ODP Friendly Matches        
        2019        
                           
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com        
          Directions        
          Referee Event Registration        
          Referee Fees                
          Permission to Travel Request - Pennsylvania Referees        
                           
Revised 10:20 PM Monday February 11                  
                           
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L Notes
2/9/2019 9:00 AM   MYSA 1 EPA South 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U14 M   Casey, P Hutko, K Wursthorn, Karena ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Wilkes NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hutko, K Casey, P Wursthorn, Karena ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 12:10 PM   PAW Red MYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U14 M   Casey, P Hutko, K Wursthorn, Karena ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   NJYSA 02 MYSA 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 M   Bogel, G Ramlochan, F Gallen, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 3:20 PM   PAW Red NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 01 U14 M   Massey, J Bogel, G Ramlochan, F ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 4:55 PM   EPA 02 PAW 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 F   Gallen, J Massey, J Bogel, G ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 6:30 PM   EPA 02 NJYSA 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 M   Ramlochan, F Gallen, J Massey, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 9:00 AM   MYSA 2 EPA South 2 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U14 M   O'Shea, R Bialko, S Hilton, Sr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Lehigh 2 MYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Hilton, Jr O'Shea, R Bialko, S ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 12:10 PM   DEL MYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U14 M   Hilton, Sr Hilton, Jr O'Shea, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   NJYSA 03 PAW 03 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U16 M   Bialko, S Hilton, Sr Hilton, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 3:20 PM   EPA North 1 DEL Delaware Turf Complex 02 U14 M   O'Shea, R Bialko, S Hilton, Sr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 4:55 PM   MYSA EPA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 02 U15 F   Hilton, Jr O'Shea, R Crampsey, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 6:30 PM   MYSA 03 NJYSA 03 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U16 M   Hilton, Sr Hilton, Jr O'Shea, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 9:00 AM   EPA Atwn 2 PAW Blue Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Delco 1 EPA Montco 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   PAW Red EPA Delco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 3:20 PM   PAW Blue EPA Montco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 4:55 PM   EPA Montco 3 PAW Red Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Hbrg 1 EPA Atwn 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Sisofoe, A X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   Ukies EPA Hbrg 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Sisofoe, A X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 4:55 PM   EPA Atwn 1 Ukies Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Sisofoe, A X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 9:00 AM   NJYSA White PAW Blue Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Bollinger, J Held, D Speers, L ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Blue 03 PAW 03 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U16 F   O'Brien, J Bollinger, J Held, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 12:10 PM   EPA North 2 NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Speers, L O'Brien, J Bollinger, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   EPA 03 MYSA 03 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U16 M   Held, D Speers, L O'Brien, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 3:20 PM   PAW Red EPA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 04 U15 M   Hassan, R Held, D Speers, L ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 4:55 PM   PAW 03 EPA White 03 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U16 F   O'Brien, J Hassan, R Held, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 6:30 PM   PAW Blue EPA North 2 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Speers, L O'Brien, J Hassan, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 9:50 AM   EPA Lehigh 1 EPA Philly Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 M   Gray, B Boyd, R Neef, B ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 11:25 AM   MYSA PAW Red Delaware Turf Complex 05 U15 M   Fitzgerald, E Gray, B Boyd, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:00 PM   MYSA 2 EPA Lehigh 1 Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 M   Neef, B Fitzgerald, E Gray, B ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 2:35 PM   MYSA 1 EPA Wilkes Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 M   Boyd, R Neef, B Martin, J ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 4:10 PM   EPA Philly MYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 M   Gray, B Boyd, R Neef, B ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 3:45 PM   NJYSA White PAW Delaware Turf Complex 06 U13 M   Kraiter, Sr Kraiter, Jr Dawkins, L ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 8:15 AM   EPA Montco 2 EPA Delco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 M   Hassan, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 9:30 AM   EPA Montco 1 EPA Delco 3 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 M   Hassan, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 12:00 PM   NJYSA Red EPA Montco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 M   Hassan, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 1:15 PM   EPA Delco 2 EPA Atwn 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 M   Hassan, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 2:30 PM   EPA Delco 3 NJYSA Red Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 M   Hassan, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 8:15 AM   EPA Lanco EPA Philly Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Crampsey, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 9:30 AM   EPA Hbrg 2 EPA Wilkes Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Crampsey, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 10:45 AM   NJYSA White EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Crampsey, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 12:00 PM   EPA Wilkes NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Hassan, R X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 1:15 PM   EPA Philly NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Crampsey, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 2:30 PM   NJYSA Blue EPA Hbrg 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 M   Crampsey, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/9/2019 9:50 AM   EPA Chesco MYSA 3 Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 M   Denard, D Nicolardi, J Soto, A ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 11:25 AM   EPA White EPA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 07 U15 F   Procak, M Denard, D Nicolardi, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:00 PM   Ukies EPA Chesco Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 M   Soto, A Procak, M Denard, D ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 2:35 PM   NJYSA Blue EPA Lehigh 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 M   Nicolardi, J Soto, A Procak, M ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 4:10 PM   MYSA 3 Ukies Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 M   Procak, M Nicolardi, J Soto, A ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 9:00 AM   EPA Lanco NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 08 U13 M   Kraiter, Jr Swearingen, C Kraiter, Sr ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 12:10 PM   PAW EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 08 U13 M   Swearingen, C Kraiter, Jr Kraiter, Sr ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/9/2019 1:45 PM   PAW Blue NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U15 M   Kraiter, Sr Swearingen, C Kraiter, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 6:30 PM   NJYSA EPA White Delaware Turf Complex 08 U15 M   Martin, J Read, K Crampsey, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 11:25 AM   NJYSA Blue EPA South 1 Delaware Turf Complex 09 U14 M   Hickman, A Bogel, G Hawlk, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2019 12:10 PM   EPA South 2 EPA North 1 Delaware Turf Complex 10 U14 M   Dawkins, L Martin, J Ramlochan, F ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 9:00 AM   MYSA 1 EPA North Delaware Turf Complex 01 U14 F   McAndrew, T Gray, B Bialko, S ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 10:35 AM   MYSA 2 PAW Delaware Turf Complex 01 U14 F   Terr, J McAndrew, T Gray, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 12:10 PM   PAW 02 NJYSA 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 F   Bialko, S Terr, J McAndrew, T ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 1:45 PM   MYSA 02 EPA 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 M   Gray, B Bialko, S Terr, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 3:20 PM   NJYSA Blue PFSA Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   McAndrew, T Gray, B Bialko, S ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 4:55 PM   NJYSA 02 EPA 02 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U17 F   Terr, J McAndrew, T Gray, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 6:30 PM   PAW Red MYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Bialko, S Terr, J McAndrew, T ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 9:00 AM   NJYSA Blue EPA South 2 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U14 F   Walters, D Porter, Jr Lush, C ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 10:35 AM   NJYSA White EPA South 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U14 F   Looby, K Walters, D Porter, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 12:10 PM   NJYSA 03 EPA Blue 03 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U16 F   Lush, C Looby, K Walters, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 1:45 PM   PAW 03 EPA 03 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U16 M   Porter, Jr Lush, C Looby, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 3:20 PM   MYSA 1 NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Walters, D Porter, Jr Lush, C ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 4:55 PM   EPA White 03 NJYSA 03 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U16 F   Looby, K Walters, D Porter, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 4:45 PM   MYSA EPA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 03 U15 M   Ramlochan, F Mayo, Sr Read, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 9:00 AM   EPA Hbrg PFSA 08 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 12:10 PM   PAW Blue EPA Hbrg Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 1:45 PM   PFSA 08 EPA Montco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 9:00 AM   EPA Montco 2 PAW Blue Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Procak, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 9:00 AM   PFSA 07 EPA Philly 2 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U13 F   Mayo, Sr Badmus, W Neal, J ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 10:35 AM   MYSA 2 EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 04 U13 F   Kleiman, J Mayo, Jr Badmus, W ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 12:10 PM   NJYSA MYSA Delaware Turf Complex 04 U15 F   Neal, J Kleiman, J Mayo, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 1:45 PM   EPA White PAW Blue Delaware Turf Complex 04 U15 M   Badmus, W Neal, J Kleiman, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 3:20 PM   EPA Philly 2 PAW Blue Delaware Turf Complex 04 U13 F   Mayo, Sr Badmus, W Neal, J ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 4:55 PM   NJYSA EPA White Delaware Turf Complex 04 U15 F   Kleiman, J Mayo, Jr Badmus, W ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 8:15 AM   EPA Lehigh NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 F   Denard, D Soto, A Soto, T ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 11:25 AM   PFSA EPA Lehigh Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 F   Soto, A Denard, D Soto, T ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 1:00 PM   EPA South 2 MYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 05 U14 F   Sager, M Soto, A Denard, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 2:35 PM   EPA South 1 MYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 05 U14 F   Soto, A Sager, M Soto, T ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 4:10 PM   EPA Wilkes MYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 05 U13 F   Martin, J Hickman, A Sager, M ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 8:15 AM   EPA Atwn 2 EPA Delco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 9:30 AM   EPA Delco 1 EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 12:00 PM   NJYSA Red EPA Atwn 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 1:15 PM   NJYSA Blue EPA Delco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 2:30 PM   EPA Delco 2 NJYSA Red Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 3:45 PM   EPA Lanco NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 06A U12 F   Brierley, D X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 8:15 AM   EPA Philly EPA Montco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 9:30 AM   EPA Atwn 1 EPA Montco 3 Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 12:00 PM   NJYSA White EPA Philly Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 1:15 PM   PAW Red EPA Atwn 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 2:30 PM   EPA Montco 1 NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Mayo, Jr X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 3:45 PM   EPA Montco 3 PAW Red Delaware Turf Complex 06B U12 F   Read, K X X ODP Friendlies 30 minute halves
2/10/2019 8:15 AM   PAW Red EPA Chesco Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 F   Nicolardi, J Forgione, S Forgione, J ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 11:25 AM   EPA Chesco NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 07 U13 F   Forgione, S Nicolardi, J Forgione, J ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 1:00 PM   EPA North NJYSA Blue Delaware Turf Complex 07 U14 F   Nicolardi, J Forgione, S Forgione, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 2:35 PM   PAW NJYSA White Delaware Turf Complex 07 U14 F   Forgione, S Nicolardi, J Forgione, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/10/2019 10:35 AM   EPA Philly 1 EPA Wilkes Delaware Turf Complex 08 U13 F   Procak, M Hutko, K Wursthorn, Karena ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 12:10 PM   PAW Blue PFSA 07 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U13 F   Hutko, K Procak, M Wursthorn, Karena ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves
2/10/2019 3:20 PM   EPA Lanco EPA Philly 1 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U13 F   Wursthorn, Karena Hutko, K Procak, M ODP Friendlies 35 Minute halves