FC Europa Turf Cup      
      Boys Weekend      
      March 4 & 5      
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Directions Click View Map or Google Maps  
          Rules Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U9/10 - 7v7 Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U11/12 - 9v9 Scroll down to Rules    
          Fees          
          Weather Info      
          Referee Event Registration           
          Covid-19 Information           
                       
Revised 10:20 PM Saturday March 11              
                       
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
4-Mar 8:00 AM 38 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Radnor SC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Flynn, C X X
4-Mar 9:00 AM 80 RNYFC Youth FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Flynn, C X X
4-Mar 10:00 AM 67 TBA Marple Newtown Soccer Association Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Flynn, C X X
4-Mar 11:00 AM 81 Wall Soccer Club FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Broske, P X X
4-Mar 12:00 PM 70 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Simpson, H X X
4-Mar 1:00 PM 19 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Lower Merion SC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 1 FC Europa Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 22 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
4-Mar 4:00 PM 4 Old Line Football Club FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
4-Mar 8:00 AM 37 FC Brandywine Lower Merion SC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Andre, S X X
4-Mar 9:00 AM 79 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Andre, S X X
4-Mar 10:00 AM 68 FC Europa Lehigh Valley United Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Andre, S X X
4-Mar 11:00 AM 82 Lehigh Valley United FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
4-Mar 12:00 PM 69 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Lehigh Valley United Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Fredericks, K X X
4-Mar 1:00 PM 20 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals West Mont United Soccer Association Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Fredericks, K X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 2 Old Line Football Club Montgomery United SC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 21 Lower Merion SC West Mont United Soccer Association Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
4-Mar 4:00 PM 3 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Montgomery United SC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
4-Mar 8:00 AM 277 New York Elite Alleycats Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Cartwright, D Paez, D Gallen, J
4-Mar 9:15 AM 259 Sporting Delaware Valencia CF Academy New York Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T Cartwright, D Paez, D
4-Mar 10:30 AM 359 Capital Area SA Caribbiana FC Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U15 Boys   Gallen, J McGuirk, T Cartwright, D
4-Mar 11:45 AM 279 Southern Chester County SA Cohansey SC Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Paez, D Gallen, J McGuirk, T
4-Mar 1:00 PM 265 Ironbound SC PA Classics Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Welles, J Broske, P Gallen, J
4-Mar 2:15 PM 262 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Sporting Delaware Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T Welles, J Broske, P
4-Mar 3:30 PM 289 Keystone FC TSF Academy Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Gallen, J McGuirk, T Welles, J
4-Mar 4:45 PM 267 PA Classics FC Europa Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Broske, P Gallen, J McGuirk, T
4-Mar 8:00 AM 278 Lehigh Valley United Cohansey SC Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Bialko, S Boyd, R
4-Mar 9:15 AM 260 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) SJEB FC Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D McAndrew, T Bialko, S
4-Mar 10:30 AM 354 PA Rush PA Classics Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U15 Boys   Boyd, R Snodgrass, D McAndrew, T
4-Mar 11:45 AM 280 Lehigh Valley United New York Elite Alleycats Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Boyd, R Snodgrass, D
4-Mar 1:45 PM 266 Lehigh Valley United FC Europa Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Bialko, S Boyd, R
4-Mar 2:15 PM 261 Valencia CF Academy New York SJEB FC Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys PPD Snodgrass, D McAndrew, T Bialko, S
4-Mar 3:30 PM 290 Southern Chester County SA PA Mutiny Gold Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Boyd, R Snodgrass, D McAndrew, T
4-Mar 4:45 PM 268 Lehigh Valley United Ironbound SC Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Boyd, R Snodgrass, D
4-Mar 8:00 AM 341 Ironbound SC Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hackett, J Petrone, K Lynch, J
4-Mar 9:15 AM 329 PA Classics Steel United PA Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Lynch, J Petrone, K Hackett, J
4-Mar 10:30 AM 360 Patriot FC Coppermine Soccer Club Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Petrone, K Lynch, J Hackett, J
4-Mar 11:45 AM 343 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Northeast Cantolao FC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hackett, J Lynch, J Petrone, K
4-Mar 1:00 PM 348 FC Ballyhoo Cinnaminson SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Schneider, S Fassnacht, B Humble, J
4-Mar 2:15 PM 331 Steel United PA PDA Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Schneider, S Humble, J
4-Mar 3:30 PM 335 Keystone Athletic Lancaster Elite Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Humble, J Schneider, S Fassnacht, B
4-Mar 4:45 PM 349 Warrington SC Cinnaminson SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Schneider, S Fassnacht, B Humble, J
4-Mar 8:00 AM 342 United Philly Soccer Northeast Cantolao FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Coleman, B Yost, J Larkin, B
4-Mar 9:15 AM 330 Lehigh Valley United PDA Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Yost, J Coleman, B Larkin, B
4-Mar 10:30 AM 353 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Baltimore Union Soccer Club Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Larkin, B Yost, J Prem, B
4-Mar 11:45 AM 366 Coppermine Soccer Club Deptford Premier FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Prem, B Fischer, J Yost, J
4-Mar 1:00 PM 347 Lionville SC Warrington SC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fischer, J Lynch, J Prem, B
4-Mar 2:15 PM 332 Lehigh Valley United PA Classics Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Yost, J Fischer, J Prem, B
4-Mar 3:30 PM 336 FC Europa RNYFC Youth Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Prem, B Fischer, J Yost, J
4-Mar 4:45 PM 350 FC Ballyhoo Lionville SC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fischer, J Prem, B Yost, J
4-Mar 8:00 AM 365 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Deptford Premier FC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Chester, T Brierley, D Checchia, T
4-Mar 9:15 AM 323 Yardley Makefield Soccer Philadelphia SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Read, K Chester, T Brierley, D
4-Mar 10:30 AM 326 PDA PA Rush Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Checchia, T Read, K Chester, T
4-Mar 11:45 AM 344 United Philly Soccer Ironbound SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Checchia, T Read, K
4-Mar 1:00 PM 324 Ironbound SC Philadelphia SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Chester, T Brierley, D Checchia, T
4-Mar 2:15 PM 328 PDA Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Read, K Chester, T Brierley, D
4-Mar 3:30 PM 367 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Coppermine Soccer Club Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Checchia, T Read, K Chester, T
4-Mar 4:45 PM 325 Yardley Makefield Soccer Ironbound SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Checchia, T Read, K
4-Mar 8:30 AM 319 West Mont United Soccer Association Penn Fusion Soccer Academy GVHS #1 U14 Boys Solomon, D Looby, K Farley, T
4-Mar 10:00 AM 284 New York Elite Alleycats Parsippany SC GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Looby, K Solomon, D Farley, T
4-Mar 8:00 AM 274 RNYFC Youth Council Rock United GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Black, J Carlucci, R Gray, O
4-Mar 9:15 AM 320 Deptford Premier FC FC Europa GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Gray, B Black, J Carlucci, R
4-Mar 10:30 AM 286 Steel United PA Delaware Football Club GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Black, J Gray, B Gray, O
4-Mar 11:45 AM 275 Cherry Hill FC Council Rock United GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Carlucci, R Gray, O Gray, B
4-Mar 1:00 PM 318 Deptford Premier FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Lister, John Carlucci, R Houchen, C
4-Mar 2:15 PM 287 PA Classics Delaware Football Club GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Gray, B Lister, John Carlucci, R
4-Mar 3:30 PM 276 RNYFC Youth Cherry Hill FC GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Lister, John Gray, B Houchen, C
4-Mar 4:45 PM 285 FC Revolution New York Elite Alleycats GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Carlucci, R Houchen, C Gray, B
4-Mar 8:00 AM 223 Old Line Football Club SJEB FC MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Schrack, S Wehrman, J Munyon, C
4-Mar 9:15 AM 230 Wall Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Schrack, S Wehrman, J
4-Mar 10:30 AM 217 TBA Jackson SC MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Munyon, C Schrack, S
4-Mar 11:45 AM 205 Delaware Football Club Lehigh Valley United MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Wehrman, J Munyon, C Giacomelli, D
4-Mar 1:00 PM 226 Delaware Football Club Old Line Football Club MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Schrack, S Wehrman, J Munyon, C
4-Mar 2:15 PM 231 Warrington SC Lehigh Valley United MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Schrack, S Wehrman, J
4-Mar 3:30 PM 219 Jackson SC West Mont United Soccer Association MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Munyon, C Schrack, S
4-Mar 4:45 PM 208 FC Europa Delaware Football Club MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Wehrman, J Munyon, C Giacomelli, D
4-Mar 8:00 AM 224 Delaware Football Club FC Revolution MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, B Dyck, B
4-Mar 9:15 AM 229 Lower Merion SC Warrington SC MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Ludwig, B Bardushka, A Ludwig, T
4-Mar 10:30 AM 218 Coppermine Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Dyck, B Ludwig, T Bardushka, A
4-Mar 11:45 AM 206 FC Europa   MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Ludwig, B Dyck, B Ludwig, T
4-Mar 1:00 PM 225 SJEB FC FC Revolution MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, B Dyck, B
4-Mar 2:15 PM 232 Wall Soccer Club Lower Merion SC MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, T Ludwig, B
4-Mar 3:30 PM 220 Coppermine Soccer Club TBA MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Dyck, B Bardushka, A Ludwig, T
4-Mar 4:45 PM 207 Lehigh Valley United   MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Ludwig, B Dyck, B Ludwig, T
4-Mar 8:00 AM 247 FC Montco Sporting Delaware MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Riley, E Manfaa, L
4-Mar 9:15 AM 254 Coppermine Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, M Riley, E
4-Mar 10:30 AM 235 Cohansey SC Henlopen SC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Manfaa, T Manfaa, L
4-Mar 11:45 AM 242 Keystone FC PA Rush MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, E Manfaa, L
4-Mar 1:00 PM 250 FC Europa FC Montco MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Riley, E Manfaa, L
4-Mar 2:15 PM 256 Coppermine Soccer Club Radnor SC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, M Riley, E
4-Mar 3:30 PM 238 Yardley Makefield Soccer Cohansey SC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Manfaa, T Manfaa, L
4-Mar 4:45 PM 244 Keystone FC Riverfront United FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, E Manfaa, L
4-Mar 8:00 AM 248 FC Europa Council Rock United MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G McCourt, J Malesic, T
4-Mar 9:15 AM 253 Radnor SC Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G McCourt, J
4-Mar 10:30 AM 236 Yardley Makefield Soccer Vestal Youth Soccer Association MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G Fask, M Malesic, T
4-Mar 11:45 AM 241 Riverfront United FC RNYFC Youth MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   McCourt, J Malesic, T Fask, M
4-Mar 1:00 PM 249 Sporting Delaware Council Rock United MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G McCourt, J Malesic, T
4-Mar 2:15 PM 255 Match Fit Academy FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G McCourt, J
4-Mar 3:30 PM 237 Henlopen SC Vestal Youth Soccer Association MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G Fask, M Malesic, T
4-Mar 4:45 PM 243 RNYFC Youth PA Rush MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   McCourt, J Malesic, T Fask, M
4-Mar 9:00 AM 203 PA Rush Sporting Delaware MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Lynch, Joe Zweier, K Montich, S
4-Mar 10:15 AM 201 Yardley Makefield Soccer Council Rock United MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Lynch, Joe Zweier, K Montich, S
4-Mar 12:00 PM 202 Futboltech Sporting Delaware MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Lynch, Joe Zweier, K Montich, S
4-Mar 1:15 PM 199 Yardley Makefield Soccer The Football Academy NJ MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Andre, S Lynch, Joe Montich, S
4-Mar 3:00 PM 204 Futboltech PA Rush MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Andre, S Patrick, S Montich, S
4-Mar 4:15 PM 200 Council Rock United The Football Academy NJ MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Andre, S Patrick, S Montich, S
4-Mar 8:00 AM 271 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Villanova Soccer Academy Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hill, A Clerico, S Acevedo, D
4-Mar 9:15 AM 301 West Mont United Soccer Association Malvern United SC Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Clerico, S Hill, A Acevedo, D
4-Mar 10:45 AM 272 Huntingdon Valley AA Villanova Soccer Academy Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Acevedo, D Clerico, S Hill, A
4-Mar 12:00 PM 317 FC Europa West Mont United Soccer Association Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Griffith, S Santangelo, L
4-Mar 1:15 PM 283 FC Revolution Parsippany SC Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Griffith, S Murphy, O Santangelo, L
4-Mar 2:30 PM 273 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Huntingdon Valley AA Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Griffith, S Santangelo, L
4-Mar 4:00 PM 288 Steel United PA PA Classics Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Malloy, K Murphy, O Griffith, S
4-Mar 10:15 AM 299 SJEB FC Baltimore Union Soccer Club Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Steffenino, C Khazen, M Beccari, D
4-Mar 12:15 PM 302 Sporting Delaware Malvern United SC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Beccari, D
4-Mar 1:30 PM 305 Wall Soccer Club Western Lehigh United SC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Steffenino, C Wildauer, A Khazen, M
4-Mar 2:45 PM 310 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Rebels Futbol Club Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Khazen, M Beccari, D
4-Mar 4:00 PM 303 West Mont United Soccer Association Sporting Delaware Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Steffenino, C Khazen, M Beccari, D
4-Mar 8:30 AM 296 Lower Merion SC Caribbiana FC Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Muto, J Feindt,K
4-Mar 9:45 AM 304 Lionville SC Western Lehigh United SC Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Muto, J Hendrickson, M Feindt,K
4-Mar 11:00 AM 307 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Muto, J Hill, S
4-Mar 12:15 PM 297 Match Fit Academy FC Lower Merion SC Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Feindt,K Hill, S Kopec, M
4-Mar 1:30 PM 298 Lehigh Valley United Baltimore Union Soccer Club Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Feindt,K Kopec, M
4-Mar 2:45 PM 311 Penn Manor Soccer Club PA Rush Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Feindt,K Hendrickson, M Hill, S
4-Mar 4:00 PM 295 Match Fit Academy FC Caribbiana FC Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Landherr, T Kopec, M
4-Mar 8:00 AM 131 Lower Mac Soccer Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Gerlack, D Denard, D Georgiev, R
4-Mar 9:15 AM 141 TBA Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Bethel, C Gerlack, D Georgiev, R
4-Mar 10:30 AM 129 Lower Mac Soccer Cherry Hill FC The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Denard, D Bethel, C Gerlack, D
4-Mar 11:45 AM 142 Keystone FC Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Georgiev, R Denard, D Bethel, C
4-Mar 1:00 PM 130 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Cherry Hill FC The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Gerlack, D Denard, D Georgiev, R
4-Mar 2:15 PM 143 TBA Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Bethel, C Gerlack, D Georgiev, R
4-Mar 3:45 PM 355 Baltimore Union Soccer Club PA Classics The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Denard, D Bethel, C Gerlack, D
4-Mar 5:30 PM 327 Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC PA Rush The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Georgiev, R Denard, D Bethel, C
4-Mar 6:45 PM 337 Lancaster Elite RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Gerlack, D Denard, D Georgiev, R
4-Mar 8:00 AM 133 Lionville SC FC Europa The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Weller, B Horng, A Alvarado, M
4-Mar 9:15 AM 126 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals New York Elite Alleycats The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Strong, I Weller, B Horng, A
4-Mar 10:30 AM 134 Berks United FC Lionville SC The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Alvarado, M Strong, I Weller, B
4-Mar 11:45 AM 128 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Deptford Premier FC The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Horng, A Alvarado, M Strong, I
4-Mar 1:00 PM 132 Berks United FC FC Europa The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Weller, B Horng, A Alvarado, M
4-Mar 2:15 PM 127 Deptford Premier FC New York Elite Alleycats The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Strong, I Weller, B Horng, A
4-Mar 8:00 AM 101 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Kampula, Paolo Abbas, J Baldassari, J
4-Mar 9:15 AM 99 RNYFC Youth Haverford SC The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Wissler, S Kampula, Paolo Abbas, J
4-Mar 10:30 AM 104 Radnor SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Baldassari, J Wissler, S Kampula, Paolo
4-Mar 11:45 AM 98 Red Bulls (NJ) Haverford SC The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Abbas, J Baldassari, J Wissler, S
4-Mar 1:00 PM 149 RNYFC Youth PA Rush The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Boys   Kampula, Paolo Abbas, J Baldassari, J
4-Mar 2:15 PM 100 Red Bulls (NJ) RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Wissler, S Kampula, Paolo Abbas, J
4-Mar 3:45 PM 356 PA Rush BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Baldassari, J Wissler, S Kampula, Paolo
4-Mar 5:30 PM 375 Marple Newtown Soccer Association FC Montco The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Abbas, J Baldassari, J Wissler, S
4-Mar 6:45 PM 338 FC Europa Keystone Athletic The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Baldassari, J Abbas, J Wissler, S
4-Mar 8:00 AM 124 FC Europa SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Eckenrode, A Hoffmaster, C
4-Mar 9:15 AM 94 Red Bulls (NJ) Philadelphia Union The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   McCartin, K Vicente, V Eckenrode, A
4-Mar 10:30 AM 123 Wall Soccer Club SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   Hoffmaster, C McCartin, K Vicente, V
4-Mar 11:45 AM 92 Red Bulls (NJ) SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   McCartin, K Hoffmaster, C Eckenrode, A
4-Mar 1:00 PM 150 FC Europa Futboltech The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Boys   Vicente, V Eckenrode, A Hoffmaster, C
4-Mar 2:15 PM 93 Philadelphia Union SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   McCartin, K Vicente, V Eckenrode, A
4-Mar 8:00 AM 113 West Mont United Soccer Association Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Howard, B Davitt, M Lush, C
4-Mar 9:15 AM 183 Riverfront United FC Concord SA The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Lazar, Najih Howard, B Davitt, M
4-Mar 10:30 AM 115 Riverfront United FC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Lush, C Lazar, Najih Howard, B
4-Mar 11:45 AM 186 Riverfront United FC Patriot FC The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Davitt, M Lush, C Lazar, Najih
4-Mar 1:00 PM 117 Lehigh Valley United Riverfront United FC The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Howard, B Davitt, M Lush, C
4-Mar 2:15 PM 179 Deptford Premier FC New York Elite Alleycats The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Lazar, Najih Howard, B Davitt, M
4-Mar 3:45 PM 361 Caribbiana FC Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   Lush, C Lazar, Najih Howard, B
4-Mar 5:00 PM 306 Lionville SC Wall Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Davitt, M Lush, C Lazar, Najih
4-Mar 8:00 AM 74 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 9:00 AM 14 Wall Soccer Club RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3B U09 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 10:00 AM 76 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 11:00 AM 16 Wall Soccer Club PA Rush The Proving Grounds #3B U09 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 12:00 PM 61 Coppermine Soccer Club SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Keenan, J X X
4-Mar 1:00 PM 7 SJEB FC Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #3B U09 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 58 Coppermine Soccer Club Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 9 Coppermine Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #3B U09 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 4:00 PM 60 Montgomery United SC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
4-Mar 8:00 AM 73 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy West Mont United Soccer Association The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Brelje, B X X
4-Mar 9:00 AM 13 PA Rush Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Brelje, B X X
4-Mar 10:00 AM 75 West Mont United Soccer Association Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Brelje, B X X
4-Mar 11:00 AM 15 Radnor SC RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Brelje, B X X
4-Mar 12:00 PM 57 Montgomery United SC RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Brelje, B X X
4-Mar 1:00 PM 8 Lower Merion SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Keenan, J X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 59 SJEB FC RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Keenan, J X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 10 Lower Merion SC SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Keenan, J X X
4-Mar 8:00 AM 108 FC Europa Delaware Football Club The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Cappelli, J Ndoci, Mateo Przyborowski, P
4-Mar 9:15 AM 147 Futboltech RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Smith, J Cappelli, J Ndoci, Mateo
4-Mar 10:30 AM 110 FC Europa Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Cappelli, J Smith, J Przyborowski, P
4-Mar 11:45 AM 89 Red Bulls (NJ) Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Ndoci, Mateo Przyborowski, P Smith, J
4-Mar 1:00 PM 153 Lehigh Valley United Coastal Atlantic Futbol Club (CAFC) The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Cappelli, J Ndoci, Mateo Przyborowski, P
4-Mar 2:15 PM 90 The Football Academy NJ Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Smith, J Cappelli, J Ndoci, Mateo
4-Mar 3:30 PM 155 Coastal Atlantic Futbol Club (CAFC) Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Cappelli, J Smith, J Przyborowski, P
4-Mar 4:45 PM 91 Red Bulls (NJ) The Football Academy NJ The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Ndoci, Mateo Smith, J Przyborowski, P
4-Mar 8:00 AM 107 Baltimore Union Soccer Club New York Elite Alleycats The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Lucas, P Mullen, S Davis, S
4-Mar 9:15 AM 148 FC Europa PA Rush The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Lucas, B Lucas, P Mullen, S
4-Mar 10:30 AM 109 New York Elite Alleycats Delaware Football Club The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Davis, S Lucas, B Lucas, P
4-Mar 11:45 AM 95 Red Bulls (NJ) Valencia CF Academy New York The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Davis, S Rieger, B Lucas, B
4-Mar 1:00 PM 154 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Lucas, P Held, D Rieger, B
4-Mar 2:15 PM 97 Red Bulls (NJ) Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Lucas, B Lucas, P Rieger, B
4-Mar 3:30 PM 156 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Held, D Lucas, B Lucas, P
4-Mar 4:45 PM 96 Lehigh Valley United Valencia CF Academy New York The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Held, D Rieger, B Lucas, B
4-Mar 8:00 AM 135 Philadelphia Union Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Piasecki, M Fariss, C Rockwood, M
4-Mar 9:15 AM 138 Old Line Football Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   D'Angelo, V Piasecki, M Fariss, C
4-Mar 10:30 AM 136 New York Elite Alleycats Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Rockwood, M D'Angelo, V Piasecki, M
4-Mar 11:45 AM 145 Union Soccer Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Fariss, C Rockwood, M D'Angelo, V
4-Mar 1:00 PM 137 Philadelphia Union New York Elite Alleycats The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Piasecki, M Fariss, C Rockwood, M
4-Mar 2:15 PM 144 Lower Merion SC Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   D'Angelo, V Piasecki, M Fariss, C
4-Mar 3:45 PM 362 Patriot FC Capital Area SA The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Rockwood, M D'Angelo, V Piasecki, M
4-Mar 5:00 PM 300 Lehigh Valley United SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #5 U14 Boys   Fariss, C Rockwood, M D'Angelo, V
4-Mar 8:00 AM 102 Radnor SC Beadling SC The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Jameson, F Lesko, S Murphy, O
4-Mar 9:15 AM 146 Lower Merion SC Union Soccer The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Lesko, S Jameson, F Brierley, M
4-Mar 10:30 AM 103 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Beadling SC The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Antkowiak, F Lesko, S Jameson, F
4-Mar 11:45 AM 139 Delaware Football Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Lesko, S Antkowiak, F Brierley, M
4-Mar 1:00 PM 125 Wall Soccer Club FC Europa The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Jameson, F Brierley, M Antkowiak, F
4-Mar 2:15 PM 140 Old Line Football Club Delaware Football Club The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Lesko, S Jameson, F Brierley, M
4-Mar 8:00 AM 165 FC Europa Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Larbi, J Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K
4-Mar 9:15 AM 193 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Larbi, J Jawawdeh, M Jawawdeh, L
4-Mar 10:30 AM 168 Old Line Football Club FC Europa The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M Larbi, J
4-Mar 11:45 AM 194 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
4-Mar 1:00 PM 161 Villanova Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, L Larbi, J
4-Mar 2:15 PM 195 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Larbi, J Jawawdeh, M Jawawdeh, L
4-Mar 3:30 PM 161 Villanova Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M Larbi, J
4-Mar 4:45 PM 195 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
4-Mar 8:00 AM 166 Old Line Football Club Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Rizzo, T Siegel, B
4-Mar 9:15 AM 196 FC Europa Deptford Premier FC The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Rizzo, T Farrag, S Siegel, B
4-Mar 10:30 AM 167 Coppermine Soccer Club Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Rizzo, T Siegel, B
4-Mar 11:45 AM 197 PA Rush Deptford Premier FC The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Rizzo, T Sheeran, Z Siegel, B
4-Mar 1:00 PM 162 Delaware Football Club Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Rizzo, T/Siegel, B Sheeran, Z
4-Mar 2:15 PM 198 FC Europa PA Rush The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Sheeran, Z Siegel, B
4-Mar 3:30 PM 162 Delaware Football Club Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Sheeran, Z Siegel, B
4-Mar 4:45 PM 198 FC Europa PA Rush The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Farrag, S Sheeran, Z Siegel, B
4-Mar 8:00 AM 184 Deptford Premier FC Patriot FC The Proving Grounds #7 U12 Boys   Majid, Amaan Tobin, B Happ, Kieran
4-Mar 9:15 AM 114 Lehigh Valley United Palumbo SC The Proving Grounds #7 U11 Boys   Acosta, D Majid, Amaan Tobin, B
4-Mar 10:30 AM 187 Deptford Premier FC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #7 U12 Boys   Majid, Amaan Acosta, D Happ, Kieran
4-Mar 11:45 AM 116 West Mont United Soccer Association Palumbo SC The Proving Grounds #7 U11 Boys   Tobin, B Happ, Kieran Acosta, D
4-Mar 1:00 PM 185 Lower Merion SC Concord SA The Proving Grounds #7 U12 Boys   Majid, Amaan Tobin, B Happ, Kieran
4-Mar 2:15 PM 180 Henlopen SC Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #7 U12 Boys   Acosta, D Majid, Amaan Tobin, B
4-Mar 8:00 AM 171 Wall Soccer Club Steel United PA The Proving Grounds #7B U12 Boys   Kozak, D Brutscher, S Hoch, D
4-Mar 9:15 AM 159 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Villanova Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #7B U12 Boys   Brutscher, S Kozak, D Hoch, D
4-Mar 10:30 AM 173 Steel United PA Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #7B U12 Boys   Hoch, D Brutscher, S Kozak, D
4-Mar 11:45 AM 177 Philadelphia SC Deptford Premier FC The Proving Grounds #7B U12 Boys   Kozak, D Hoch, D Brutscher, S
4-Mar 1:00 PM 46 PA Rush Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Potocki, D X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 52 FC DELCO Futboltech The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Potocki, D X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 47 Philadelphia Union PA Rush The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Potocki, D X X
4-Mar 4:00 PM 53 Philadelphia SC Futboltech The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Potocki, D X X
4-Mar 5:00 PM 45 Philadelphia Union Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Potocki, D X X
4-Mar 1:00 PM 48 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals FC Europa The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Brutscher, S X X
4-Mar 2:00 PM 51 Lehigh Valley United Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Brutscher, S X X
4-Mar 3:00 PM 50 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Brutscher, S X X
4-Mar 4:00 PM 54 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
4-Mar 5:00 PM 49 Coppermine Soccer Club FC Europa The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
4-Mar 8:00 AM 369 Lower Merion SC Delaware Football Club Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Held, D Kane, R Devitt, M
4-Mar 9:15 AM 372 FC Europa PA Rush Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Race, K Held, D Kane, R
4-Mar 10:30 AM 374 Phoenixville Area SC FC Montco Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Devitt, M Race, K Held, D
4-Mar 11:45 AM 368 Wall Soccer Club Delaware Football Club Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Race, K
4-Mar 1:00 PM 371 Riverfront United FC PA Rush Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Hofmann, M Kane, R Devitt, M
4-Mar 2:15 PM 376 Phoenixville Area SC Marple Newtown Soccer Association Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Race, K Hofmann, M Kane, R
4-Mar 3:30 PM 370 Wall Soccer Club Lower Merion SC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Devitt, M Race, K Hofmann, M
4-Mar 4:45 PM 373 Riverfront United FC FC Europa Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Race, K
4-Mar 6:30 PM 291 TSF Academy PA Mutiny Gold USTC #01 U14 Boys   Group TS Group TS Group TS
4-Mar 6:30 PM 292 Southern Chester County SA Keystone FC USTC #02 U14 Boys   Group TS Group TS Group TS
4-Mar 8:30 AM 211 Radnor SC New York Elite Alleycats Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr, Stadium  U13 Boys   Procopio, S Salhab, B Andrew Mark
4-Mar 9:45 AM 216 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Steel United PA Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr, Stadium  U13 Boys   Procopio, S Salhab, B Andrew Mark
4-Mar 12:00 PM 213 Radnor SC PA Classics Easter University Olson #2 U13 Boys   White, R Salhab, B Andrew Mark
4-Mar 1:15 PM 214 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Elevate Soccer Academy Easter University Olson #2 U13 Boys   Paul Edelblut Dzordzorme, D Pittaoulis, J
4-Mar 3:00 PM 212 PA Classics New York Elite Alleycats Easter University Olson #2 U13 Boys   Dzordzorme, D Paul Edelblut Pittaoulis, J
4-Mar 4:15 PM 215 Steel United PA Elevate Soccer Academy Easter University Olson #2 U13 Boys   Paul Edelblut Dzordzorme, D Pittaoulis, J
4-Mar 5:30 PM 309 PA Rush FC Europa YSC #1 U14 Boys   Seeley, M Mullin, M Prigent, C
4-Mar 6:45 PM 308 Penn Manor Soccer Club Rebels Futbol Club YSC #1 U14 Boys   Seeley, M Mullin, M Prigent, C
4-Mar 10:00 AM 36   Radnor SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   France, J X X
4-Mar 11:00 AM 35 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Lower Merion SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   France, J X X
4-Mar 12:00 PM 39   FC Brandywine YSC #3 U09 Boys   France, J X X
4-Mar 1:15 PM 83 RNYFC Youth Wall Soccer Club YSC #3 U10 Boys   Seeley, M X X
4-Mar 2:15 PM 29   FC Europa YSC #3 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
4-Mar 3:15 PM 28 Southern Chester County SA RNYFC Youth YSC #3 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
4-Mar 4:15 PM 27 FC Europa FC DELCO YSC #3 U09 Boys   Kaufman, A X X
4-Mar 5:15 PM 26   RNYFC Youth YSC #3 U09 Boys   Kaufman, A X X
4-Mar 6:15 PM 25 Southern Chester County SA FC DELCO YSC #3 U09 Boys   Kaufman, A X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 43 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy   Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   France, J X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 30 Southern Chester County SA FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   France, J X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 42 Radnor SC Lower Merion SC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   France, J X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 33 Southern Chester County SA   Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 41   Lower Merion SC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 34 FC Europa RNYFC Youth Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 23 Lower Merion SC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 17 Radnor SC Wall Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Simpson, H X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 377 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Andre, S X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 378 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Andre, S X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 44 FC Brandywine Radnor SC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 31   FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 40 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Brandywine Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 32 RNYFC Youth FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Seeley, M X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 6 Montgomery United SC FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 5 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Old Line Football Club Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 24 West Mont United Soccer Association Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 18 RNYFC Youth PA Rush Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Stefanelli, S X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 391 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Lynch, J Heckert, S Schneider, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 364 Coppermine Soccer Club Capital Area SA Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Heckert, S Lynch, J Schneider, S
5-Mar 10:30 AM 333 Steel United PA Lehigh Valley United Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Coleman, B Schneider, S Heckert, S
5-Mar 11:45 AM 401 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Heckert, S Coleman, B Lynch, J
5-Mar 1:00 PM 352 Cinnaminson SC Lionville SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Coleman, B Lynch, J Heckert, S
5-Mar 8:00 AM 392 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Petrone, K Hyland, M
5-Mar 9:15 AM 363 Caribbiana FC Patriot FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Petrone, K Fassnacht, B Hyland, M
5-Mar 10:30 AM 334 PDA PA Classics Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Hyland, M Petrone, K Fassnacht, B
5-Mar 11:45 AM 399 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Hyland, M Fassnacht, B Petrone, K
5-Mar 1:00 PM 351 Warrington SC FC Ballyhoo Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Petrone, K Hyland, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 393 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Hofmann, M
5-Mar 9:15 AM 358 PA Classics BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Antkowiak, F Kane, R Devitt, M
5-Mar 10:30 AM 340 RNYFC Youth Keystone Athletic Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Hofmann, M Antkowiak, F Kane, R
5-Mar 11:45 AM 400 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Devitt, M Hofmann, M Antkowiak, F
5-Mar 1:00 PM 346 Northeast Cantolao FC Ironbound SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Hofmann, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 322 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa GVHS #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Maric, Z Snodgrass, D
5-Mar 9:15 AM 270 FC Europa Ironbound SC GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Carlucci, R McAndrew, T Maric, Z
5-Mar 10:30 AM 314 Rebels Futbol Club FC Europa GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D Carlucci, R McAndrew, T
5-Mar 11:45 AM 422 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Maric, Z Snodgrass, D Carlucci, R
5-Mar 1:00 PM 316 PA Rush Rebels Futbol Club GVHS #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Maric, Z Snodgrass, D
5-Mar 2:15 PM 441 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Carlucci, R McAndrew, T Maric, Z
5-Mar 3:30 PM 313 Penn Manor Soccer Club FC Europa GVHS #1 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D Carlucci, R McAndrew, T
5-Mar 8:00 AM 321 West Mont United Soccer Association Deptford Premier FC GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Gray, B Paez, D Bialko, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 269 PA Classics Lehigh Valley United GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Lister, Joe Gray, B Paez, D
5-Mar 10:30 AM 312 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PA Rush GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Lister, Joe Gray, B
5-Mar 11:45 AM 423 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Paez, D Bialko, S Lister, Joe
5-Mar 1:00 PM 315 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Manor Soccer Club GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Gray, B Paez, D Bialko, S
5-Mar 2:15 PM 442 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Broske, P Gray, B Paez, D
5-Mar 3:30 PM 440 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 GVHS #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Broske, P Gray, B
5-Mar 8:00 AM 234 Lehigh Valley United Lower Merion SC MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Giacomelli, D Munyon, C Schrack, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 210   Delaware Football Club MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Rodman, T Munyon, C Giacomelli, D
5-Mar 10:30 AM 222 West Mont United Soccer Association TBA MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Schrack, S Rodman, T Giacomelli, D
5-Mar 11:45 AM 386 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Procopio, S Schrack, S Rodman, T
5-Mar 1:00 PM 251 Sporting Delaware FC Europa MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Rodman, T Procopio, S Schrack, S
5-Mar 2:15 PM 429 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Rodman, T Munyon, C Procopio, S
5-Mar 3:30 PM 387 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Schrack, S Rodman, T Munyon, C
5-Mar 4:45 PM 384 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Procopio, S Schrack, S Munyon, C
5-Mar 8:00 AM 233 Warrington SC Wall Soccer Club MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, B Dyck, B
5-Mar 9:15 AM 209 Lehigh Valley United FC Europa MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, B Ludwig, T
5-Mar 10:30 AM 221 Jackson SC Coppermine Soccer Club MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Dyck, B Ludwig, T Bardushka, A
5-Mar 11:45 AM 246 PA Rush Riverfront United FC MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Ludwig, B Dyck, B Ludwig, T
5-Mar 1:00 PM 425 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Ludwig, B Dyck, B
5-Mar 9:15 AM 424 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, M Riley, E
5-Mar 10:30 AM 430 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Manfaa, T Riley, E
5-Mar 11:45 AM 245 RNYFC Youth Keystone FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Manfaa, T Riley, M Riley, E
5-Mar 1:00 PM 252 Council Rock United FC Montco MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Riley, M Manfaa, T Riley, E
5-Mar 8:00 AM 228 FC Revolution Old Line Football Club MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G McCourt, J Malesic, T
5-Mar 9:15 AM 426 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G McCourt, J
5-Mar 10:30 AM 428 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G Malesic, T
5-Mar 11:45 AM 240 Vestal Youth Soccer Association Cohansey SC MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   McCourt, J Malesic, T Fask, M
5-Mar 1:00 PM 257 Match Fit Academy FC Coppermine Soccer Club MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mendez, G McCourt, J Malesic, T
5-Mar 8:00 AM 227 SJEB FC Delaware Football Club MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Finn, C Muther, T Prigent, C
5-Mar 9:15 AM 427 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Finn, C Muther, T Prigent, C
5-Mar 10:30 AM 431 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Lynch, Joe Hopkins, B Hopkins, J
5-Mar 11:45 AM 239 Henlopen SC Yardley Makefield Soccer MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Lynch, Joe Hopkins, B Hopkins, J
5-Mar 1:00 PM 258 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Radnor SC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Fask, M Hopkins, B Hopkins, J
5-Mar 8:00 AM 420 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Beccari, D Feindt,K
5-Mar 9:15 AM 418 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt,K Hendrickson, M Kurek, M
5-Mar 10:30 AM 294 PA Mutiny Gold Keystone FC Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Beccari, D Kurek, M
5-Mar 11:45 AM 421 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt,K Beccari, D Kurek, M
5-Mar 1:00 PM 385 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Clerico, S Hendrickson, M Feindt,K
5-Mar 2:15 PM 439 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Feindt,K Clerico, S
5-Mar 3:30 PM 438 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Clerico, S Feindt,K Hendrickson, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 282 Cohansey SC New York Elite Alleycats Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Race, K Samtangelo, L Black, J
5-Mar 9:15 AM 264 SJEB FC Sporting Delaware Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Black, J Race, K Santangelo, L
5-Mar 10:30 AM 293 TSF Academy Southern Chester County SA Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Feindt, K Santangelo, L Black, J
5-Mar 11:45 AM 436 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Race, K Santangelo, L Black, J
5-Mar 1:00 PM 415 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Race, K Murphy, O Rittinger, M
5-Mar 2:15 PM 417 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Race, K Black, J
5-Mar 8:00 AM 281 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Lehigh Valley United Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Lesko, S Steffenino, C
5-Mar 9:15 AM 263 Valencia CF Academy New York Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Davis, S Brierley, M
5-Mar 10:30 AM 416 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Steffenino, C Wildauer, A Brierley, M
5-Mar 11:45 AM 437 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Davis, S
5-Mar 1:00 PM 419 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Boys   Steffenino, C Wildauer, A Davis, S
5-Mar 8:00 AM 408 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Looby, K Baldassari, J Abbas, J
5-Mar 9:15 AM 151 RNYFC Youth FC Europa The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Boyd, R Looby, K Baldassari, J
5-Mar 10:30 AM 413 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Abbas, J Boyd, R Looby, K
5-Mar 11:45 AM 410 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Boys   Baldassari, J Abbas, J Boyd, R
5-Mar 1:15 PM 396 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Rizzo, T Baldassari, J Abbas, J
5-Mar 2:30 PM 388 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Boyd, R Rizzo, T Baldassari, J
5-Mar 3:45 PM 402 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Abbas, J Boyd, R Shpilsky, A
5-Mar 5:00 PM 389 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Boyd, R Abbas, J Shpilsky, A
5-Mar 8:00 AM 407 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Acosta, D Gallen, J Vicente, V
5-Mar 9:15 AM 152 PA Rush Futboltech The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Gallen, J Acosta, D Vicente, V
5-Mar 10:30 AM 405 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Vicente, V Gallen, J Acosta, D
5-Mar 11:45 AM 409 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #1B U11 Boys   Acosta, D Vicente, V Gallen, J
5-Mar 8:00 AM 112 Delaware Football Club Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Kampula, Paolo Brutscher, S Arnold, D
5-Mar 9:15 AM 157 Coastal Atlantic Futbol Club (CAFC) Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Boys   Farrell, K Kampula, Paolo Brutscher, S
5-Mar 10:30 AM 450 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Arnold, D Farrell, K Kampula, Paolo
5-Mar 11:45 AM 380 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S Arnold, D Farrell, K
5-Mar 1:15 PM 395 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Kampula, Paolo Wissler, S Lowry, C
5-Mar 2:30 PM 390 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Farrell, K Kampula, Paolo Wissler, S
5-Mar 3:45 PM 397 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Lowry, C Farrell, K Kampula, Paolo
5-Mar 5:00 PM 398 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Wissler, S Lowry, C Farrell, K
5-Mar 8:00 AM 111 New York Elite Alleycats FC Europa The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   Alvarado, M Leach, Joe Leach, Logan
5-Mar 9:15 AM 158 Lower Merion SC Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Boys   Horng, A Alvarado, M Leach, Joe
5-Mar 10:30 AM 451 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Boys   Alvarado, M Horng, A Leach, Logan
5-Mar 11:45 AM 383 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Boys   Horng, A Leach, Logan Leach, Joe
5-Mar 8:00 AM 449 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Cohen, Jon Cohen, Jordan Hoffmaster, C
5-Mar 9:15 AM 191 Riverfront United FC Deptford Premier FC The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Strong, I Cohen, Jon Cohen, Jordan
5-Mar 10:30 AM 118 West Mont United Soccer Association Riverfront United FC The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Hoffmaster, C Strong, I Cohen, Jon
5-Mar 11:45 AM 188 Riverfront United FC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3 U12 Boys   Cohen, Jordan Hoffmaster, C Strong, I
5-Mar 1:00 PM 122 Riverfront United FC Palumbo SC The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Cohen, Jon Cohen, Jordan Hoffmaster, C
5-Mar 2:15 PM 121 West Mont United Soccer Association Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Boys   Strong, I Cohen, Jon Cohen, Jordan
5-Mar 8:00 AM 88 Wall Soccer Club FC Europa The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Majid, Amaan X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 62 Montgomery United SC SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Majid, Amaan X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 84 Lehigh Valley United Wall Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Majid, Amaan X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 63 Coppermine Soccer Club RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Majid, Amaan X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 86 FC Europa FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Majid, Amaan X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 65 Montgomery United SC Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 78 Radnor SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 72 Lehigh Valley United TBA The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 379 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Boys   Vicente, V X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 87 Lehigh Valley United RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 64 Lower Merion SC RNYFC Youth The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 85 RNYFC Youth FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 66 SJEB FC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 12 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 11 Coppermine Soccer Club Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #3C U09 Boys   Davitt, M X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 77 West Mont United Soccer Association Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Shpilsky, A X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 71 Marple Newtown Soccer Association FC Europa The Proving Grounds #3C U10 Boys   Shpilsky, A X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 106 Beadling SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Montabana, M Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K
5-Mar 9:15 AM 163 Villanova Soccer Academy Delaware Football Club The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, L Montabana, M Jawawdeh, M
5-Mar 10:30 AM 443 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M Montabana, M
5-Mar 11:45 AM 412 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Boys   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
5-Mar 1:00 PM 381 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Montabana, M Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, K
5-Mar 2:15 PM 192 Lower Merion SC Patriot FC The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Jawawdeh, K Montabana, M Jawawdeh, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 105 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Radnor SC The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Brierley, D Przyborowski, P Farris, C
5-Mar 9:15 AM 164 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Baltimore Union Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Farris, C Brierley, D Ndoci, Mateo
5-Mar 10:30 AM 444 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Brierley, D Przyborowski, P Ndoci, Mateo
5-Mar 11:45 AM 411 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Boys   Farris, C Przyborowski, P Ndoci, Mateo
5-Mar 1:00 PM 382 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Brierley, D Farris, C Przyborowski, P
5-Mar 2:15 PM 406 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Farris, C Brierley, D Ndoci, Mateo
5-Mar 8:00 AM 175 Steel United PA Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Samara, G Ndoci, Mateo Mueller, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 455 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 The Proving Grounds #5 U11 Boys   Samara, G Held, D Mueller, S
5-Mar 10:30 AM 447 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Lush, C Held, D Mueller, S
5-Mar 11:45 AM 446 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Lush, C Samara, G Mueller, S
5-Mar 1:15 PM 414 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #5 U11 Boys   Lush, C Samara, G Brierley, M
5-Mar 2:30 PM 445 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Lush, C Samara, G Brierley, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 176 Lehigh Valley United Wall Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Denard, D Georgiev, R Gerlack, D
5-Mar 9:15 AM 120 Palumbo SC Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Georgiev, R Gerlack, D Denard, D
5-Mar 10:30 AM 190 Patriot FC Concord SA The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Gerlack, D Denard, D Georgiev, R
5-Mar 11:45 AM 119 Lehigh Valley United Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Denard, D Georgiev, R Gerlack, D
5-Mar 1:00 PM 189 Deptford Premier FC Concord SA The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Georgiev, R Gerlack, D Denard, D
5-Mar 2:15 PM 452 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Gerlack, D Denard, D Georgiev, R
5-Mar 8:00 AM 182 New York Elite Alleycats Philadelphia SC The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   McCartin, K Cappelli, Jeff Partrick, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 169 Coppermine Soccer Club Old Line Football Club The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   Cappelli, Jeff McCartin, K Partrick, S
5-Mar 10:30 AM 403 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #6 U12 Boys   McCartin, K Cappelli, Jeff Partrick, S
5-Mar 11:45 AM 456 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 The Proving Grounds #6 U11 Boys   Cappelli, Jeff McCartin, K Partrick, S
5-Mar 8:00 AM 181 Deptford Premier FC Henlopen SC The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Muto, J Lucas, P Lucas, B
5-Mar 9:15 AM 170 Radnor SC FC Europa The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Lucas, B Muto, J Lucas, P
5-Mar 10:30 AM 404 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #6B U12 Boys   Lucas, P Lucas, B Muto, J
5-Mar 8:00 AM 448 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 The Proving Grounds #7 U12 Boys   Navarrete, R Navarrete, L Maley, T
5-Mar 9:15 AM 453 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #7 U11 Boys   Navarrete, L Navarrete, R Maley, T
5-Mar 10:30 AM 454 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #7 U11 Boys   Maley, T Navarrete, L Navarrete, R
5-Mar 8:00 AM 56 Futboltech Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Rittinger, M X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 432 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Rittinger, M X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 435 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Rittinger, M X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 433 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Rittinger, M X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 55 Philadelphia SC FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Lush, C X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 434 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #7C U10 Boys   Lush, C X X
5-Mar 9:15 AM 357 Baltimore Union Soccer Club PA Rush Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Humble, E Malloy, K D'Angelo, V
5-Mar 10:30 AM 339 Lancaster Elite FC Europa Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   D'Angelo, V Humble, E Malloy, K
5-Mar 11:45 AM 394 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Malloy, K D'Angelo, V Humble, E
5-Mar 1:00 PM 345 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E United Philly Soccer Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Humble, E Malloy, K D'Angelo, V