FC Delco Spring Invitational         
      April 30 & May 1, 2022        
                         
                         
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
              Fees        
              Rules        
              Directions & Field Maps - Boys     
              Directions & Field Maps - Girls    
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
              Referee Event Registration    
                         
Revised 9:30 PM Sunday May 8                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
30-Apr 12:00 PM 137 Keystone FC Concord SA Downingtown HS East #1 U13 M   Johnson, K Roudabush, P Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:10 PM 151 Southern Chester County SA Delaware Football Club Downingtown HS East #1 U14 M   McGuirk, T Mokrejs, V Roudabush, P FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:20 PM 139 Huntingdon Valley AA Concord SA Downingtown HS East #1 U13 M   McGuirk, T Mokrejs, V Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 154 Villanova Soccer Academy Southern Chester County SA Downingtown HS East #1 U14 M   McGuirk, T Roudabush, B Roudabush, P FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:40 PM 135 Huntingdon Valley AA Keystone FC Downingtown HS East #1 U13 M   Wissler, S Roudabush, P Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 138 FC DELCO Huntingdon Valley AA Downingtown HS East #2 U13 M   Wissler, S Mokrejs, V Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:10 PM 152 Twin County Soccer Association Villanova Soccer Academy Downingtown HS East #2 U14 M   Wissler, S Monaco, K Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:20 PM 140 FC DELCO Keystone FC Downingtown HS East #2 U13 M   Wissler, S Club Ref 2 Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 153 Delaware Football Club Twin County Soccer Association Downingtown HS East #2 U14 M   Wissler, S Club Ref 2 Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:40 PM 136 Concord SA FC DELCO Downingtown HS East #2 U13 M   Club Ref 2 Mokrejs, V Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:05 PM 279 Consolation A Consolation A Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U13 M   Sales, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:15 PM 281 Final Final Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U13 M   Sales, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:50 PM 156 Villanova Soccer Academy Delaware Football Club Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 M   Sales, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:00 PM 155 Southern Chester County SA Twin County Soccer Association Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 M   Club Ref 2 Sales, J X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 113 Pa Classics Rebels Futbol Club Parkside  1 U12 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:00 AM 66 FC DELCO Villanova Soccer Academy Parkside  1 U11 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 114 ENCO United Soccer Club PA Classics Parkside  1 U12 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:00 AM 67 Sporting Delaware FC DELCO Parkside  1 U11 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 115 Rebels Futbol Club ENCO United Soccer Club Parkside  1 U12 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 257 River Soccer Club FC DELCO Parkside  1 U12 M   Weller, B McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:00 PM 68 Villanova Soccer Academy Sporting Delaware Parkside  1 U11 M   DiMatteo, T McFarland, S Elzey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:00 PM 260 Lionville SC River Soccer Club Parkside  1 U12 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:00 PM 276 Consolation A Consolation A Parkside  1 U12 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:00 PM 255 FC DELCO River Soccer Club Parkside  1 U12 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 274 Consolation B Consolation B Parkside  1 U11 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:35 PM 273 Consolation A Consolation A Parkside 2B U11 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:40 PM 278 Final Final Parkside 2B U12 M   Monaco, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:55 AM 116 Radnor SC Delaware Football Club Parkside 3A U12 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:55 AM 63 Southern Chester County SA AS Junior Elite Parkside 3A U11 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:55 AM 117 Reading Rage SC Radnor SC Parkside 3A U12 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:55 AM 64 FC DELCO Southern Chester County SA Parkside 3A U11 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:55 AM 118 Delaware Football Club Reading Rage SC Parkside 3A U12 M   Farley, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:55 PM 258 Lionville SC FC DELCO Parkside 3A U12 M   Coach Ref X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:55 PM 65 AS Junior Elite FC DELCO Parkside 3A U11 M   Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:55 PM 259 FC DELCO FC DELCO Parkside 3A U12 M   Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:55 PM 277 Consolation B Consolation  Parkside 3A U12 M   Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:55 PM 256 FC DELCO Lionville SC Parkside 3A U12 M   Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:55 PM 275 Final Final Parkside 3A U11 M   Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 261 Perk Valley Soccer Villanova Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 7A U12 M   Hilton, Jr X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:00 AM 91 FC DELCO Coventry SA Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Hilton, Jr X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 263 Villanova Soccer Academy Lower Merion SC Proving Grounds 7A U12 M   Hilton, Jr X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:00 AM 94 Delaware Football Club FC DELCO Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Hilton, Jr X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 265 Perk Valley Soccer Lower Merion SC Proving Grounds 7A U12 M   Hilton, Jr X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 96 Delaware Football Club Coventry SA Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Lyle, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:00 PM 74 FC DELCO Delaware Football Club Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Lyle, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:00 PM 76 Delaware Football Club West Schuylkill FC Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Lyle, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:00 PM 107 Berks United FC  Lionville SC Proving Grounds 7A U12 M   Lyle, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 89 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC DELCO Proving Grounds 7A U11 M   Lyle, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 262 Lower Merion SC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 7B U12 M   Prem, B X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:00 AM 92 Reading Rage SC Delaware Football Club Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Prem, B X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 264 FC DELCO Perk Valley Soccer Proving Grounds 7B U12 M   Prem, B X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:00 AM 93 Coventry SA Reading Rage SC Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Prem, B X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 266 FC DELCO Villanova Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 7B U12 M   Prem, B X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 95 FC DELCO Reading Rage SC Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Mayrides, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:00 PM 73 West Schuylkill FC Match Fit Academy FC Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Mayrides, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:00 PM 75 Match Fit Academy FC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Mayrides, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:00 PM 108 FC DELCO FC Montco Proving Grounds 7B U12 M   Mayrides, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 90 PA Classics Sporting Delaware Proving Grounds 7B U11 M   Mayrides, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 100 FC DELCO Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   Hoffmaster, C X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:00 AM 81 Berks United FC  FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Hoffmaster, C X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 103 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Torpedoes SC Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   Hoffmaster, C X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:00 AM 79 Delaware Football Club Berks United FC  Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Grewal, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 104 FC DELCO Torpedoes SC Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 83 Delaware Football Club FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Snodgrass, M X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:00 PM 86 FC DELCO PA Classics Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Snodgrass, M X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:00 PM 109 Lionville SC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   Snodgrass, M X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:00 PM 87 Sporting Delaware FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Ray, A X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 78 Delaware Football Club Match Fit Academy FC Proving Grounds 8A U11 M   Ray, A X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:00 PM 112 FC Montco Lionville SC Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   Ray, A X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 97 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8B U12 M   Ray, A X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:00 AM 80 FC DELCO Palumbo SC Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Ray, A X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 99 Torpedoes SC Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Proving Grounds 8B U12 M   Grewal, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:00 AM 82 Palumbo SC Delaware Football Club Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Grewal, D X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 105 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Proving Grounds 8B U12 M   Hoffmaster, C X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 84 Palumbo SC Berks United FC  Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:00 PM 85 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Sporting Delaware Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:00 PM 110 FC Montco Berks United FC  Proving Grounds 8B U12 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:00 PM 88 PA Classics Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 77 West Schuylkill FC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8B U11 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:00 PM 111 Berks United FC  FC DELCO Proving Grounds 8B U12 M   Vicente, V X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 141 Delaware Football Club West Mont United Soccer Association USTC #07 U13 M   Maric, Z Gray, B Gray, O FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:10 AM 157 Abingdon Football Club Concord SA USTC #07 U14 M   Gray, B Maric, Z Gray, O FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:20 AM 142 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Football Club USTC #07 U13 M   Maric, Z Gray, B Gray, O FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:30 AM 160 PA Classics Abingdon Football Club USTC #07 U14 M   Gray, B Eckenrode, A Gray, O FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:40 PM 146 FC Montco Lampeter Strasburg Youth Soccer Club USTC #07 U13 M   Gray, B Eckenrode, A Gray, O FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 162 PA Classics Concord SA USTC #07 U14 M   Johnson, K Eckenrode, A Bonass, Kieran FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:00 PM 280 Consolation B Consolation B USTC #07 U13 M   Johnson, K Eckenrode, A Bonass, Kieran FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:30 AM 168 Twin County Soccer Association Coventry SA USTC #08 U14 M   McGuirk, T Boyd, R Wildermuth, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:40 AM 267 Baltimore Union Soccer Club   USTC #08 U15 M PPD McGuirk, T Marsh, M Wildermuth, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:50 AM 166 Twin County Soccer Association Berks United FC  USTC #08 U14 M   McGuirk, T Marsh, M Wildermuth, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 270 Southern Chester County SA Baltimore Union Soccer Club USTC #08 U15 M   Nguyen, H Nascimento, E Wildermuth, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:10 PM 129 Torpedoes SC Delaware Football Club USTC #08 U13 M   Nascimento, E Nguyen, H Wildermuth, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:20 PM 164 Southern Chester County SA Twin County Soccer Association USTC #08 U14 M   Nguyen, H Nascimento, E Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 131 Delaware Football Club United Philly Soccer  USTC #08 U13 M   Nascimento, E Gray, B Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:40 PM 271 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC DELCO USTC #08 U15 M   Gray, B Nascimento, E Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:50 PM 133 Torpedoes SC United Philly Soccer  USTC #08 U13 M   Nascimento, E Gray, B Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:30 AM 167 Berks United FC  Southern Chester County SA USTC #09 U14 M   Steffenino, C Saddler, C Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:40 AM 268 FC DELCO Southern Chester County SA USTC #09 U15 M   Steffenino, C Saddler, C Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:50 AM 165 Coventry SA Southern Chester County SA USTC #09 U14 M   Steffenino, C Saddler, C Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 269   FC DELCO USTC #09 U15 M PPD Steffenino, C Saddler, C Kozak, D FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:10 PM 130 United Philly Soccer  Keystone FC USTC #09 U13 M   Saddler, C Brutscher, S Panza, M FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:20 PM 163 Berks United FC  Coventry SA USTC #09 U14 M   Grana, D Brutscher, S Panza, M FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 132 Keystone FC Torpedoes SC USTC #09 U13 M   Grana, D Brutscher, S Panza, M FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:40 PM 272 Southern Chester County SA   USTC #09 U15 M PPD Grana, D Brutscher, S Panza, M FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:50 PM 134 Keystone FC Delaware Football Club USTC #09 U13 M   Grana, D Walsh, J Loeffler, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 1 AS Junior Elite Radnor SC USTC #10A U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:50 AM 27 FC DELCO Radnor SC USTC #10A U09 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:40 AM 4 Radnor SC Pipeline Soccer Club USTC #10A U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:30 AM 32 West Schuylkill FC Radnor SC USTC #10A U09 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:20 AM 6 Radnor SC AS Junior Elite USTC #10A U08 M   DiMatteo, T X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:10 PM 30 West Schuylkill FC FC DELCO USTC #10A U09 M   Wildermuth, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:10 PM 10 Radnor SC Radnor SC USTC #10A U08 M   Steffinino, C X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 17 Sporting Delaware Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10A U09 M   Coach Ref X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:40 PM 8 Radnor SC PA Classics USTC #10A U08 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 19 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Lower Merion SC USTC #10A U09 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:20 PM 33 Lionville SC Radnor SC USTC #10A U09 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:10 PM 21 Sporting Delaware Lower Merion SC USTC #10A U09 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 35 Radnor SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10A U09 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:00 PM 37 Lionville SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10A U09 M   Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 7 Pipeline Soccer Club PA Classics USTC #10B U08 M   Wissler, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:50 AM 28 River Soccer Club West Schuylkill FC USTC #10B U09 M   Wissler, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:40 AM 2 Pipeline Soccer Club Radnor SC USTC #10B U08 M   Wissler, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:30 AM 31 FC DELCO River Soccer Club USTC #10B U09 M   Wissler, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:20 AM 5 PA Classics Radnor SC USTC #10B U08 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:10 PM 29 Radnor SC River Soccer Club USTC #10B U09 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 3 PA Classics AS Junior Elite USTC #10B U08 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 18 Lower Merion SC West Mont United Soccer Association USTC #10B U09 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:40 PM 9 AS Junior Elite Pipeline Soccer Club USTC #10B U08 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 20 West Mont United Soccer Association Sporting Delaware USTC #10B U09 M   Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:20 PM 34 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PA Classics USTC #10B U09 M   Dirienzo, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:10 PM 22 West Mont United Soccer Association Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10B U09 M   Dirienzo, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 36 PA Classics Lionville SC USTC #10B U09 M   Dirienzo, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 7:00 PM 38 PA Classics Radnor SC USTC #10B U09 M   Dirienzo, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 8:00 AM 144 FC DELCO FC Montco USTC #11 U13 M   Looby, K Grana, D Club Ref 2 FCD Tournament
30-Apr 9:10 AM 158 FC DELCO PA Classics USTC #11 U14 M   Grana, D Looby, K Club Ref 2 FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:20 AM 145 Lampeter Strasburg Youth Soccer Club FC DELCO USTC #11 U13 M   Looby, K Club Ref 2 Bailey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 11:30 AM 159 Concord SA FC DELCO USTC #11 U14 M   Club Ref 2 X Bailey, J FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:40 PM 143 West Mont United Soccer Association Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #11 U13 M   Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 161 Abingdon Football Club FC DELCO USTC #11 U14 M   Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 62 Myerstown Soccer Club Rebels Futbol Club YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 53   Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:40 PM 49 Palumbo SC Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 51 Lionville SC   YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:20 PM 48 Delaware Football Club Palumbo SC YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:10 PM 283 Consolation B Consolation B YSC Sports 1A U09 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 45 Palumbo SC FC DELCO YSC Sports 1A U10 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:00 AM 11 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC DELCO YSC Sports 4 U09 M   Fredericks, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 10:50 AM 15 AS Junior Elite Delmarva Blast Soccer Club YSC Sports 4 U09 M   Fredericks, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:00 PM 61 West Mont United Soccer Association Rebels Futbol Club YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Fredericks, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:50 PM 54 Berks United FC  Lionville SC YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Fredericks, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:40 PM 50 Delaware Football Club FC DELCO YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Fredericks, K X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:30 PM 52 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Berks United FC  YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Andre, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:20 PM 47 FC DELCO Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Andre, S X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:10 PM 282 Consolation A Consolation A YSC Sports 4 U09 M   Club Ref 6 X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:00 PM 46 Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Football Club YSC Sports 4 U10 M   Club Ref 6 X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 6:50 PM 284 Final Final YSC Sports 4 U09 M   Carranza, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 39 AS Junior Elite Radnor SC YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   De Lucia, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:50 PM 14 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC DELCO YSC Sports C - Indoors U09 M   De Lucia, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:40 PM 41 Radnor SC Marlboro Soccer Association YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   De Lucia, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:30 PM 60 Myerstown Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   De Lucia, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:20 PM 13 FC DELCO Red Bulls (NJ) YSC Sports C - Indoors U09 M   Edelblut, P X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:10 PM 44 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Radnor SC YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   Edelblut, P X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:00 PM 57 West Mont United Soccer Association Rebels Futbol Club YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   Uhl, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:50 PM 55 Lionville SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports C - Indoors U10 M   Uhl, N X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:00 PM 40 Marlboro Soccer Association Delmarva Blast Soccer Club YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Kolsun, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 12:50 PM 12 Red Bulls (NJ) Baltimore Union Soccer Club YSC Sports D Indoors U09 M   Kolsun, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 1:40 PM 42 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club AS Junior Elite YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Kolsun, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 2:30 PM 59 Rebels Futbol Club Rebels Futbol Club YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Kolsun, J X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 3:20 PM 16 FC DELCO AS Junior Elite YSC Sports D Indoors U09 M   Araason, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 4:10 PM 43 AS Junior Elite Marlboro Soccer Association YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Araason, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:00 PM 58 Rebels Futbol Club Myerstown Soccer Club YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Araason, R X X FCD Tournament
30-Apr 5:50 PM 56 Berks United FC    YSC Sports D Indoors U10 M   Araason, R X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 245 STN NorthPenn Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Lewis, Todd Carlson, A Saddler, C FCD Tournament
1-May 9:10 AM 228 Real Jersey FC STN NorthPenn Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U13 F  PPD Lewis, Todd Carlson, A X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:20 AM 246 FC Europa STN NorthPenn Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Lewis, Todd Carlson, A Comber, Jr FCD Tournament
1-May 11:30 AM 229   Real Jersey FC Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U13 F  PPD Lewis, Todd Carlson, A Comber, Jr FCD Tournament
1-May 12:40 PM 247 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Lewis, Todd Carlson, A Comber, Jr FCD Tournament
1-May 1:50 PM 231 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance Real Jersey FC Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U13 F  PPD Bialko, S Walpole, Ethan Wildermuth, B FCD Tournament
1-May 3:00 PM 252 Semi-Final A Semi-Final A Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Bialko, S Walpole, Ethan Wildermuth, B FCD Tournament
1-May 4:10 PM 251 Consolation Consolation  Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Bialko, S Walpole, Ethan Wildermuth, B FCD Tournament
1-May 5:20 PM 254 Final Final Downingtown West HS - Dserafino Turf U14 F    Bialko, S Walpole, Ethan Wildermuth, B FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 295   FC Brandywine Parkside  1 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:00 AM 221 FC DELCO Rebels Futbol Club Parkside  1 U12 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:00 AM 205   West Schuylkill FC Parkside  1 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:00 AM 298 Delaware Football Club   Parkside  1 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 224 South Parkland Youth FC DELCO Parkside  1 U12 F    Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 208 River Soccer Club   Parkside  1 U11 F    Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:00 PM 296 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy   Parkside  1 U11 F    Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
1-May 3:00 PM 225 FC DELCO FC DELCO Parkside  1 U12 F    Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
1-May 4:00 PM 204 West Schuylkill FC River Soccer Club Parkside  1 U11 F    Strong, I X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 209 Delaware Football Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Parkside 2 U11 F    Weller, B X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:00 AM 222 FC DELCO South Parkland Youth Parkside 2 U12 F    Weller, B X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:00 AM 206 River Soccer Club FC DELCO Parkside 2 U11 F    Weller, B X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:00 AM 214 FC Brandywine Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Parkside 2 U11 F    Weller, B X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 223 Rebels Futbol Club FC DELCO Parkside 2 U12 F    Weller, B X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 207 FC DELCO West Schuylkill FC Parkside 2 U11 F    Keenan, J X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:00 PM 212 FC Brandywine Delaware Football Club Parkside 2 U11 F    Keenan, J X X FCD Tournament
1-May 3:00 PM 226 South Parkland Youth Rebels Futbol Club Parkside 2 U12 F    Keenan, J X X FCD Tournament
1-May 4:00 PM 203 FC DELCO   Parkside 2 U11 F    Keenan, J X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 248 Berks United FC  FC DELCO Parkside 3 U14 F    Grana, D Kozak, D Quigley, B FCD Tournament
1-May 9:10 AM 227 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance   Parkside 3 U13 F  PPD Grana, D Loeffler, M Kozak, D FCD Tournament
1-May 10:20 AM 249 Lionville SC Berks United FC  Parkside 3 U14 F    Grana, D Loeffler, M Quigley, B FCD Tournament
1-May 11:30 AM 230 STN NorthPenn Central Jersey Futbol Alliance Parkside 3 U13 F  PPD Grana, D Quigley, B Kozak, D FCD Tournament
1-May 12:40 PM 250 FC DELCO Lionville SC Parkside 3 U14 F    Grana, D Kozak, D Quigley, B FCD Tournament
1-May 1:50 PM 232 STN NorthPenn   Parkside 3 U13 F  PPD Grana, D Loeffler, M Kozak, D FCD Tournament
1-May 3:00 PM 253 Semi-Final B Semi-Final B Parkside 3 U14 F    Monaco, K Kozak, D Quigley, B FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 193 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United USTC #06 U11 F    Boyd, R X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:00 AM 217 STN NorthPenn FC DELCO USTC #06 U12 F    Boyd, R X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:00 AM 194 Ellicott City Soccer Club FC DELCO USTC #06 U11 F    Saddler, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:00 AM 215 FC DELCO STN NorthPenn USTC #06 U12 F    Saddler, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 198 Lionville SC Coventry SA USTC #06 U11 F    Saddler, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 219 FC DELCO FC DELCO USTC #06 U12 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:00 PM 200 Semi-Final A Semi-Final A USTC #06 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 3:00 PM 199 Consolation Consolation  USTC #06 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 4:00 PM 202 Final Final USTC #06 U11 F    Smith, Dom X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 196 Real Jersey FC Lionville SC USTC #07 U11 F    Marsh, M X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:00 AM 218 Eagle F.C. FC DELCO USTC #07 U12 F    Marsh, M X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:00 AM 197 Coventry SA Real Jersey FC USTC #07 U11 F    Marsh, M X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:00 AM 216 FC DELCO Eagle F.C. USTC #07 U12 F    Linker, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 195 Lehigh Valley United Ellicott City Soccer Club USTC #07 U11 F    Linker, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 220 Eagle F.C. STN NorthPenn USTC #07 U12 F    Linker, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:00 PM 201 Semi-Final B Semi-Final B USTC #07 U11 F    Linker, C X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:30 AM 233 Berks United FC  FC DELCO USTC #08 U13 F    Novielli, J Roudabush, P Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
1-May 9:40 AM 239 Back Mountain Youth SA Radnor SC USTC #08 U13 F    Steffenino, C Novielli, J Roudabush, P FCD Tournament
1-May 10:50 AM 235 FC DELCO Voorhees SA USTC #08 U13 F    Novielli, J Steffenino, C Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 241 Radnor SC Unity Football Club USTC #08 U13 F    Steffenino, C Roudabush, B Roudabush, P FCD Tournament
1-May 1:10 PM 238 Lionville SC FC DELCO USTC #08 U13 F    Steffenino, C Roudabush, P Roudabush, B FCD Tournament
1-May 2:20 PM 243 Back Mountain Youth SA Unity Football Club USTC #08 U13 F    Steffenino, C Roudabush, B Roudabush, P FCD Tournament
1-May 8:30 AM 234 Voorhees SA Lionville SC USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Roudabush, T Steffenino, C FCD Tournament
1-May 9:40 AM 240 Unity Football Club Sporting Delaware USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Hoang, Keane Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
1-May 10:50 AM 236 Lionville SC Berks United FC  USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Hoang, Keane Eckenrode, A FCD Tournament
1-May 12:00 PM 242 Sporting Delaware Back Mountain Youth SA USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Eckenrode, A Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
1-May 1:10 PM 237 Berks United FC  Voorhees SA USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Roudabush, T Eckenrode, A FCD Tournament
1-May 2:20 PM 244 Sporting Delaware Radnor SC USTC #09 U13 F    Nascimento, E Eckenrode, A Roudabush, T FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 300 FC DELCO Rochester Lancers USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:50 AM 175 FC DELCO Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10A U09 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:40 AM 302 Southern Chester County SA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:30 AM 177 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy River Soccer Club USTC #10A U09 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:20 AM 303 Southern Chester County SA FC DELCO USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:10 PM 179 FC DELCO River Soccer Club USTC #10A U09 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 305 Rochester Lancers Lionville SC USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:50 PM 308 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Southern Chester County SA USTC #10A U10 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:40 PM 181 FC DELCO West Mont United Soccer Association USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 3:30 PM 174 FC DELCO Twin Valley Soccer Club USTC #10A U09 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 4:20 PM 184 Lower Merion SC FC DELCO USTC #10A U10 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 5:10 PM 172 FC DELCO West Mont United Soccer Association USTC #10A U09 F    Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
1-May 6:00 PM 186 Lower Merion SC West Mont United Soccer Association USTC #10A U10 F    Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
1-May 6:50 PM 170 FC DELCO FC DELCO USTC #10A U09 F    Brown, Trager X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:00 AM 307 Lionville SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10B U10 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 8:50 AM 176 River Soccer Club Delaware Football Club USTC #10B U09 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 9:40 AM 301 Delaware Football Club Lionville SC USTC #10B U10 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 10:30 AM 178 Delaware Football Club FC DELCO USTC #10B U09 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 11:20 AM 304 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Football Club USTC #10B U10 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 12:10 PM 180 Delaware Football Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy USTC #10B U09 F    Samara, G X X FCD Tournament
1-May 1:00 PM 306 FC DELCO Delaware Football Club USTC #10B U10 F    Club Ref 2 X X FCD Tournament
1-May 2:40 PM 182 Sporting Delaware Lower Merion SC USTC #10B U10 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament
1-May 3:30 PM 173 West Mont United Soccer Association FC DELCO USTC #10B U09 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament
1-May 4:20 PM 183 West Mont United Soccer Association Sporting Delaware USTC #10B U10 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament
1-May 5:10 PM 171 Twin Valley Soccer Club FC DELCO USTC #10B U09 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament
1-May 6:00 PM 185 FC DELCO Sporting Delaware USTC #10B U10 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament
1-May 6:50 PM 169 West Mont United Soccer Association Twin Valley Soccer Club USTC #10B U09 F    Schmiedel, K X X FCD Tournament