2017 Nether United Spring Invitational      
      April 14th & 15th      
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com   
          Rules          
          Directions          
          Weather Info          
          Fees             
                       
          Referee Event Registration      
                       
          Phone in Score Reporting System      
                     
          Rules 6v6            
Revised 10:30 PM Friday April 14   6v6 Referee Fees - $25.00 per game      
                       
Date Time  Gm # Home  Away Field Age  M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
14-Apr 5:00 PM N/A Ridley United West-Mont United SA Chester Park #CP1A U15 Girls PPD Lyle, D Rizzo, T Neef, B
14-Apr 6:20 PM 307 Lititz Youth SC Falcon Futbol Club Chester Park #CP1A U19 Girls   Rizzo, T Lyle, D Neef, B
14-Apr 5:00 PM 257 Ridley United Falcon Futbol Club Chester Park #CP2A U15 Girls   Crampsey, M Sorkin, B Rizzo, D
14-Apr 6:20 PM 133 Delaware Rush Soccer Club Radnor Soccer Club Chester Park #CP2A U17 Boys   Sorkin, B Crampsey, M Rizzo, D
14-Apr 6:30 PM 292 1776 United FC Boyertown Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #1 U16 Boys   Coary, K Keenan, J Nicolardi, J
14-Apr 7:50 PM 121 Penn Legacy Broadneck Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #1 U15 Boys   Keenan, J Coary, K Nicolardi, J
14-Apr 6:30 PM 140 Continental FC FC Elite USTC #03 U19 Boys   Samara, O Grewal, D Hilton, H
14-Apr 7:50 PM 141 Philadelphia SC Ridley USTC #03 U19 Boys   Grewal, D Samara, O Hilton, H
14-Apr 5:10 PM 258 Penn Legacy FC York USTC #04 U15 Girls   Hilton, H Cress, B Hilton, Jr
14-Apr 6:30 PM 132 Southampton SA FC York USTC #04 U17 Boys   Cress, B Paul, J Hilton, Jr
14-Apr 7:50 PM 122 Liverpool Soccer Club Penn Legacy USTC #04 U15 Boys   Paul, J Cress, B Hilton, Jr
14-Apr 6:30 PM 131 MCSC Bucks County Soccer Club (BCSC) YSC #1 U17 Boys   Denard, D Shpilsky, A Hulayew, P
14-Apr 7:50 PM 273 FC Providence Fairmount Soccer Association YSC #1 U17 Girls   Shpilsky, A Denard, D Hulayew, P
15-Apr 8:00 AM 240 FC Providence Haverford Academy of Notre Dame #1 U14 Girls   Dawkins, A Berger, R Crampsey, M
15-Apr 9:00 AM 269 Haverford Soccer Club FC York Academy of Notre Dame #1 U16 Girls   Samara, O Dawkins, A Berger, R
15-Apr 10:20 AM 303 FC Providence Lititz Youth SC Academy of Notre Dame #1 U19 Girls   Crampsey, M Samara, O Dawkins, A
15-Apr 11:40 AM N/A FC Providence World Class FC Academy of Notre Dame #1 U14 Girls   Berger, R Crampsey, M Samara, O
15-Apr 1:30 PM 305 Lititz Youth SC HFC Academy of Notre Dame #1 U19 Girls   Klemmer, M Reitnauer, K Crampsey, M
15-Apr 2:50 PM 244 Haverford World Class FC Academy of Notre Dame #1 U14 Girls   Samara, O Klemmer, M Reitnauer, K
15-Apr 3:50 PM 271 Lansing Knights YO Haverford Soccer Club Academy of Notre Dame #1 U16 Girls   Crampsey, M Samara, O Klemmer, M
15-Apr 8:00 AM 239 World Class FC FC Berna Academy of Notre Dame #2 U14 Girls   Forgione, S Whitworth, M Scott, R
15-Apr 10:00 AM 304 Falcon Futbol Club HFC Academy of Notre Dame #2 U19 Girls   Gray, B Forgione, S Whitworth, M
15-Apr 11:20 AM 241 FC Berna Haverford Academy of Notre Dame #2 U14 Girls   Scott, R Gray, B Forgione, S
15-Apr 12:20 PM 270 FC York Lansing Knights YO Academy of Notre Dame #2 U16 Girls   Whitworth, M Scott, R Gray, B
15-Apr 2:30 PM 243 FC Berna FC Providence Academy of Notre Dame #2 U14 Girls   Gray, B Whitworth, M Scott, R
15-Apr 8:00 AM 115 1776 United Penn Legacy Chester Park #CP1A U14 Boys   Bonner, P  Larocca, P   Sellaiaha, M  
15-Apr 9:00 AM 103 TBA 1776 FC Chester Park #CP1A U13 Boys   Brelje, B Encarnacion, J Fink, M
15-Apr 10:30 AM 116 FC Brandywine Penn Legacy Chester Park #CP1A U14 Boys   Sellaiaha, M   Bonner, P  Larocca, P  
15-Apr 11:30 AM 105 1776 FC Premier SC Chester Park #CP1A U13 Boys   Fink, M Brelje, B McGarry, P
15-Apr 1:00 PM 117 1776 United FC Brandywine Chester Park #CP1A U14 Boys   Encarnacion, J Nguyen, D Brelje, B
15-Apr 2:00 PM 107 1776 FC Kirkwood Soccer Club Chester Park #CP1A U13 Boys   Larocca, P   Nguyen, D Sellaiaha, M  
15-Apr 3:00 PM 285 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Chester Park #CP1A U14 Boys   McGarry, P Fink, M Larocca, P  
15-Apr 4:00 PM 284 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Chester Park #CP1A U14 Boys   Nguyen, D McGarry, P Sellaiaha, M  
15-Apr 8:00 AM 118 St Thomas More SC Salisbury United SC Chester Park #CP2A U14 Boys   Cortese, J Abbas, D Durgun, C
15-Apr 9:00 AM 104 Kirkwood Soccer Club Premier SC Chester Park #CP2A U13 Boys   Abbas, J Cortese, J Abbas, D
15-Apr 10:30 AM 119 FC Brandywine Salisbury United SC Chester Park #CP2A U14 Boys   Durgun, C Abbas, J Cortese, J
15-Apr 11:30 AM 106 Kirkwood Soccer Club TBA Chester Park #CP2A U13 Boys   Abbas, J Durgun, C Abbas, D
15-Apr 1:00 PM 120 St Thomas More SC FC Brandywine Chester Park #CP2A U14 Boys   Cortese, J Abbas, D Durgun, C
15-Apr 2:00 PM 108 Premier SC TBA Chester Park #CP2A U13 Boys   Abbas, J Cortese, J Abbas, D
15-Apr 3:00 PM 283 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Chester Park #CP2A U14 Boys   Durgun, C Abbas, J Cortese, J
15-Apr 9:00 AM 170 FC Brandywine Nether United Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Girls   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 165 Kirkwood Soccer Club Chester Springs United Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Girls   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 172 Lower Merion Soccer Club Nether United Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Girls   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 164 Chester Springs United TBA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Girls   Hammel, C X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 168 FC Brandywine Lower Merion Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Girls   Hammel, C X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 162 Chester Springs United Reading Rage Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Girls   Hammel, C X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 169 Delaware Rush Lower Merion Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Girls   Martin, S X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 166 Reading Rage TBA Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Girls   Martin, S X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 171 Delaware Rush FC Brandywine Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Girls   Martin, S X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 163 Kirkwood Soccer Club Reading Rage Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Girls   Hammel, D X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 167 Nether United Delaware Rush Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Girls   Hammel, D X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 161 TBA Kirkwood Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Girls   Hammel, D X X
15-Apr 8:00 AM N/A West Mont United SA TBA U13 Girls MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls PPD Neef, B Gallen, J Linker, C
15-Apr 9:00 AM 232 Cecil Kickers SC Ridley United MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Larmond, G Neef, B Gallen, J
15-Apr 10:00 AM 220 Old Line FC Coventry Soccer MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Linker, C Larmond, G Neef, B
15-Apr 11:00 AM N/A Ukrainian Nationals TBA U13 Girls MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Gallen, J Linker, C Larmond, G
15-Apr 12:00 PM 230 Aston Youth Soccer Assocation Ridley United MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Neef, B Gallen, J Linker, C
15-Apr 1:00 PM 218 Ukrainian Nationals Coventry Soccer MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Larmond, G Neef, B Gallen, J
15-Apr 2:00 PM N/A TBA U13 Girls Springfield FC MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Linker, C Larmond, G Neef, B
15-Apr 3:00 PM 228 Aston Youth Soccer Assocation Cecil Kickers SC MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Gallen, J Linker, C Larmond, G
15-Apr 4:00 PM 216 Ukrainian Nationals Old Line FC MSI Turf Complex #1 U13 Girls   Neef, B Gallen, J Linker, C
15-Apr 8:00 AM 237 Springfield FC Ukrainian Nationals MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, T Rizzo, C Rizzo, D
15-Apr 9:00 AM 231 Council Rock United Aston Youth Soccer Assocation MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Larmond, C Rizzo, T Rizzo, C
15-Apr 10:00 AM 219 HMMS Ukrainian Nationals MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, D Larmond, C Rizzo, T
15-Apr 11:00 AM 235 Springfield FC West Mont United SA MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, C Rizzo, D Larmond, C
15-Apr 12:00 PM 229 Council Rock United Cecil Kickers SC MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, T Rizzo, C Rizzo, D
15-Apr 1:00 PM 217 HMMS Old Line FC MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Larmond, C Rizzo, T Rizzo, C
15-Apr 2:00 PM N/A TBA U13 Girls Springfield FC MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls PPD Rizzo, D Larmond, C Rizzo, T
15-Apr 3:00 PM 227 Ridley United Council Rock United MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, C Rizzo, D Larmond, C
15-Apr 4:00 PM 215 Coventry Soccer HMMS MSI Turf Complex #2 U13 Girls   Rizzo, T Rizzo, C Rizzo, D
15-Apr 8:15 AM 225 Haverford Nether United MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   DiMatteo, T Smith, Z Rudawsky, C
15-Apr 9:15 AM 226 Alliance FC United German Hungarians MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   Keenan, J DiMatteo, T Smith, Z
15-Apr 11:15 AM 224 Nether United United German Hungarians MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   DiMatteo, T Keenan, J Rudawsky, C
15-Apr 12:15 PM 223 Haverford Alliance FC MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   Keenan, J Rudawsky, C Smith, Z
15-Apr 1:15 PM 234 Ukrainian Nationals West Mont United SA MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   DiMatteo, T Smith, Z Rudawsky, C
15-Apr 2:15 PM 222 Nether United Alliance FC MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   Keenan, J DiMatteo, T Smith, Z
15-Apr 3:15 PM 221 United German Hungarians Haverford MSI Turf Complex #3 U13 Girls   DiMatteo, T Keenan, J Rudawsky, C
15-Apr 9:00 AM 184 Delaware Rush Boyertown Soccer Club Nether Providence Elem #1 U10 Girls   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 36 Continental FC GPS Delaware Revolution Nether Providence Elem #1 U09 Boys   Merchant, A X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 181 Lower Merion Soccer Club Kirkwood Soccer Club Nether Providence Elem #1 U10 Girls   Merchant, A X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 33 Delaware Rush Continental FC Nether Providence Elem #1 U09 Boys   Lucas, P X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 179 Lower Merion Soccer Club Nether United Nether Providence Elem #1 U10 Girls   Lucas, P X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 31 GPS Delaware Revolution Delaware Rush Nether Providence Elem #1 U09 Boys   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM 289 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Nether Providence Elem #1 U10 Girls   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 2:50 PM 291 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Nether Providence Elem #1 U10 Girls   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 180 Kirkwood Soccer Club Nether United Nether Providence Elem #2 U10 Girls   Lucas, P X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 35 Delaware Rush Delaware Union Nether Providence Elem #2 U09 Boys   Lucas, P X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 182 Delaware Rush FC Brandywine Nether Providence Elem #2 U10 Girls   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 34 Delaware Union GPS Delaware Revolution Nether Providence Elem #2 U09 Boys   Lucas, B X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 183 Boyertown Soccer Club FC Brandywine Nether Providence Elem #2 U10 Girls   Merchant, A X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 32 Delaware Union Continental FC Nether Providence Elem #2 U09 Boys   Merchant, A X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM 290 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Nether Providence Elem #2 U10 Girls   Merchant, A X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 137 Radnor Soccer Club FC York Proving Grounds #1 U17 Boys   Denard, D Vicente, V Hulayew, P
15-Apr 10:20 AM 146 Western Lehigh United SC Penn Legacy Proving Grounds #1 U19 Boys   Brodovsky, J Denard, D Vicente, V
15-Apr 11:40 AM 134 MCSC FC York Proving Grounds #1 U17 Boys   Denard, D Brodovsky, J Hulayew, P
15-Apr 1:00 PM 148 Western Lehigh United SC Middletown Valley Soccer Club Proving Grounds #1 U19 Boys   Smith, Derek Hulayew, P Brodovsky, J
15-Apr 2:20 PM 138 MCSC Radnor Soccer Club Proving Grounds #1 U17 Boys   Denard, D Smith, Derek Hulayew, P
15-Apr 3:40 PM 147 Middletown Valley Soccer Club Penn Legacy Proving Grounds #1 U19 Boys   Brodovsky, J Denard, D Smith, Derek
15-Apr 9:00 AM 135 Southampton SA Bucks County Soccer Club (BCSC) Proving Grounds #2 U17 Boys   Swartz, T McAndrew, T Brown, S
15-Apr 10:20 AM 143 Philadelphia SC Continental FC Proving Grounds #2 U19 Boys   Brown, M Swartz, T McAndrew, T
15-Apr 11:40 AM 139 Southampton SA Delaware Rush Soccer Club Proving Grounds #2 U17 Boys   Brown, S Brown, M Swartz, T
15-Apr 1:00 PM 144 FC Elite Philadelphia SC Proving Grounds #2 U19 Boys   McAndrew, T Brown, S Brown, M
15-Apr 2:20 PM 136 Delaware Rush Soccer Club Bucks County Soccer Club (BCSC) Proving Grounds #2 U17 Boys   Swartz, T McAndrew, T Brown, S
15-Apr 10:20 AM 142 FC Elite Ridley Proving Grounds #3 U19 Boys   Rosinsky, J Rodriguez, Sr Csongradi, T
15-Apr 11:40 AM 127 Kirkwood Soccer Club Pa Classics Proving Grounds #3 U15 Boys   Rodriguez, Sr Rosinsky, J Csongradi, T
15-Apr 1:00 PM 145 Ridley Continental FC Proving Grounds #3 U19 Boys   Csongradi, T Rodriguez, Sr Rosinsky, J
15-Apr 9:00 AM 30 Nether United Delaware Rush Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 42 Nether United Continental FC Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 28 Continental FC Delaware Rush Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 39 Delaware Rush Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 26 Continental FC Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   McQuillan, W X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 37 Continental FC Delaware Rush Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U09 Boys   McQuillan, W X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM N/A Nether United TBA Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys PPD McQuillan, W X X
15-Apr 2:50 PM 6 FC USA PSC Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys   McQuillan, W X X
15-Apr 3:40 PM N/A Ridley United S.C. TBA Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys PPD Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 4:30 PM 4 Delaware Rush PSC Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 5:20 PM 14 Ridley United S.C. Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 6:10 PM 2 Delaware Rush FC USA Robert Urban Complex #URB1 U08 Boys   Leslie, J X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 29 Boyertown Soccer Club Continental FC Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 41 Delaware Rush Springfield FC Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 27 Boyertown Soccer Club Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 40 Springfield FC Continental FC Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 25 Delaware Rush Boyertown Soccer Club Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Peck, E X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 38 Springfield FC Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U09 Boys   Peck, E X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM 17 Springfield FC Ridley United S.C. Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys   Peck, E X X
15-Apr 2:50 PM 5 Reading Rage Delaware Rush Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys   Peck, E X X
15-Apr 3:40 PM 15 Springfield FC Nether United Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 4:30 PM 3 Reading Rage FC USA Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 5:20 PM N/A TBA Springfield FC Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys PPD Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 6:10 PM 1 PSC Reading Rage Robert Urban Complex #URB2 U08 Boys   Lyle, D X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 77 Medford SC LIGHTHOUSE Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   France, W Nicolardi, J De Lucia, R
15-Apr 10:00 AM 101 Montgomery Soccer Nether United Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   France, J France, W Nicolardi, J
15-Apr 11:00 AM 84 West-Mont United SA Kirkwood Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   De Lucia, R France, J France, W
15-Apr 12:00 PM 76 LIGHTHOUSE GPS Delaware Revolution Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   Nicolardi, J De Lucia, R France, J
15-Apr 1:00 PM 82 Boyertown Soccer Club Kirkwood Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   France, W Nicolardi, J De Lucia, R
15-Apr 2:00 PM 99 Montgomery Soccer Lionville Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   France, J France, W Nicolardi, J
15-Apr 3:00 PM 74 LIGHTHOUSE Nether Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   De Lucia, R France, J France, W
15-Apr 4:00 PM 98 Nether United Lionville Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   Nicolardi, J De Lucia, R France, J
15-Apr 5:00 PM 80 Boyertown Soccer Club West-Mont United SA Strath Haven High School #1 U12 Boys   France, W Nicolardi, J De Lucia, R
15-Apr 9:00 AM 78 Nether GPS Delaware Revolution Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, Me Steffenino, C Steffenino, Ma
15-Apr 10:00 AM 102 Lionville Soccer Club West-Mont United SA Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Miele, B Steffenino, Me Steffenino, C
15-Apr 11:00 AM 83 Lionville Soccer Club Boyertown Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, Ma Miele, B Steffenino, Me
15-Apr 12:00 PM 75 Medford SC Nether Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, C Steffenino, Ma Miele, B
15-Apr 1:00 PM 81 Lionville Soccer Club West-Mont United SA Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, Me Steffenino, C Steffenino, Ma
15-Apr 2:00 PM 100 Nether United West-Mont United SA Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Miele, B Steffenino, Me Steffenino, C
15-Apr 3:00 PM 73 GPS Delaware Revolution Medford SC Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, Ma Miele, B Steffenino, Me
15-Apr 4:00 PM 97 West-Mont United SA Montgomery Soccer Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, C Steffenino, Ma Miele, B
15-Apr 5:00 PM 79 Kirkwood Soccer Club Lionville Soccer Club Strath Haven High School #2 U12 Boys   Steffenino, Me Steffenino, C Steffenino, Ma
15-Apr 9:00 AM 312 Nether Lower Merion Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #1 U14 Girls   Hendrickson, M Meade, J O'Shea, R
15-Apr 10:00 AM 109 Southern Chester County SA AFC Strath Haven Middle School #1 U13 Boys   Schultheis, M Hendrickson, M Meade, J
15-Apr 11:30 AM 311 Harford FC United Lower Merion Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #1 U14 Girls   O'Shea, R Schultheis, M Hendrickson, M
15-Apr 12:30 PM 111 AFC Montgomery United Strath Haven Middle School #1 U13 Boys   Meade, J O'Shea, R Schultheis, M
15-Apr 2:00 PM 313 Harford FC United Nether Strath Haven Middle School #1 U14 Girls   Hendrickson, M Meade, J O'Shea, R
15-Apr 3:00 PM 114 Montgomery United Southern Chester County SA Strath Haven Middle School #1 U13 Boys   Schultheis, M Hendrickson, M Meade, J
15-Apr 4:00 PM 316 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Strath Haven Middle School #1 U14 Girls   O'Shea, R Schultheis, M Hendrickson, M
15-Apr 5:00 PM 315 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Strath Haven Middle School #1 U14 Girls   Meade, J O'Shea, R Schultheis, M
15-Apr 8:15 AM 66 Hulmeville Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P Murphy, O
15-Apr 9:15 AM 65 Boyertown Soccer Club Nether United Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P
15-Apr 10:15 AM 95 Haverford Soccer Club FC USA Strath Haven Middle School #2 U12 Boys   Murphy, O Hillsinger, L Miniscalco, B
15-Apr 11:15 AM 96 Continental FC Delaware Union Strath Haven Middle School #2 U12 Boys   Nedwick, P Murphy, O Hillsinger, L
15-Apr 12:15 PM 62 Nether United Hulmeville Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P Murphy, O
15-Apr 1:15 PM 61 Penn Fusion SA Boyertown Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P
15-Apr 2:15 PM 93 Haverford Soccer Club Continental FC Strath Haven Middle School #2 U12 Boys   Murphy, O Hillsinger, L Miniscalco, B
15-Apr 3:15 PM 94 FC USA Delaware Union Strath Haven Middle School #2 U12 Boys   Nedwick, P Murphy, O Hillsinger, L
15-Apr 4:15 PM 63 Boyertown Soccer Club Hulmeville Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P Murphy, O
15-Apr 5:15 PM 64 Nether United Penn Fusion SA Strath Haven Middle School #2 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Miniscalco, B Nedwick, P
15-Apr 9:00 AM 153 Ridley United S.C. Springfield FC Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Girls   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 11 FC Revolution DE Rush Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 151 Ridley United S.C. Hvaa Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Girls   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 8 DE Rush Boyertown SC Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Boys   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 149 Upper Dublin Soccer Club Ridley United S.C. Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Girls   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 10 DE Rush Upper Dublin Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #3 U08 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM 177 Aston Youth Soccer PVSC Strath Haven Middle School #3 U10 Girls   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 2:50 PM 159 Nether United Haverford Strath Haven Middle School #3 U09 Girls   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 3:40 PM 176 PVSC Springfield FC Strath Haven Middle School #3 U10 Girls   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 4:30 PM 157 Nether United Continental FC Strath Haven Middle School #3 U09 Girls   Hillsinger, G X X
15-Apr 5:20 PM 174 PVSC STM Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #3 U10 Girls   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 6:10 PM 155 DE Rush Nether United Strath Haven Middle School #3 U09 Girls   Meade, R X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 154 Hvaa Upper Dublin Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Girls   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 9:50 AM 12 Boyertown SC Upper Dublin Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Boys   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 10:40 AM 152 Springfield FC Upper Dublin Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Girls   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 11:30 AM 7 Upper Dublin Soccer Club FC Revolution Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Boys   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 12:20 PM 150 Springfield FC Hvaa Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Girls   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 1:10 PM 9 FC Revolution Boyertown SC Strath Haven Middle School #4 U08 Boys   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 2:00 PM 178 STM Soccer Club Springfield FC Strath Haven Middle School #4 U10 Girls   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 2:50 PM 160 Continental FC DE Rush Strath Haven Middle School #4 U09 Girls   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 3:40 PM 175 Aston Youth Soccer STM Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #4 U10 Girls   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 4:30 PM 158 Haverford DE Rush Strath Haven Middle School #4 U09 Girls   Boyle, Z X X
15-Apr 5:20 PM 173 Springfield FC Aston Youth Soccer Strath Haven Middle School #4 U10 Girls   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 6:10 PM 156 Haverford Continental FC Strath Haven Middle School #4 U09 Girls   Boyle, S X X
15-Apr 9:00 AM 308 HFC Benton Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #5 U14 Girls   Feindt, K Albright, G Gallagher, J
15-Apr 10:00 AM 110 GCVSA Montgomery United Strath Haven Middle School #5 U13 Boys   Held, D Feindt, K Albright, G
15-Apr 11:30 AM 309 West-Mont United SA Benton Soccer Club Strath Haven Middle School #5 U14 Girls   Gallagher, J Held, D Feindt, K
15-Apr 12:30 PM 112 GCVSA Southern Chester County SA Strath Haven Middle School #5 U13 Boys   Albright, G Gallagher, J Held, D
15-Apr 2:00 PM 310 HFC West-Mont United SA Strath Haven Middle School #5 U14 Girls   Feindt, K Albright, G Gallagher, J
15-Apr 3:00 PM 113 AFC GCVSA Strath Haven Middle School #5 U13 Boys   Held, D Feindt, K Albright, G
15-Apr 4:00 PM 314 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Strath Haven Middle School #5 U14 Girls   Gallagher, J Held, D Feindt, K
15-Apr 12:30 PM 294 Boyertown Soccer Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals USTC #01 U16 Boys   Liblick, G Farmer, N Carey, M
15-Apr 2:00 PM 190 LMSC Nether United USTC #01 U11 Girls   Forgione, S Liblick, G Farmer, N
15-Apr 3:00 PM 200 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club LDC United USTC #01 U12 Girls   Carey, M Forgione, S Liblick, G
15-Apr 4:00 PM 188 Haverford Nether United USTC #01 U11 Girls   Farmer, N Carey, M Forgione, S
15-Apr 5:00 PM 198 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #01 U12 Girls   Vicente, V Farmer, N Carey, M
15-Apr 6:00 PM 186 Haverford LMSC USTC #01 U11 Girls   Forgione, S Vicente, V Farmer, N
15-Apr 7:00 PM 202 Philadelphia Soccer Club LDC United USTC #01 U12 Girls   Carey, M Forgione, S Vicente, V
15-Apr 2:00 PM 189 Greencastle United Soccer Club Haverford USTC #01B U11 Girls   Duwoe, D Samples, L Samples, K
15-Apr 3:00 PM 199 Pennsylvania Alliance Select Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #01B U12 Girls   McVey, J Duwoe, D Samples, L
15-Apr 4:00 PM 187 Greencastle United Soccer Club LMSC USTC #01B U11 Girls   Duwoe, D McVey, J Samples, K
15-Apr 5:00 PM 197 LDC United Pennsylvania Alliance Select USTC #01B U12 Girls   Samples, L Samples, K McVey, J
15-Apr 6:00 PM 185 Nether United Greencastle United Soccer Club USTC #01B U11 Girls   Duwoe, D Samples, L Samples, K
15-Apr 7:00 PM 201 Pennsylvania Alliance Select Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club USTC #01B U12 Girls   McVey, J Duwoe, D Samples, L
15-Apr 8:00 AM 260 Penn Legacy Ridley United USTC #02 U15 Girls   Grewal, D Hutko, K Shepherd, C
15-Apr 9:20 AM 297 1776 United FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals USTC #02 U16 Boys   Snodgrass, D Grewal, D Hutko, K
15-Apr 10:40 AM 126 Penn Legacy Perk Valley USTC #02 U15 Boys   Grewal, D Snodgrass, D Shepherd, C
15-Apr 12:00 PM N/A Lionville SC FC Providence USTC #02 U17 Girls PPD Hutko, K Shepherd, C Snodgrass, D
15-Apr 1:20 PM 124 Liverpool Soccer Club Penn Legacy USTC #02 U15 Boys   Cress, B Hutko, K Shepherd, C
15-Apr 2:40 PM 278 Deep Run FC Bucks North FC Providence USTC #02 U17 Girls   Snodgrass, D Cress, B Hutko, K
15-Apr 4:00 PM 128 Penn Legacy Pa Classics USTC #02 U15 Boys   Cress, B Snodgrass, D Shepherd, C
15-Apr 8:00 AM 259 Falcon Futbol Club West-Mont United SA USTC #03 U15 Girls   Reid, J Wissler, S Sorkin, B
15-Apr 9:20 AM 298 Boyertown Soccer Club Parkville USTC #03 U16 Boys   Sorkin, B Reid, J Wissler, S
15-Apr 10:40 AM 262 West-Mont United SA Ridley United USTC #03 U15 Girls   Curran, Tim Sorkin, B Reid, J
15-Apr 12:00 PM 275 Fairmount Soccer Association Deep Run FC Bucks North USTC #03 U17 Girls   Wissler, S Curran, Tim Sorkin, J
15-Apr 1:20 PM 293 1776 United FC Parkville USTC #03 U16 Boys   Sorkin, B Wissler, S Curran, Tim
15-Apr 2:40 PM 296 PA Rush West-Mont United SA USTC #03 U16 Boys   Curran, Tim Sorkin, B Wissler, S
15-Apr 8:00 AM 129 Kirkwood Soccer Club Perk Valley USTC #04 U15 Boys   Anton, S Paul, J Flaharty, B
15-Apr 9:20 AM 299 FC Elite PA West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U16 Boys   Halsey, A Anton, S Paul, J
15-Apr 10:40 AM 261 Falcon Futbol Club Penn Legacy USTC #04 U15 Girls   Anton, S Halsey, A Flaharty, B
15-Apr 12:00 PM 295 PA Rush FC Elite PA USTC #04 U16 Boys   Paul, J Flaharty, B Halsey, A
15-Apr 1:20 PM 123 Broadneck Soccer Club Penn Legacy USTC #04 U15 Boys   Anton, S Machloff, Y Flaharty, B
15-Apr 2:40 PM N/A Fairmount Soccer Association Falcon Futbol Club USTC #04 U17 Girls PPD Halsey, A Anton, S Machloff, Y
15-Apr 2:40 PM 306 Falcon Futbol Club Fairmount Soccer Association USTC #04 U19 Girls   Halsey, A Anton, S Machloff, Y
15-Apr 4:00 PM 125 Broadneck Soccer Club Liverpool Soccer Club USTC #04 U15 Boys   Anton, S Halsey, A Flaharty, B
15-Apr 8:00 AM 204 GCVSA Nether United USTC #05 U12 Girls   Broske, P Nelson. M Nelson, T
15-Apr 9:00 AM 196 Malvern United TBA USTC #05 U11 Girls   Ali, M Broske, P Nelson. M
15-Apr 10:00 AM 206 Springfield FC Kirkwood Soccer Club USTC #05 U12 Girls   Nelson, T Ali, M Broske, P
15-Apr 11:00 AM 194 AYSA TBA USTC #05 U11 Girls   Nelson. M Nelson, T Ali, M
15-Apr 12:00 PM 208 Springfield FC Council Rock United USTC #05 U12 Girls   Broske, P Nelson. M Nelson, T
15-Apr 1:00 PM 192 AYSA Malvern United USTC #05 U11 Girls   Ali, M Broske, P Nelson. M
15-Apr 2:00 PM 301 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #05 U12 Girls   Nelson, T Ali, M Broske, P
15-Apr 3:00 PM 302 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #05 U12 Girls   Nelson. M Nelson, T Ali, M
15-Apr 8:00 AM 207 Council Rock United Kirkwood Soccer Club USTC #09 U12 Girls   Baker, J Battisti, M MacFarlane, D
15-Apr 9:00 AM 195 Lionville AYSA USTC #09 U11 Girls   Moraczewski, J Baker, J Battisti, M
15-Apr 10:00 AM 205 Aston Youth soccer GCVSA USTC #09 U12 Girls   MacFarlane, D Moraczewski, J Baker, J
15-Apr 11:00 AM 193 Lionville Malvern United USTC #09 U11 Girls   Moraczewski, J MacFarlane, D Battisti, M
15-Apr 12:00 PM 203 Aston Youth soccer Nether United USTC #09 U12 Girls   Burns, P Battisti, M MacFarlane, D
15-Apr 1:00 PM 191 TBA Lionville USTC #09 U11 Girls   Sorkin, J Burns, P Battisti, M
15-Apr 2:00 PM 300 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 USTC #09 U12 Girls   MacFarlane, D Sorkin, J Burns, P
15-Apr 8:00 AM 264 Penn Legacy Upper 90 Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Seeley, S Procopio, S Seeley, M
15-Apr 9:20 AM 268 Penn United Soccer Academy FCBrandywine Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Dupre, M Seeley, S Procopio, S
15-Apr 10:40 AM 265 PHWM SC Penn Legacy Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Seeley, S Dupre, M Seeley, M
15-Apr 12:00 PM 266 Penn United Soccer Academy PA Classics Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Procopio, S Seeley, M Dupre, M
15-Apr 1:20 PM 263 PHWM SC Upper 90 Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Seeley, S Procopio, S Seeley, M
15-Apr 2:40 PM 267 Penn United Soccer Academy PA Classics Widener University #2 U15 Girls   Dupre, M Seeley, S Procopio, S
15-Apr 8:30 AM 72 FC Royale Continental FC YSC #1 U11 Boys   Hoskinson, J Hilton, Jr Storti, K
15-Apr 9:30 AM N/A LMSC Aston YSC #1 U12 Girls   Hilton, H Hoskinson, J Hilton, Jr
15-Apr 10:30 AM 89 FC Brandywine FC Providence YSC #1 U12 Boys   Hoskinson, J Hilton, H Storti, K
15-Apr 11:30 AM 70 Delaware Union Continental FC YSC #1 U11 Boys   Hilton, Jr Storti, K Hilton, H
15-Apr 12:30 PM 212 FC Brandywine Aston YSC #1 U12 Girls   Hoskinson, J Hilton, Jr Storti, K
15-Apr 1:30 PM 88 FC Providence PA Classics YSC #1 U12 Boys   Hilton, H Hoskinson, J Hilton, Jr
15-Apr 2:30 PM 68 Delaware Union FC Royale YSC #1 U11 Boys   Hoskinson, J Hilton, H Storti, K
15-Apr 3:30 PM 209 Aston Springfield FC YSC #1 U12 Girls   Hilton, Jr Richards, D Hilton, H
15-Apr 4:30 PM 86 FC Providence Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #1 U12 Boys   Richards, D Hilton, Jr Hoskinson, J
15-Apr 6:00 PM 91 Delaware Union Haverford Soccer Club YSC #1 U12 Boys   Hilton, H Richards, D Hilton, Jr
15-Apr 8:30 AM 71 Rose Tree Soccer Delaware Union YSC #2 U11 Boys   Hussein, Z Hussein, D Curran, B
15-Apr 9:30 AM 213 Springfield FC FC Brandywine YSC #2 U12 Girls   Hussein, M Hussein, Z Hussein, D
15-Apr 10:30 AM 90 Philadelphia Soccer Club PA Classics YSC #2 U12 Boys   Curran, B Hussein, M Hussein, Z
15-Apr 11:30 AM 69 Rose Tree Soccer FC Royale YSC #2 U11 Boys   Hussein, M Curran, B Hussein, D
15-Apr 12:30 PM N/A Springfield FC TBA YSC #2 U12 Girls   Hussein, Z Hussein, D Curran, B
15-Apr 1:30 PM 87 FC Brandywine Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #2 U12 Boys   Hussein, M Hussein, Z Hussein, D
15-Apr 2:30 PM 67 Continental FC Rose Tree Soccer YSC #2 U11 Boys   Curran, B Hussein, D Hussein, Z
15-Apr 3:30 PM N/A FC Brandywine Lionville YSC #2 U12 Girls   Sharkey, J Curran, B Steffen, D
15-Apr 4:30 PM 85 PA Classics FC Brandywine YSC #2 U12 Boys   Paul, J Sharkey, J Curran, B
15-Apr 6:00 PM 92 FC USA Continental FC YSC #2 U12 Boys   Steffen, D Paul, J Sharkey, J
15-Apr 11:00 AM 23 Continental Football Club Continental FC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Stuck, C X X
15-Apr 11:50 AM 24 Philadelphia Soccer Club Jackson SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Stuck, C X X
15-Apr 1:15 PM 22 Continental FC Jackson SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Stuck, C X X
15-Apr 2:05 PM 21 Continental Football Club Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #3 U09 Boys   Stuck, C X X
15-Apr 8:30 AM 48 Lower Merion Soccer Club Danubia Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Smolyn, CJ X X
15-Apr 9:20 AM 54 Nether United Lower Merion Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Smolyn, CJ X X
15-Apr 10:10 AM 55 Delaware Rush West-Mont United SA YSC #C U10 Boys   Smolyn, CJ X X
15-Apr 11:00 AM 46 FCUSA Philadelphia Danubia Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Steffen, D X X
15-Apr 11:50 AM 52 Fairmount Soccer Association Lower Merion Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Steffen, D X X
15-Apr 12:40 PM 57 Delaware Rush Lower Merion Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Steffen, D X X
15-Apr 1:30 PM 44 FCUSA Philadelphia Lower Merion Soccer Club YSC #C U10 Boys   Steffen, D X X
15-Apr 2:20 PM 50 Fairmount Soccer Association Nether United YSC #C U10 Boys   Steffen, D X X
15-Apr 3:10 PM 59 Falls Soccer Club Penn United Force FC YSC #C U10 Boys   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 4:00 PM 20 Continental FC Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #C U09 Boys   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 4:50 PM 287 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 YSC #C U10 Boys   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 5:40 PM 288 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 YSC #C U10 Boys   Krakower, D X X
15-Apr 8:30 AM 47 Delaware Rush FCUSA Philadelphia YSC #D U10 Boys   Duwoe, D X X
15-Apr 9:20 AM 53 DE Rush Fairmount Soccer Association YSC #D U10 Boys   Duwoe, D X X
15-Apr 10:10 AM 60 Delaware Rush Falls Soccer Club YSC #D U10 Boys   Duwoe, D X X
15-Apr 11:00 AM 45 Delaware Rush Lower Merion Soccer Club YSC #D U10 Boys   Duwoe, D X X
15-Apr 11:50 AM 51 DE Rush Nether United YSC #D U10 Boys   McPoyle, T X X
15-Apr 12:40 PM 58 Delaware Rush Penn United Force FC YSC #D U10 Boys   McPoyle, T X X
15-Apr 1:30 PM 43 Danubia Soccer Club Delaware Rush YSC #D U10 Boys   McPoyle, T X X
15-Apr 2:20 PM 49 Lower Merion Soccer Club DE Rush YSC #D U10 Boys   McPoyle, T X X
15-Apr 3:10 PM 56 Lower Merion Soccer Club West-Mont United SA YSC #D U10 Boys   Martin, S X X
15-Apr 4:00 PM 19 Jackson SC Continental Football Club YSC #D U09 Boys   Martin, S X X
15-Apr 4:50 PM 286 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 YSC #D U10 Boys   Martin, S X X