FC Europa Turf Cup      
      Girls Weekend      
      March 12 & 13      
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Directions Click View Map or Google Maps  
          Rules Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U9/10 - 7v7 Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U11/12 - 9v9 Scroll down to Rules    
          Fees          
          Weather Info      
          Referee Event Registration           
          Covid-19 Information           
                       
Revised 8:00 PM Tuesday March 13              
                       
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
12-Mar 7:30 AM 407 Lower Merion Soccer Club Match Fit Academy FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Gallen, J X X
12-Mar 8:20 AM 406 Match Fit Academy FC Nationals Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Gallen, J X X
12-Mar 9:10 AM 405 Lower Merion Soccer Club Nationals Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Gallen, J X X
12-Mar 10:00 AM 417 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Gallen, J X X
12-Mar 10:50 AM 409 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Gallen, J X X
12-Mar 11:40 AM 416 West-Mont United SA Delaware FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 12:30 PM 415 Penn Fusion SA Delaware FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 1:20 PM 493 Empire United Soccer Academy Deep Run Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U10 Girls   Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 2:10 PM 420 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls   Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 3:50 PM 419 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U09 Girls PPD Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 5:30 PM 436 Penn Fusion SA Match Fit Academy FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U10 Girls PPD Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 6:20 PM 447 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U10 Girls PPD Alvarado, M X X
12-Mar 7:30 AM 404 Empire United FC Europa Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 8:20 AM 403 FC Europa Radnor SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 9:10 AM 402 Empire United Radnor SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 10:00 AM 414 FC EUROPA Empire United Soccer Academy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 10:50 AM 408 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 11:40 AM 413 Empire United Soccer Academy Lower Merion Soccer Club Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 12:30 PM 412 FC EUROPA Lower Merion Soccer Club Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 1:20 PM 418 TBA TBA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls   Gray, B X X
12-Mar 2:10 PM 421 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls PPD Maslanka, M X X
12-Mar 3:00 PM 490 FC EUROPA Empire United Soccer Academy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U10 Girls PPD Maslanka, M X X
12-Mar 3:50 PM 418 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U09 Girls PPD Maslanka, M X X
12-Mar 4:40 PM 488 Deep Run FC EUROPA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U10 Girls PPD Maslanka, M X X
12-Mar 5:30 PM 435 West-Mont United SA CRUSA FC Bucks Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U10 Girls PPD Maslanka, M X X
12-Mar 7:30 AM 433 Upper Dublin SC Lehigh Valley United Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Shpilsky, A X X
12-Mar 8:20 AM 427 Wall Elite Empire United Soccer Academy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Shpilsky, A X X
12-Mar 9:10 AM 431 Penn Fusion SA Lehigh Valley United Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Shpilsky, A X X
12-Mar 10:00 AM 425 FC Europa Empire United Soccer Academy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Shpilsky, A X X
12-Mar 10:50 AM 429 Penn Fusion SA Upper Dublin SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Shpilsky, A X X
12-Mar 11:40 AM 423 FC Europa Wall Elite Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Hoskinson, J X X
12-Mar 12:30 PM 411 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U09 Girls   Hoskinson, J X X
12-Mar 1:20 PM 434 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls   Hoskinson, J X X
12-Mar 2:10 PM 446 Yardley Makefield Soccer Pennsylvania Rush Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls PPD Hoskinson, J X X
12-Mar 3:00 PM 440 Match Fit Academy FC West-Mont United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls PPD Hilton, Sr X X
12-Mar 3:50 PM 444 Baltimore Union SC Pennsylvania Rush Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls PPD Hilton, Sr X X
12-Mar 4:40 PM 438 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls PPD Hilton, Sr X X
12-Mar 5:30 PM 442 Baltimore Union SC Yardley Makefield Soccer Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #3 U10 Girls PPD Hilton, Sr X X
12-Mar 7:30 AM 432 Nationals Penn Fusion SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 8:20 AM 426 PHILA UKR Nationals FC Europa Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 9:10 AM 430 Nationals Upper Dublin SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 10:00 AM 424 PHILA UKR Nationals Wall Elite Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 10:50 AM 428 Lehigh Valley United Nationals Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 11:40 AM 422 Empire United Soccer Academy PHILA UKR Nationals Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 12:30 PM 410 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U09 Girls   Neef, B X X
12-Mar 2:10 PM 445 LMSC Baltimore Union SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls PPD Khan, I X X
12-Mar 3:00 PM 439 CRUSA FC Bucks Penn Fusion SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls PPD Khan, I X X
12-Mar 3:50 PM 443 LMSC Yardley Makefield Soccer Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls PPD Khan, I X X
12-Mar 4:40 PM 437 CRUSA FC Bucks Match Fit Academy FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls PPD Khan, I X X
12-Mar 5:30 PM 441 Pennsylvania Rush LMSC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #4 U10 Girls PPD Khan, I X X
13-Mar 7:30 AM 468 South Parkland Harrison SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Carr, J Gottfried, M Hilton, Sr
13-Mar 8:20 AM 463 FC Bucks Nationals Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Alvarado, M Carr, J Gottfried, M
13-Mar 9:10 AM 469 Yardley Makefield Soccer South Parkland Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Hilton, Sr Alvarado, M Carr, J
13-Mar 10:00 AM 462 Nationals West-Mont United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Gottfried, M Hilton, Sr Alvarado, M
13-Mar 10:50 AM 467 Yardley Makefield Soccer Harrison SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Carr, J Gottfried, M Hilton, Sr
13-Mar 11:40 AM 461 FC Bucks West-Mont United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Alvarado, M Carr, J Gottfried, M
13-Mar 12:30 PM 497 Players Development Academy South Warrington Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Gray, B Bialko, S Lewis, Todd
13-Mar 1:20 PM 487 Penn Fusion SA Jersey South FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   McAndrew, T Gray, B Bialko, S
13-Mar 2:10 PM 481 Hulmeville SC Radnor Soccer Club Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Lewis, Todd McAndrew, T Gray, B
13-Mar 3:00 PM 485 Lehigh Valley United Jersey South FC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #1 U12 Girls   Bialko, S Lewis, Todd McAndrew, T
13-Mar 8:20 AM 460 Berkeley SA Penn Fusion SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls PPD Gallen, J Arnold, D De Lucia, R
13-Mar 9:10 AM 498 Severna Park Nationals Troy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Miele, B Gallen, J Arnold, D
13-Mar 10:00 AM 500 Warrington Nationals Troy Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   De Lucia, R Miele, B Gallen, J
13-Mar 10:50 AM 499 Players Development Academy South Severna Park Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Arnold, D De Lucia, R Miele, B
13-Mar 11:40 AM 478 AC Inspire Hulmeville SC Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Gallen, J Arnold, D De Lucia, R
13-Mar 12:30 PM 479 Ocean Township United SA Radnor Soccer Club Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Looby, K Procopio, S Shpilsky, A
13-Mar 1:20 PM 486 NLSA Lehigh Valley United Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Adamson, D Looby, K Procopio, S
13-Mar 2:10 PM 480 AC Inspire Ocean Township United SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Shpilsky, A Adamson, D Looby, K
13-Mar 3:00 PM 484 NLSA Penn Fusion SA Chase Fieldhouse AAA Indoor #2 U12 Girls   Procopio, S Shpilsky, A Adamson, D