KOPSC - Baxter Blast & Danny B. Memorial Tournament  
        June 15 & 16, 2024      
                       
                       
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com 
            Weather Info      
            Rules      
            Directions      
            Fees      
Revised 1:00 PM Thursday June 13   Referee Event Registration    
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
15-Jun 8:00 AM 1 KOPSC Prussians 2012 Boys Blue Octorara United Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Brodovsky, J X X
15-Jun 9:00 AM 2 Coventry Volcanoes Deep Run United Blue 2012  Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Brodovsky, J X X
15-Jun 11:00 AM 3 Deep Run United Blue 2012  KOPSC Prussians 2012 Boys Yellow Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Brodovsky, J X X
15-Jun 12:25 PM 4 Lionville SC 2012 Boys Octorara United Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Fedosh, A X X
15-Jun 1:25 PM 5 KOPSC Prussians 2012 Boys Yellow Coventry Volcanoes Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Fedosh, J X X
15-Jun 3:50 PM 6 1st U11/U12 - Boys - Blue 1st U11/U12 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 1A U11/12 M   Fedosh, S X X
15-Jun 8:00 AM 7 Real FC U12 Lionville SC 2012 Boys Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Vicente, V X X
15-Jun 10:00 AM 8 KOPSC Prussians 2012 Boys Blue Lionville SC 2012 Boys Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Vicente, V X X
15-Jun 11:00 AM 9 Octorara United Real FC U12 Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Vicente, V X X
15-Jun 12:25 PM 10 Real FC U12 KOPSC Prussians 2012 Boys Blue Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Abbas, J X X
15-Jun 2:40 PM 11 3rd U11/U12 - Boys - Blue 3rd U11/U12 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Abbas, J X X
15-Jun 3:50 PM 12 1st number 2 Group phase 2nd U11/U12 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 1B U11/12 M   Abbas, J X X
15-Jun 8:00 AM 13 Upper Moreland SC Fire KOPSC Prussians 2016 Boys Blue Baxter Park - 2A U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X
15-Jun 8:50 AM 14 Real FC Lobitos  Lionville SC 2014 Boys Baxter Park - 2A U10 M   DiMatteo, T X X
15-Jun 9:40 AM 15 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Boys Radnor SC 2014 Boys Red 2 Baxter Park - 2A U10 M   DiMatteo, T X X
15-Jun 11:20 AM 16 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Boys KOPSC Prussians 2015 Boys Yellow Baxter Park - 2A U10 M   DiMatteo, T X X
15-Jun 12:10 PM 17 KOPSC Prussians 2016 Boys Blue Real FC Pre-Academy  Baxter Park - 2A U08 M   Carranza, R X X
15-Jun 1:20 PM 18 2nd U8 - Boys - Blue 3rd U8 - Boys - Blue Baxter Park - 2A U08 M   Carranza, R X X
15-Jun 2:10 PM 19 1st U10 - Boys - Blue 1st U10 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 2A U10 M   Carranza, R X X
15-Jun 3:10 PM 20 1st U8 - Boys - Blue Winner Semi-Final Match Baxter Park - 2A U08 M   Carranza, R X X
15-Jun 8:00 AM 21 KOPSC Prussians 2015 Boys Yellow Radnor SC 2014 Boys Red 2 Baxter Park - 2B U10 M   Looby, K X X
15-Jun 9:40 AM 22 Real FC Pre-Academy  Upper Moreland SC Fire Baxter Park - 2B U08 M   Looby, K X X
15-Jun 10:30 AM 23 Radnor SC 2014 Boys Red 1 Real FC Lobitos  Baxter Park - 2B U10 M   Looby, K X X
15-Jun 11:40 AM 24 Lionville SC 2014 Boys Radnor SC 2014 Boys Red 1 Baxter Park - 2B U10 M   Johnson, M X X
15-Jun 1:20 PM 25 3rd U10 - Boys - Blue 3rd U10 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 2B U10 M   Johnson, M X X
15-Jun 2:10 PM 26 2nd U10 - Boys - Blue 2nd U10 - Boys - Yellow Baxter Park - 2B U10 M   Johnson, M X X
16-Jun 8:00 AM 27 Real FC U13 Haverford SC Wolfpack Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Duncan, D Beatty, Jim Stracciolini, C
16-Jun 9:10 AM 28 KOPSC Prussians 2010 Boys Blue Real FC Diablos  Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Vicente, V Duncan, D Beatty, Jim
16-Jun 10:20 AM 29 Haverford SC Cobras Real FC U13 Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Stracciolini, C Vicente, V Duncan, D
16-Jun 11:30 AM 30 Haverford SC Wolfpack KOPSC Prussians 2010 Boys Blue Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Beatty, Jim Stracciolini, C Vicente, V
16-Jun 12:40 PM 31 Haverford SC Cobras Real FC Diablos  Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Abbas, J McKee, M Carlucci, R
16-Jun 1:50 PM 32 Real FC U13 KOPSC Prussians 2010 Boys Blue Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Maley, T Abbas, J McKee, M
16-Jun 3:00 PM 33 Real FC Diablos  Haverford SC Wolfpack Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   Carlucci, R Maley, T Abbas, J
16-Jun 4:10 PM 34 KOPSC Prussians 2010 Boys Blue Haverford SC Cobras Baxter Park - 1 U13/14 M   McKee, M Carlucci, R Maley, T
16-Jun 8:00 AM 35 KOPSC Prussians 2013 Girls Blue Lionville SC 2012 Girls Baxter Park - 2 U11/12 F   Davey, Ben X X
16-Jun 9:20 AM 36 Warminster Freedom KOPSC Prussians 2013 Girls Blue Baxter Park - 2 U11/12 F   Davey, Ben X X
16-Jun 10:40 AM 37 Lionville SC 2012 Girls Warminster Freedom Baxter Park - 2 U11/12 F   Kampula, P X X
16-Jun 12:00 PM 38 2nd U11/U12 - Girls - Blue 3rd U11/U12 - Girls - Blue Baxter Park - 2 U11/12 F   Kampula, P X X
16-Jun 1:30 PM 39 1st U11/U12 - Girls - Blue Winner Semi-Final Match Baxter Park - 2 U11/12 F   Kampula, P X X
16-Jun 8:50 AM 40 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Yellow KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Blue Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Weitzman, M X X
16-Jun 9:40 AM 41 Haverford SC 2014 Girls Lionville SC 2014 Girls Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Weitzman, M X X
16-Jun 10:50 AM 42 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Yellow Haverford SC 2014 Girls Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Weitzman, M X X
16-Jun 11:40 AM 43 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Blue Lionville SC 2014 Girls Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Samara, G X X
16-Jun 12:55 AM 44 Lionville SC 2014 Girls KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Yellow Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Samara, G X X
16-Jun 1:45 PM 45 KOPSC Prussians 2014 Girls Blue Haverford SC 2014 Girls Baxter Park - 3 U10 F   Samara, G X X