Need 1's          
                         
                         
          If you can help e-mail campbell@chesco.com    
                         
                         
Revised 11:00 PM Tuesday October 10                  
                         
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
14-Oct 9:00 AM 2614 Nether Springfield Chester Park 1 U14 F   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 Central
14-Oct 9:00 AM 8735 Reds 2011G (Gibbons) Fc Lady Lions Delacy 3 U13 F   Matthews, Jake Need 1 Brady, Ian EDP
14-Oct 9:00 AM 11383 Reds 2010B Patriot FC 2010 Boys White Delacy 4 U14 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 EDP
14-Oct 1:45 PM 5523 United 2013B (Hargrove) Rose Tree SC Fury Delacy 5 U11 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 3:00 PM 1316 Reds 2013G (Jones) FC Delco White Conshy 13 Delacy 5 U11 F   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 3:30 PM 7101 FC Europa 10BP #7101 Delaware Valley Friends A U14 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 Central
14-Oct 5:00 PM 4001 FC Europa 16BAB #4001 Delaware Valley Friends A U08 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 11:00 AM 306 FC Europa 15BE AC #306 Delaware Valley Friends B U09 M   Need 1 X X Acela
14-Oct 12:30 PM 3910 FC Europa 16BAG #3910 Delaware Valley Friends B U09 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 2:00 PM 4200 FC Europa 14BP #4200 Delaware Valley Friends B U10 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 4:00 PM 6409 Malvern United SC Malvern United 2011 Premier 1776 United 11 Orange Line Rd #14 U13 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 Central
14-Oct 8:30 AM 3512 Greater Chester Valley SA GCVSA Flames King of Prussia SC Prussians 2015 Boys Blue Line Rd #7 U09 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 1:00 PM 5917 Malvern United SC Malvern United 2012 Select Quaker Elite FC Netrippers Line Rd #9 U12 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 4:00 PM 5116 Greater Chester Valley SA Lightning Haverford SC 2013 Spiders Line Rd #9 U11 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 12:00 PM 2808 Black Dtown '11 (B) Narz 11 Heat Parkside 1 U13 M   Quigley, Brent Need 1 Sharp, Brady EDP
14-Oct 1:30 PM 11497 Black Conshy '09 (G) Urbach Steel United Parkside 1 U15 F   Need 1 Quigley, Brent Sharp, Brady EDP
14-Oct 3:15 PM 6918 FC DELCO White Dtown '10 (B) Hilton Lionville 2010 Boys Fire Parkside 1 U14 M   Need 1 Quigley, Brent Sharp, Brady Central
14-Oct 10:00 AM 290 Black Dtown '16 (B) 16B Black Parkside 2A U08 M   Need 1 X X APL/ACELA
14-Oct 11:05 AM 367 Black Dtown '15 (B) Morgan Sting Black '15 Parkside 2A U09 M   Need 1 X X APL/ACELA
14-Oct 12:10 PM 4018 FC DELCO White Dtown '16 (B) Anzelmo FC Europa Academy White Parkside 2A U09 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 11:15 AM 5727 FC DELCO Gold Dtown '13 (B) Khaj Upper Darby FC UDFC Boys 2013 Parkside 3A U11 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 12:30 PM 5119 FC DELCO White Dtown '13 (B) Greaves Radnor SC 2013 Boys Premier Parkside 3A U11 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 11:00 AM 5112 White Conshy '13 (B) Robinson NEU 13-14 Stallions Proving Grounds 3B U11 M   Horng, A Need 1 Need 1 EDP
14-Oct 12:15 PM 657 Black Conshy '13 (B) MacFarland 2013 Boys Pre-ECNL Proving Grounds 3B U11 M   Horng, A Need 1 Need 1 APL/ACELA
14-Oct 1:30 PM 5413 FC DELCO Silver Conshy '13 (B) Blobel Marple Newtown SA Magic Proving Grounds 3B U11 M   Horng, A X X Central
14-Oct 9:45 AM 725 FC DELCO Black Conshy '16 (G) DePaolo Lower Merion SC Sting Red Proving Grounds 3C U09 F   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 11:00 AM 3008 FC DELCO White Conshy '15 (B) DuBost Haverford SC 2015 Red Devils Proving Grounds 3C U09 M   Need 1 X X Central
14-Oct 12:30 PM 7214 LMSC FC Brandywine Proving Grounds 5 U15 M   Hornickle, C Need 1 Need 1 Central
14-Oct 11:00 AM 5223 LMSC HSC Proving Grounds 5A U11 M   Hornickle, C X X Central
14-Oct 2:00 PM 3852 LMSC Penn Fusion SA Proving Grounds 5A U12 M   Hornickle, C Need 1 Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 11:30 AM 7001 SCCSA Rose Tree Chesco 11 v 11 U14 M   Need 1 MacDonald, A Need 1 Central
15-Oct 1:00 PM 2517 SCCSA Delaware Union Chesco 11 v 11 U13 F   MacDonald, A Need 1 Need 1 Central
15-Oct 9:00 AM 2518 Nether Marple Newtown Chester Park 1 U13 F   Carlucci, R Need 1 Need 1 Central
15-Oct 12:30 PM 6094 Nether Keystone Chester Park 2 U11 F   Linker, C Miele, B Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 2:00 PM 9045 Nether Ukies Chester Park 2 U12 M   Miele, B Linker, C Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 3:30 PM 2114 Nether AC Inspire Chester Park 2 U12 F   Linker, C Miele, B Need 1 Central
15-Oct 10:15 AM 220 United 2015G (Morris) Lower Merion SC Panthers 15G Delacy 1 U09 F   Need 1 X X Central
15-Oct 1:30 PM 2412 United 2011G (Bermudez) Radnor SC 2011G Black Delacy 3 U13 F   Need 1 Hilton, Sr Need 1 Central
15-Oct 3:00 PM 9824 Reds 2010G (Jones) Huntington Valley AA HVAA Lions Delacy 3 U14 F   Hilton, Sr Need 1 Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 2:00 PM 912 Pre-ECNL RL 2012G (Norris) Warrington SC 2012G Delacy 5 U12 F   Matthews, Jake Need 1 Need 1 ACELA
15-Oct 3:15 PM 641 Pre-ECNL 2013B (Morris) VE SC 2013B Delacy 5 U11 M   Matthews, Jake Need 1 Need 1 ACELA
15-Oct 2:00 PM 1826 FC Europa 10BE #1826 Delaware Valley Friends A U14 M   Gray, B Need 1 Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 3:30 PM 208 FC Europa 11BSPAP #208 Delaware Valley Friends A U13 M   Need 1 Gray, B Need 1 Rec
15-Oct 5:00 PM 73 FC Europa 10BSPAP #73 Delaware Valley Friends A U14 M   Need 1 Need 1 Gray, B Rec
15-Oct 10:00 AM 8734 Black Conshy '11 (G) Blobel 11G Elite Parkside 1 U13 F   Gray, B Need 1 Graziano, Ethan EDP
15-Oct 11:30 AM 7690 Black Dtown '11 (G) Luzak Iron Valley United 2011G Parkside 1 U13 F   Need 1 Gray, B Graziano, Ethan EDP
15-Oct 1:00 PM 8290 Black Dtown '10 (G) Curley Dominion USYS II 10G Parkside 1 U14 F   Gray, B Need 1 Graziano, Ethan EDP
15-Oct 5:45 PM 930 Black Conshy '09 (G) Urbach Whitpain 09 Wolfpack Proving Grounds 2 U15 F   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 EDP
15-Oct 11:00 AM 221 FC Europa 12GE 9v9 AC #221 Proving Grounds 6A U12 F   Horng, A Need 1 Kozak, D EDP
15-Oct 4:30 PM 118 FC Europa 11BSPAE #118 Proving Grounds 6A U13 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 Rec
15-Oct 11:00 AM 1501 FC Europa 13GP 9v9 #1501 Proving Grounds 6B U11 F   Need 1 X X Central
19-Oct 5:15 PM 778 Pre MLS Next White '12 Shuptar Lower Merion Rovers Navy 2012 Proving Grounds 5B U12 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 APL/ACELA