn Fusion SA Rustin HS Turf Field ##1 U16 Boys   Hornickle, C McHugh, J Repko, G
8/5/18 8:00 AM 172 Old Line FC Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##6 U12 Girls   Smith, Z Seele, G Walpole, Keegan
8/5/18 9:10 AM 401 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 Thornbury ##6 U11 Boys   Smith, Z X X
8/5/18 10:20 AM 23 Penn Fusion SA HMMS Soccer Thornbury ##6 U11 Boys   Smith, Z X X
8/5/18 11:30 AM 168 Penn Fusion SA Old Line FC Thornbury ##6 U12 Girls   Maley, T Lyle, D Hutko, K
8/5/18 12:40 PM 331 Reading Rage Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##6 U12 Boys   Lyle, D Wursthorn, Karena Maley, T
8/5/18 1:50 PM 402 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Thornbury ##6 U11 Boys   Hutko, K X X
8/5/18 3:00 PM 265 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Thornbury ##6 U11 Boys   Maley, T X X
8/5/18 4:10 PM 333 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Thornbury ##6 U12 Boys   Hutko, K Maley, T Wursthorn, Karena
8/5/18 8:00 AM 171 Penn Fusion SA Fishtown AC Thornbury ##7 U12 Girls   Polansky, V Polansky, C Polansky, E
8/5/18 9:10 AM 400 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 Thornbury ##7 U11 Boys   Polansky, C X X
8/5/18 10:20 AM 24 West-Mont United SA Methacton United Soccer Club Thornbury ##7 U11 Boys   Polansky, E X X
8/5/18 11:30 AM 169 Fishtown AC Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##7 U12 Girls   Polansky, V Polansky, C Fioravanti, G
8/5/18 12:40 PM 330 FC Brandywine West-Mont United SA Thornbury ##7 U12 Boys   Polansky, E Polansky, V Polansky, C
8/5/18 1:50 PM 332 Methacton Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##7 U12 Boys   Fioravanti, G Polansky, E Polansky, V
8/5/18 3:00 PM 170 Penn Fusion SA Penn Fusion SA Thornbury ##7 U12 Girls   Polansky, V Fioravanti, G Polansky, E
8/5/18 8:00 AM 53 Continental FC Penn Fusion SA USTC #1 U13 Boys   Abbas, J Samara, O Bialko, S
8/5/18 9:10 AM 241 North Union United Penn Fusion SA USTC #1 U19 Girls   Johnson, K Abbas, J Samara, O
8/5/18 10:40 AM 240 Southern Chester County SA Philadelphia SC USTC #1 U19 Girls   Bialko, S Johnson, K Abbas, J
8/5/18 12:15 PM 267 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #1 U13 Boys   Samara, O Bialko, S Johnson, K / Nicolosi, J
8/5/18 1:30 PM 213 Malvern United Penn Fusion SA USTC #1 U16 Girls   Abbas, J Samara, O Bialko, S
8/5/18 8:00 AM 315 Penn Fusion SA PA Dominion FC USTC #2 U17 Girls   Schwartz, E Maric, Z Miele, B
8/5/18 9:30 AM 316 Penn Fusion SA Warrington USTC #2 U17 Girls   Forgione, S Schwartz, E Maric, Z
8/5/18 11:00 AM 109 FC EUROPA Montgomery United SC USTC #2 U17 Boys   Miele, B Forgione, S Schwartz, E
8/5/18 12:30 PM 233 Penn Fusion SA North Union United USTC #2 U19 Girls   Maric, Z Miele, B Forgione, S
8/5/18 2:00 PM 235 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia SC USTC #2 U19 Girls   Schwartz, E Maric, Z Miele, B
8/5/18 3:30 PM 107 Montgomery United SC Western Lehigh United SC USTC #2 U17 Boys   Forgione, S Schwartz, E Maric, Z
8/5/18 8:00 AM 283 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 USTC #3 U19 Boys   Kraft, J Grewal, D Shpilsky, A
8/5/18 9:30 AM 280 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 USTC #3 U19 Boys   Rosinsky, J Kraft, J Grewal, D
8/5/18 11:00 AM 117 FC Brandywine BRAUSA USTC #3 U17 Boys   Shpilsky, A Rosinsky, J Kraft, J
8/5/18 12:30 PM 284 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #3 U19 Boys   Grewal, D Shpilsky, A Rosinsky, J
8/5/18 2:00 PM 312 Penn Fusion SA Warrington USTC #3 U17 Girls   Kraft, J Grewal, D Shpilsky, A
8/5/18 8:00 AM 282 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 USTC #4 U19 Boys   Smith, D Marco, E Procopio, S
8/5/18 9:30 AM 118 Next Level Soccer Academy FC Warrington USTC #4 U17 Boys   Hane, B Smith, D Marco, E
8/5/18 11:00 AM 116 Penn Fusion SA St. Mary's Soccer USTC #4 U17 Boys   Procopio, S Hane, B Lynch, E
8/5/18 12:30 PM 281 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner USTC #4 U19 Boys   Marco, E Procopio, S Hane, B
8/5/18 2:00 PM 313 Penn Fusion SA Penn FC Youth USTC #4 U17 Girls   Lynch, E Nicolosi, J Procopio, S
8/5/18 3:30 PM 105 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA USTC #4 U17 Boys   Hane, B Lynch, E Nicolosi, J