FC Delco Player Cup          
        May 27, 28, 29, 2023          
                         
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
          Weather Info        
          Rules            
          U09 / U10 7v7 Rules            
          U11 / U12 9v9 Rules            
          Directions      
          Fees            
          Referee Event Registration          
                         
                         
Revised 7:30 PM Friday June 2                
                         
Date Time Gm# Home Away Venue Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
27-May 8:00 AM 323 Western New York Flash WSA Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Lazar, Najih Matthews, J Maric, Z
27-May 9:15 AM 1422 Empire State Youth Soccer Club SJEB FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Lazar, Najih Basilio, C
27-May 10:30 AM 1425 FC DELCO NJ Blaze Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Maric, Z Basilio, C Lazar, Najih
27-May 11:45 AM 347 East Coast Football Club Voorhees SA Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Maric, Z Basilio, C
27-May 1:00 PM 336 North Union United SC Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Lazar, Najih Matthews, J Maric, Z
27-May 2:15 PM 337 Bayside FC Huntingdon Valley AA Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Lazar, Najih Van Cott, B
27-May 3:30 PM 1431 NJ Blaze Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Maric, Z Van Cott, B Lazar, Najih
27-May 4:45 PM 353 Connecticut FC East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Lazar, Najih Matthews, J Van Cott, B
27-May 8:00 AM 324 Steel United Virginia Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Kraft, J Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo
27-May 9:15 AM 1421 Keystone FC Reading Rage SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J
27-May 10:30 AM 298 East Coast Football Club   Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female PPD Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J Selleck, M
27-May 11:45 AM 348 Vienna Youth Soccer Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Kraft, J Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo
27-May 1:00 PM 335 Torpedoes SC Match Fit Academy FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J
27-May 2:15 PM 338 Auburndale SC East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J Selleck, M
27-May 3:30 PM 1430 BC United SA FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Kraft, J Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo
27-May 4:45 PM 354 Voorhees SA Vienna Youth Soccer Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Selleck, M Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J
27-May 8:00 AM 325 Keystone Athletic West Mont United Soccer Association Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Cartwright, D Boyd, R Vicente, V
27-May 9:15 AM 1423 East Coast Football Club Real Jersey FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Vicente, V Cartwright, D Boyd, R
27-May 10:30 AM 311 Connecticut FC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Cartwright, D Vicente, V Bender, N
27-May 11:45 AM 349 Coppermine Soccer Club Western Lehigh United SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Boyd, R Bender, N Vicente, V
27-May 1:00 PM 327 WSA Steel United Virginia Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Vicente, V Boyd, R Bender, N
27-May 2:15 PM 1426 SJEB FC Keystone FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bugey, N Vicente, V Boyd, R
27-May 3:30 PM 317 SUSA FC Princeton SA Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Vicente, V Bugey, N Boyd, R
27-May 4:45 PM 355 NYSC Coppermine Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Boyd, R Vicente, V Bugey, N
27-May 8:00 AM 326 RNYFC Youth Manhattan SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Hutsell, J Lynch, E
27-May 9:15 AM 1424 Lehigh Valley United BC United SA Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Bialko, S Hilton, Sr Hutsell, J
27-May 10:30 AM 312 Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) NJ Crush FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S Coleman, K
27-May 11:45 AM 350 STA NYSC Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hutsell, J Coleman, K Bialko, S
27-May 1:00 PM 1428 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Hutsell, J Coleman, K
27-May 2:15 PM 1427 Reading Rage SC Empire State Youth Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Bialko, S Hilton, Sr Hutsell, J
27-May 3:30 PM 318 FC DELCO Skyline Elite Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S Coleman, K
27-May 4:45 PM 356 Western Lehigh United SC STA Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hutsell, J Coleman, K Bialko, S
27-May 8:00 AM 331 Connecticut FC Torpedoes SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   McAndrew, D McAndrew, T Snodgrass, D
27-May 9:15 AM 334 Huntingdon Valley AA Auburndale SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Pelosi, A McAndrew, D McAndrew, T
27-May 10:30 AM 313 Princeton SA FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Snodgrass, D Pelosi, A McAndrew, D
27-May 11:45 AM 351 SUSA FC Deptford Premier FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Snodgrass, D Pelosi, A
27-May 1:00 PM 329 West Mont United Soccer Association RNYFC Youth Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   McAndrew, D McAndrew, T Snodgrass, D
27-May 2:15 PM 1429 Real Jersey FC Lehigh Valley United Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Pelosi, A Ali, M McAndrew, T
27-May 3:30 PM 315 NJ Crush FC Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Snodgrass, D Pelosi, A Farrag, S
27-May 4:45 PM 357 East Coast Football Club SUSA FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Snodgrass, D Pelosi, A
27-May 8:00 AM 332 Match Fit Academy FC North Union United SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, A Farrag, S Farrag, R
27-May 9:15 AM 333 East Coast Football Club Bayside FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, S Farrag, R Farrag, A
27-May 10:30 AM 314 Skyline Elite SUSA FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, R Farrag, A Farrag, S
27-May 11:45 AM 352 Steel City FC East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, A Farrag, S Farrag, R
27-May 1:00 PM 330 Manhattan SC Keystone Athletic Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, R Farrag, R Ali, M
27-May 2:15 PM 1430 BC United SA FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female PPD Farrag, R Farrag, A Ali, M
27-May 3:30 PM 316 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, A Farrag, R Ali, M
27-May 4:45 PM 358 Deptford Premier FC Steel City FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Farrag, S Farrag, R Ali, M
27-May 8:00 AM 1278 Reading Rage SC Steel United Virginia Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Roach, B Roach, C May, A
27-May 9:15 AM 558 Monmouth United Soccer Commack Soccer Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Walters, C Roach, B Roach, C
27-May 10:30 AM 537 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Torpedoes SC Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   May, A Walters, C Roach, B
27-May 11:45 AM 536 FSA FC STA Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Roach, C May, A Walters, C
27-May 1:00 PM 1284 Rhode Island Surf Torpedoes SC Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Roach, B Roach, C May, A
27-May 2:15 PM 565 Commack Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Walters, C Roach, B Roach, C
27-May 3:30 PM 524 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Philadelphia Union Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Swartz, T Walters, C Roach, B
27-May 4:45 PM 546 Delaware Football Club NYSC Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Roach, C Swartz, T Walters, C
27-May 8:00 AM 1279 STA White Plains YS Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, A Offenberg, J Offenberg, Jenna
27-May 9:15 AM 559 Yardley Makefield Soccer Touch Kings Football Club Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, C Offenberg, Jenna Offenberg, J
27-May 10:30 AM 538 Albertson Soccer Club Coppermine Soccer Club Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, A Offenberg, C Offenberg, Jenna
27-May 11:45 AM 535 FC DELCO   Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, C Offenberg, A Offenberg, J
27-May 1:00 PM 1285 NYSC Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, A Offenberg, J Offenberg, Jenna
27-May 2:15 PM 564 Touch Kings Football Club Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, C Offenberg, Jenna Offenberg, J
27-May 3:30 PM 525 Monmouth United Soccer Blau Weiss Gottschee Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, A Offenberg, C Offenberg, Jenna
27-May 4:45 PM 545 Greater Binghamton FC Lehigh Valley United Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Offenberg, C Offenberg, A Offenberg, J
27-May 8:00 AM 1280 Torpedoes SC NYSC Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Peet, K Peet, G Funk, C
27-May 9:15 AM 560 FC DELCO STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Peet, G Peet, K Funk, C
27-May 10:30 AM 522 PA Classics Auburndale SC Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Toledo, B Peet, G Funk, C
27-May 11:45 AM 539 Lehigh Valley United Delaware Football Club Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Peet, K Toledo, B Funk, C
27-May 1:00 PM 1282 White Plains YS Reading Rage SC Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Peet, G Peet, K Toledo, B
27-May 2:15 PM 566 Century United Soccer FC DELCO Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Rosser, Z Cheney, O Chanois, X
27-May 3:30 PM 526 FC DELCO PA Classics Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Chanois, X Rosser, Z Cheney, O
27-May 4:45 PM 542   FSA FC Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Cheney, O Chanois, X Rosser, Z
27-May 8:00 AM 1281 Monmouth United Soccer Rhode Island Surf Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Tomlinson, M Jennings, C Jennings, R
27-May 9:15 AM 561 Blau Weiss Gottschee Century United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Jennings, C Tomlinson, M Jennings, R
27-May 10:30 AM 520 Philadelphia Union Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Jennings, R Jennings, C Tomlinson, M
27-May 11:45 AM 540 NYSC Greater Binghamton FC Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Jennings, C Jennings, R Tomlinson, M
27-May 1:00 PM 1283 Steel United Virginia STA Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Tomlinson, M Jennings, C Jennings, R
27-May 2:15 PM 567 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Blau Weiss Gottschee Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Jennings, C Tomlinson, M Jennings, R
27-May 3:30 PM 527 Auburndale SC SUSA FC Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Jennings, R Jennings, C Tomlinson, M
27-May 4:45 PM 541 STA FC DELCO Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Tomlinson, M Jennings, R Jennings, C
27-May 8:00 AM 181 Arlington Soccer Association East Coast Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Doyle, C Lamesta, S Lamesta, A
27-May 10:30 AM 217 Albertson Soccer Club Empire State Youth Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Lamesta, S Doyle, C Lamesta, A
27-May 11:45 AM 221 Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Fusion FC (PA) Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Doyle, C Lamesta, S Lamesta, A
27-May 1:00 PM 185 East Coast Football Club Western New York Flash Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Lamesta, S Doyle, C Lamesta, A
27-May 2:15 PM 183 Steel United Virginia Connecticut FC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Doyle, C Lamesta, S Lamesta, A
27-May 9:15 AM 238 Gotham Girls PA Rush Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Horng, A Doyle, C Lamesta, Sophia
27-May 10:30 AM 239 WSA Harborfields Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Hilton, Jr Horng, A X
27-May 11:45 AM 212 Delaware Football Club Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Horng, A Hilton, Jr X
27-May 2:15 PM 243 PA Rush Rhode Island Surf Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Hilton, Jr Horng, A Beck, Logan
27-May 3:30 PM 245 Old Line Football Club WSA Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Horng, A Hilton, Jr Beck, Logan
27-May 4:45 PM 213 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Hunterdon FC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Hilton, Jr Horng, A Beck, Logan
27-May 8:00 AM 241 St Joseph Kings Park FC DELCO Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, C
27-May 9:15 AM 237 Rhode Island Surf Manhattan SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Wellington, E Looby, K Wellington, C
27-May 10:30 AM 240 Manhattan SC Old Line Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, C
27-May 11:45 AM 211 Hunterdon FC Manhattan SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Wellington, E Wellington, K Wellington, C
27-May 1:00 PM 235 FC DELCO East Coast Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Looby, K Wellington, K Wellington, C
27-May 2:15 PM 244 Manhattan SC Gotham Girls Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Wellington, E Looby, K Wellington, K
27-May 3:30 PM 246 Harborfields Soccer Club Manhattan SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
27-May 4:45 PM 214 Manhattan SC Delaware Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Wellington, E Looby, K Wellington, K
27-May 8:00 AM 423 NYSC WSA Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Johnson, M X X
27-May 9:05 AM 492 FC DELCO Port Washington Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
27-May 10:10 AM 505 Deep Run Valley STA Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
27-May 11:15 AM 481 STA SUSA FC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
27-May 12:20 PM 429 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals NYSC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Daoud, A X X
27-May 1:25 PM 431 Middle Country SC Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Daoud, A X X
27-May 2:30 PM 510 STA Southampton Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Daoud, A X X
27-May 3:35 PM 478 Philadelphia SC STA Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Daoud, A X X
27-May 8:00 AM 424 Auburndale SC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
27-May 9:05 AM 426 FC DELCO Middle Country SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
27-May 10:10 AM 427 Monmouth United Soccer Delaware Football Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
27-May 11:15 AM 482 Match Fit Academy FC Philadelphia SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
27-May 12:20 PM 430 WSA Auburndale SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Wasef, F X X
27-May 1:25 PM 408 Albertson Soccer Club Torpedoes SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Wasef, F X X
27-May 2:30 PM 434 Delaware Football Club Albertson Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Wasef, F X X
27-May 3:35 PM 476 Auburndale SC Blau Weiss Gottschee Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Wasef, F X X
27-May 12:30 PM 975 Princeton SA HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Gray, B Maley, T Slack, O
27-May 1:55 PM 950 Super Nova FC North Union United SC Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Maley, T Gray, B Slack, O
27-May 3:20 PM 968 CNY Premier SC Manhattan SC Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Gray, B Maley, T Slack, O
27-May 4:45 PM 971 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) NYSC Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Maley, T Gray, B Slack, O
27-May 12:30 PM 974 NYSC FC Revolution Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   McGeehan, J Novielli, J Keenan, J
27-May 1:55 PM 951 FC Europa Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Novielli, J Keenan, J McGeehan, J
27-May 3:20 PM 969 Vienna Youth Soccer WSA Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Keenan, J McGeehan, J Novielli, J
27-May 4:45 PM 970 FC Revolution Princeton SA Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   McGeehan, J Novielli, J Keenan, J
27-May 2:00 PM 206 Beekman Soccer Club Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Downingtown High School West DiSerafino Turf U13 Female   Snodgrass, M Dennis, Andrew Mullin, M
27-May 3:15 PM 209 Match Fit Academy FC Eastern Soccer Academy LI Downingtown High School West DiSerafino Turf U13 Female   Dennis, Andrew Snodgrass, M Mullin, M
27-May 5:10 PM 207 Sporting Delaware Beekman Soccer Club Downingtown High School West DiSerafino Turf U13 Female   Snodgrass, M Dennis, Andrew Boyle, T
27-May 6:25 PM 210 Skyline Elite Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown High School West DiSerafino Turf U13 Female   Boyle, T Snodgrass, M Dennis, Andrew
27-May 8:00 AM 23 FC DELCO Auburndale SC Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 9:05 AM 27 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1293 Villanova Soccer Academy SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Lister, John X X
27-May 11:15 AM 1295 FC DELCO East Meadow Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 12:20 PM 31   Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 1:25 PM 33 Dix Hills SC BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 2:30 PM 3 NJ Crush FC Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 3:35 PM 1297 Albertson Soccer Club Villanova Soccer Academy Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Kozak, D X X
27-May 8:00 AM 24 NYSC Arlington Soccer Association Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 9:05 AM 28 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Dix Hills SC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1294 East Coast Football Club Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 11:15 AM 1296 SUSA FC Rhode Island Surf Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Lister, John X X
27-May 12:20 PM 32 SUSA FC Manhattan SC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Lister, John X X
27-May 1:25 PM 34 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 2:30 PM 4 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 3:35 PM 1298 SUSA FC East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
27-May 8:00 AM 25 Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Farley, T X X
27-May 9:05 AM 1 Match Fit Academy FC Lehigh Valley United Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Farley, T X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1344 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Farley, T X X
27-May 12:20 PM 29 Arlington Soccer Association FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Linus, A X X
27-May 1:25 PM 1356 FC DELCO NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Linus, A X X
27-May 2:30 PM 1299 Rhode Island Surf FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Linus, A X X
27-May 8:00 AM 26 Manhattan SC   Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
27-May 9:05 AM 2 The Football Academy NJ PA Classics Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1345 SUSA FC NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Lyle, D X X
27-May 12:20 PM 30 Auburndale SC NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Keddie, Andrew X X
27-May 1:25 PM 1357 Dix Hills SC Villanova Soccer Academy Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Keddie, Andrew X X
27-May 2:30 PM 6 Lehigh Valley United The Football Academy NJ Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Keddie, Andrew X X
27-May 3:35 PM 1300 East Meadow Soccer Club SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Keddie, Andrew X X
27-May 8:00 AM 13 FC DELCO Commack Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Smith, Derek X X
27-May 9:05 AM 7 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy NJ Crush FC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Smith, Derek X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1354 Villanova Soccer Academy FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Samara, G X X
27-May 11:15 AM 14 NYSC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
27-May 12:45 PM 1346 Auburndale SC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Samara, G X X
27-May 1:50 PM 15 East Coast Football Club FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
27-May 3:00 PM 1348 Auburndale SC NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Samara, G X X
27-May 8:00 AM 17 East Coast Football Club SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Colmenares, Bittar, JP X X
27-May 9:05 AM 8 Albertson Soccer Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Colmenares, Bittar, JP X X
27-May 10:10 AM 1355 NYSC Dix Hills SC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Colmenares, Bittar, JP X X
27-May 11:15 AM 16 Commack Soccer NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Sakal, J X X
27-May 12:45 PM 1347 Albertson Soccer Club SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Sakal, J X X
27-May 1:50 PM 5 PA Classics Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Sakal, J X X
27-May 8:00 AM 63 Torpedoes SC Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Pietrak, Ethan Wildermuth, B Wildermuth, J
27-May 9:15 AM 113 Manhattan SC Western Lehigh United SC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Welles, J Pietrak, Ethan Wildermuth, B
27-May 10:30 AM 83 SUSA FC Century United Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Pietrak, Ethan Welles, J Wildermuth, J
27-May 11:45 AM 95 Deep Run Valley Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Welles, J Wildermuth, J Wildermuth, B
27-May 1:00 PM 65 Century United Soccer East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Pietrak, Ethan Wildermuth, B Wildermuth, J
27-May 2:15 PM 69 PA Classics Torpedoes SC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Welles, J Pietrak, Ethan Wildermuth, B
27-May 3:30 PM 78 FC DELCO SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Pietrak, Ethan Welles, J X
27-May 4:45 PM 101 NYSC Deep Run Valley Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Welles, J Wildermuth, J Wildermuth, B
27-May 9:00 AM 865 White Plains YS Sporting Club Premier GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Grindrod, D Hillman, N Hillman, R
27-May 10:15 AM 863 Eastern FC Sporting Delaware GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Hillman, R Grindrod, D Hillman, N
27-May 11:30 AM 868 Berks United FC Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Hillman, N Hillman, R Grindrod, D
27-May 12:45 PM 871 FSA FC White Plains YS GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Grindrod, D Hillman, N Hillman, R
27-May 2:00 PM 869 Liverpool FC Eastern FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Hillman, R Grindrod, D Hillman, N
27-May 3:15 PM 873 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Dix Hills SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Hillman, N Hillman, R Grindrod, D
27-May 9:00 AM 866 PA Rush FSA FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Steiger, E Farkas, L
27-May 10:15 AM 864 West Mont United Soccer Association Liverpool FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Steiger, E Cammarota, P Farkas, L
27-May 11:30 AM 867 Dix Hills SC SUSA FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Steiger, E Farkas, L
27-May 12:45 PM 872 Sporting Club Premier PA Rush GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Steiger, E Cammarota, P Farkas, L
27-May 2:00 PM 870 Sporting Delaware West Mont United Soccer Association GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Steiger, E Farkas, L
27-May 3:15 PM 874 SUSA FC Berks United FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Steiger, E Cammarota, P Farkas, L
27-May 8:00 AM 804 Commack Soccer Lehigh Valley United GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Hulayew, P Denard, D Gerlach, D
27-May 9:15 AM 825 STA Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Georgiev, R Hulayew, P Denard, D
27-May 10:30 AM 847 Middle Country SC PA Mutiny Gold GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Gerlach, D Georgiev, R Hulayew, P
27-May 11:45 AM 783 FC Europa SUSA FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Denard, D Gerlach, D Georgiev, R
27-May 1:00 PM 808 SUSA FC Auburndale SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Hulayew, P Denard, D Gerlach, D
27-May 2:15 PM 850 Western Lehigh United SC Watchung Hills SA GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Georgiev, R Hulayew, P Denard, D
27-May 3:30 PM 829 NYSC FC DELCO GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Gerlach, D Georgiev, R Hulayew, P
27-May 4:45 PM 787 Ohio Premier FC DELCO GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Denard, D Gerlach, D Georgiev, R
27-May 8:00 AM 805 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Kearny Thistle United FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory Stevenson, S
27-May 9:15 AM 826 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Greater Binghamton FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, K Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory
27-May 10:30 AM 846 Bayside FC SFL Club GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Stevenson, S Bethel, K Bethel, Connor
27-May 11:45 AM 784 RNYFC Youth Lehigh Valley United GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, Cory Stevenson, S Bethel, K
27-May 1:00 PM 809 Villanova Soccer Academy Yardley Makefield Soccer GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory Stevenson, S
27-May 2:15 PM 851 St Joseph Kings Park Manhattan SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, K Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory
27-May 3:30 PM 830 World Class Premier Princeton SA GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Stevenson, S Bethel, K Bethel, Connor
27-May 4:45 PM 788 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Ironbound SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Bethel, Cory Stevenson, S Bethel, K
27-May 8:00 AM 916 Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Eastern FC Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Lynch, J Heckert, S Humble, J
27-May 9:25 AM 886 Philadelphia SC Future Soccer Academy Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Heckert, S Lynch, J Humble, J
27-May 10:50 AM 885 Vistula FC NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Humble, J Fischer, J Heckert, S
27-May 12:15 PM 889 Steel United Virginia Lower Merion SC Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Humble, J Fischer, J Heckert, S
27-May 1:40 PM 920 FSA FC STA Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Fischer, J Heckert, S Humble, J
27-May 3:05 PM 893 Future Soccer Academy Penn Alliance Select Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Heckert, S Humble, J Fischer, J
27-May 4:30 PM 890 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Yardley Makefield Soccer Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Humble, J Fischer, J Duncan, D
27-May 5:55 PM 894 Lower Merion SC FC DELCO Great Valley Middle School Lower Turf U15 Male   Fischer, J Humble, J Duncan, D
27-May 8:00 AM 917 NJ Stallions FC Revolution Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Yost, J Schneider, S Schneider, L
27-May 9:25 AM 918 NJ Blaze Auburndale SC Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Schneider, S Schneider, L Yost, J
27-May 10:50 AM 884 Yardley Makefield Soccer Ohio Premier Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Yost, J Schneider, S Schneider, L
27-May 12:15 PM 888 FC DELCO NYSC Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Schneider, S Yost, J Schneider, L
27-May 1:40 PM 922 FC Revolution Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Fassnacht, B Pickup, P Petrone, K
27-May 3:05 PM 924 Watchung Hills SA NJ Blaze Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Pickup, P Fassnacht, B Petrone, K
27-May 4:30 PM 891 Ohio Premier Vistula FC Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Petrone, K Fassnacht, B Pickup, P
27-May 5:55 PM 895 NYSC Steel United Virginia Great Valley Middle School Stadium U15 Male   Fassnacht, B Pickup, P Petrone, K
27-May 8:00 AM 490 World Class FC St Joseph Kings Park HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 9:05 AM 403 Philadelphia Union Albertson Soccer Club HillTop Complex #10A U09 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 10:10 AM 428 Albertson Soccer Club White Plains YS HillTop Complex #10A U09 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 11:15 AM 479 Blau Weiss Gottschee Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 12:20 PM 494 WSA World Class FC HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 1:25 PM 496 Auburndale SC FC DELCO HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 2:30 PM 433 White Plains YS Monmouth United Soccer HillTop Complex #10A U09 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 3:35 PM 511 White Plains YS Vestal Youth Soccer Association HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Matullo, L X X
27-May 8:00 AM 491 NYSC WSA HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
27-May 9:05 AM 493 Commack Soccer Auburndale SC HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
27-May 10:10 AM 506 Southampton Soccer Club St Joseph Kings Park HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
27-May 11:15 AM 508 Dix Hills SC White Plains YS HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
27-May 12:20 PM 495 St Joseph Kings Park NYSC HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 1:25 PM 497 Port Washington Soccer Club Commack Soccer HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 2:30 PM 509 St Joseph Kings Park Deep Run Valley HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 3:35 PM 512 FC DELCO Dix Hills SC HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
27-May 8:30 AM 649 Sportfriends Soccer Club STA HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Hailey, B Rohn,, Ka
27-May 9:45 AM 653 Upstate Elite Soccer Academy Albertson Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Prodgers, J Mueller, S Beccaria, D
27-May 11:00 AM 672 Eastern FC   HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Hailey, B Rohn,, Ka
27-May 12:15 PM 657 White Plains YS The Football Academy NJ HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Rohn,, Ka Hailey, B
27-May 1:30 PM 635 NYSC Century United Soccer HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Hailey, B Rohn,, Ka
27-May 8:30 AM 650 Stony Brook LGN SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Szczerba, P Goettel, B Kopec, M
27-May 9:45 AM 654 Silver Lake Soccer Academy SUSA FC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Szczerba, P Goettel, B Kopec, M
27-May 11:00 AM 673 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals WSA HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Szczerba, P Goettel, B Kopec, M
27-May 12:15 PM 658 FC Ballyhoo East Meadow Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Goettel, B Black, J
27-May 1:30 PM 634 FC DELCO Delaware Union HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Goettel, B Black, J
27-May 8:30 AM 651 The Football Academy NJ FC Ballyhoo HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Campbell, S Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
27-May 9:45 AM 638 Century United Soccer FC DELCO HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Meade, J Campbell, S Woodcock, N
27-May 11:00 AM 521 Blau Weiss Gottschee Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #5a U11 Male   Campbell, S Meade, J Przyborowski, P
27-May 12:15 PM 655 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Sportfriends Soccer Club HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Meade, J Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
27-May 1:30 PM 659 SUSA FC Upstate Elite Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Meade, J Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
27-May 2:45 PM 677   Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Meade, J Campbell, S Woodcock, N
27-May 4:00 PM 543 Coppermine Soccer Club Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E HillTop Complex #5a U11 Male   Campbell, S Meade, J Przyborowski, P
27-May 8:30 AM 652 East Meadow Soccer Club White Plains YS HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Yasir, A Dobson, T Garcia, A
27-May 9:45 AM 639 Delaware Union NYSC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Sellechia, V Yasir, A Dobson, T
27-May 11:00 AM 523 SUSA FC FC DELCO HillTop Complex #5b U11 Male   Garcia, A Sellechia, V Yasir, A
27-May 12:15 PM 656 STA Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Dobson, T Garcia, A Sellechia, V
27-May 1:30 PM 660 Albertson Soccer Club Silver Lake Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Yasir, A Dobson, T Garcia, A
27-May 2:45 PM 676 WSA Eastern FC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Dobson, T Yasir, A Garcia, A
27-May 4:00 PM 544 Torpedoes SC Albertson Soccer Club HillTop Complex #5b U11 Male   Garcia, A Dobson, T Yasir, A
27-May 8:00 AM 721 Auburndale SC Greater Binghamton FC MSI A U13 Male   McCourt, J Riley, E Riley, M
27-May 9:15 AM 731 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) Yardley Makefield Soccer MSI A U13 Male   Riley, M McCourt, J Dott, M
27-May 10:30 AM 729 Eastern Soccer Academy LI Albertson Soccer Club MSI A U13 Male   McCourt, J Riley, E Dott, M
27-May 11:45 AM 723 East Coast Football Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals MSI A U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
27-May 1:00 PM 725 Greater Binghamton FC Lacey SC MSI A U13 Male   McCourt, J Riley, E Riley, M
27-May 2:15 PM 735 Yardley Makefield Soccer United Philly Soccer MSI A U13 Male   Riley, M McCourt, J Dott, M
27-May 3:30 PM 734 Touch Kings Football Club Eastern Soccer Academy LI MSI A U13 Male   McCourt, J Riley, E Dott, M
27-May 4:45 PM 727 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals WSA MSI A U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
27-May 8:00 AM 722 Lacey SC Warrington SC MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L
27-May 9:15 AM 732 United Philly Soccer New York Elite Alleycats MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
27-May 10:30 AM 730 Lehigh Valley United Touch Kings Football Club MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, M
27-May 11:45 AM 724 WSA White Plains YS MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, M
27-May 1:00 PM 726 Warrington SC Auburndale SC MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L
27-May 2:15 PM 736 New York Elite Alleycats Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
27-May 3:30 PM 733 Albertson Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, M
27-May 4:45 PM 728 White Plains YS East Coast Football Club MSI B U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, M
27-May 9:00 AM 769 Vestal Youth Soccer Association Eastern FC MSI C U13 Male   Procopio, S Scarsellato, V Dyck, B
27-May 10:15 AM 774 White Plains YS Southampton Soccer Club MSI C U13 Male   Scarsellato, V Procopio, S Ciaccia, J
27-May 12:00 PM 770 Riverfront United FC Vestal Youth Soccer Association MSI C U13 Male   Scarsellato, V Dyck, B Ciaccia, J
27-May 1:15 PM 773 Southampton Soccer Club Sporting Delaware MSI C U13 Male   Dyck, B Scarsellato, V Ciaccia, J
27-May 3:00 PM 771 Eastern FC Riverfront United FC MSI C U13 Male   Scarsellato, V Ciaccia, J Dyck, B
27-May 4:15 PM 772 Sporting Delaware White Plains YS MSI C U13 Male   Dyck, B Ciaccia, J Scarsellato, V
27-May 8:00 AM 59 East Coast Football Club Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Beck, C Hillsinger, R
27-May 10:00 AM 81 Lacey SC Delaware Union Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Beck, C Hillsinger, R
27-May 11:15 AM 99 East Coast Football Club Torpedoes SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Beck, C Hillsinger, R
27-May 12:30 PM 114 Pelham Manhattan SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X Hillsinger, R
27-May 1:45 PM 122 Lionville SC Old Line Football Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Beck, C Pathappillil, X
27-May 3:00 PM 87 German American Kickers Lacey SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hillsinger, L Beck, C Hillsinger, D
27-May 4:15 PM 118 Southampton Soccer Club Dix Hills SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D Pathappillil, X
27-May 5:30 PM 105 Bethesda Soccer Club East Coast Football Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Hillsinger, L Beck, C Pathappillil, X
27-May 8:00 AM 64 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh PA Classics Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Black, J Wildauer, A X
27-May 9:15 AM 82 LFC United German American Kickers Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Black, J Wildauer, A X
27-May 11:15 AM 100 Manhattan SC Bethesda Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A X X
27-May 12:30 PM 116 NYSC Southampton Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A X X
27-May 1:45 PM 121 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A X X
27-May 3:00 PM 88 Delaware Union LFC United Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A Hillsinger, R X
27-May 4:15 PM 115 Western Lehigh United SC Pelham Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A Hillsinger, R X
27-May 5:30 PM 106 Torpedoes SC Manhattan SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Wildauer, A Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D
27-May 8:00 AM 914 STA WSA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Hassan, R Read, K Donnelly, C
27-May 9:25 AM 919 Manhattan SC Watchung Hills SA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Griffith, S Hassan, R Read, K
27-May 10:50 AM 905 PA Classics Thunder SC of Howard County Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Hassan, R Griffith, S Donnelly, C
27-May 12:15 PM 934 Berks United FC NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Read, K Donnelly, C Griffith, S
27-May 1:40 PM 907 Twin County Soccer Association FC DELCO Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Neal, J Read, K Donnelly, C
27-May 3:05 PM 892 Met Oval Philadelphia SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Griffith, S Neal, J Read, K
27-May 4:30 PM 908 Thunder SC of Howard County SUSA FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Neal, J Griffith, S Donnelly, C
27-May 5:55 PM 938 WSA Berks United FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Read, K Donnelly, C Griffith, S
27-May 8:00 AM 915 White Plains YS FSA FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, M Race, K Khazen, M
27-May 9:25 AM 887 Penn Alliance Select Met Oval Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Race, M
27-May 10:50 AM 904 SUSA FC Steel United NJ Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, M Race, K Khazen, M
27-May 12:15 PM 932 FC DELCO SUSA FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Race, M
27-May 1:40 PM 923 Eastern FC NJ Stallions Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Malloy, K Race, K Khazen, M
27-May 3:05 PM 925 Auburndale SC Manhattan SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, M Malloy, K Race, K
27-May 4:30 PM 909 Steel United NJ PA Classics Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Malloy, K Race, M Khazen, M
27-May 5:55 PM 937 SUSA FC Steel United NJ Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Race, M
27-May 8:00 AM 903 FC DELCO SB Athletico Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Vaughan, D O'Shea, R Feindt, K
27-May 9:25 AM 902 Kings Park SC (LIJSL) Twin County Soccer Association Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Murphy, O Vaughan, D O'Shea, R
27-May 10:50 AM 933 Steel United NJ White Plains YS Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Feindt, K Murphy, O Vaughan, D
27-May 12:15 PM 935 Sportfriends Soccer Club WSA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   O'Shea, R Feindt, K Murphy, O
27-May 1:40 PM 921 WSA White Plains YS Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Vaughan, D O'Shea, R Feindt, K
27-May 3:05 PM 906 SB Athletico Kings Park SC (LIJSL) Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Murphy, O Vaughan, D O'Shea, R
27-May 4:30 PM 936 White Plains YS FC DELCO Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Feindt, K Murphy, O Vaughan, D
27-May 5:55 PM 939 NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Sportfriends Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   O'Shea, R Feindt, K Murphy, O
27-May 8:00 AM 577 Eastern FC SUSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U11 Male   Gormley, B Gallagher, J Peet, M
27-May 9:15 AM 671 St Joseph Kings Park Riverfront United FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Gallagher, J Peet, M Antkowlak, F
27-May 10:30 AM 636 Villanova Soccer Academy Blau Weiss Gottschee Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Antkowlak, F Gormley, B Peet, M
27-May 1:00 PM 583 The Football Academy NJ HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U11 Male   Antkowlak, F Gormley, B Gallagher, J
27-May 2:15 PM 674 Riverfront United FC Watchung Hills SA Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Peet, M Antkowlak, F Gallagher, J
27-May 3:30 PM 641 Blau Weiss Gottschee Reading Rage SC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Gormley, B Gallagher, J Peet, M
27-May 8:00 AM 578 Coppermine Soccer Club Southampton Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U11 Male   Larkin, B Decker, E Tracey, C
27-May 9:15 AM 593 World Class FC Sporting Delaware Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Decker, E Larkin, B Tracey, C
27-May 10:30 AM 637 Reading Rage SC World Class FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Tracey, C Larkin, B Decker, E
27-May 1:00 PM 584 Dix Hills SC Riverfront United FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U11 Male   Tracey, J Decker, E Tracey, C
27-May 2:15 PM 596 Blau Weiss Gottschee World Class FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Larkin, B Tracey, C Tracey, J
27-May 3:30 PM 640 World Class FC Villanova Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Tracey, C Antkowlak, F Tracey, J
27-May 8:00 AM 579 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Dix Hills SC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Brierley, D Polis, B Rockwood, M
27-May 9:15 AM 557 SUSA FC FSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Hofmann, M Brierley, D Polis, B
27-May 10:30 AM 619 Yardley Makefield Soccer NYSC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Rockwood, M Hofmann, M Brierley, D
27-May 11:45 AM 622 FC DELCO FSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Hofmann, M Rockwood, M Taylor, C
27-May 1:00 PM 581 Southampton Soccer Club Eastern FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Brierley, D Taylor, C Rockwood, M
27-May 2:15 PM 562 FSA FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Devitt, M Brierley, D Otto, B
27-May 3:30 PM 623 Match Fit Academy FC Yardley Makefield Soccer Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Rockwood, M Devitt, M Otto, B
27-May 4:45 PM 625 FSA FC STA Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Devitt, M Rockwood, M Brierley, D
27-May 8:00 AM 580 Riverfront United FC The Football Academy NJ Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Chester, T Kane, R Rider, T
27-May 9:15 AM 556 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals The Football Academy NJ Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Checchia, T Chester, T Kane, R
27-May 10:30 AM 620 East Meadow Soccer Club Match Fit Academy FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Rider, T Checchia, T Chester, T
27-May 11:45 AM 621 STA Vistula FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Kane, R Rider, T Checchia, T
27-May 1:00 PM 582 SUSA FC Coppermine Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Chester, T Kane, R Rider, T
27-May 2:15 PM 563 The Football Academy NJ SUSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Checchia, T Chester, T Kane, R
27-May 3:30 PM 624 NYSC East Meadow Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Rider, T Checchia, T Chester, T
27-May 4:45 PM 626 Vistula FC FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Kane, R Rider, T Checchia, T
27-May 8:00 AM 1442 NJ Crush FC Steel United Virginia United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Weller, B Happ, Kieran, Harpel, J
27-May 9:15 AM 154 Match Fit Academy FC East Coast Football Club United Sports Field 07 U12 Female PPD Lohr, Matt Weller, B Happ, Kieran,
27-May 10:30 AM 131 Keystone FC Berkeley Soccer Association United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Harpel, J Lohr, Matt Weller, B
27-May 11:45 AM 165 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) East Coast Football Club United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Lohr, Matt Harpel, J Happ, Kieran,
27-May 1:00 PM 1449 SUSA FC NJ Crush FC United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Weller, B Happ, Kieran, Harpel, J
27-May 2:15 PM 1452 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Auburndale SC United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Lohr, Matt Weller, B Happ, Kieran,
27-May 3:30 PM 133 Connecticut FC Keystone FC United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Harpel, J Lohr, Matt Welleer, B/Happ, K
27-May 4:45 PM 167 East Coast Football Club Manhattan SC United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Lohr, Matt Harpel, J Happ, Kieran,
27-May 6:00 PM 1455 NYSC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Harpel, J Lohr, Matt Happ, Kieran,
27-May 8:00 AM 1441 East Coast Football Club SUSA FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Jackson, R West, C
27-May 9:15 AM 1445 Auburndale SC Match Fit Academy FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Jackson, R Kubica, Logan West, C
27-May 10:30 AM 132 NYSC SUSA FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Jackson, R West, C
27-May 11:45 AM 169 SUSA FC St Joseph Kings Park United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Jackson, R X Strong, I
27-May 1:00 PM 1448 Steel United Virginia East Coast Football Club United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Jackson, R Strong, I
27-May 2:15 PM 1453 Match Fit Academy FC East Coast Football Club United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Jackson, R Kubica, Logan Strong, I
27-May 3:30 PM 134 Berkeley Soccer Association NYSC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Jackson, R Harmer, Luke
27-May 4:45 PM 170 Century United Soccer SUSA FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Jackson, R West, C Harmer, Luke
27-May 8:00 AM 1443 White Plains YS BVBIA WV United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Brutscher, S Strong, I Fink, A
27-May 9:15 AM 1446 East Coast Football Club Connecticut FC United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Knapp, C Brutscher, S Fink, A
27-May 10:30 AM 49 The Football Academy NJ Albertson Soccer Club United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Brutscher, S Knapp, C Fink, A
27-May 11:45 AM 47 Loudoun Soccer Club SUSA FC United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Knapp, C Brutscher, S Fink, A
27-May 1:00 PM 1451 BVBIA WV Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Brutscher, S Eckenrode, A Graziano, Ethan
27-May 2:15 PM 1454 Connecticut FC HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Knapp, C Eckenrode, A Graziano, Ethan
27-May 3:30 PM 54 Albertson Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Knapp, C Eckenrode, A Graziano, Ethan
27-May 4:45 PM 53 Arlington Soccer Association The Football Academy NJ United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Knapp, C Eckenrode, A Graziano, Ethan
27-May 8:00 AM 1444 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth WSA United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Gray, O Loeffler, M Loeffler, J
27-May 9:15 AM 1447 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) NYSC United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Miele, B Gray, O Loeffler, M
27-May 10:30 AM 50 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Arlington Soccer Association United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Gray, O Miele, B Loeffler, J
27-May 11:45 AM 48 FC DELCO Real Jersey FC United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Miele, B Loeffler, J Loeffler, M
27-May 1:00 PM 1450 WSA White Plains YS United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Linker, C Loeffler, M Loeffler, J
27-May 2:15 PM 156 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Connecticut FC United Sports Field 11 U12 Female PPD Miele, B Linker, C Loeffler, M
27-May 3:30 PM 51 Real Jersey FC Loudoun Soccer Club United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Linker, C Miele, B Loeffler, J
27-May 4:45 PM 52 SUSA FC FC DELCO United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Miele, B Linker, C Loeffler, M
27-May 8:00 AM 800 Albertson Soccer Club The Football Academy NJ West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Skversky, E Manfaa, T Tomkin, B
27-May 9:15 AM 821 Sportfriends Soccer Club BC United SA West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Skversky, E
27-May 10:30 AM 842 East Penn Soccer Club Southampton Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Tomkin, B Skversky, E Manfaa, L
27-May 11:45 AM 779   STA West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Manfaa, T Tomkin, B Manfaa, T
27-May 1:00 PM 810 Kearny Thistle United FC Commack Soccer West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Skversky, E Manfaa, T Tomkin, B
27-May 2:15 PM 852 PA Mutiny Gold Bayside FC West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Skversky, E Manfaa, L Manfaa, T
27-May 3:30 PM 831 Greater Binghamton FC STA West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Tomkin, B Manfaa, T Manfaa, L
27-May 4:45 PM 789 Lehigh Valley United FC Europa West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Manfaa, T Tomkin, B Manfaa, T
27-May 8:00 AM 801 FC DELCO Huntington Inter FC West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Trapp, T Pratt, B Glibowski, L
27-May 9:15 AM 822 WSA White Plains YS West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Fask, M Trapp, T Pratt, B
27-May 10:30 AM 843 White Plains YS Lehigh Valley United West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Trapp, T Fask, M Glibowski, L
27-May 11:45 AM 780 Future Soccer Academy Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Fask, M Pratt, B Glibowski, L
27-May 1:00 PM 811 Lehigh Valley United Penn Fusion Soccer Academy West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Trapp, T Pratt, B Glibowski, L
27-May 2:15 PM 848 Lehigh Valley United East Penn Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Fask, M Trapp, T Glibowski, L
27-May 3:30 PM 832 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Trapp, T Fask, M Pratt, B
27-May 4:45 PM 790 SUSA FC RNYFC Youth West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Fask, M Pratt, B Glibowski, L
27-May 8:00 AM 802 Auburndale SC Villanova Soccer Academy West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim Jr, M Rodrigo, C Maines, O
27-May 9:15 AM 824 Princeton SA NYSC West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim, M Heim Jr, M Rodrigo, C
27-May 10:30 AM 844 Watchung Hills SA St Joseph Kings Park West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Rodrigo, C Heim, M Heim, M
27-May 11:45 AM 781 FC DELCO STA Mount Olive Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim, M Rodrigo, C Maines, O
27-May 1:00 PM 807 The Football Academy NJ FC DELCO West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim Jr, M Heim, M Rodrigo, C
27-May 2:15 PM 853 SFL Club Middle Country SC West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim, M Heim Jr, M Rodrigo, C
27-May 3:30 PM 827 White Plains YS Sportfriends Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim Jr, M Heim, M Maines, O
27-May 4:45 PM 785 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.)   West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Heim, M Heim Jr, M Maines, O
27-May 8:00 AM 803 Yardley Makefield Soccer SUSA FC West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Arnold, D Bliss, D Wilson, D
27-May 9:15 AM 823 FC DELCO World Class Premier West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Brown, Trager Arnold Bliss, D
27-May 10:30 AM 845 Manhattan SC Western Lehigh United SC West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Wilson, D Brown, Trager Arnold
27-May 11:45 AM 782 Ironbound SC Ohio Premier West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Brown, Trager Wilson, D Bliss, D
27-May 1:00 PM 806 Huntington Inter FC Albertson Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Wilson, D Brown, Trager Maines, O
27-May 2:15 PM 849 Southampton Soccer Club White Plains YS West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Brown, Trager Bliss, D Skorocki, T
27-May 3:30 PM 828 BC United SA WSA West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Wilson, D Bliss, D Skorocki, T
27-May 4:45 PM 786 STA Future Soccer Academy West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Skorocki, T Wilson, D Bliss, D
27-May 8:00 AM 602 SUSA FC The Football Academy NJ YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Stracciolini, C France, J Burd, R
27-May 9:15 AM 592 FC DELCO Blau Weiss Gottschee YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Stracciolini, C France, J Burd, R
27-May 10:30 AM 600 Philadelphia Union STA YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Stracciolini, C France, J Burd, R
27-May 11:45 AM 594 FC DELCO SUSA FC YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Stracciolini, C Salhab, B Walmsley, A
27-May 1:00 PM 606 The Football Academy NJ Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Ukeiley, S Salhab, B Walmsley, A
27-May 2:15 PM 675 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) St Joseph Kings Park YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Ukeiley, S Salhab, B Walmsley, A
27-May 3:30 PM 599 Union Soccer FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
27-May 4:45 PM 604 STA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
27-May 6:05 PM 1159 Met Oval FC Ballyhoo YSC Sports Field 1 U16 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
27-May 7:40 PM 1158 Brooklyn Italians FC Europa YSC Sports Field 1 U16 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
27-May 8:00 AM 603 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FSA FC YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Solomon, D Fredericks, J Duncan, D
27-May 9:15 AM 670 Watchung Hills SA HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Solomon, D Fredericks, J Duncan, D
27-May 10:30 AM 601 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals White Plains YS YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   De Lucia, R Fredericks, J Badolato, M
27-May 11:45 AM 595 Villanova Soccer Academy Union Soccer YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   De Lucia, R Muther, T Badolato, M
27-May 1:00 PM 607 FSA FC SUSA FC YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   De Lucia, R Muther, T Patrick, S
27-May 2:15 PM 597 Sporting Delaware FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Bugler, M Patrick, S
27-May 3:30 PM 598 SUSA FC Villanova Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Bugler, M Patrick, S
27-May 4:45 PM 605 White Plains YS Philadelphia Union YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Bugler, M Patrick, S
27-May 8:00 AM 406 STA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X
27-May 9:05 AM 425 Match Fit Academy FC St Joseph Kings Park YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X
27-May 10:10 AM 404 The Football Academy NJ NYSC YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X
27-May 11:15 AM 507 Vestal Youth Soccer Association FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Fredericks, K X X
27-May 12:20 PM 412   STA YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Caceres, D X X
27-May 1:25 PM 432 St Joseph Kings Park FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Caceres, D X X
27-May 2:30 PM 410 Huntington Inter FC The Football Academy NJ YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Caceres, D X X
27-May 8:00 AM 407 FC DELCO   YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 9:05 AM 402 Torpedoes SC Coliseum Soccer Club - West YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 10:10 AM 405 PA Classics Huntington Inter FC YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 11:15 AM 480 Nether Providence AA Auburndale SC YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 12:20 PM 413 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals FC DELCO YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 1:25 PM 409 Coliseum Soccer Club - West Philadelphia Union YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
27-May 2:30 PM 411 NYSC PA Classics YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Shenkman, G X X
27-May 3:35 PM 475 Stony Brook LGN SC Nether Providence AA YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Shenkman, G X X
27-May 4:40 PM 477 SUSA FC Match Fit Academy FC YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Shenkman, G X X
28-May 8:00 AM 321 Princeton SA Skyline Elite Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Lazar, Najih Matthews, J Bialko, S
28-May 9:15 AM 363 Steel City FC SUSA FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Lazar, Najih Teti, O
28-May 10:30 AM 343 Connecticut FC Match Fit Academy FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Bialko, S Teti, O Lazar, Najih
28-May 11:45 AM 1436 / Quarter-Finals A 1436 / Quarter-Finals A 1436 / Quarter-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Bialko, S Weller, B
28-May 1:00 PM 386 / Semi-Finals A 386 / Semi-Finals A 386 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Lazar, Najih Matthews, J Bialko, S
28-May 2:20 PM 389 / Semi-Finals A 389 / Semi-Finals A 389 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Matthews, J Lazar, Najih Fatone, Ben
28-May 3:40 PM 1438 / Semi-Finals A 1438 / Semi-Finals A 1438 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Bialko, S Fatone, Ben Lazar, Najih
28-May 8:00 AM 322 SUSA FC FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Kraft, J Weller, B Sarko, Mateo
28-May 9:15 AM 364 Deptford Premier FC East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Weller, B Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J
28-May 10:30 AM 345 North Union United SC Torpedoes SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Sarko, Mateo Kraft, J Weller, B
28-May 11:45 AM 308 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Real Jersey FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female PPD Kraft, J Weller, B Sarko, Mateo
28-May 1:00 PM 387 / Semi-Finals B 387 / Semi-Finals B 387 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Weller, B Sarko, Mateo/ Novielli, J Kraft, J
28-May 2:20 PM 390 / Semi-Finals B 390 / Semi-Finals B 390 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Novielli, J Kraft, J Weller, B
28-May 3:40 PM 1439 / Semi-Finals B 1439 / Semi-Finals B 1439 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Kraft, J Weller, B Novielli, J
28-May 8:00 AM 320 NJ Crush FC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bugey, N Hutsell, J MacDonald, M
28-May 9:15 AM 362 Western Lehigh United SC NYSC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Novielli, J Bugey, N Hutsell, J
28-May 10:30 AM 341 Keystone Athletic RNYFC Youth Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   MacDonald, M Novielli, J Bugey, N
28-May 11:45 AM 284 / Consolation B 284 / Consolation B 284 / Consolation B Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U13 Female   Hutsell, J MacDonald, M Novielli, J
28-May 1:00 PM 392 / Semi-Finals A 392 / Semi-Finals A 392 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bugey, N Hutsell, J MacDonald, M
28-May 8:00 AM 319 Connecticut FC Smithtown Kickers SC (LIJSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Snodgrass, D X
28-May 9:15 AM 361 STA Coppermine Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Snodgrass, D Hilton, Jr X
28-May 10:30 AM 342 Manhattan SC West Mont United Soccer Association Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Snodgrass, D X
28-May 11:45 AM 1434 / Consolation 1434 / Consolation 1434 / Consolation Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   McGeehan, J Snodgrass, D Hilton, Sr
28-May 1:00 PM 393 / Semi-Finals B 393 / Semi-Finals B 393 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Snodgrass, D McGeehan, J Hilton, Sr
28-May 2:20 PM 1435 / Consolation 1435 / Consolation 1435 / Consolation Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   McGeehan, J Snodgrass, D Snodgrass, D
28-May 8:00 AM 359 Vienna Youth Soccer East Coast Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Pelosi, A Vincent, M X
28-May 9:15 AM 339 Western New York Flash Steel United Virginia Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Maley, T Pelosi, A Vincent, M
28-May 10:30 AM 344 East Coast Football Club Huntingdon Valley AA Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Vincent, M Maley, T Pelosi, A
28-May 11:45 AM 1433 SJEB FC Reading Rage SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Pelosi, A Vincent, M Maley, T
28-May 8:00 AM 360 Voorhees SA Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Sakal, J Van Cott, W Van Cott, B
28-May 9:15 AM 340 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) WSA Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Van Cott, W Sakal, J Van Cott, B
28-May 10:30 AM 346 Auburndale SC Bayside FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Sakal, J X Van Cott, B
28-May 11:45 AM 1432 Keystone FC Empire State Youth Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Kraft, J Sakal, J Van Cott, B
28-May 8:00 AM 570 Yardley Makefield Soccer Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Cammarota, P Bullard, A Mckenna, C
28-May 9:15 AM 1286 Reading Rage SC STA Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Bullard, A Cammarota, P Mckenna, C
28-May 10:30 AM 529 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Cammarota, P Bullard, A Mckenna, C
28-May 11:45 AM 551 NYSC Lehigh Valley United Centre Square Park Field 1 U11 Male   Bullard, A Cammarota, P Mckenna, C
28-May 8:00 AM 571 Commack Soccer Touch Kings Football Club Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Grindrod, D Linus, A Selamaj, E
28-May 9:15 AM 1287 White Plains YS Steel United Virginia Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Linus, A Grindrod, D Selamaj, E
28-May 10:30 AM 644 Villanova Soccer Academy Reading Rage SC Centre Square Park Field 2 U12 Male   Grindrod, D Linus, A Selamaj, E
28-May 11:45 AM 552 Delaware Football Club Greater Binghamton FC Centre Square Park Field 2 U11 Male   Linus, A Grindrod, D Selamaj, E
28-May 8:00 AM 572 Blau Weiss Gottschee FC DELCO Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   May, A Higgins, D Eismann, J
28-May 9:15 AM 1288 Torpedoes SC Monmouth United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Eismann, J May, A Higgins, D
28-May 10:30 AM 528 Philadelphia Union Blau Weiss Gottschee Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   May, A Eismann, J Higgins, D
28-May 11:45 AM 549 Albertson Soccer Club Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Higgins, D May, A Eismann, J
28-May 1:00 PM 1290 / Semi-Finals A 1290 / Semi-Finals A 1290 / Semi-Finals A Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Eismann, J Higgins, D Casey, P
28-May 2:15 PM 533 / Semi-Finals B 533 / Semi-Finals B 533 / Semi-Finals B Centre Square Park Field 3 U11 Male   Higgins, D Eismann, J Casey, P
28-May 8:00 AM 573 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Century United Soccer Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Hillman, R Casey, G Hillman, N
28-May 9:15 AM 1289 Rhode Island Surf NYSC Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Hillman, N Hillman, R Casey, G
28-May 10:30 AM 531 FC DELCO Auburndale SC Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Casey, G Hillman, N Hillman, R
28-May 11:45 AM 550 Torpedoes SC Coppermine Soccer Club Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Hillman, R Casey, G Hillman, N
28-May 1:00 PM 1291 / Semi-Finals B 1291 / Semi-Finals B 1291 / Semi-Finals B Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Hillman, N Hillman, R Casey, G
28-May 2:15 PM 532 / Semi-Finals A 532 / Semi-Finals A 532 / Semi-Finals A Centre Square Park Field 4 U11 Male   Casey, G Hillman, N Hillman, R
28-May 8:00 AM 248 East Coast Football Club St Joseph Kings Park Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
28-May 9:15 AM 198 FC DELCO East Coast Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
28-May 10:30 AM 231 FC DELCO SUSA FC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
28-May 11:45 AM 215 Hunterdon FC Delaware Football Club Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Parirenyatwa, R Muther, T Salhab, B
28-May 1:00 PM 290 / Semi-Finals A 290 / Semi-Finals A 290 / Semi-Finals A Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Parirenyatwa, R Muther, T Salhab, B
28-May 2:45 PM 286 / Final 286 / Final 286 / Final Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Female   Parirenyatwa, R Muther, T Salhab, B
28-May 8:00 AM 247 BC United SA FC DELCO Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Finn, C De Lucia, R Montich, S
28-May 9:15 AM 197 Arlington Soccer Association Western New York Flash Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   De Lucia, R Finn, C Montich, S
28-May 10:30 AM 232 East Coast Football Club Steel City FC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Finn, C De Lucia, R Montich, S
28-May 11:45 AM 216 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Manhattan SC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Finn, C Sewell, C Montich, S
28-May 1:00 PM 291 / Semi-Finals B 291 / Semi-Finals B 291 / Semi-Finals B Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Female   Finn, C Sewell, C Montich, S
28-May 8:00 AM 249 Gotham Girls Rhode Island Surf Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Stracciolini, C Gries, A Burd, R
28-May 9:15 AM 201 Vienna Youth Soccer Wall Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Stracciolini, C Gries, A Burd, R
28-May 10:30 AM 229 South Parkland Youth Albertson Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Stracciolini, C Parirenyatwa, R Burd, R
28-May 11:45 AM 285 / Semi-Finals 285 / Semi-Finals 285 / Semi-Finals Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Stracciolini, C Gries, A Burd, R
28-May 8:00 AM 439 Albertson Soccer Club Monmouth United Soccer Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 9:05 AM 469 World Class FC Albertson Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 10:10 AM 415 Coliseum Soccer Club - West Albertson Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 11:15 AM 498 World Class FC NYSC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, K X X
28-May 12:20 PM 441 / Semi-Finals A 441 / Semi-Finals A 441 / Semi-Finals A Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Sparling, K X X
28-May 1:25 PM 487 / Semi-Finals A 487 / Semi-Finals A 487 / Semi-Finals A Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, K X X
28-May 2:30 PM 502 / Semi-Finals A 502 / Semi-Finals A 502 / Semi-Finals A Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 438 St Joseph Kings Park Middle Country SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 9:05 AM 470 PA Classics NYSC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 10:10 AM 419 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals   Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 11:15 AM 499 WSA St Joseph Kings Park Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 12:20 PM 442 / Semi-Finals B 442 / Semi-Finals B 442 / Semi-Finals B Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 1:25 PM 488 / Semi-Finals B 488 / Semi-Finals B 488 / Semi-Finals B Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 2:30 PM 503 / Semi-Finals B 503 / Semi-Finals B 503 / Semi-Finals B Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Stefanelli, S X X
28-May 8:00 AM 954 North Union United SC Next Level Soccer Academy (NJ) Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Boyd, R McAndrew, T Horng, A
28-May 9:25 AM 952 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) FC DELCO Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   McAndrew, T Horng, A Boyd, R
28-May 11:00 AM 988 Connecticut FC Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Horng, A Boyd, R McAndrew, T
28-May 1:15 PM 998 / Semi-Finals A 998 / Semi-Finals A 998 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   Boyd, R McAndrew, T Horng, A
28-May 2:45 PM 1007 / Semi-Finals A 1007 / Semi-Finals A 1007 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #01 U15 Female   McAndrew, T Horng, A Boyd, R
28-May 8:00 AM 955 Super Nova FC FC Europa Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Gray, B Cartwright, D X
28-May 9:25 AM 953 DUSC BC United SA Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Cartwright, D Gray, B X
28-May 11:00 AM 989 Council Rock United Sporting Delaware Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Keenan, J Cartwright, D Gray, B
28-May 1:15 PM 999 / Semi-Finals B 999 / Semi-Finals B 999 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Snodgrass, M Keenan, J Gray, B
28-May 2:45 PM 1008 / Semi-Finals B 1008 / Semi-Finals B 1008 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown High School East DTown East HS #02 U15 Female   Gray, B Snodgrass, M Keenan, J
28-May 8:00 AM 9 Match Fit Academy FC The Football Academy NJ Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1301 Villanova Soccer Academy East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 10:10 AM 35 NYSC FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 11:30 AM 41 / Semi-Finals A 41 / Semi-Finals A 41 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 12:45 PM 1305 / Semi-Finals A 1305 / Semi-Finals A 1305 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 2:10 PM 45 / Semi-Finals B 45 / Semi-Finals B 45 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Kozak, D X X
28-May 8:00 AM 10 PA Classics Lehigh Valley United Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1302 Albertson Soccer Club SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 10:10 AM 36 Auburndale SC Arlington Soccer Association Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 11:30 AM 42 / Semi-Finals B 42 / Semi-Finals B 42 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 12:45 PM 1306 / Semi-Finals B 1306 / Semi-Finals B 1306 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 2:10 PM 44 / Semi-Finals A 44 / Semi-Finals A 44 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Samara, G X X
28-May 8:00 AM 11 NJ Crush FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Colmenares Bittar JP X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1303 FC DELCO SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Colmenares Bittar JP X X
28-May 10:10 AM 37 Manhattan SC Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Colmenares Bittar JP X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1358 Villanova Soccer Academy NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Colmenares Bittar JP X X
28-May 8:00 AM 12 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Colmenares Bittar L X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1304 Rhode Island Surf East Meadow Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Colmenares Bittar L X X
28-May 10:10 AM 38 SUSA FC   Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Colmenares Bittar L X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1359 Dix Hills SC FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Colmenares Bittar L X X
28-May 8:00 AM 18 SUSA FC FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1349 NYSC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 10:10 AM 39 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 11:15 AM 20 Commack Soccer East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1351 Albertson Soccer Club Auburndale SC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Linker, C X X
28-May 1:40 PM 22 SUSA FC Commack Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Linker, C X X
28-May 2:45 PM 1353 NYSC Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Linker, C X X
28-May 8:00 AM 19 NYSC East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1350 SUSA FC Auburndale SC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 10:10 AM 40 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Dix Hills SC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 11:15 AM 21 FC DELCO NYSC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1352 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 1:40 PM 1360 / Final 1360 / Final 1360 / Final Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 8:00 AM 90 Connecticut FC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Rafalowski, E Keddie, Andrew Jones, Colin
28-May 9:15 AM 112 Torpedoes SC Bethesda Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Keddie, Andrew Rafalowski, E Jones, Colin
28-May 10:30 AM 265 / Consolation A 265 / Consolation A 265 / Consolation A Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Rafalowski, E Keddie, Andrew Sharp, Brady
28-May 11:45 AM 71 Lehigh Valley United East Coast Football Club Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Keddie, Andrew Rafalowski, E Sharp, Brady
28-May 8:00 AM 879 Berks United FC Dix Hills SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Doyle, C Lamesta, S Lamesta, A
28-May 9:15 AM 877 PA Rush White Plains YS GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Lamesta, S Doyle, C Lamesta, A
28-May 10:30 AM 854 White Plains YS East Penn Soccer Club GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Doyle, C Lamesta, S Lamesta, A
28-May 8:00 AM 835 Princeton SA FC DELCO GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
28-May 9:15 AM 878 Sporting Club Premier FSA FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Wellington, E Looby, K Wellington, K
28-May 10:30 AM 859 SFL Club PA Mutiny Gold GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 2 U14 Male   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
28-May 8:00 AM 833 WSA Sportfriends Soccer Club GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Howard, B Grube, B Kelly, E
28-May 9:15 AM 875 West Mont United Soccer Association Eastern FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Grube, B Howard, B Kelly, E
28-May 10:30 AM 856 Manhattan SC Watchung Hills SA GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Howard, B Grube, B Kelly, E
28-May 11:45 AM 791 Future Soccer Academy   GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Grube, B Howard, B Kelly, E
28-May 8:00 AM 834 BC United SA White Plains YS GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Pittaoulis, J Clatterback, J Mullin, M
28-May 9:15 AM 876 Sporting Delaware Liverpool FC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Pittaoulis, J Clatterback, J Mullin, M
28-May 10:30 AM 857 St Joseph Kings Park Western Lehigh United SC GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Pittaoulis, J Clatterback, J Mullin, M
28-May 11:45 AM 792 STA Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) GCVSA Line Road Complex Field 4 U14 Male   Pittaoulis, J Clatterback, J Mullin, M
28-May 8:00 AM 1204 FSA FC GoalQuest Futbol Club Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Yost, J Lynch, J Larkin, B
28-May 9:35 AM 1206 Super Nova FC United Philly Soccer Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Lynch, J Yost, J Larkin, B
28-May 11:10 AM 1165 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Quaker Elite Soccer Club Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Larkin, B Lynch, J Yost, J
28-May 12:45 PM 1164 Southampton Soccer Club Dix Hills SC Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Pickup, P Larkin, B Procknow, B
28-May 2:20 PM 1163 PA Mutiny Gold FC DELCO Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Larkin, B Pickup, P Procknow, B
28-May 3:55 PM 1161 Quaker Elite Soccer Club Vistula FC Germantown Academy Carey Stadium U16 Male   Procknow, B Larkin, B Pickup, P
28-May 8:00 AM 1205 NYSC SFL Club Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Hackett, J Schneider, S Schneider, J
28-May 9:35 AM 1207 Commack Soccer White Plains YS Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Schneider, S Hackett, J Schneider, J
28-May 11:10 AM 1209 Liverpool FC International Academy Maryland NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Hackett, J Schneider, S Schneider, J
28-May 12:45 PM 1224 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club SUSA FC Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Gormley, B Gallagher, J Tracey, C
28-May 2:20 PM 1162 Kearny Thistle United FC NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Tracey, C Gallagher, J Gormley, B
28-May 3:55 PM 1160 Capital Area SA WSA Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Gallagher, J Tracey, C Gormley, B
28-May 8:00 AM 450 / Semi-Finals A 450 / Semi-Finals A 450 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #10A U09 Male   Onyekwelu, O X X
28-May 9:05 AM 483 Stony Brook LGN SC Auburndale SC HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Onyekwelu, O X X
28-May 10:10 AM 515 Vestal Youth Soccer Association Dix Hills SC HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Onyekwelu, O X X
28-May 11:15 AM 513 Deep Run Valley Southampton Soccer Club HillTop Complex #10A U10 Male   Onyekwelu, O X X
28-May 8:00 AM 451 / Semi-Finals B 451 / Semi-Finals B 451 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #10B U09 Male   Major, M X X
28-May 9:05 AM 484 Blau Weiss Gottschee Nether Providence AA HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Major, M X X
28-May 10:10 AM 516 White Plains YS FC DELCO HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Major, M X X
28-May 11:15 AM 514 St Joseph Kings Park STA HillTop Complex #10B U10 Male   Major, M X X
28-May 8:00 AM 453 / Consolation 453 / Consolation 453 / Consolation HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male PPD Bowie, N X X
28-May 9:05 AM 486 STA Match Fit Academy FC HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
28-May 10:10 AM 485 SUSA FC Philadelphia SC HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Bowie, N X X
28-May 11:15 AM 452 / Final 452 / Final 452 / Final HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Bowie, N X X
28-May 8:00 AM 662 STA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
28-May 9:15 AM 680 Eastern FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Meade, J Mueller, S Woodcock, N
28-May 10:30 AM 645 World Class FC Blau Weiss Gottschee HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Meade, J Przyborowski, P
28-May 11:45 AM 668 / Semi-Finals B 668 / Semi-Finals B 668 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Meade, J Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
28-May 1:00 PM 682 / Semi-Finals A 682 / Semi-Finals A 682 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Mueller, S Woodcock, N Przyborowski, P
28-May 8:00 AM 661 Stony Brook LGN SC Sportfriends Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Rohn,, Ka Hailey, B
28-May 9:15 AM 681 WSA   HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Spear, R Hailey, B
28-May 10:30 AM 530 PA Classics SUSA FC HillTop Complex #4b U11 Male   Campbell, S Spear, R Hailey, B
28-May 11:45 AM 667 / Semi-Finals A 667 / Semi-Finals A 667 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Black, J Hailey, B
28-May 1:00 PM 683 / Semi-Finals B 683 / Semi-Finals B 683 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Campbell, S Black, J Hailey, B
28-May 8:00 AM 664 FC Ballyhoo White Plains YS HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Prodgers, J X Black, J
28-May 9:15 AM 678 Watchung Hills SA St Joseph Kings Park HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Prodgers, J X Black, J
28-May 10:30 AM 642 FC DELCO NYSC HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Prodgers, J X Black, J
28-May 8:00 AM 663 East Meadow Soccer Club The Football Academy NJ HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Feindt, K X X
28-May 9:15 AM 679 Riverfront United FC HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Feindt, K X X
28-May 10:30 AM 643 Century United Soccer Delaware Union HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Feindt, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 435 Auburndale SC NYSC HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Matullo, J X X
28-May 9:05 AM 466 FC DELCO PA Rush HillTop Complex #7 U10 Male   Matullo, J X X
28-May 10:10 AM 414 Philadelphia Union Torpedoes SC HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Matullo, J X X
28-May 8:00 AM 437 FC DELCO Match Fit Academy FC HillTop Complex #8 U09 Male   Matullo, L X X
28-May 9:05 AM 467 SUSA FC Manhattan Kickers FC HillTop Complex #8 U10 Male   Matullo, L X X
28-May 10:10 AM 417 NYSC Huntington Inter FC HillTop Complex #8 U09 Male   Matullo, L X X
28-May 8:00 AM 775 / Semi-Finals A 775 / Semi-Finals A 775 / Semi-Finals A MSI A U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L
28-May 9:15 AM 742 Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) United Philly Soccer MSI A U13 Male   Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, M
28-May 10:30 AM 739 East Coast Football Club WSA MSI A U13 Male   Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, M
28-May 11:45 AM 741 Eastern Soccer Academy LI Lehigh Valley United MSI A U13 Male   Jawawdeh, K Jawawdeh, L Jawawdeh, M
28-May 1:00 PM 745 / Semi-Finals A 745 / Semi-Finals A 745 / Semi-Finals A MSI A U13 Male   Dyck, B X DiGregorio, D
28-May 8:00 AM 776 / Semi-Finals B 776 / Semi-Finals B 776 / Semi-Finals B MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 9:15 AM 744 New York Elite Alleycats Yardley Makefield Soccer MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 10:30 AM 740 White Plains YS Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 11:45 AM 743 Touch Kings Football Club Albertson Soccer Club MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 1:00 PM 777 / Final 777 / Final 777 / Final MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 3:15 PM 746 / Semi-Finals B 746 / Semi-Finals B 746 / Semi-Finals B MSI B U13 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Dott, M
28-May 8:15 AM 737 Auburndale SC Lacey SC MSI C U13 Male   McCourt, J Dyck, B DiGregorio, D
28-May 9:30 AM 738 Warrington SC Greater Binghamton FC MSI C U13 Male   Dyck, B McCourt, J DiGregorio, D
28-May 10:45 AM 778 / Consolation 778 / Consolation 778 / Consolation MSI C U13 Male   McCourt, J Dyck, B DiGregorio, D
28-May 8:00 AM 89 FC DELCO Century United Soccer Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re
28-May 9:15 AM 111 Manhattan SC East Coast Football Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re
28-May 10:30 AM 123 Albertson Soccer Club Old Line Football Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re
28-May 11:45 AM 72 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Century United Soccer Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
28-May 1:00 PM 260 / Semi-Finals B 260 / Semi-Finals B 260 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Feindt, K X X
28-May 2:45 PM 257 / Semi-Finals B 257 / Semi-Finals B 257 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Feindt, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 91 Dix Hills SC Connecticut FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X X
28-May 9:15 AM 107 Middle Country Children SC (LIJSL) Deep Run Valley Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X X
28-May 10:30 AM 124 Franklin Square Raiders Soccer Club Lionville SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X X
28-May 11:45 AM 73 SUSA FC The Football Academy NJ Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X X
28-May 1:30 PM 263 / Semi-Finals B 263 / Semi-Finals B 263 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D
28-May 3:00 PM 268 / Final 268 / Final 268 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Malloy, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 92 Philadelphia SC Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U11 Female   Decker, E Glibowski, P Glibowski, L
28-May 9:15 AM 108 Albertson Soccer Club NYSC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U11 Female   Decker, E Glibowski, P Glibowski, L
28-May 11:45 AM 74 World Class FC Keystone FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U11 Female   Decker, E Glibowski, P Glibowski, L
28-May 1:30 PM 262 / Semi-Finals A 262 / Semi-Finals A 262 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U11 Female   Decker, E Glibowski, P Glibowski, L
28-May 8:00 AM 93 LFC United Lacey SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Walters, C Cuka, T X
28-May 9:15 AM 109 SUSA FC FC DELCO Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Cuka, T Walters, C X
28-May 10:30 AM 266 / Consolation B 266 / Consolation B 266 / Consolation B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Walters, C Cuka, T X
28-May 11:45 AM 75 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh Torpedoes SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Cuka, T Walters, C Scott, N
28-May 1:00 PM 259 / Semi-Finals A 259 / Semi-Finals A 259 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Walters, C Cuka, T Scott, N
28-May 2:45 PM 256 / Semi-Finals A 256 / Semi-Finals A 256 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Cuka, T Walters, C Scott, N
28-May 8:00 AM 94 Delaware Union German American Kickers Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Beuke, M Long, K Carey, E
28-May 9:15 AM 110 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Dix Hills SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Beuke, M Long, K Carey, E
28-May 10:30 AM 267 / Semi-Finals 267 / Semi-Finals 267 / Semi-Finals Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Beuke, M Long, K Carey, E
28-May 11:45 AM 76 Match Fit Academy FC PA Classics Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3B U11 Female   Beuke, M Long, K Carey, E
28-May 8:00 AM 913 Thunder SC of Howard County Steel United NJ Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Hassan, R Donnelly, C Malloy, K
28-May 9:25 AM 926 White Plains YS STA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Neal, J Hassan, R Donnelly, C
28-May 10:50 AM 942 Berks United FC Sportfriends Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Malloy, K Neal, J Hassan, R
28-May 12:15 PM 896 Vistula FC Yardley Makefield Soccer Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U15 Male   Neal, J Donnelly, C Malloy, K
28-May 8:00 AM 912 SUSA FC PA Classics Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Griffith, S Griffith, C Griffith, N
28-May 9:25 AM 927 WSA FSA FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Murphy, O Griffith, S Griffith, C
28-May 10:50 AM 943 WSA NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Griffith, N Murphy, O Griffith, S
28-May 12:15 PM 897 Ohio Premier NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Griffith, C Griffith, N Murphy, O
28-May 1:40 PM 1020 / Semi-Finals A 1020 / Semi-Finals A 1020 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Griffith, S Griffith, C Griffith, N
28-May 3:05 PM 1023 / Semi-Finals A 1023 / Semi-Finals A 1023 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Murphy, O Griffith, S Griffith, C
28-May 4:30 PM 1014 / Semi-Finals A 1014 / Semi-Finals A 1014 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U15 Male   Griffith, N Murphy, O Griffith, S
28-May 8:00 AM 931 Auburndale SC Watchung Hills SA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Race, M
28-May 9:25 AM 930 Manhattan SC NJ Blaze Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Race, M Race, M Khazen, M
28-May 10:50 AM 900 Steel United Virginia FC DELCO Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Neison, J Neison, L Race, K
28-May 12:15 PM 901 NYSC Lower Merion SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Race, M Khazen, M Neison, L
28-May 1:40 PM 1021 / Semi-Finals B 1021 / Semi-Finals B 1021 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Race, K Neison, J Race, M
28-May 3:05 PM 1024 / Semi-Finals B 1024 / Semi-Finals B 1024 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Neison, J Race, K Neison, L
28-May 4:30 PM 1015 / Semi-Finals B 1015 / Semi-Finals B 1015 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U15 Male   Race, K Neison, L Race, M
28-May 8:00 AM 665 Silver Lake Soccer Academy Upstate Elite Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Bethel, Kyle Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory
28-May 9:15 AM 586 Southampton Soccer Club SUSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U11 Male   Bethel, Cory Bethel, Kyle Bethel, Connor
28-May 10:30 AM 627 Yardley Makefield Soccer East Meadow Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U12 Male   Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory Bethel, Kyle
28-May 11:45 AM 547 FSA FC FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5A U11 Male   Bethel, Kyle Bethel, Connor Bethel, Cory
28-May 8:00 AM 666 Albertson Soccer Club SUSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Hulayew, P Denard, D Gerlach, D
28-May 9:15 AM 585 Eastern FC Coppermine Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U11 Male   Gerlach, D Hulayew, P Denard, D
28-May 10:30 AM 628 Match Fit Academy FC NYSC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U12 Male   Denard, D Gerlach, D Hulayew, P
28-May 11:45 AM 548   STA Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 5B U11 Male   Hulayew, P Denard, D Gerlach, D
28-May 8:00 AM 568 SUSA FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Devitt, M Rider, T Goettel, B
28-May 9:15 AM 587 HBC Soccer Club (LIJSL) Riverfront United FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Ross, T Devitt, M Rider, T
28-May 10:30 AM 629 STA FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Devitt, M Ross, T Goettel, B
28-May 11:45 AM 575 / Semi-Finals B 575 / Semi-Finals B 575 / Semi-Finals B Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Rider, T Mukund, A Goettel, B
28-May 1:00 PM 589 / Semi-Finals A 589 / Semi-Finals A 589 / Semi-Finals A Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Ross, T Mukund, A Rider, T
28-May 2:15 PM 632 / Semi-Finals B 632 / Semi-Finals B 632 / Semi-Finals B Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U12 Male   Rider, T Ross, T Goettel, B
28-May 3:30 PM 553 / Semi-Finals A 553 / Semi-Finals A 553 / Semi-Finals A Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6A U11 Male   Ross, T Rider, T Mukund, A
28-May 8:00 AM 569 The Football Academy NJ FSA FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Chester, T Humble, E Brierley, D
28-May 9:15 AM 588 The Football Academy NJ Dix Hills SC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Kane, R Chester, T Humble, E
28-May 10:30 AM 630 FSA FC Vistula FC Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Brierley, D Kane, R Chester, T
28-May 11:45 AM 574 / Semi-Finals A 574 / Semi-Finals A 574 / Semi-Finals A Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Humble, E Brierley, D Kane, R
28-May 1:00 PM 590 / Semi-Finals B 590 / Semi-Finals B 590 / Semi-Finals B Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Chester, T Humble, E Losey, J
28-May 2:15 PM 631 / Semi-Finals A 631 / Semi-Finals A 631 / Semi-Finals A Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U12 Male   Kane, R Chester, T Losey, J
28-May 3:30 PM 554 / Semi-Finals B 554 / Semi-Finals B 554 / Semi-Finals B Ukrainian American Sports Center Field 6B U11 Male   Humble, E Kane, R Losey, J
28-May 8:00 AM 269 / Semi-Finals A 269 / Semi-Finals A 269 / Semi-Finals A United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Jackson, R Wildermuth, B Wildermuth, J
28-May 9:25 AM 270 / Semi-Finals B 270 / Semi-Finals B 270 / Semi-Finals B United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Pietrak, E Jackson, R Wildermuth, B
28-May 10:40 AM 272 / Consolation 272 / Consolation 272 / Consolation United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Jackson, R Pietrak, E Wildermuth, J
28-May 11:55 AM 279 / Consolation 279 / Consolation 279 / Consolation United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Pietrak, E Wildermuth, J Wildermuth, B
28-May 1:15 PM 271 / Final 271 / Final 271 / Final United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Jackson, R Wildermuth, B Wildermuth, J
28-May 2:45 PM 1465 / Semi-Finals B 1465 / Semi-Finals B 1465 / Semi-Finals B United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Pietrak, E Jackson, R Wildermuth, B
28-May 4:00 PM 140 SUSA FC Berkeley Soccer Association United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Jackson, R Pietrak, E Sharp, Brady
28-May 8:00 AM 55 Loudoun Soccer Club FC DELCO United Sports Field 07 U11 Female   Lohr, Matt Happ, Kieran, Malesic, Tristyn
28-May 9:15 AM 139 Keystone FC NYSC United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Knapp, C Lohr, Matt Happ, Kieran,
28-May 10:30 AM 1463 / Quarter-Finals B 1463 / Quarter-Finals B 1463 / Quarter-Finals B United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Malesic, Tristyn Knapp, C Lohr, Matt
28-May 11:45 AM 161 East Coast Football Club Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) United Sports Field 07 U12 Female PPD Knapp, C Malesic, Tristyn Happ, Kieran,
28-May 1:30 PM 253 / Semi-Finals A 253 / Semi-Finals A 253 / Semi-Finals A United Sports Field 07 U11 Female   Lohr, Matt Happ, Kieran, Knapp, C
28-May 2:45 PM 1464 / Semi-Finals A 1464 / Semi-Finals A 1464 / Semi-Finals A United Sports Field 07 U12 Female   Lohr, Matt Knapp, C Happ, Kieran,
28-May 8:00 AM 56 Real Jersey FC SUSA FC United Sports Field 09 U11 Female   Redlinger, Katelyn Eckenrode, A Coleman, K
28-May 9:15 AM 138 Berkeley Soccer Association Connecticut FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Redlinger, Katelyn Eckenrode, A Coleman, K
28-May 10:30 AM 1456 East Coast Football Club NJ Crush FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Redlinger, Katelyn Eckenrode, A Coleman, K
28-May 11:45 AM 1457 Steel United Virginia SUSA FC United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Redlinger, Katelyn Eckenrode, A Coleman, K
28-May 1:30 PM 278 / Final 278 / Final 278 / Final United Sports Field 09 U12 Female   Malesic, Tristyn Redlinger, Katelyn Coleman, K
28-May 8:00 AM 276 / Semi-Finals A 276 / Semi-Finals A 276 / Semi-Finals A United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Drayton G Drayton, M
28-May 9:15 AM 57 The Football Academy NJ Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Drayton G Kubica, Logan Drayton, M
28-May 10:30 AM 1458 White Plains YS Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Drayton G Drayton, M
28-May 11:45 AM 1462 / Quarter-Finals A 1462 / Quarter-Finals A 1462 / Quarter-Finals A United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Drayton G Brown, Trager Drayton, M
28-May 1:00 PM 136 SUSA FC Keystone FC United Sports Field 10 U12 Female   Kubica, Logan Brown, Trager Harmer, Luke
28-May 2:15 PM 254 / Semi-Finals B 254 / Semi-Finals B 254 / Semi-Finals B United Sports Field 10 U11 Female   Brown, Trager Kubica, Logan Harmer, Luke
28-May 8:00 AM 58 Arlington Soccer Association Albertson Soccer Club United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Brutscher, S Loeffler, M Loeffler, J
28-May 9:15 AM 277 / Semi-Finals B 277 / Semi-Finals B 277 / Semi-Finals B United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Gray, O Brutscher, S Loeffler, M
28-May 10:30 AM 1459 WSA BVBIA WV United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Brutscher, S Gray, O Loeffler, J
28-May 11:45 AM 1460 / Consolation 1460 / Consolation 1460 / Consolation United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Gray, O Loeffler, J Loeffler, M
28-May 1:00 PM 137 NYSC Connecticut FC United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Brutscher, S Loeffler, M Loeffler, J
28-May 2:15 PM 1461 / Consolation 1461 / Consolation 1461 / Consolation United Sports Field 11 U12 Female   Brutscher, S Loeffler, M Loeffler, J
28-May 8:00 AM 836 World Class Premier NYSC West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Trapp, T Heim, M Heim Jr, M
28-May 9:15 AM 814 Yardley Makefield Soccer Auburndale SC West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Fask, M Trapp, T Heim, M
28-May 10:30 AM 813 The Football Academy NJ Huntington Inter FC West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Heim Jr, M Fask, M Trapp, T
28-May 11:45 AM 794 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Ohio Premier West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Heim, M Heim Jr, M Fask, M
28-May 1:00 PM 840 / Semi-Finals B 840 / Semi-Finals B 840 / Semi-Finals B West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Trapp, T Heim, M Heim Jr, M
28-May 2:15 PM 818 / Semi-Finals A 818 / Semi-Finals A 818 / Semi-Finals A West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Fask, M Trapp, T Heim, M
28-May 3:30 PM 798 / Semi-Finals B 798 / Semi-Finals B 798 / Semi-Finals B West Chester East High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Male   Heim Jr, M Fask, M Trapp, T
28-May 8:00 AM 880 SUSA FC Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Skversky, E Manfaa, T Mendez, G
28-May 9:15 AM 815 Villanova Soccer Academy SUSA FC West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Manfaa, T Skversky, E Ciaccia, J
28-May 10:30 AM 812 FC DELCO Albertson Soccer Club West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Mendez, G Ciaccia, J Skversky, E
28-May 11:45 AM 793 Ironbound SC FC DELCO West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Manfaa, T Mendez, G Ciaccia, J
28-May 1:00 PM 839 / Semi-Finals A 839 / Semi-Finals A 839 / Semi-Finals A West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Skversky, E Manfaa, T Mendez, G
28-May 2:15 PM 819 / Semi-Finals B 819 / Semi-Finals B 819 / Semi-Finals B West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Skversky, E Ciaccia, J Manfaa, T
28-May 3:30 PM 797 / Semi-Finals A 797 / Semi-Finals A 797 / Semi-Finals A West Chester East High School Field 2 U14 Male   Mendez, G Ciaccia, J Skversky, E
28-May 8:00 AM 837 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club STA West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Steiger, E Dobson, T Flaherty, K
28-May 9:15 AM 816 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Commack Soccer West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Dobson, T Steiger, E Flaherty, K
28-May 10:30 AM 858 Middle Country SC Bayside FC West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Steiger, E Dobson, T Flaherty, K
28-May 11:45 AM 795 RNYFC Youth FC Europa West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Dobson, T Steiger, E Flaherty, K
28-May 1:00 PM 882 / Semi-Finals B 882 / Semi-Finals B 882 / Semi-Finals B West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Steiger, E Dobson, T Flaherty, K
28-May 2:15 PM 860 / Semi-Finals A 860 / Semi-Finals A 860 / Semi-Finals A West Chester East High School Field 3 U14 Male   Dobson, T Steiger, E Flaherty, K
28-May 8:00 AM 838 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Greater Binghamton FC West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Duncan, D Strong, I Bonass, Kieran
28-May 9:15 AM 817 Lehigh Valley United Kearny Thistle United FC West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Duncan, D X Bonass, Kieran
28-May 10:30 AM 855 Southampton Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Waychoff, N Strong, I Duncan, D
28-May 11:45 AM 796 SUSA FC Lehigh Valley United West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Strong, I Waychoff, N Bonass, Kieran
28-May 1:00 PM 881 / Semi-Finals A 881 / Semi-Finals A 881 / Semi-Finals A West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Waychoff, N Bonass, Kieran Duncan, D
28-May 2:15 PM 861 / Semi-Finals B 861 / Semi-Finals B 861 / Semi-Finals B West Chester East High School Field 4 U14 Male   Strong, I Duncan, D Bonass, Kieran
28-May 8:00 AM 609 Sporting Delaware Blau Weiss Gottschee YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Caceres, D Tobin, B Tobin, M
28-May 9:15 AM 613 SUSA FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Tobin, B Caceres, D Tobin, M
28-May 10:30 AM 610 FC DELCO Villanova Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Tobin, B Caceres, D Tobin, M
28-May 11:45 AM 614 White Plains YS STA YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Caceres, D Wellington, C Badolato, M
28-May 2:15 PM 646 / Semi-Finals A 646 / Semi-Finals A 646 / Semi-Finals A YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Caceres, D Wellington, C Badolato, M
28-May 8:00 AM 608 FC DELCO World Class FC YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Solomon, D Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 9:15 AM 615 FSA FC The Football Academy NJ YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Solomon, D Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 10:30 AM 612 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 11:45 AM 611 Union Soccer SUSA FC YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 1:00 PM 616 / Semi-Finals A 616 / Semi-Finals A 616 / Semi-Finals A YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Walmsley, A Patrick, S
28-May 2:15 PM 647 / Semi-Finals B 647 / Semi-Finals B 647 / Semi-Finals B YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Grube, B Kauffman, A Patrick, S
28-May 3:30 PM 617 / Semi-Finals B 617 / Semi-Finals B 617 / Semi-Finals B YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Kauffman, A Grube, B Patrick, S
28-May 8:00 AM 440 Delaware Football Club White Plains YS YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Booker, A X X
28-May 9:05 AM 471 Philadelphia Union   YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Booker, A X X
28-May 10:10 AM 416 PA Classics The Football Academy NJ YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Booker, A X X
28-May 11:15 AM 500 FC DELCO Commack Soccer YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Booker, A X X
28-May 12:20 PM 472 / Semi-Finals A 472 / Semi-Finals A 472 / Semi-Finals A YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   France, J X X
28-May 1:45 PM 420 / Semi-Finals A 420 / Semi-Finals A 420 / Semi-Finals A YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   France, J X X
28-May 3:00 PM 517 / Semi-Finals A 517 / Semi-Finals A 517 / Semi-Finals A YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   France, J X X
28-May 8:00 AM 436 WSA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Boyle, T X X
28-May 9:05 AM 468 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X
28-May 10:10 AM 418 FC DELCO STA YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 11:15 AM 501 Auburndale SC Port Washington Soccer Club YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 12:20 PM 473 / Semi-Finals B 473 / Semi-Finals B 473 / Semi-Finals B YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 2:30 PM 421 / Semi-Finals B 421 / Semi-Finals B 421 / Semi-Finals B YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 3:35 PM 518 / Semi-Finals B 518 / Semi-Finals B 518 / Semi-Finals B YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 8:00 AM 1229 STA Mount Olive Soccer Club Yardley Makefield Soccer Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Miscewitz, M Cammarota, J Cammarota, P
29-May 9:35 AM 1192 Lancaster Elite New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Cammarota, P Steiger, E Cammarota, J
29-May 11:10 AM 1170 FC DELCO NY Hota Bavarian Soccer Club Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Cammarota, J Cammarota, P Steiger, E
29-May 12:45 PM 1175 FC Ballyhoo FC Europa Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Steiger, E Cammarota, J Cammarota, P
29-May 2:20 PM 1169 Quaker Elite Soccer Club Capital Area SA Germantown Academy Field 4 U16 Male   Cammarota, P Steiger, E Cammarota, J
29-May 8:30 AM 768 / Final 768 / Final 768 / Final MSI A U13 Male   Snodgrass, D Kraft, J Paez, D
29-May 10:00 AM 720 / Final 720 / Final 720 / Final MSI A U13 Male   Kraft, J Snodgrass, D Paez, D
29-May 11:20 AM 705 / Final 705 / Final 705 / Final MSI A U13 Male   Paez, D Kraft, J Snodgrass, M
29-May 8:15 AM 883 / Final 883 / Final 883 / Final MSI B U14 Male   Andre, S Boyd, R Bialko, S
29-May 9:45 AM 820 / Final 820 / Final 820 / Final MSI B U14 Male   Boyd, R Andre, S Bialko, S
29-May 11:15 AM 799 / Final 799 / Final 799 / Final MSI B U14 Male   Bialko, S Boyd, R Andre, S
29-May 8:30 AM 841 / Final 841 / Final 841 / Final MSI C U14 Male   Hillman, R Cunningham, E Hillman, N
29-May 10:00 AM 747 / Final 747 / Final 747 / Final MSI C U13 Male   Hillman, N Hillman, R Cunningham, E
29-May 11:20 AM 862 / Final 862 / Final 862 / Final MSI C U14 Male   Cunningham, E Hillman, N Hillman, R
29-May 8:00 AM 1003 / Final 1003 / Final 1003 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U15 Female   Hill, A Feindt, K Khazen, M
29-May 9:45 AM 1000 / Final 1000 / Final 1000 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U15 Female   Feindt, K Hill, A Khazen, M
29-May 11:30 AM 1006 / Final 1006 / Final 1006 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U15 Female   Hill, A Feindt, K Khazen, M
29-May 1:00 PM 1009 / Final 1009 / Final 1009 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U15 Female   Feindt, K Hill, A Khazen, M
29-May 8:15 AM 282 / Final 282 / Final 282 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Female   Mueller, S Vaughan, D X
29-May 9:45 AM 289 / Final 289 / Final 289 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Female   Vaughan, D Mueller, S Donnelly, C
29-May 11:15 AM 292 / Final 292 / Final 292 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Female   Mueller, S Vaughan, D Donnelly, C
29-May 12:45 PM 401 / Final 401 / Final 401 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U14 Female PPD Vaughan, D Mueller, S Donnelly, C
29-May 8:30 AM 391 / Final 391 / Final 391 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Female   Race, K Race, M Hillsinger, Re
29-May 10:00 AM 1440 / Final 1440 / Final 1440 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Female   Race, M Race, K Hillsinger, Re
29-May 11:30 AM 388 / Final 388 / Final 388 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Female   Race, K Race, M Hillsinger, Re
29-May 1:00 PM 394 / Final 394 / Final 394 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Female PPD Hendrickson, M Race, K Race, M
29-May 8:15 AM 255 / Final 255 / Final 255 / Final United Sports Field 05 A U11 Female   Jackson, R Gray, B Lohr, Matt
29-May 9:45 AM 1466 / Final 1466 / Final 1466 / Final United Sports Field 05 A U12 Female   Gray, B Jackson, R Lohr, Matt
29-May 8:45 AM 264 / Final 264 / Final 264 / Final United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Hilton, Sr Hilton, Jr Smith, Derek
29-May 10:15 AM 258 / Final 258 / Final 258 / Final United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr Smith, Derek
29-May 11:45 AM 261 / Final 261 / Final 261 / Final United Sports Field 11 U11 Female   Smith, Derek Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr
29-May 8:00 AM 669 / Final 669 / Final 669 / Final YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
29-May 9:15 AM 648 / Final 648 / Final 648 / Final YSC Sports Field 1 U12 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
29-May 10:40 AM 576 / Final 576 / Final 576 / Final YSC Sports Field 1 U11 Male   Taylor, N Taylor, T Taylor, M
29-May 11:55 AM 534 / Final 534 / Final 534 / Final YSC Sports Field 1 U11 Male   Caceres, D Muther, T Lamesta, S
29-May 1:15 PM 555 / Final 555 / Final 555 / Final YSC Sports Field 1 U11 Male   Caceres, D Muther, T Lamesta, S
29-May 8:00 AM 591 / Final 591 / Final 591 / Final YSC Sports Field 2 U11 Male   Finn, C Stracciolini, C Kim, S
29-May 9:15 AM 1292 / Final 1292 / Final 1292 / Final YSC Sports Field 2 U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Wellington, E Kim, S
29-May 10:40 AM 633 / Final 633 / Final 633 / Final YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Stracciolini, C Wellington, E Kim, S
29-May 11:55 AM 684 / Final 684 / Final 684 / Final YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Howard, B Wellington, E Tobin, M
29-May 1:15 PM 618 / Final 618 / Final 618 / Final YSC Sports Field 2 U12 Male   Howard, B Wellington, E Tobin, M
29-May 8:00 AM 443 / Final 443 / Final 443 / Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Kauffman, A X X
29-May 9:15 AM 422 / Final 422 / Final 422 / Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Kauffman, A X X
29-May 10:30 AM 519 / Final 519 / Final 519 / Final YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Kauffman, A X X
29-May 11:45 AM 1307 / Final 1307 / Final 1307 / Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Female   Kauffman, A X X
29-May 8:00 AM 474 / Final 474 / Final 474 / Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X
29-May 9:15 AM 489 / Final 489 / Final 489 / Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X
29-May 10:30 AM 43 / Final 43 / Final 43 / Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Female   Boyle, T X X
29-May 11:45 AM 504 / Final 504 / Final 504 / Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Selleck, M X X
29-May 1:00 PM 46 / Final 46 / Final 46 / Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Female   Selleck, M X X