ODP Friendly Matches        
        2020        
                           
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com        
          Directions        
          Referee Event Registration        
          Referee Fees                
          Permission to Travel Request - Pennsylvania Referees        
                           
Revised 5:50 PM Thursday February 6                  
                           
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L Notes
2/8/2020 9:00 AM 1 EPA Lehigh EPA Phila Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D Race, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:35 AM 11 NJYSA 2 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:10 PM 25 MD 1 EPA Lehigh Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Race, K Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, L ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:45 PM 35 EPA Chesco NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hillsinger, D Race, K Hillsinger, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:20 PM 45 EPA Phila MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D Race, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 4:55 PM 55 MD 2 EPA Chesco Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 M   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:00 AM 2 EPA Lanco DEL 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Hillsinger, G Speers, Lu Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:35 AM 12 NJYSA 1 EPA Scranton Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Speers, L Hillsinger, G Speers, Lu ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:10 PM 26 DEL 1 MD 3 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Hillsinger, G Speers, L Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:45 PM 36 EPA Scranton DEL 2 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Speers, Lu Katzmann, I Speers, L ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:20 PM 46 MD 3 EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Hillsinger, G Speers, Lu Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 4:55 PM 56 DEL 2 NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 M   Speers, L Hillsinger, G Speers, Lu ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 5 EPA Delco 1 MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:45 AM 15 EPA Montco 3 EPA Hburg 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Rizzo, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:00 PM 21 MD 1 EPA Atwn 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:15 PM 31 MD 2 EPA Montco 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:30 PM 41 EPA Atwn 1 EPA Delco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Rizzo, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:45 PM 49 EPA Hburg 1 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 M   Gallen, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 6 EPA Phila NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Martin, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:45 AM 16 EPA Montco 2 NJYSA 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Martin, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:00 PM 22 DEL 1 EPA Phila Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Rizzo, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:15 PM 32 DEL 2 EPA Montco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Martin, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:30 PM 42 NJYSA 2 DEL 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Martin, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:45 PM 50 NJYSA 3 DEL 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 M   Rizzo, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:00 AM 3 EPA South 1 NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   O'Shea, R Elwell, E Read, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:35 AM 13 PAW NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Cecco, V O'Shea, R Elwell, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:10 PM 27 MD 1 EPA South 1 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Read, K Cecco, V O'Shea, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:45 PM 37 EPA South 2 PAW Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Elwell, E Read, K Cecco, V ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:20 PM 47 EPA 2 MD Delaware Turf Complex 04 U15 M   O'Shea, R Elwell, E Read, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 4:55 PM 57 EPA North 2 DEL Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 M   Cecco, V O'Shea, R Elwell, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 7 NJYSA DEL Delaware Turf Complex 06 U16 M   Walter, D Jacob, M Fitzgerald, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 11:05 AM 19 NJYSA EPA Delaware Turf Complex 06 U17 M   Belich, J Walter, D Jacob, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:40 PM 29 DEL NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 06 U15 M   Fitzgerald, E Belich, J Walter, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:15 PM 39 PAW EPA Delaware Turf Complex 06 U16 M   Jacob, M Fitzgerald, E Belich, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:50 PM 53 NJYSA EPA South 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06 U14 M   Walter, D Jacob, M Belich, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 8 MD 4 EPA Hburg 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Gray, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:45 AM 17 EPA Scranton EPA Delco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Lopez, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:00 PM 23 EPA Atwn 2 MD 4 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Gray, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:15 PM 33 MD 3 EPA Scranton Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Gray, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:30 PM 43 EPA Hburg 2 EPA Atwn 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Lopez, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:45 PM 51 EPA Delco 2 MD 3 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 M   Gray, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 9 TBA TBA Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 TBA   Orefuwa, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:45 AM 18 EPA Lanc EPA Montco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 M   Orefuwa, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:00 PM 24 TBA TBA Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 TBA   Lopez, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:15 PM 34 EPA Montco 1 NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 M   Orefuwa, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:30 PM 44 TBA TBA Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 TBA   Orefuwa, B X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:45 PM 52 NJYSA 1 EPA Lanc Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 M   Lopez, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:00 AM 4 EPA North 1 MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U14 M   Maric, Z Allan, D Prem, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 10:35 AM 14 MD 2 EPA North 2 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U14 M   Prem, B Maric, Z Allan, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:10 PM 28 NJYSA 1 EPA North 1 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U14 M   Ali, M Prem, B Maric, Z ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 1:45 PM 38 DEL MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 08 U14 M   Allan, D Ali, M Prem, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:20 PM 48 MD NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U16 M   Maric, Z Allan, D Ali, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 4:55 PM 58 MD NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U17 M   Prem, B Maric, Z Allan, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 9:30 AM 10 NJYSA EPA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 M   Barrington, E McKenzie, M Silva, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 11:05 AM 20 EPA 1 MD Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 F   Amon, J Barrington, E McKenzie, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 12:40 PM 30 EPA 2 DEL Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 F   Silva, K Amon, J Barrington, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 2:15 PM 40 EPA DEL  Delaware Turf Complex 09 U16 F   McKenzie, M Silva, K Amon, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/8/2020 3:50 PM 54 EPA DEL Delaware Turf Complex 09 U17 F   Barrington, E McKenzie, M Silva, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:00 AM 59 DEL 1 EPA Chesco Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, R Caceres, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:35 AM 65 EPA Phila 2 DEL 2 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:10 PM 79 EPA Chesco MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Caceres, D Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, G ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:45 PM 89 MD 2 EPA Phila 2 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Hillsinger, R Caceres, D Hillsinger, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:20 PM 99 MD 1 DEL 1 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, R Caceres, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 4:55 PM 108 DEL 2 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 01 U13 F   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, R ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:00 AM 60 EPA Phila 1 PAW Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Hillsinger, L Speers, Lu Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:35 AM 66 EPA Lehigh EPA Lanco Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Speers, L Hillsinger, L Speers, Lu ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:10 PM 80 PAW NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Hillsinger, L Speers, L Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:45 PM 90 EPA Lanco NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Speers, Lu Katzmann, I Speers, L ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:20 PM 100 NJYSA 2 EPA Phila 1 Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Hillsinger, L Speers, Lu Katzmann, I ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 4:55 PM 109 NJYSA 1 EPA Lehigh Delaware Turf Complex 02 U13 F   Speers, L Hillsinger, L Speers, Lu ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 5:10 PM 112 NJYSA 1 EPA North 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03 U14 F   Lewis, Todd Brady, C Jacob, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:45 AM 69 EPA Delco 1 EPA Atwn 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Lewis, Todd X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:00 PM 75 PAW EPA Montco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Jacob, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:15 PM 85 MD 3 EPA Delco 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Lewis, Todd X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:30 PM 95 EPA Montco 1 NJYSA 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Lewis, Todd X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:45 PM 103 EPA Atwn 2 MD 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03A U12 F   Jacob, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:45 AM 70 EPA Montco 3 NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Brady, C X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:00 PM 76 NJYSA 3 EPA Atwn 1 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Brady, C X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:15 PM 86 NJYSA 2 EPA Hburg 2 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Jacob, M X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:30 PM 96 EPA Atwn 1 PAW Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Brady, C X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:45 PM 104 EPA Hburg 2 EPA Montco 3 Delaware Turf Complex 03B U12 F   Brady, C X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:00 AM 61 EPA South 1 MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 F   Mayo Jr, D Elwell, E Race, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:35 AM 67 PAW EPA South 2 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 F   Read, K Mayo Jr, D Elwell, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:10 PM 81 DEL EPA South 1 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 F   Race, K Read, K Mayo Jr, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:45 PM 91 NJYSA 2 PAW Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 F   Elwell, E Race, K Read, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:20 PM 101 NJYSA DEL Delaware Turf Complex 04 U16 F   Mayo Jr, D Elwell, E Race, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 4:55 PM 110 EPA South 2 NJYSA 2 Delaware Turf Complex 04 U14 F   Read, K Mayo Jr, D Elwell, E ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:30 AM 63 DEL EPA North 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06 U14 F   Orefuwa, B Sager, M Shpilsky, A ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 11:05 AM 73 EPA North 2 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 06 U14 F   Hornickle, C Orefuwa, B Sager, M ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:40 PM 83 EPA North 1 MD 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06 U16 F   Shpilsky, A Hornickle, C Orefuwa, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:15 PM 93 MD 2 NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 06 U14 F   Sager, M Shpilsky, A Hornickle, C ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:45 AM 71 DEL 2 EPA Phila Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 F   McAndrew, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:00 PM 77 MD 1 EPA Montco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 F   Belich, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:15 PM 87 EPA Lanc DEL 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 F   McAndrew, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:30 PM 97 EPA Montco 2 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 F   McAndrew, T X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:45 PM 105 EPA Phila EPA Lanc Delaware Turf Complex 07A U12 F   Belich, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:45 AM 72 EPA Delco 2 NJYSA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 F   Phillips, Corey X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:00 PM 78 DEL 1 MD 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 F   Phillips, Corey X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:15 PM 88 NJYSA 1 EPA Hburg 1 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 F   Belich, J X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:30 PM 98 MD 1 DEL 1 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 F   Phillips, Corey X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:45 PM 106 EPA Hburg 1 EPA Delco 2 Delaware Turf Complex 07B U12 F   Phillips, Corey X X ODP Friendlies 30 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:00 AM 62 EPA NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U16 F   Hilton, Jr Gray, B Prem, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 10:35 AM 68 NJYSA EPA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U17 F   Bialko, S Hilton, Jr Gray, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:10 PM 82 EPA 2 MD Delaware Turf Complex 08 U15 F   Prem, B Bialko, S Hilton, Jr ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 1:45 PM 92 PAW DEL Delaware Turf Complex 08 U15 M   Gray, B Prem, B Bialko, S ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:20 PM 102 EPA 1 MD Delaware Turf Complex 08 U16 M   Hilton, Jr Gray, B Prem, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 4:55 PM 111 MD NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 08 U17 F   Bialko, S Hilton, Jr Gray, B ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 9:30 AM 64 DEL NJYSA Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 F   Kleiman, J Mayo Sr, D Cecco, V ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 11:05 AM 74 EPA 2 DEL Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 M   Feindt, K Kleiman, J Mayo Sr, D ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 12:40 PM 84 NJYSA EPA 1 Delaware Turf Complex 09 U15 F   Cecco, V Feindt, K Kleiman, J ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 2:15 PM 94 EPA MD Delaware Turf Complex 09 U16 M   Mayo Sr, D Cecco, V Feindt, K ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves
2/9/2020 3:50 PM 107 EPA MD Delaware Turf Complex 09 U17 M   Kleiman, J Mayo Sr, D Cecco, V ODP Friendlies 40 Minute halves