FC Europa Turf Cup      
      Boys Weekend      
      March 5 & 6      
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
          Directions Click View Map or Google Maps  
          Rules Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U9/10 - 7v7 Scroll down to Rules    
          Small Sided Rules - U11/12 - 9v9 Scroll down to Rules    
          Fees          
          Weather Info      
          Referee Event Registration           
          Covid-19 Information           
                       
Revised 8:00 PM Sunday March 13              
                       
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
4-Mar 6:45 PM 307 FC Europa Pennsylvania Rush USTC #01 U15 Boys   Gray, B Hilton, Sr Linker, C
4-Mar 7:15 PM 206 Villanova SC Lower Merion SC Proving Grounds 3 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, D Abbas, J Urakbaev, F
5-Mar 8:00 AM 269 FC Warrington Delaware FC Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Reid, J Bialko, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 275 Hershey Soccer Club FC Europa Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   Wissler, S McAndrew, T Reid, J
5-Mar 10:30 AM 245 Match Fit Academy FC Lower Merion SC Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Wissler, S McAndrew, T
5-Mar 11:45 AM 193 Match Fit Academy Lehigh Valley United Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U13 Boys   Reid, J Bialko, S Wissler, S
5-Mar 1:00 PM 272 Penn Fusion SA FC Warrington Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Reid, J Bialko, S
5-Mar 2:15 PM 278 Northeast Cantolao FC Hershey Soccer Club Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   Wissler, S McAndrew, T Reid, J
5-Mar 3:30 PM 247 Lower Merion SC Danubia SC Bishop Shanahan HS #1 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Wissler, S McAndrew, T
5-Mar 8:00 AM 18 Delaware FC Penn Fusion SA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 19 FC Europa Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 20 Empire United Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 21 Delaware FC FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 17 Empire United Soccer Academy Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 44 Radnor Soccer Club West-Mont United SA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 49 FC Europa Wall Elite Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 43 West-Mont United SA Haverford Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 47 Wall Elite Palumbo SC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 42 Radnor Soccer Club Haverford Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 7 West-Mont United SA Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Horng, A X X
5-Mar 9:00 AM 11 Pipeline SC Delaware FC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Horng, A X X
5-Mar 10:00 AM 10 West-Mont United SA Hilton, Sr Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
5-Mar 11:00 AM 9 Delaware FC Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
5-Mar 12:00 PM 8 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 40 Delaware FC Lower Merion Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Strong, I X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 48 FC Europa TSF Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Strong, I X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 41 Penn Fusion SA Delaware FC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Strong, I X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 46 FC Europa TSF Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Strong, I X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 39 Penn Fusion SA Lower Merion Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Strong, I X X
5-Mar 8:00 AM 293 West-Mont United SA FC Montco Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D Gray, O Snodgrass, D
5-Mar 9:15 AM 258 Lionville TSF Academy Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Gray, B Grewal, D Gray, O
5-Mar 10:30 AM 251 Yardley Makefield Soccer PHILA UKR Nationals Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D Gray, B Grewal, D
5-Mar 11:45 AM 241 Wall Elite RUSA FC Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, M Snodgrass, D Gray, B
5-Mar 1:00 PM 295 FC Montco Lionville Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D Snodgrass, M Snodgrass, D
5-Mar 2:15 PM 260 Lionville Lehigh Valley United Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Gray, B Grewal, D Snodgrass, M
5-Mar 3:30 PM 253 PHILA UKR Nationals FC Bucks Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D Gray, B Grewal, D
5-Mar 8:00 AM 294 Steel United PA Lionville Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Krakower, D Piasecki, M
5-Mar 9:15 AM 257 Lehigh Valley United PSC Academy Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Cocci, M Hilton, Sr Krakower, D
5-Mar 10:30 AM 252 Foundation Soccer Academy FC Bucks Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Piasecki, M Cocci, M Hilton, Sr
5-Mar 11:45 AM 242 West-Mont United SA Lower Merion Soccer Club Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Piasecki, M Cocci, M
5-Mar 1:00 PM 296 Steel United PA West-Mont United SA Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Krakower, D Piasecki, M
5-Mar 2:15 PM 259 PSC Academy TSF Academy Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Cocci, M Hilton, Sr Krakower, D
5-Mar 3:30 PM 254 Foundation Soccer Academy Yardley Makefield Soccer Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Piasecki, M Cocci, M Hilton, Sr
5-Mar 8:00 AM 270 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Maric, Z Linker, C Maslanka, M
5-Mar 9:15 AM 276 Northeast Cantolao FC Coastal Atlantic FC Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Abbas, J Maric, Z Linker, C
5-Mar 10:30 AM 246 Pennsylvania Rush Danubia SC Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Maslanka, M Abbas, J Maric, Z
5-Mar 11:45 AM 194 FC Bucks SUSA Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U13 Boys   Linker, C Maslanka, M Abbas, J
5-Mar 1:00 PM 271 Delaware FC West-Mont United SA Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Maric, Z Linker, C Maslanka, M
5-Mar 2:15 PM 277 FC Europa Coastal Atlantic FC Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Abbas, J Maric, Z Linker, C
5-Mar 3:30 PM 248 Pennsylvania Rush Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown West HS Turf #1 U14 Boys   Maslanka, M Abbas, J Maric, Z
5-Mar 1:15 PM 314 PHILA UKR Nationals Yardley Makefield Soccer Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Procknow, B Fassnacht, B Sousa, A
5-Mar 2:30 PM 320 PA Classics Lionville Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Procknow, B Sousa, A
5-Mar 3:45 PM 319 Quaker Elite Soccer Club Peninsula Soccer Club Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Sousa, A Fassnacht, B Procknow, B
5-Mar 12:00 PM 323 TSF Academy Lehigh Valley United Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Stevenson, S Bethel, C Gerlach, D
5-Mar 1:15 PM 337 FC Europa Steel United PA Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Gerlach, D Bethel, C Stevenson, S
5-Mar 2:30 PM 331 Lehigh Valley United Penn Alliance Select Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Bethel, C Stevenson, S Gerlach, D
5-Mar 3:45 PM 325 Lehigh Valley United Cohansey Premier Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Stevenson, S Dave Gerlach Connor Bethel
5-Mar 12:00 PM 324 Penn Fusion SA Cohansey Premier Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Hulayew, Z Fiorenza, A Georgiev, R
5-Mar 1:15 PM 338 Voorhees SA BVB International Academy Pittsburgh Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Georgiev, R Hulayew, Z Fiorenza, A
5-Mar 2:30 PM 332 TSF Academy Penn FC Youth Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Fiorenza, A Georgiev, R Hulayew, Z
5-Mar 3:45 PM 326 Penn Fusion SA TSF Academy Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Hulayew, Z Fiorenza, A Georgiev, R
5-Mar 8:15 AM 312 PHILA UKR Nationals RUSA FC GVHS #1 U15 Boys   Navarrete, Ralph Gallen, Jill Smith, Simeon
5-Mar 10:15 AM 318 PA Classics Peninsula Soccer Club GVHS #1 U15 Boys   Gallen, Jill Navarrete, Ralph Smith, Simeon
5-Mar 8:00 AM 311 Yardley Makefield Soccer Carol Stream Panthers Academy GVHS #2 U15 Boys   Looby, Kevin Miele, Bill Baldassari, John
5-Mar 9:15 AM 308 Lehigh Valley United Pipeline SC GVHS #2 U15 Boys   Kraft, Jeff Looby, Kevin Miele, Bill
5-Mar 10:30 AM 317 Lionville Quaker Elite Soccer Club GVHS #2 U15 Boys   Looby, Kevin Kraft, Jeff Baldassari, John
5-Mar 11:45 AM 313 Carol Stream Panthers Academy RUSA FC GVHS #2 U15 Boys   Miele, B Baldassari, John Kraft, Jeff
5-Mar 1:00 PM 170 NE Cantolao Attack FC North Union United GVHS #2 U18 Girls   Looby, Kevin Miele, Bill Baldassari, John
5-Mar 2:15 PM 306 Lehigh Valley United Pennsylvania Rush GVHS #2 U15 Boys   Kraft, Jeff Looby, Kevin Miele, Bill
5-Mar 8:00 AM 228 Delaware FC Steel United PA MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Burns, Bill Thaker, Jaimin
5-Mar 9:15 AM 188 Philadelphia Union Junior Academy TSF Academy MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, B Thaker, Dylan Hornickle, C
5-Mar 10:30 AM 203 Villanova SA Baltimore Union MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Thaker, Dylan Thaker, Jaimin
5-Mar 11:45 AM 189 Yardley Makefield Soccer TSF Academy MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, Bill Thaker, Jaimin Thaker, Dylan
5-Mar 1:00 PM 223 Real Jersey FC Penn Fusion SA MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Burns, Bill Thaker, Jaimin
5-Mar 2:15 PM 186 FC Europa SJEB FC MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, Bill Hornickle, Chris Thaker, Dylan
5-Mar 3:30 PM 200 Reading Rage Pa Dominion MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Thaker, Dylan Thaker, Jaimin
5-Mar 4:45 PM 218 Deptford Premier FC TSF Academy MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, Bill Thaker, Jaimin Thaker, Dylan
5-Mar 8:00 AM 227 Cherry Hill FC LYSC MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Procz, Bill Mendez, Gonzalu Thaker, Samit
5-Mar 9:15 AM 187 Valencia CF Academy NY FC Europa MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mchugh, John Procz, Bill Mendez, Gonzalu
5-Mar 10:30 AM 204 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Procz, Bill Mchugh, John Thaker, Samit
5-Mar 11:45 AM 185 Valencia CF Academy NY SJEB FC MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mendez, Gonzalo Thaker, Samit Mchugh, John
5-Mar 1:00 PM 224 PMSC Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Procz, Bill Mendez, Gonzalo Thaker, Samit
5-Mar 2:15 PM 190 Philadelphia Union Junior Academy Yardley Makefield Soccer MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mchugh, John Thaker, Samit Mendez, Gonzalo
5-Mar 3:30 PM 199 Lower Merion SC Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mchugh, John Thaker, Samit Mendez, Gonzalo
5-Mar 4:45 PM 217 Radnor Soccer Club CRUSA MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mendez, Gonzalo Thaker, Samit Mchugh, John
5-Mar 8:00 AM 213 Delaware FC Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Brannock, M Bardushka, Anton Koellner, Bill
5-Mar 9:15 AM 210 Lehigh Valley United Wall Elite MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Procopio, Sal Brannock, Mike Bardushka, Anton
5-Mar 10:45 AM 212 Lionville Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Koellner, Bill Procopio, Sal Brannock, Mike
5-Mar 12:00 PM 211 Keystone FC Lehigh Valley United MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Bardushka, Anton Koellner, Bill Procopio, Sal
5-Mar 1:30 PM 214 Lionville Delaware FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Bardushka, Anton Brannock, Mike Koellner, Bill
5-Mar 2:45 PM 209 Keystone FC Wall Elite MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Koellner, Bill Suchodolski, Art Bardushka, Anton
5-Mar 8:00 AM 222 PMSC Penn Fusion SA MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Caruso, C Riley, Emily Suchodolski, Art
5-Mar 9:15 AM 233 Utica Football Academy FC Europa MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Riley, Martin Caruso, C Riley, Emily
5-Mar 10:30 AM 198 Reading Rage Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Suchodolski, Art Riley,E Caruso, C
5-Mar 11:45 AM 229 LYSC Steel United PA MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Riley, M Suchodolski, Art Riley, Emily
5-Mar 1:00 PM 216 Deptford Premier FC CRUSA MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Caruso, C Riley, Emily Suchodolski, Art
5-Mar 2:15 PM 235 FC Europa Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Riley, M Caruso, C Riley, Emily
5-Mar 3:30 PM 206 West-Mont United SA Villanova SA MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys PPD Riley, M Riley,E Brannock, M
5-Mar 8:00 AM 221 Empire United Soccer Academy Real Jersey FC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Rizzo, Tony Roudabush, Tyler Roudabush, Parker
5-Mar 9:15 AM 234 Deptford Premier FC Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Rizzo, Tony Roudabush, B Roudabush, Tyler
5-Mar 10:30 AM 197 Pa Dominion Lower Merion SC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Rizzo, Tony Roudabush, B Roudabush, Parker
5-Mar 11:45 AM 230 Delaware FC Cherry Hill FC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Coary, Kevin Roudabush, Parker Roudabush, Tyler
5-Mar 1:00 PM 215 TSF Academy Radnor Soccer Club MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Coary, Kevin Roudabush, Tyler Roudabush, Parker
5-Mar 2:15 PM 236 Deptford Premier FC Utica Football Academy MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Nascimento, E Roudabush, B Roudabush, Tyler
5-Mar 3:30 PM 205 Baltimore Union Penn Fusion SA MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Nascimento, E Roudabush, B Roudabush, Parker
5-Mar 8:00 AM 263 Berkeley Soccer Association Philadelphia Soccer Club Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt, Ken Murphy, Owen Patel, S
5-Mar 9:15 AM 299 Deptford Premier FC FC Europa Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Feindt, K Murphy, Owen
5-Mar 10:30 AM 287 PHILA UKR Nationals Pennsylvania Rush Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Patel, S Feindt, K
5-Mar 11:45 AM 266 SJEB FC Berkeley Soccer Association Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Murphy, Owen Patel, S Hendrickson, M
5-Mar 1:00 PM 282 Wall Elite Warminster SC Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt, Ken Murphy, Owen Patel, S
5-Mar 2:15 PM 301 FC Europa Penn Fusion SA Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Vaughan, Dave Feindt, Ken Murphy, Owen
5-Mar 3:30 PM 289 Pennsylvania Rush Twin County SA Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt, Ken Khazen, Maxwell Vaughan, Dave
5-Mar 4:45 PM 284 Wall Elite Empire United Soccer Academy Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Murphy, Owen Khazen, Maxwell Vaughan, Dave
5-Mar 8:00 AM 264 SJEB FC NJ Stallions Academy Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Devitt, Michelle Rodriguez, Victor Sr Brierley, David
5-Mar 9:15 AM 300 Berks United FC Penn Fusion SA Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Rodriguez, Erick Devitt, Michelle Rodriguez, Victor Sr
5-Mar 10:30 AM 288 Syracuse Development Academy Twin County SA Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Brierley, David Rodriguez, Erick Devitt, Michelle
5-Mar 11:45 AM 265 Philadelphia Soccer Club NJ Stallions Academy Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Rodriguez, Victor Sr Brierley, David Rodriguez, Erick
5-Mar 1:00 PM 281 Empire United Soccer Academy Match Fit Academy FC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Devitt, Michelle Rodriguez, Victor Sr Brierley, David
5-Mar 2:15 PM 302 Berks United FC Deptford Premier FC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Rodriguez, Erick Devitt, Michelle Brierley, David
5-Mar 3:30 PM 290 Syracuse Development Academy PHILA UKR Nationals Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Brierley, David Rodriguez, Erick Devitt, Michelle
5-Mar 4:45 PM 283 Match Fit Academy FC Warminster SC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Rodriguez, Victor Sr Brierley, David Rodriguez, Erick
5-Mar 8:00 AM 329 Penn FC Youth Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Boys   Kane, Ray Race, Kevin Race, Mitchell
5-Mar 9:30 AM 115 Philadelphia Union Junior Academy FUTBOLTECH The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Mueller, Kyle Kane, Ray Race, Kevin
5-Mar 10:45 AM 139 Delaware FC Yardley Makefield Soccer The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Race, Mitchell Mueller, Kyle Kane, Ray
5-Mar 12:00 PM 127 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Pennsylvania Rush The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Race, Kevin Race, Mitchell Mueller, Kyle
5-Mar 1:15 PM 151 VYSA Warrington SC The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Kane, Ray Race, Kevin Race, Mitchell
5-Mar 2:30 PM 118 Pipeline SC Philadelphia Union Junior Academy The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Mueller, Kyle Kane, Ray Race, Kevin
5-Mar 3:45 PM 141 Yardley Makefield Soccer FC Dynamo ROC The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Race, Mitchell Mueller, Kyle Kane, Ray
5-Mar 5:00 PM 154 Deep Run VYSA The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Race, Kevin Race, Mitchell Mueller, Kyle
5-Mar 9:30 AM 116 Pipeline SC Yardley Makefield Soccer The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Vaughan, Dave Gogel, John Checchia, Tom
5-Mar 10:45 AM 140 Lower Merion SC FC Dynamo ROC The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Read, Kevin Vaughan, Dave Gogel, John
5-Mar 12:00 PM 128 FC Europa Boyertown Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Checchia, Tom Read, Kevin Vaughan, David
5-Mar 1:15 PM 152 Deep Run Lionville The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Gogel, John Checchia, Tom Read, Kevin
5-Mar 2:30 PM 117 FUTBOLTECH Yardley Makefield Soccer The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Hofmann, Mark Gogel, John Checchia, Tom
5-Mar 3:45 PM 142 Lower Merion SC Delaware FC The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Read, Kevin Hofmann, Mark Gogel, John
5-Mar 5:00 PM 153 Warrington SC Lionville The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Checchia, Tom Read, Kevin Hofmann, Mark
5-Mar 8:00 AM 330 TSF Academy Penn Alliance Select The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Hill, A Hill, S Fariss, C
5-Mar 9:30 AM 121 PHILA UKR Nationals Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Cowan, D Hill, A Hill, S
5-Mar 10:45 AM 74 Radnor Soccer Club FUTBOLTECH The Proving Grounds #5 U11 Boys   Fariss, C Cowan, D Hill, A
5-Mar 12:00 PM 133 Dynamo United TSF Academy The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Hill, S Fariss, C Cowan, D
5-Mar 1:15 PM 157 Lehigh Valley United FC Bucks The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Held, David Nedwick, Paul Fariss, Chris
5-Mar 2:30 PM 123 Lehigh Valley United West-Mont United SA The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Cowan, David Held, David Nedwick, Paul
5-Mar 3:45 PM 76 Radnor Soccer Club Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #5 U11 Boys   Fariss, Chris Cowan, David Held, David
5-Mar 5:00 PM 135 TSF Academy Radnor Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Nedwick, Paul Fariss, Chris Cowan, David
5-Mar 9:30 AM 122 PSA West-Mont United SA The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Yost, Jason Fischer, Jim Petrone, Ken
5-Mar 10:45 AM 73 Baltimore Union SC Eagle F.C. The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Fischer, Jim Petrone, Ken Yost, Jason
5-Mar 12:00 PM 134 Palumbo Soccer Club Radnor Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Petrone, Ken Fischer, Jim Yost, Jason
5-Mar 1:15 PM 158 Pennsylvania Rush TSF Academy The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Yost, Jason Coleman, Brian Heckert, Steve
5-Mar 2:30 PM 124 PSA PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Coleman, Brian Heckert, Stephen McNally, Kevin
5-Mar 3:45 PM 75 Eagle F.C. FUTBOLTECH The Proving Grounds #5B U11 Boys   Heckert, Stephen Coleman, Brian McNally, Kevin
5-Mar 5:00 PM 136 Palumbo Soccer Club Dynamo United The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   McNally, Kevin Coleman, Brian Heckert, Stephen
5-Mar 8:00 AM 360 Wall Soccer Club FC Montco The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Ross, T Humble, E McInnis, J
5-Mar 9:15 AM 335 BVB International Academy Pittsburgh FC Europa The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Chester, T Ross, T Humble, E
5-Mar 10:30 AM 353 Pennsylvania Rush Southern Chester County SA The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   McInnis, J Chester, T Ross, T
5-Mar 11:45 AM 362 Wall Soccer Club Empire United Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Humble, E McInnis, J Chester, T
5-Mar 1:00 PM 347 Baltimore Union SC Cherry Hill FC The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Ross, T Humble, E McInnis, J
5-Mar 2:15 PM 341 NJ Real Sporting Delaware The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Chester, T Ross, T Humble, E
5-Mar 3:30 PM 356 RUSA FC Pennsylvania Rush The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   McInnis, J Chester, T Ross, T
5-Mar 4:45 PM 349 Cherry Hill FC PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Humble, E McInnis, J Chester, T
5-Mar 6:00 PM 344 Dynamo United NJ Real The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Ross, T Humble, E McInnis, J
5-Mar 4:00 PM 28 Baltimore Union SC Philadelphia Union The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Skrocki, T X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 34 FC Europa PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Skrocki, T X X
5-Mar 6:00 PM 30 Baltimore Union SC Valencia CF Academy NY The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Skrocki, T X X
5-Mar 7:00 PM 36 FC Europa SJEB FC The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Skrocki, T X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 27 Valencia CF Academy NY Penn Fusion SA The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 33 SJEB FC Delmarva Blast Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
5-Mar 6:00 PM 29 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia Union The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
5-Mar 7:00 PM 35 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 130 FC Europa Delmarva Blast Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #8 U12 Boys   Arnold, D Awotula, E Drayton, M
5-Mar 5:15 PM 159 FC Bucks TSF Academy The Proving Grounds #8 U12 Boys   Awotula, E Arnold, D Drayton, M
5-Mar 4:00 PM 129 Pennsylvania Rush Boyertown Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #8B U12 Boys   Connelly, J Spacek, J Drayton, G
5-Mar 5:15 PM 160 Pennsylvania Rush Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #8B U12 Boys   Prem, B Connelly, J Drayton, G
5-Mar 8:00 AM 336 Voorhees SA Steel United PA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U15 Boys   Stevenson, Matt Schultz, Frankie Hulayew, Alex
5-Mar 9:30 AM 176 West-Mont United SA Utica Football Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Martinez, Francisco Stevenson  M Hulayew, Alex
5-Mar 10:45 AM 170 West-Mont United SA Steel United PA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Burke, Sean Berger, Brandy Offenberg, Colin
5-Mar 12:00 PM 178 FC Europa Utica Football Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Martinez, Francisco Hulayew, Alex Hulayew, Pete
5-Mar 1:15 PM 163 Radnor Soccer Club FC Europa Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Stevenson, Matt Hulayew, Alex Hulayew, Pete
5-Mar 2:30 PM 179 West-Mont United SA RUSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Martinez, Francisco Hulayew, Pete Stevenson M
5-Mar 3:45 PM 172 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Hulayew, Alex Stevenson, Matt Martinez, Francisco
5-Mar 5:00 PM 166 Baltimore Union SC Radnor Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Stevenson, Matt Hulayew, Alex Martinez, Francisco
5-Mar 9:30 AM 175 FC Europa Delaware FC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Berger Brady Burke Sean Offenberg Colin
5-Mar 10:45 AM 169 Penn Fusion SA SJEB FC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Hulayew, Alex Stevenson, Matt Martinez, Francisco
5-Mar 12:00 PM 177 RUSA FC Delaware FC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Berger Brady Burke, Sean Offenberg , Jenna
5-Mar 1:15 PM 164 Baltimore Union SC Empire United Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Burke, Sean Berger, Brandy Offenberg, Jenna
5-Mar 3:45 PM 171 SJEB FC Steel United PA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Offenberg, A Burke, T Sorkin, Brad
5-Mar 5:00 PM 165 FC Europa Empire United Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Burke, T Offenberg,  A Sorkin Brad
5-Mar 8:00 AM 191 SUSA Match Fit Academy USTC #01 U13 Boys   Steffenino, C Davis, S Lebresco, N
5-Mar 9:15 AM 85 Pennsylvania Rush Dynamo United USTC #01 U11 Boys   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Davis, S
5-Mar 10:30 AM 145 Villanova Soccer Academy Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #01 U12 Boys   Hillsinger, Ray Blake, James Jones, Ava
5-Mar 11:45 AM 67 Philadelphia Soccer Club Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #01 U11 Boys   Davis, S Lebresco, N Wildauer, A
5-Mar 1:00 PM 81 Cohansey Premier Lower Merion SC USTC #01 U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Davis, S Lebresco, N
5-Mar 2:15 PM 87 Dynamo United PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #01 U11 Boys   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Davis, S
5-Mar 3:30 PM 147 Empire United Soccer Academy PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #01 U12 Boys   Lebresco, N Steffenino, C Blake, J
5-Mar 4:45 PM 69 Empire United Soccer Academy Yardley Makefield Soccer USTC #01 U11 Boys   Davis, S Lebresco, N Blake, J
5-Mar 9:15 AM 86 Coastal Atlantic FC PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re Jones, A
5-Mar 10:30 AM 146 Keystone FC PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Lebresco, Nick Wildauer, Austin Steffenino, Chris
5-Mar 11:45 AM 68 FC Europa Yardley Makefield Soccer USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re Blake, J
5-Mar 1:00 PM 82 Delaware FC Penn Fusion SA USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D Blake, J
5-Mar 2:15 PM 88 Coastal Atlantic FC Pennsylvania Rush USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Crouse, A Hillsinger, Re
5-Mar 3:30 PM 148 Keystone FC Villanova Soccer Academy USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, R Crouse, A Hillsinger, Re
5-Mar 4:45 PM 70 FC Europa Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Crouse, A Hillsinger, Re
5-Mar 8:15 AM 79 Penn Fusion SA Cohansey Premier USTC #02 U11 Boys   Stuck, Kevin Brown, T Carlson, A
5-Mar 9:30 AM 55 Lower Merion SC SJEB FC USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, Ralph Stuck, Kevin Brown, Trager
5-Mar 10:45 AM 61 New York Red Bulls Villanova Soccer Academy (VSA) USTC #02 U11 Boys   Stuck, Kevin De Lucia, Ralph Carlson, A
5-Mar 12:00 PM 56 New York Red Bulls SJEB FC USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, Ralph Carlson, Andrew Brown, Trager
5-Mar 1:15 PM 62 PHILA UKR Nationals Villanova Soccer Academy (VSA) USTC #02 U11 Boys   Stuck, Kevin Brown, T Carlson, A
5-Mar 2:30 PM 57 Lower Merion SC New York Red Bulls USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, Ralph Stuck, Kevin Carlson, Andrew
5-Mar 3:45 PM 66 Penn Fusion SA Match Fit Academy USTC #02 U11 Boys   Stuck, Kevin De Lucia, Ralph Carlson, Andrew
5-Mar 8:15 AM 80 Delaware FC Lower Merion SC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Keenan, Jim Hoffmaster, Crystal Broske, Pete (Alan)
5-Mar 9:30 AM 58 Philadelphia Union Junior Academy Liverpool FCNJ USTC #02B U11 Boys   Broske, Pete (Alan) Keenan, Jim Hoffmaster, Crystal
5-Mar 10:45 AM 64 Penn Fusion SA Union SC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Keenan, Jim Broske, Pete (Alan) Brown, Trager
5-Mar 12:00 PM 59 Coppermine Soccer Club Liverpool FCNJ USTC #02B U11 Boys   Hoffmaster, Crystal Jackson, Ryan Broske, Pete (Alan)
5-Mar 1:15 PM 65 Match Fit Academy Union SC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, Victor Hoffmaster, Crystal Walpole, Ethan 
5-Mar 2:30 PM 60 Philadelphia Union Junior Academy Coppermine Soccer Club USTC #02B U11 Boys   Broske, Pete (Alan) Vicente, Victor Walpole, Ethan 
5-Mar 3:45 PM 63 New York Red Bulls PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Teufel, J Walpole, Ethan 
5-Mar 8:00 AM 239 Lower Merion Soccer Club Wall Elite USTC #03 U13 Boys   Vicente, V Seeley, M De Lucia, R
5-Mar 9:30 AM 112 Wall Elite PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #03 U11 Boys   Vicente, V Seeley, M Redlinger, K
5-Mar 10:45 AM 109 Patriot FC West-Mont United SA USTC #03 U11 Boys   Vicente, V Redlinger, K Eckenrode, A
5-Mar 12:15 PM 113 Back Mountain PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #03 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Eckenrode, A Redlinger, K
5-Mar 1:30 PM 111 Patriot FC Pennsylvania Rush USTC #03 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Redlinger, K Eckenrode, A
5-Mar 3:00 PM 114 Wall Elite Back Mountain USTC #03 U11 Boys   Yanik, Mustafa Yanik, Ata Redlinger, Katelyn
5-Mar 4:15 PM 110 Pennsylvania Rush West-Mont United SA USTC #03 U11 Boys   Redlinger, K Bustamante Andre Eckenrode, A
5-Mar 8:00 AM 192 FC Bucks Lehigh Valley United USTC #04 U13 Boys   McGuirk, Tom Weller, Bob Redlinger, Katelyn
5-Mar 9:15 AM 359 Empire United Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U15 Boys   Novielli, Joe McGuirk, Tom Weller, Bob
5-Mar 10:30 AM 354 RUSA FC West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U15 Boys   Weller, Bob Novielli, Joe McGuirk, Tom
5-Mar 11:45 AM 348 FC Revolution PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #04 U15 Boys   Novielli, Joe Bailey, J Weller, Bob
5-Mar 1:00 PM 361 Penn Fusion SA FC Montco USTC #04 U15 Boys   McGuirk, Tom Weller, Bob Bailey, Jack
5-Mar 2:15 PM 342 Dynamo United FC Europa USTC #04 U15 Boys   Novielli, Joe McGuirk, Tom Weller, Bob
5-Mar 3:30 PM 355 Southern Chester County SA West-Mont United SA USTC #04 U15 Boys   Weller, Bob Seeley, Madison McGuirk, Tom
5-Mar 4:45 PM 350 FC Revolution Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U15 Boys   Seeley, Shawn Johnson, Ken Brown, Trager
5-Mar 6:00 PM 343 Sporting Delaware FC Europa USTC #04 U15 Boys   Johnson, Ken Seeley, Shawn Brown, Trager
5-Mar 8:00 AM 240 West-Mont United SA RUSA FC YSC #1 U13 Boys   Hassan, R McWilliams, K Calvin, J
5-Mar 9:30 AM 91 Deptford Premier FC West-Mont United SA YSC #1 U11 Boys   Meade, J Hassan, R McWilliams, K
5-Mar 10:45 AM 97 Northern Elite Soccer Club Berkeley Soccer Association YSC #1 U11 Boys   Calvin, J Meade, J Hassan, R
5-Mar 12:00 PM 104 FC Europa TSF Academy YSC #1 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Calvin, J Meade, J
5-Mar 1:15 PM 94 Empire United Soccer Academy Deptford Premier FC YSC #1 U11 Boys   Calvin, J McWilliams, K Jones, A
5-Mar 2:30 PM 103 Deptford Premier FC TSF Academy YSC #1 U11 Boys   Meade, J Jones, A McWilliams, K
5-Mar 3:45 PM 100 Delaware FC Northern Elite Soccer Club YSC #1 U11 Boys   Calvin, J Meade, J Jones, A
5-Mar 5:00 PM 105 Deptford Premier FC FC Europa YSC #1 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Calvin, J Meade, J
5-Mar 9:30 AM 92 Empire United Soccer Academy Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #2 U11 Boys   Shelly, T Kretovich, S Lesko, S
5-Mar 10:45 AM 98 Delaware FC Villanova Soccer Acadmey YSC #2 U11 Boys   Cecco, V Shelly, T Kretovich, S
5-Mar 12:00 PM 107 Lower Merion PSC YSC #2 U11 Boys   Lesko, S Cecco, V Shelly, T
5-Mar 1:15 PM 93 West-Mont United SA Philadelphia Soccer Club YSC #2 U11 Boys   Cecco, V Lesko, S Kretovich, S
5-Mar 2:30 PM 106 RUSA FC PSC YSC #2 U11 Boys   Shelly, T Kretovich, S Lesko, S
5-Mar 3:45 PM 99 Berkeley Soccer Association Villanova Soccer Acadmey YSC #2 U11 Boys   Cecco, V Shelly, T Kretovich, S
5-Mar 5:00 PM 108 RUSA FC Lower Merion YSC #2 U11 Boys   Lesko, S Cecco, V Shelly, T
5-Mar 12:00 PM 1 Baltimore Union SC Radnor SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5-Mar 1:00 PM 4 Penn Fusion SA FC Europa YSC #3 U09 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5-Mar 2:00 PM 3 Baltimore Union SC LMSC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5-Mar 3:00 PM 6 Penn Fusion SA Pennsylvania Rush YSC #3 U09 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5-Mar 4:00 PM 2 LMSC Radnor SC YSC #3 U09 Boys   Linker, C X X
5-Mar 5:00 PM 5 Pennsylvania Rush FC Europa YSC #3 U09 Boys   Linker, C X X
5-Mar 6:00 PM 45 FC Europa Palumbo SC YSC #3 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X
6-Mar 8:00 AM 398 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
6-Mar 9:00 AM 38 PHILA UKR Nationals SJEB FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
6-Mar 10:00 AM 22 Empire United Soccer Academy FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
6-Mar 11:00 AM 24 Penn Fusion SA Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
6-Mar 12:00 PM 25 Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
6-Mar 1:00 PM 26 FC Europa Penn Fusion SA Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
6-Mar 2:00 PM 23 Delaware FC Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Valley Friends #1 U09 Boys   Matthews, J X X
6-Mar 8:00 AM 396 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Broske, P X X
6-Mar 9:00 AM 37 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC Europa Delaware Valley Friends #2 U10 Boys   Broske, P X X
6-Mar 10:00 AM 16 Delaware FC Penn Fusion SA Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Broske, P X X
6-Mar 11:00 AM 13 Pipeline SC Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Strong, I X X
6-Mar 12:00 PM 12 West-Mont United SA Delaware FC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Strong, I X X
6-Mar 1:00 PM 14 Penn Fusion SA Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Strong, I X X
6-Mar 2:00 PM 15 West-Mont United SA Pipeline SC Delaware Valley Friends #2 U09 Boys   Strong, I X X
6-Mar 8:00 AM 261 PSC Academy Lionville Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D Krakower, D Gray, B
6-Mar 9:15 AM 298 Lionville West-Mont United SA Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D Krakower, D Gray, B
6-Mar 10:30 AM 255 PHILA UKR Nationals Foundation Soccer Academy Downingtown HS East Turf #1 U14 Boys   Gray, B Krakower, D Grewal, D
6-Mar 8:00 AM 262 TSF Academy Lehigh Valley United Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Cocci, M Hilton, Sr Hilton, Jr
6-Mar 9:15 AM 297 FC Montco Steel United PA Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Cocci, M Hilton, Jr
6-Mar 10:30 AM 250 Danubia SC Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown HS East Turf #2 U14 Boys   Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr Cocci, M
6-Mar 8:00 AM 333 Lehigh Valley United TSF Academy Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Hill, S Hill, A
6-Mar 9:15 AM 316 RUSA FC Yardley Makefield Soccer Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Cowan, D Brierley, D Hill, S
6-Mar 10:30 AM 321 Quaker Elite Soccer Club PA Classics Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hill, A Cowan, D Brierley, D
6-Mar 11:45 AM 352 PHILA UKR Nationals Baltimore Union SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Cowan, D Hill, A Hill, S
6-Mar 1:00 PM 382 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Hill, S Hill, A
6-Mar 2:15 PM 383 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Cowan, D Brierley, D Hill, S
6-Mar 3:30 PM 385 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hill, A Cowan, D Brierley, D
6-Mar 8:00 AM 334 Penn Alliance Select Penn FC Youth Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fiorenza, A Georgiev, R Hulayew, Z
6-Mar 9:15 AM 315 Carol Stream Panthers Academy PHILA UKR Nationals Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A Hulayew, Z
6-Mar 10:30 AM 328 Cohansey Premier TSF Academy Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Hulayew, Z Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A
6-Mar 11:45 AM 345 Sporting Delaware Dynamo United Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Fiorenza, A Hulayew, Z Georgiev, R
6-Mar 1:00 PM 384 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Georgiev, R Fiorenza, A Hulayew, Z
6-Mar 8:00 AM 339 FC Europa Voorhees SA Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Gerlach, Dave Bethel, Connor Stevenson, Scott
6-Mar 9:15 AM 340 Steel United PA BVB International Academy Pittsburgh Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Stevenson, Scott Bethel, Connor Gerlach, Dave
6-Mar 10:30 AM 327 Lehigh Valley United Penn Fusion SA Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Bethel, Connor Stevenson, Scott Gerlach, Dave
6-Mar 11:45 AM 351 Cherry Hill FC FC Revolution Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Gerlach, Dave Bethel, Connor Stevenson, Scott
6-Mar 8:00 AM 244 RUSA FC Lower Merion Soccer Club MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Drayton, Mark Haravitch, Charlie
6-Mar 9:15 AM 225 Real Jersey FC PMSC MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Haravitch, Charlie Hornickle, Chris Burns, Bill
6-Mar 10:30 AM 208 Penn Fusion SA Villanova SA MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, Bill Haravitch, Charlie Hornickle, Chris
6-Mar 11:45 AM 196 Lehigh Valley United SUSA MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Hornickle, Chris Burns, Bill Haravitch, Charlie
6-Mar 1:00 PM 377 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Haravitch, Charlie Hornickle, Chris Burns, B
6-Mar 2:15 PM 371 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #D U13 Boys   Burns, Bill Haravitch, Charlie Hornickle, Chris
6-Mar 8:00 AM 243 Wall Elite West-Mont United SA MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mendez, Gonzalo Caruso, Chris Taylor, Colin
6-Mar 9:15 AM 226 Penn Fusion SA Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Taylor, Colin Drayton, M Caruso, Chris
6-Mar 10:30 AM 207 Baltimore Union West-Mont United SA MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Caruso, Chris Taylor, Colin Mendez, Gonzalo
6-Mar 11:45 AM 195 Match Fit Academy FC Bucks MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Mendez, Gonzalo Caruso, Chris Taylor, Colin
6-Mar 1:00 PM 372 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Taylor, Colin Mendez, Gonzalo Caruso, Chris
6-Mar 2:45 PM 404 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 MSI Turf Baseball #E U13 Boys   Caruso, Chris Taylor, Colin Mendez, Gonzalo
6-Mar 8:00 AM 406 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Suchodolski, A Shelly, Tim Bardushka, A
6-Mar 9:15 AM 405 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Bardushka, A Suchodolski, A Shelly, Tim
6-Mar 10:30 AM 403 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Shelly, Tim Bardushka, A Suchodolski, A
6-Mar 11:45 AM 220 CRUSA TSF Academy MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Boys   Suchodolski, A Shelly, Tim Bardushka, A
6-Mar 8:00 AM 238 Match Fit Academy FC Utica Football Academy MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Koellner, Bill Drayton, Gary Mchugh, John
6-Mar 9:15 AM 231 LYSC Delaware FC MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mchugh, John Koellner, Bill Drayton, Gary
6-Mar 10:30 AM 202 Empire United Soccer Academy Pa Dominion MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Procopio, Sal Mchugh, John Koellner, Bill
6-Mar 11:45 AM 219 Radnor Soccer Club Deptford Premier FC MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Koellner, Bill Procopio, Sal Mchugh, John
6-Mar 1:00 PM 409 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Boys   Mchugh, John Koellner, Bill Procopio, Sal
6-Mar 8:00 AM 237 FC Europa Deptford Premier FC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Snodgrass, D Roudabush, B Roudabush, P
6-Mar 9:15 AM 232 Steel United PA Cherry Hill FC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Nascimento, E Snodgrass, D Roudabush, B
6-Mar 10:30 AM 201 Lower Merion SC Reading Rage MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Snodgrass, D Nascimento, E Roudabush, P
6-Mar 11:45 AM 407 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Nascimento, E Roudabush, P Roudabush, B
6-Mar 1:00 PM 410 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Snodgrass, D Roudabush, B Roudabush, P
6-Mar 2:45 PM 408 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Boys   Nascimento, E Roudabush, P Roudabush, B
6-Mar 8:00 AM 268 NJ Stallions Academy Berkeley Soccer Association Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Hendrickson, M Wildauer, A Murphy, O
6-Mar 9:15 AM 304 Penn Fusion SA Deptford Premier FC Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt, K Hendrickson, M Wildauer, A
6-Mar 10:30 AM 285 Match Fit Academy FC Wall Elite Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Feindt, K Hendrickson, M
6-Mar 11:45 AM 292 Twin County SA PHILA UKR Nationals Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Murphy, O Feindt, K
6-Mar 1:00 PM 376 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Landherr, T Wildauer, A Murphy, O
6-Mar 2:15 PM 381 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Boys   Feindt, K Landherr, T Wildauer, A
6-Mar 8:00 AM 267 Philadelphia Soccer Club SJEB FC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Johnson, K McGuirk, T
6-Mar 9:15 AM 303 FC Europa Berks United FC Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Abbas, J McAndrew, T Johnson, K
6-Mar 10:30 AM 286 Warminster SC Empire United Soccer Academy Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T Abbas, J McAndrew, T
6-Mar 11:45 AM 291 Pennsylvania Rush Syracuse Development Academy Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Boys   Johnson, K McGuirk, T Abbas, J
6-Mar 8:00 AM 358 West-Mont United SA Pennsylvania Rush The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Boys   Ross, T Humble, E McInnis, J
6-Mar 9:30 AM 150 PHILA UKR Nationals Villanova Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Chester, T Ross, T Humble, E
6-Mar 10:45 AM 131 Pennsylvania Rush FC Europa The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   McInnis, J Chester, T Ross, T
6-Mar 12:00 PM 162 TSF Academy Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Humble, E McInnis, J Chester, T
6-Mar 1:15 PM 126 West-Mont United SA PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Ross, T Humble, E McInnis, J
6-Mar 3:00 PM 378 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   Chester, T Ross, T Humble, E
6-Mar 4:15 PM 368 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Boys   McInnis, J Chester, T Ross, T
6-Mar 9:30 AM 149 Empire United Soccer Academy Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Miele, B Maley, T Hoffmaster, C
6-Mar 10:45 AM 132 Boyertown Soccer Club Delmarva Blast Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Hoffmaster, C Miele, B Maley, T
6-Mar 12:00 PM 161 FC Bucks Pennsylvania Rush The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Keenan, J Hoffmaster, C Miele, B
6-Mar 1:15 PM 125 Lehigh Valley United PSA The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Maley, T Keenan, J Hoffmaster, C
6-Mar 2:30 PM 369 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Boys   Miele, B Maley, T Keenan, J
6-Mar 8:00 AM 357 Southern Chester County SA RUSA FC The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Read, K
6-Mar 9:30 AM 144 FC Dynamo ROC Delaware FC The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Mueller, K Kane, R Devitt, M
6-Mar 10:45 AM 137 TSF Academy Palumbo Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Read, K Mueller, K Kane, R
6-Mar 12:00 PM 156 Lionville VYSA The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Devitt, M Read, K Mueller, K
6-Mar 1:15 PM 120 Yardley Makefield Soccer Philadelphia Union Junior Academy The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Kane, R Devitt, M Read, K
6-Mar 2:30 PM 370 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #5 U12 Boys   Mueller, K Kane, R Devitt, M
6-Mar 9:30 AM 143 Yardley Makefield Soccer Lower Merion SC The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Hassan, R Brierley, M Gallagher, J
6-Mar 10:45 AM 138 Radnor Soccer Club Dynamo United The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Swartz, T Hassan, R Brierley, M
6-Mar 12:00 PM 155 Warrington SC Deep Run The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Gallagher, J Swartz, T Hassan, R
6-Mar 1:15 PM 119 FUTBOLTECH Pipeline SC The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Swartz, T Gallagher, J Brierley, M
6-Mar 2:30 PM 379 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #5B U12 Boys   Hassan, R Brierley, M Gallagher, J
6-Mar 8:00 AM 363 Penn Fusion SA Wall Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Navarrete, R Weller, B Grube, B
6-Mar 9:15 AM 310 Pennsylvania Rush Pipeline SC The Proving Grounds #6 U15 Boys   Weller, B Navarrete, R Grube, B
6-Mar 8:00 AM 399 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #7 U09 Boys   Horng, A X X
6-Mar 9:00 AM 32 Philadelphia Union Valencia CF Academy NY The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Horng, A X X
6-Mar 10:00 AM 397 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Horng, A X X
6-Mar 11:00 AM 402 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #7 U09 Boys   Horng, A X X
6-Mar 12:00 PM 365 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Horng, A X X
6-Mar 1:00 PM 398 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #7 U10 Boys   Awotula, Emmanuel X X
6-Mar 8:00 AM 400 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #7B U09 Boys   Awotula, Emmanuel X X
6-Mar 9:00 AM 31 Penn Fusion SA Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Awotula, Emmanuel X X
6-Mar 10:00 AM 401 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #7B U09 Boys   Awotula, Emmanuel X X
6-Mar 11:00 AM 395 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #7B U10 Boys   Awotula, Emmanuel X X
6-Mar 8:00 AM 364 FC Montco Empire United Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   Petrone, Ken Coleman, Brian McNally, Kevin
6-Mar 9:15 AM 309 FC Europa Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   Coleman, Brian McNally, Kevin Petrone, Ken
6-Mar 10:30 AM 322 Peninsula Soccer Club Lionville The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   McNally, Kevin Coleman, Brian Schneider, Shawn
6-Mar 11:45 AM 346 FC Europa NJ Real The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   Schneider, Shawn McNally, Kevin Coleman, Brian
6-Mar 1:00 PM 375 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Boys   Schneider, Shawn Coleman, Brian McNally, Kevin
6-Mar 8:00 AM 96 Philadelphia Soccer Club Deptford Premier FC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U11 Boys   Martinez, Francisco Stevenson  M Hulayew, Alex
6-Mar 9:15 AM 174 Steel United PA Penn Fusion SA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Hulayew, Alex Martinez, Francisco Stevenson, Matt
6-Mar 10:30 AM 168 Empire United Soccer Academy Radnor Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center #1 U12 Boys   Stevenson, Matt Hulayew, Alex Martinez, Francisco
6-Mar 8:00 AM 95 West-Mont United SA Empire United Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U11 Boys   Radowicz, Chris Burke, Sean Gidley, Noah
6-Mar 9:15 AM 173 SJEB FC West-Mont United SA Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Burke, Sean Radowicz, Chris Gidley, Noah
6-Mar 10:30 AM 167 FC Europa Baltimore Union SC Ukrainian American Sports Center #1B U12 Boys   Radowicz, Chris Burke, Sean Gidley, Noah
6-Mar 8:00 AM 83 Cohansey Premier Delaware FC USTC #01 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Steffenino, C Crouse, A
6-Mar 9:15 AM 71 Empire United Soccer Academy FC Europa USTC #01 U11 Boys   Davis, S McWilliams, K Crouse, A
6-Mar 10:30 AM 411 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Davis, S McWilliams, K
6-Mar 11:45 AM 388 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Davis, S Steffenino, C Hailey, Lauren
6-Mar 1:00 PM 367 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Hailey, Lauren Steffenino, C
6-Mar 2:15 PM 366 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Davis, S McWilliams, K Hailey, Lauren
6-Mar 3:30 PM 390 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01 U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Davis, S McWilliams, K
6-Mar 8:00 AM 84 Lower Merion SC Penn Fusion SA USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Lebresco, N Jones, A Hillsinger, D
6-Mar 9:15 AM 72 Yardley Makefield Soccer Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Jones, A Lebresco, N
6-Mar 10:30 AM 412 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re Blake, J
6-Mar 11:45 AM 387 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re Blake, J
6-Mar 1:00 PM 416 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Blake, J
6-Mar 2:15 PM 413 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
6-Mar 8:00 AM 89 Dynamo United Coastal Atlantic FC USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, R Eckenrode, A Redlinger, K
6-Mar 9:15 AM 77 Eagle F.C. Radnor Soccer Club USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, R Eckenrode, A Walpole, Ethan 
6-Mar 10:30 AM 391 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Wildermuth, B Walpole, Ethan  Eckenrode, A
6-Mar 11:45 AM 393 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Smith, Derek Brown, T Walpole, Ethan 
6-Mar 1:00 PM 417 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 USTC #02 U11 Boys   De Lucia, R Walpole, Ethan  Smith, Derek
6-Mar 2:15 PM 394 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #02 U11 Boys   Smith, Derek De Lucia, R Brown, T
6-Mar 8:00 AM 90 PHILA UKR Nationals Pennsylvania Rush USTC #02B U11 Boys   Linker, Chris Wildermuth, Brian Wildermuth, Jason
6-Mar 9:15 AM 78 FUTBOLTECH Baltimore Union SC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Linker, Chris Walpole, Ethan  Wildermuth, Brian
6-Mar 10:30 AM 392 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Seeley, Madison Redlinger, Katelyn Eckenrode, Aiden
6-Mar 11:45 AM 414 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Seeley, Madison Wildermuth, Jason Wildermuth, Brian
6-Mar 1:00 PM 415 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Seeley, Madison Wildermuth, Brian Wildermuth, Jason
6-Mar 2:15 PM 389 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Seeley, Madison Wildermuth, Jason Wildermuth, Brian
6-Mar 8:00 AM 279 FC Europa Northeast Cantolao FC USTC #03 U14 Boys   Arnold, D Speers, L Rosinsky, J
6-Mar 9:15 AM 274 West-Mont United SA FC Warrington USTC #03 U14 Boys   Speers, L Arnold, D Rosinsky, J
6-Mar 10:30 AM 256 FC Bucks Yardley Makefield Soccer USTC #03 U14 Boys   Rosinsky, J Speers, L Arnold, D
6-Mar 8:00 AM 280 Coastal Atlantic FC Hershey Soccer Club USTC #04 U14 Boys   Albright, G Maslanka, M Bialko, S
6-Mar 9:15 AM 273 Delaware FC Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U14 Boys   Vicente, V Albright, G Maslanka, M
6-Mar 10:30 AM 249 Lower Merion SC Pennsylvania Rush USTC #04 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Vicente, V Albright, G
6-Mar 11:45 AM 374 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U14 Boys   Maslanka, M Bialko, S Vicente, V
6-Mar 1:00 PM 386 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U14 Boys   Albright, G Maslanka, M Bialko, S
6-Mar 2:15 PM 373 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U14 Boys   Vicente, V Albright, G Maslanka, M
6-Mar 8:00 AM 182 Utica Football Academy Delaware FC YSC #1 U12 Boys   Meade, J Race, K Race, M
6-Mar 9:15 AM 102 Villanova Soccer Acadmey Northern Elite Soccer Club YSC #1 U11 Boys   Klimek, R Meade, J Race, K
6-Mar 10:30 AM 181 West-Mont United SA Delaware FC YSC #1 U12 Boys   Race, M Klimek, R Meade, J
6-Mar 11:45 AM 380 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 YSC #1 U11 Boys   Race, K Race, M Klimek, R
6-Mar 1:00 PM 183 FC Europa West-Mont United SA YSC #1 U12 Boys   Meade, J Race, K Race, M
6-Mar 8:00 AM 180 FC Europa RUSA FC YSC #2 U12 Boys   Ocampo, S Carr, J Harper, C
6-Mar 9:15 AM 101 Berkeley Soccer Association Delaware FC YSC #2 U11 Boys   Carr, J Ocampo, S Harper, C
6-Mar 10:30 AM 184 RUSA FC Utica Football Academy YSC #2 U12 Boys   Harper, C Carr, J Ocampo, S
6-Mar 10:30 AM 54 Wall Elite TSF Academy YSC #3 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
6-Mar 11:30 AM 51 FC Europa Palumbo SC YSC #3 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
6-Mar 12:30 PM 50 FC Europa Wall Elite YSC #3 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
6-Mar 1:30 PM 52 TSF Academy Palumbo SC YSC #3 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X
6-Mar 2:30 PM 53 FC Europa FC Europa YSC #3 U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X