FC Delco Player Cup          
        May 28, 29, 30, 2022          
                         
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
          Weather Info        
          Rules            
          U09 / U10 7v7 Rules            
          U11 / U12 9v9 Rules            
          Directions      
          Fees            
          Referee Event Registration          
          Sideline Soccer Solutions - Referee Payment Procedure          
                         
                         
Revised 12:00 PM Tuesday June 28                
                         
Date Time Gm# Home Away Venue Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
28-May 8:00 AM 1533 Auburndale SC World Class FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Rosinsky, J Brutscher, S Panza, M
28-May 9:15 AM 175 Maryland United Football Club Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   De Lucia, R Rosinsky, J Brutscher, S
28-May 10:30 AM 217 B'Elite Player Development SC Stony Brook LGN SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Rosinsky, J De Lucia, R Panza, M
28-May 11:45 AM 234 FC DELCO Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   De Lucia, R Panza, M Brutscher, S
28-May 1:00 PM 1541 SUSA FC East Penn Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Keenan, J Redlinger, K Panza, M
28-May 2:15 PM 224 Kearny Thistle United FC Long Island SC (CJSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   De Lucia, R Keenan, J Redlinger, K
28-May 3:30 PM 184 Lionville SC North Union United SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   Keenan, J De Lucia, R Panza, M
28-May 4:45 PM 251 World Class Premier Riverfront United FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 1 (Stadium) U14 Female   De Lucia, R Panza, M Redlinger, K
28-May 8:00 AM 1534 Match Fit Academy FC Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC North Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Quigley, B Happ, Kiran
28-May 9:15 AM 176 Keystone FC FC Stars Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McGeehan, J McAndrew, T Quigley, B
28-May 10:30 AM 218 Connecticut FC BW Gottschee Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T McGeehan, J Happ, Kiran
28-May 11:45 AM 1540 Real Jersey FC Pipeline Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McGeehan, J Happ, Kiran Quigley, B
28-May 1:00 PM 235 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Bridge City SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Quigley, B Happ, Kiran
28-May 2:15 PM 185 Yardley Makefield Soccer FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McGeehan, J McAndrew, T Quigley, B
28-May 3:30 PM 223 WSA BC United SA Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T McGeehan, J Happ, Kiran
28-May 4:45 PM 252 Sporting Columbus SUSA FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McGeehan, J Happ, Kiran Quigley, B
28-May 8:00 AM 1535 Pipeline Soccer Club SUSA FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Novielli, J X Gallen, J
28-May 9:15 AM 177 Coppermine Soccer Club Lionville SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bialko, S Novielli, J Gallen, J
28-May 10:30 AM 219 BC United SA Kearny Thistle United FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Gallen, J Bialko, S Novielli, J
28-May 11:45 AM 247 Riverfront United FC Sporting Columbus Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bialko, S Novielli, J Abubaker, A
28-May 1:00 PM 182 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Keystone FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Novielli, J Abubaker, A Gallen, J
28-May 2:15 PM 186 Wall Soccer Club Metro United Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bialko, S Novielli, J Abubaker, A
28-May 3:30 PM 236 Western Lehigh United SC BRYC Elite Academy Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Gallen, J Bialko, S Novielli, J
28-May 4:45 PM 238 Bridge City SC FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Bialko, S Gallen, J Abubaker, A
28-May 8:00 AM 1536 East Penn Soccer Club Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Leach, Joe Leach Logan
28-May 9:15 AM 220 Long Island SC (CJSL) WSA Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Strickland, B Hilton, Sr Leach, Joe
28-May 10:30 AM 178 North Union United SC Next Level Soccer Limited Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Strickland, B Leach Logan
28-May 11:45 AM 248 SUSA FC World Class Premier Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Strickland, B Leach Logan Leach, Joe
28-May 1:00 PM 1542 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) FC Revolution Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Leach, Joe Leach Logan
28-May 2:15 PM 183 Next Level Soccer Limited Coppermine Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Strickland, B Hilton, Sr Leach, Joe
28-May 3:30 PM 237 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Century V Soccer Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Strickland, B Leach Logan
28-May 4:45 PM 239 Connecticut FC Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Strickland, B Leach, Joe Leach Logan
28-May 8:00 AM 179 FC DELCO Wall Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Vo, J Shappell-Smith, S X
28-May 9:15 AM 1537 FC Revolution Arsenal Soccer Club (NJ) Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Procopio, S Hilton, Jr Shappell-Smith, S
28-May 10:30 AM 232 BRYC Elite Academy Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Vo, J Procopio, S Hilton, Jr
28-May 11:45 AM 249 Century V Soccer New York Surf Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Procopio, S Vo, J Shappell-Smith, S
28-May 1:00 PM 1539 World Class FC Match Fit Academy FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Hilton, Jr Shappell-Smith, S Vo, J
28-May 2:15 PM 1543 Arsenal Soccer Club (NJ) Real Jersey FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Procopio, S Hilton, Jr Shappell-Smith, S
28-May 3:30 PM 221 BW Gottschee B'Elite Player Development SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Vo, J Procopio, S Hilton, Jr
28-May 4:45 PM 253 Manhattan SC Century V Soccer Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Procopio, S Vo, J Shappell-Smith, S
28-May 9:15 AM 180 Metro United Yardley Makefield Soccer Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Baldassari, J Van Cott, S Van Cott, W
28-May 10:30 AM 233 Century V Soccer Western Lehigh United SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Baldassari, J Van Cott, S Van Cott, W
28-May 11:45 AM 250 Harrison Manhattan SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Baldassari, J Van Cott, S Van Cott, W
28-May 1:00 PM 1538 Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC North Auburndale SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Larmond, R Roudabush, P Roudabush, P
28-May 2:15 PM 181 FC Stars Maryland United Football Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Larmond, R Roudabush, P Roudabush, P
28-May 3:30 PM 222 Stony Brook LGN SC Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Larmond, R Roudabush, P Roudabush, P
28-May 4:45 PM 254 New York Surf Soccer Club Harrison Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Larmond, R X Ely, J
28-May 8:00 AM 293 Beach FC Met Oval Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Maric, Z Smith, Jason Looby, K
28-May 9:25 AM 1513 Capital United Soccer Club Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Looby, K Maric, Z Smith, Jason
28-May 10:50 AM 1515 FC DELCO Long Island SC (CJSL) Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Welles, J Looby, K Smith, Jason
28-May 12:15 PM 325 BRYC Elite Academy Stony Brook LGN SC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Smith, Jason Welles, J Maric, Z
28-May 1:40 PM 298 Met Oval Western New York Flash Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Maric, Z Smith, Jason Welles, J
28-May 3:05 PM 1518 Lower Merion SC Capital United Soccer Club Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Johnson, K Maric, Z Smith, Jason
28-May 4:30 PM 1521 Long Island SC (CJSL) Keystone Athletic Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Welles, J Johnson, K Maric, Z
28-May 5:55 PM 331 PA Classics BRYC Elite Academy Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Smith, Jason Welles, J Johnson, K
28-May 8:00 AM 294 Western New York Flash Brick Township SA Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Grewal, D Kraft, J Eckenrode, A
28-May 9:25 AM 1514 FC Stars Lower Merion SC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Kraft, J Grewal, D Eckenrode, A
28-May 10:50 AM 296 FC DELCO Stony Brook LGN SC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Grewal, D Kraft, J Eckenrode, A
28-May 12:15 PM 326 Eastern FC PA Classics Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Kraft, J Eckenrode, A Grewal, D
28-May 1:40 PM 1519 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) FC Stars Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Grewal, D Kraft, J Eckenrode, A
28-May 3:05 PM 330 SUSA FC Coppermine Soccer Club Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Kraft, J Grewal, D Eckenrode, A
28-May 4:30 PM 299 Stony Brook LGN SC Voorhees SA Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Grewal, D Kraft, J Eckenrode, A
28-May 5:55 PM 332 Stony Brook LGN SC Eastern FC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Kraft, J Eckenrode, A Grewal, D
28-May 8:00 AM 323 Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen SUSA FC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Taylor, C Chipperfield, Z Gregory, R
28-May 9:25 AM Sean Yardley Makefield Soccer Loudoun Soccer Club Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Lobecker, P Taylor, C Chipperfield, Z
28-May 10:50 AM 295 Voorhees SA Premier AC Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Gregory, R Lobecker, P Taylor, C
28-May 12:15 PM 327 St. Mary's Soccer FC DELCO Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Chipperfield, Z Gregory, R Lobecker, P
28-May 1:40 PM 329 Sporting Delaware Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Taylor, C Chipperfield, Z Gregory, R
28-May 3:05 PM 1522 Coppermine Soccer Club Yardley Makefield Soccer Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Lobecker, P Taylor, C Chipperfield, Z
28-May 4:30 PM 300 Premier AC FC DELCO Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Gregory, R Lobecker, P Taylor, C
28-May 5:55 PM 333 STA St. Mary's Soccer Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Chipperfield, Z Gregory, R Lobecker, P
28-May 8:00 AM 566 Sporting Delaware SUSA FC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Jackson, R Schmiedel, K Nguyen, Ethan
28-May 9:15 AM 590 SUSA FC The Football Academy NJ Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Schmiedel, K Jackson, R Nguyen, Ethan
28-May 10:30 AM 624 FC DELCO FSA FC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Jackson, R Schmiedel, K Nguyen, Ethan
28-May 11:45 AM 586 Torpedoes SC Villanova Soccer Academy Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Schmiedel, K Jackson, R Nguyen, Ethan
28-May 1:00 PM 594 Kearny Thistle United FC Pittsburgh Riverhounds Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Jackson, R Angelo, M Nguyen, Ethan
28-May 2:15 PM 575 CRUSA STA Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Schmiedel, K Jackson, R Angelo, M
28-May 3:30 PM 626 Sporting Delaware The Football Academy NJ Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Jackson, R Schmiedel, K Angelo, M
28-May 4:45 PM 592 FC Westchester Torpedoes SC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U13 Male   Schmiedel, K Jackson, R Angelo, M
28-May 8:00 AM 589 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Kearny Thistle United FC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, John Lister, Joe Wildermuth, B
28-May 9:15 AM 591 Keystone FC Commack Soccer Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, Joe Lister, John Wildermuth, B
28-May 10:30 AM 625 Real Jersey FC RUSA FC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, John Lister, Joe Wildermuth, B
28-May 11:45 AM 587 Stony Brook LGN SC FC Westchester Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, Joe Wildermuth, B Lister, John
28-May 1:00 PM 595 Dix Hills Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Maley, T Lister, Joe Band, L
28-May 2:15 PM 597 The Football Academy NJ Keystone FC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, Joe Maley, T Band, L
28-May 3:30 PM 627 Match Fit Academy FC Lehigh Valley United Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Maley, T Lister, Joe Band, L
28-May 4:45 PM 593 Villanova Soccer Academy Stony Brook LGN SC Delacy Soccer Complex 4 U13 Male   Lister, Joe Maley, T Band, L
28-May 8:30 AM 637 Match Fit Academy FC Riverfront United FC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Gray, B Weller, B Gray, O
28-May 10:00 AM 607 Salisbury United Soccer Club Albertson Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Weller, B Gray, B Gray, O
28-May 11:15 AM 638 Lower Merion SC Match Fit Academy FC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Gray, B Weller, B Gray, O
28-May 12:30 PM 609 BC United SA WSA Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Gray, B Gray, O Weller, B
28-May 2:00 PM 639 Riverfront United FC Lower Merion SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Gray, B Lister, John Gray, O
28-May 3:15 PM 611 FC DELCO Salisbury United Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Weller, B Gray, B X
28-May 4:30 PM 614 WSA Lower Merion SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Male   Gray, B Weller, B X
28-May 8:00 AM 1573 WSA BW Gottschee Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, B X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1363 FC DELCO Albertson Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Sparling, B X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1365 FC DELCO The Football Academy NJ Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Sparling, B X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1579 BW Gottschee FC Westchester Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, B X X
28-May 12:20 PM 354 BW Gottschee FC Westchester Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Sparling, J X X
28-May 1:25 PM 374 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1369 Pipeline Soccer Club FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1367 Torpedoes SC SUSA FC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 4:40 PM 358 Bethesda Soccer Club BW Gottschee Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1574 FC Westchester FC SESA Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1364 STA Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 10:10 AM 357 Lehigh Valley United Philadelphia Union Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1582 Albertson Soccer Club Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Samara, G X X
28-May 12:20 PM 355 FC DELCO Bethesda Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1370 Albertson Soccer Club STA Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 2:30 PM 373 STA Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1368 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PA Classics Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 4:40 PM 359 FC Westchester FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Johnson, M X X
28-May 12:00 PM 695 Stony Brook LGN SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Colmenares, L Bittar, J Roudabush, T
28-May 1:15 PM 691 FC DELCO World Class Premier Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Colmenares, L Bittar, J Roudabush, T
28-May 2:30 PM 693 STA FC Revolution Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Colmenares, L Bittar, J Roudabush, T
28-May 3:45 PM 689 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Cohansey SC Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Bittar, J Bittar, L
28-May 5:00 PM 697 Watchung Hills SA FC DELCO Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Colmenares, L Nascimento, E Bittar, L
28-May 6:15 PM 699 NJ Stallions STA Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Boyle, T Bittar, L Bittar, J
28-May 12:00 PM 696 Cohansey SC Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D McGuirk, T Snodgrass, M
28-May 1:15 PM 692 FSA FC Watchung Hills SA Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   McPoyle, T Snodgrass, D McGuirk, T
28-May 2:30 PM 694 SUSA FC NJ Stallions Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Snodgrass, M McPoyle, T Snodgrass, D
28-May 3:45 PM 690 Jersey Shore Boca Jr FC Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   McGuirk, T Snodgrass, M McPoyle, T
28-May 5:00 PM 698 World Class Premier FSA FC Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D McGuirk, T Snodgrass, M
28-May 6:15 PM 700 FC Revolution SUSA FC Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   McGuirk, T Snodgrass, D Snodgrass, M
28-May 8:00 AM 1438 Sporting Columbus Middle Country Children SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1407 FC DELCO Alexandria SA Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 10:10 AM 4 SUSA FC PA Classics Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1417 FC Westchester Keystone FC Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1442 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Sporting Columbus Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1408 Sporting Columbus FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1423 Match Fit Academy FC FC Westchester Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1427 Stony Brook LGN SC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 5:00 PM 1409 Alexandria SA Sporting Columbus Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1439 Stony Brook LGN SC Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1410 Century V Soccer The Football Academy NJ Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1418 FC DELCO Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Nowak, N X X
28-May 11:15 AM 3 Keystone FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Nowak, N X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1443 Middle Country Children SC (LIJSL) Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1411 PA Classics Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1424 Keystone FC FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1428 Century V Soccer STA Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 5:00 PM 1412 The Football Academy NJ PA Classics Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1440 SUSA FC Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1419 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
28-May 10:10 AM 11 Century V Soccer Spencerport SC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Farley, T X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1421 SUSA FC Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Farley, T X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1444 Century V Soccer SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Farley, T X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1425 Lehigh Valley United Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Farley, T X X
28-May 2:30 PM 2 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Albertson Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Farley, T X X
28-May 3:35 PM 13 Spencerport SC Europa Lions FC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Larbi, D X X
28-May 5:00 PM 1 Albertson Soccer Club Keystone FC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Larbi, D X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1441 Manhattan SC Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 9:05 AM 1420 WSA Lehigh Valley United Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Larbi, D X X
28-May 10:10 AM 14 Sporting Columbus Loudoun Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1422 STA Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Larbi, D X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1445 Century V Soccer Manhattan SC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1426 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) WSA Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Larbi, D X X
28-May 2:30 PM 5 Match Fit Academy FC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 3:35 PM 26 SUSA FC Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 5:00 PM 6 PA Classics Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Larbi, J X X
28-May 8:30 AM 21 FC SESA Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
28-May 9:35 AM 24 Match Fit Academy FC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
28-May 10:40 AM 22 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) FC SESA Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
28-May 11:45 AM 25 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
28-May 12:50 PM 12 Europa Lions FC Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
28-May 1:55 PM 15 FC DELCO Sporting Columbus Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
28-May 3:00 PM 23 Century V Soccer Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
28-May 4:05 PM 16 Loudoun Soccer Club FC DELCO Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
28-May 9:15 AM 89 Salisbury United Soccer Club Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 10:30 AM 91 FC SESA Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 11:45 AM 92 Manhattan SC Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 2:15 PM 95 New York Surf Soccer Club Salisbury United Soccer Club Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 3:30 PM 97 Loudoun Soccer Club FC SESA Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 4:45 PM 99 Stony Brook LGN SC SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Csongradi, T X X
28-May 9:15 AM 556 Albertson Soccer Club Watchung Hills SA HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Wildauer, A Cappelli, R Griffith, S
28-May 10:30 AM 540 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Spartan Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Wildauer, A Cappelli, R Griffith, S
28-May 11:45 AM 550 FC SESA Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Wildauer, A Cappelli, R X
28-May 1:00 PM 542 Spartan Soccer Academy RUSA FC HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Griffith, S Cappelli, R X
28-May 2:15 PM 513 Princeton SA Yardley Makefield Soccer HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Griffith, S X Kline, M
28-May 3:30 PM 541 RUSA FC Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Griffith, S Cappelli, R Kline, M
28-May 4:45 PM 529 Greater Binghamton FC Keystone FC HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Griffith, S Cappelli, R Kline, M
28-May 8:00 AM 1575 Torpedoes SC SUSA FC HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Hailey, L X X
28-May 9:05 AM 371 Western New York Flash SUSA FC HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Hailey, L X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1392 Stony Brook LGN SC Century V Soccer HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1578 FC SESA WSA HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Hailey, L X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1395 Coppermine Soccer Club AS Junior Elite HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
28-May 1:25 PM 375 Match Fit Academy FC Western New York Flash HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Black, J X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1396 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1383 Bethesda Soccer Club Springfield SC HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
28-May 8:00 AM 527 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC Dynamo ROC HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Spacek, J Rohn, Ka Spacek, B
28-May 9:15 AM 504 Delaware Union The Football Academy NJ HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Spacek, J Rohn, Ka Spacek, B
28-May 10:30 AM 483 Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) SUSA FC HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Spacek, J Rohn, Ka Spacek, B
28-May 11:45 AM 488 Lehigh Valley United STA HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Spacek, J Rohn, Ka Spacek, B
28-May 1:00 PM 491 Philadelphia Union East Meadow Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Cain, N X X
28-May 2:15 PM 514 Keystone FC FC Westchester HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Cain, N Rohn, Ka X
28-May 3:30 PM 553 Stony Brook LGN SC Albertson Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Cain, N Rohn, Ka Rohn, K
28-May 4:45 PM 554 Match Fit Academy FC FC SESA HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Cain, N Rohn, Ka Rohn, K
28-May 8:00 AM 528 FC Westchester FSA FC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Wenger, B Santangelo, L X
28-May 9:15 AM 505 SUSA FC New York Surf Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Wenger, B Santangelo, L Griffith, N
28-May 10:30 AM 484 FC DELCO Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Wenger, B Santangelo, L Griffith, N
28-May 11:45 AM 492 PA Classics FSA FC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Wenger, B Santangelo, L Griffith, N
28-May 1:00 PM 487 FC DELCO Loudoun Soccer Club HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Griffith, N Santangelo, L X
28-May 2:15 PM 515 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Match Fit Academy FC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Griffith, N Santangelo, L X
28-May 3:30 PM 552 Watchung Hills SA Berks United FC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Griffith, N Santangelo, L X
28-May 4:45 PM 555 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Griffith, N Santangelo, L X
28-May 8:00 AM 485 East Meadow Soccer Club PA Classics HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male Bollinger, J X X
28-May 9:15 AM 506 FC DELCO Princeton SA HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
28-May 10:30 AM 509 Match Fit Academy FC Keystone FC HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
28-May 11:45 AM 532 FC Dynamo ROC FC Westchester HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
28-May 1:00 PM 531 FSA FC Delmarva Blast Soccer Club HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
28-May 2:15 PM 510 New York Surf Soccer Club Delaware Union HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 3:30 PM 489 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 4:45 PM 494 Loudoun Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 8:00 AM 486 FSA FC Philadelphia Union HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T Kellough, C X
28-May 9:15 AM 507 Yardley Makefield Soccer Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T Kellough, C X
28-May 10:30 AM 557 Berks United FC Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T Kellough, C X
28-May 11:45 AM 526 Villanova Soccer Academy Greater Binghamton FC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T Kellough, C X
28-May 1:00 PM 525 Keystone FC WSA HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T Kellough, C X
28-May 2:15 PM 511 The Football Academy NJ SUSA FC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T X X
28-May 3:30 PM 490 SUSA FC FC DELCO HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T X X
28-May 4:45 PM 493 STA FC DELCO HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Ross, T X X
28-May 9:05 AM 372 FC DELCO Match Fit Academy FC HillTop Complex #7 U10 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1580 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Torpedoes SC HillTop Complex #7 U10 Male   Black, J X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1393 Torpedoes SC Delmarva Blast Soccer Club HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1583 Auburndale SC Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) HillTop Complex #7 U10 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1385 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals SUSA FC HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1397 Century V Soccer Torpedoes SC HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 3:35 PM 1386 Pipeline Soccer Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Malloy, K X X
28-May 9:15 AM 508 FC Westchester Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 10:30 AM 543 PA Classics Vestal Youth Soccer Association HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 11:45 AM 551 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Match Fit Academy FC HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Murphy, O X X
28-May 1:00 PM 544 Fishtown AC PA Classics HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Cappelli, R X X
28-May 2:15 PM 512 Stony Brook LGN SC FC DELCO HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Kellough, C X X
28-May 3:30 PM 545 Vestal Youth Soccer Association Fishtown AC HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Kellough, C X X
28-May 4:45 PM 530 WSA Villanova Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Kellough, C X X
28-May 4:45 PM 612 Albertson Soccer Club Rancocas Valley SC Kildares Field Kildares Turf field U13 Male   Matthews, J Skupp, S Van Cott, B
28-May 6:00 PM 613 FC Westchester BC United SA Kildares Field Kildares Turf field U13 Male   Matthews, J Skupp, S Van Cott, B
28-May 8:00 AM 1346 RUSA FC SUSA FC MSI A U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Dyck, B
28-May 9:15 AM 1256 FC DELCO BC United SA MSI A U13 Female   Mendez, G Riley, M Riley, E
28-May 10:30 AM 1260 Coppermine Soccer Club Princeton SA MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Mendez, G Riley, M
28-May 11:45 AM 1279 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Polaris Soccer Club MSI A U13 Female   Riley, E Dyck, B Mendez, G
28-May 1:00 PM 1350 MD Independent RUSA FC MSI A U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Dyck, B
28-May 2:15 PM 1262 SUSA FC FC DELCO MSI A U13 Female   Mendez, G Riley, M Riley, E
28-May 3:30 PM 1266 Metro United Coppermine Soccer Club MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Mendez, G Riley, M
28-May 4:45 PM 1285 Met Oval Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals MSI A U13 Female   Riley, E Dyck, B Mendez, G
28-May 8:00 AM 1347   MD Independent MSI B U13 Female   Mchugh, J Ludwig, B Fask, M
28-May 9:15 AM 1257 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals SUSA FC MSI B U13 Female   Mchugh, J Ludwig, L Ludwig, B
28-May 10:30 AM 1261 Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Metro United MSI B U13 Female   Fask, M Ludwig, L Mchugh, J
28-May 11:45 AM 1280 Maryland United Football Club Met Oval MSI B U13 Female   Fask, M Ludwig, B Ludwig, L
28-May 1:00 PM 1351 SUSA FC   MSI B U13 Female   Mchugh, J Ludwig, B Fask, M
28-May 2:15 PM 1263 BC United SA Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals MSI B U13 Female   Mchugh, J Ludwig, L Ludwig, B
28-May 3:30 PM 1267 Princeton SA Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen MSI B U13 Female   Fask, M Ludwig, L Mchugh, J
28-May 4:45 PM 1286 Polaris Soccer Club Maryland United Football Club MSI B U13 Female   Fask, M Ludwig, B Ludwig, L
28-May 8:00 AM 1348 Manhattan SC Fusion FC MSI C U13 Female   Ifkirane, L Jawawdeh, L Manfaa, A
28-May 9:15 AM 1258 Connecticut FC West Mont United Soccer Association MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L Jawawdeh, L
28-May 10:30 AM 1277 CFC South Reading Rage SC MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, A Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L
28-May 11:45 AM 1281 Match Fit Academy FC North Union United SC MSI C U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Manfaa, A Manfaa, T
28-May 1:00 PM 1352 Long Island SC (CJSL) Manhattan SC MSI C U13 Female   Ifkirane, L Jawawdeh, L Manfaa, A
28-May 2:15 PM 1264 Keystone FC Connecticut FC MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L Jawawdeh, L
28-May 3:30 PM 1283 New York Surf Soccer Club CFC South MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, A Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L
28-May 4:45 PM 1287 Yardley Makefield Soccer Match Fit Academy FC MSI C U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Manfaa, A Manfaa, T
28-May 8:00 AM 1349 FC SESA Long Island SC (CJSL) Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Coary, K Coary, J Coary, L
28-May 9:15 AM 1259 NJ Blaze Keystone FC Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Coary, K Coary, J Coary, L
28-May 10:30 AM 1278 Matrix Soccer Academy New York Surf Soccer Club Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Coary, K Coary, J Coary, L
28-May 11:45 AM 1282 SUSA FC Yardley Makefield Soccer Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Coary, K Coary, J Coary, L
28-May 1:00 PM 1353 Fusion FC FC SESA Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Looby, K Skversky, E Burd, R
28-May 2:15 PM 1265 West Mont United Soccer Association NJ Blaze Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Looby, K Skversky, E Burd, R
28-May 3:30 PM 1284 Reading Rage SC Matrix Soccer Academy Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Looby, K Skversky, E Burd, R
28-May 4:45 PM 1288 North Union United SC SUSA FC Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Looby, K Skversky, E Burd, R
28-May 8:00 AM 73 FC DELCO Torpedoes SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Blake, J X
28-May 9:15 AM 35 Keystone FC Loudoun Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Blake, J X
28-May 10:30 AM 31 SUSA FC Match Fit Academy FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Blake, J X
28-May 11:45 AM 54 FC SESA Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Blake, J X
28-May 1:00 PM 78 Torpedoes SC Stony Brook LGN SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Calvin, J X X
28-May 2:15 PM 39 Real Jersey FC East Meadow Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Calvin, J X X
28-May 3:30 PM 58 NJ Crush FC SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Calvin, J X X
28-May 4:45 PM 63 Match Fit Academy FC East Meadow Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Calvin, J X X
28-May 8:00 AM 74 Century V Soccer Stony Brook LGN SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Rosenborough, B X
28-May 9:15 AM 32 FC USA Soccer Club Council Rock United Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Rosenborough, B X
28-May 10:30 AM 36 Tri-State Soccer Academy Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Rosenborough, B X
28-May 11:45 AM 55 White Clay SC Lehigh Valley United Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Rosenborough, B X
28-May 1:00 PM 79 Century V Soccer FC DELCO Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M X X
28-May 2:15 PM 40 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Pipeline Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Rosenborough, B X
28-May 3:30 PM 59 Yardley Makefield Soccer Connecticut FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Rosenborough, B X
28-May 4:45 PM 62 Sporting Columbus SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Rosenborough, B X
28-May 8:00 AM 75 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Berkeley Soccer Association Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Lesko, S X X
28-May 9:15 AM 33 East Meadow Soccer Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Lesko, S X X
28-May 10:30 AM 52 SUSA FC Yardley Makefield Soccer Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Lesko, S X X
28-May 11:45 AM 57 East Meadow Soccer Club Sporting Columbus Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Lesko, S X X
28-May 1:00 PM 80 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Read, K X X
28-May 2:15 PM 41 Albertson Soccer Club Keystone FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Read, K X X
28-May 3:30 PM 38 Match Fit Academy FC FC USA Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Read, K X X
28-May 4:45 PM 61 Albertson Soccer Club White Clay SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Read, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 76 Deep Run Valley FC Westchester Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 9:15 AM 34 Pipeline Soccer Club Real Jersey FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 10:30 AM 53 Connecticut FC NJ Crush FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 11:45 AM 56 SUSA FC Match Fit Academy FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 1:00 PM 81 Deep Run Valley Berkeley Soccer Association Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 2:15 PM 37 Council Rock United SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 3:30 PM 42 Loudoun Soccer Club Tri-State Soccer Academy Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 4:45 PM 60 Lehigh Valley United FC SESA Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, K X X
28-May 8:00 AM 77 Matrix Soccer Academy SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 9:15 AM 88 Albertson Soccer Club New York Surf Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 10:30 AM 90 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Loudoun Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 11:45 AM 93 SUSA FC Legacy Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 1:00 PM 82 Matrix Soccer Academy FC Westchester Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 2:15 PM 94 Century V Soccer Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 3:30 PM 96 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 4:45 PM 98 Legacy Soccer Club Manhattan SC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Race, M X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1221 The Football Academy NJ WSA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Checchia, T X X
28-May 9:15 AM 649 Lehigh Valley United Central Jersey Futbol Alliance Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Checchia, T X X
28-May 10:30 AM 668 Danubia SC New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Checchia, T X X
28-May 11:45 AM 1227 Sporting Delaware SB Athletico Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Checchia, T X X
28-May 1:00 PM 657 Match Fit Academy FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Checchia, T X X
28-May 2:15 PM 676 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Kings Park SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Wildauer, A X X
28-May 3:30 PM 678 ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer Philadelphia SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Wildauer, A X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1222 FC Westchester Sporting Delaware Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Read, K X X
28-May 9:15 AM 648 Torpedoes SC FC Westchester Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Read, K X X
28-May 10:30 AM 671 NJ Stallions Pittsburgh Riverhounds Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Devitt, M X X
28-May 11:45 AM 1226 NJ Stallions FC Westchester Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Devitt, M X X
28-May 1:00 PM 653 FC Westchester Stony Brook LGN SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Devitt, M X X
28-May 2:15 PM 677 Keystone FC NJ Stallions Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Devitt, M X X
28-May 3:30 PM 679 WSA FC SESA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Devitt, M X X
28-May 8:00 AM 1223 SB Athletico NJ Stallions Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Calvin, J Feindt K Need 1
28-May 9:15 AM 651 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Sporting Delaware Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Calvin, J Feindt K X
28-May 10:30 AM 670 Kings Park SC Keystone FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Calvin, J Need 1 Feindt, K
28-May 11:45 AM 1224 WSA Northeast Cantolao Attack FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Feindt K Need 1 X
28-May 1:00 PM 656 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance Matrix Soccer Academy Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Feindt K Need 1 Need 1
28-May 2:15 PM 674 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Danubia SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Feindt K X X
28-May 8:30 AM 1325 WSA Princeton SA Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Howard, B Van Cott, B Punshi, A
28-May 9:45 AM 1328 Beadling SC Sporting Columbus Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Hull, J Howard, B Van Cott, B
28-May 11:00 AM 1329 Keystone FC Coppermine Soccer Club Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Howard, B Hull, J Punshi, A
28-May 12:45 PM 1331 FC DELCO WSA Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Hull, J Van Cott, B Punshi, A
28-May 2:00 PM 1333 Sporting Columbus SUSA FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Howard, B Van Cott, B Punshi, A
28-May 3:15 PM 1335 Manhattan SC Keystone FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Howard, B Hull, J Van Cott, B
28-May 8:30 AM 1326 SUSA FC FC DELCO Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Skupp, S N/A
28-May 9:45 AM 1327 SUSA FC Western Lehigh United SC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Punshi, A Skupp, S
28-May 11:00 AM 1330 Century V Soccer Manhattan SC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Van Cott, B Ali, M
28-May 12:45 PM 1332 Princeton SA SUSA FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Skupp, S Ali, M
28-May 2:00 PM 1334 Western Lehigh United SC Beadling SC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Skupp, S Ali, M
28-May 3:15 PM 1336 Coppermine Soccer Club Century V Soccer Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Matthews, J Skupp, S Ali, M
28-May 8:30 AM 262 Manhattan SC Steel United Virginia Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Vannello, M Montich, S Gutierrez, J
28-May 9:45 AM 265 FC Westchester RUSA FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Vannello, M Montich, S Gutierrez, J
28-May 11:30 AM 263 Sporting Delaware Manhattan SC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Edelblut, P Montich, S Gutierrez, J
28-May 12:45 PM 266 Stony Brook - LGN SC (CJSL) FC Westchester Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Edelblut, P Montich, S Gutierrez, J
28-May 2:30 PM 264 Steel United Virginia Sporting Delaware Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Udo-Inyang, P Edelblut, P Montich, S
28-May 3:45 PM 267 RUSA FC Stony Brook - LGN SC (CJSL) Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Edelblut, P Udo-Inyang, P Montich, S
28-May 8:00 AM 565 Lehigh Valley United Quaker Elite Soccer Club WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan Kozak, D Pietrak, Luke
28-May 9:15 AM 569 STA Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Horng, A Pietrak, Ethan Kozak, D
28-May 10:30 AM 622 The Football Academy NJ Match Fit Academy FC WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan Horng, A Pietrak, Luke
28-May 11:45 AM 567 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Match Fit Academy FC WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Horng, A Pietrak, Luke Kozak, D
28-May 1:00 PM 571 SUSA FC Lehigh Valley United WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan Kozak, D Pietrak, Luke
28-May 2:15 PM 596 Commack Soccer SUSA FC WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Horng, A Pietrak, Ethan Kozak, D
28-May 3:30 PM 628 RUSA FC FC DELCO WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan Horng, A Pietrak, Luke
28-May 4:45 PM 573 STA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Horng, A Pietrak, Ethan Pietrak, Luke
28-May 8:00 AM 1220 Northeast Cantolao Attack FC Steel United NJ WC Henderson High School Field 2 U14 Male   Steffenino, C Vicente, V Kolbay, L
28-May 9:15 AM 588 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Dix Hills Soccer Club WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Vicente, V Steffenino, C Kolbay, L
28-May 10:30 AM 623 Lehigh Valley United Sporting Delaware WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffenino, C Vicente, V Kolbay, L
28-May 11:45 AM 568 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA STA WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Dawkins, L Vicente, V Kolbay, L
28-May 1:00 PM 572 Quaker Elite Soccer Club Sporting Delaware WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffenino, C Dawkins, L Vicente, V
28-May 2:15 PM 654 Yardley Makefield Soccer Torpedoes SC WC Henderson High School Field 2 U14 Male   Vicente, V Steffenino, C Dawkins, L
28-May 3:30 PM 629 FSA FC Real Jersey FC WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Dawkins, L Steffenino, C Vicente, V
28-May 4:45 PM 574 Match Fit Academy FC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Vicente, V Dawkins, L Griffin. S
28-May 8:00 AM 1307 STA Alexandria SA Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Lynch, J Procknow, B Fassnacht, B
28-May 9:15 AM 1300 Capital Area SA Penn Manor Soccer Club Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Procknow, B Fassnacht, B Lynch, J
28-May 10:30 AM 1303 Pipeline Soccer Club Stony Brook LGN SC Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Fassnacht, B Lynch, J Yost, J
28-May 11:45 AM 1305 Torpedoes SC Century V Soccer Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Yost, J Procknow, B Fassnacht, B
28-May 1:00 PM 1299 World Class Premier STA Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Lynch, J Yost, J Procknow, B
28-May 2:15 PM 1309 World Class FC Capital Area SA Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Yost, J Fassnacht, B Lynch, J
28-May 3:30 PM 1311 Stony Brook LGN SC Patriot FC Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Procknow, B Lynch, J Fassnacht, B
28-May 4:45 PM 1313 Century V Soccer Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Fassnacht, B Lynch, J Procknow, B
28-May 8:00 AM 1306 FC Westchester World Class Premier Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Fischer, J Heckert, S Petrone, K
28-May 9:15 AM 1301 Legacy Soccer Club World Class FC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Heckert, S Petrone, K Fischer, J
28-May 10:30 AM 1302 Patriot FC Match Fit Academy FC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Petrone, K Heckert, S Fischer, J
28-May 11:45 AM 1304 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Connecticut FC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Fischer, J Petrone, K Heckert, S
28-May 1:00 PM 1298 Alexandria SA FC Westchester Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Schneider, S Mease, D Heckert, S
28-May 2:15 PM 1308 Penn Manor Soccer Club Legacy Soccer Club Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Heckert, S Mease, D Schneider, S
28-May 3:30 PM 1310 Match Fit Academy FC Pipeline Soccer Club Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Mease, D Schneider, S Heckert, S
28-May 4:45 PM 1312 Connecticut FC Torpedoes SC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Schneider, S Heckert, S Mease, D
28-May 8:00 AM 451 Coppermine Soccer Club Villanova Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Stracciolini, D Stracciolini, M
28-May 9:15 AM 409 Long Island SC (CJSL) Western New York Flash YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Stracciolini, D Stracciolini, C Stracciolini, M
28-May 10:30 AM 430 East Meadow Soccer Club STA YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Stracciolini, D Stracciolini, M
28-May 11:45 AM 470 RUSA FC TSJ FC Virginia YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Stracciolini, D Stracciolini, C Stracciolini, M
28-May 1:00 PM 457 FC Westchester Coppermine Soccer Club YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Doan, D Doan, J Musker, E
28-May 2:15 PM 413 SUSA FC FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Doan, J Doan, D Musker, E
28-May 3:30 PM 432 Auburndale SC AS Junior Elite YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Doan, D Doan, J Mark, A
28-May 4:45 PM 474 Match Fit Academy FC RUSA FC YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Doan, J Doan, D Mark, A
28-May 8:00 AM 452 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Westchester YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Stahl, J Drayton, G Drayton, M
28-May 9:15 AM 410 Match Fit Academy FC Philadelphia Union YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Stahl, J Drayton, G Drayton, M
28-May 10:30 AM 431 Loudoun Soccer Club Rhode Island Surf YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Drayton, G Patrick, S Drayton, M
28-May 11:45 AM 471 Delaware Union Match Fit Academy FC YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Drayton, G Patrick, S Drayton, M
28-May 1:00 PM 458 Villanova Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Andre, S Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 2:15 PM 416 Western New York Flash Match Fit Academy FC YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Andre, S Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 3:30 PM 433 SUSA FC FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Andre, S Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 4:45 PM 475 TSJ FC Virginia Delaware Union YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Andre, S Patrick, S Walmsley, A
28-May 8:00 AM 387 Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) SUSA FC YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Lewis, Todd X X
28-May 9:05 AM 369 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Lewis, Todd X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1361 SUSA FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Lewis, Todd X X
28-May 11:15 AM 356 Empire United SA PA Classics YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Lewis, Todd X X
28-May 12:20 PM 393 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 1:25 PM 1382 Springfield SC AS Junior Elite YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1371 Philadelphia Union FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 3:35 PM 360 Philadelphia Union Empire United SA YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 4:40 PM 1398 AS Junior Elite Western New York Flash YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 5:45 PM 1384 AS Junior Elite Bethesda Soccer Club YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 8:00 AM 386 Torpedoes SC Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 9:05 AM 370 FC DELCO STA YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 10:10 AM 1366 FC Westchester Philadelphia Union YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
28-May 11:15 AM 1362 PA Classics Torpedoes SC YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X
28-May 12:20 PM 1394 Western New York Flash FC Westchester YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X
28-May 1:25 PM 376 SUSA FC FC DELCO YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Fredericks, K X X
28-May 2:30 PM 1372 The Football Academy NJ FC Westchester YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Reichardt, K X X
28-May 3:35 PM 361 PA Classics Lehigh Valley United YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Reichardt, K X X
28-May 4:40 PM 1399 FC Westchester Coppermine Soccer Club YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Reichardt, K X X
28-May 5:45 PM 1387 SUSA FC Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Reichardt, K X X
29-May 8:00 AM 226 BW Gottschee Stony Brook LGN SC Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Happ, Kieran Brutscher, S
29-May 9:15 AM 241 Western Lehigh United SC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Jackson, R McAndrew, T Happ, Kieran
29-May 10:30 AM 188 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FC Stars Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Jackson, R Brutscher, S
29-May 11:45 AM 230 / Semi-Finals B 230 / Semi-Finals B 230 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Matthews, J Brutscher, S Jackson, R
29-May 1:00 PM 244 / Semi-Finals A 244 / Semi-Finals A 244 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Matthews, J Brutscher, S
29-May 2:45 PM 1551 / Semi-Finals B 1551 / Semi-Finals B 1551 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 2 U14 Female   Jackson, R McAndrew, T Matthews, J
29-May 8:00 AM 227 BC United SA Long Island SC (CJSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Novielli, J Van Cott, B Schmiedel, K
29-May 9:15 AM 242 FC DELCO Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   McGuirk, T Novielli, J Van Cott, B
29-May 10:30 AM 1548 / Quarter-Finals A 1548 / Quarter-Finals A 1548 / Quarter-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Schmiedel, K McGuirk, T Novielli, J
29-May 11:45 AM 192 Wall Soccer Club Yardley Makefield Soccer Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Keenan, J Schmiedel, K McGuirk, T
29-May 1:00 PM 268 / Consolation 268 / Consolation 268 / Consolation Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   Novielli, J Keenan, J Schmiedel, K
29-May 2:45 PM 194 / Semi-Finals B 194 / Semi-Finals B 194 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 3 U14 Female   McGuirk, T Novielli, J Keenan, J
29-May 8:00 AM 228 WSA Kearny Thistle United FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Bialko, S Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr
29-May 9:15 AM 243 Bridge City SC Connecticut FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S Hilton, Jr
29-May 10:30 AM 1549 / Quarter-Finals B 1549 / Quarter-Finals B 1549 / Quarter-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Bialko, S Hilton, Sr Clemente, A
29-May 11:45 AM 191 Metro United FC DELCO Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Jr Snodgrass, M Bialko, S
29-May 1:00 PM 271 / Final 271 / Final 271 / Final Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Snodgrass, M Hilton, Jr Bialko, S
29-May 2:45 PM 193 / Semi-Finals A 193 / Semi-Finals A 193 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 4 U14 Female   Hilton, Sr Snodgrass, M Hilton, Jr
29-May 8:00 AM 270 / Semi-Finals B 270 / Semi-Finals B 270 / Semi-Finals B Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Gray, B Looby, K Gray, O
29-May 9:15 AM 1546 / Consolation 1546 / Consolation 1546 / Consolation Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Looby, K Gray, B Gray, O
29-May 10:30 AM 1544 Auburndale SC Match Fit Academy FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Gray, B Looby, K Gray, O
29-May 11:45 AM 190 Lionville SC Next Level Soccer Limited Bayard Rustin High School Field 5 U14 Female   Looby, K Gray, B Gray, O
29-May 8:00 AM 269 / Semi-Finals A 269 / Semi-Finals A 269 / Semi-Finals A Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Krakower, D Vicente, V Kolbay, L
29-May 9:15 AM 1545 Pittsburgh Hotspurs SC North World Class FC Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Vicente, V Krakower, D Kolbay, L
29-May 11:45 AM 189 North Union United SC Coppermine Soccer Club Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Krakower, D Vicente, V Kolbay, L
29-May 1:00 PM 1547 / Consolation 1547 / Consolation 1547 / Consolation Bayard Rustin High School Field 6 U14 Female   Vicente, V Krakower, D Kolbay, L
29-May 8:00 AM 1524 Capital United Soccer Club FC Stars Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Maric, Z Rittinger, M Eckenrode, A
29-May 10:50 AM 337 Eastern FC BRYC Elite Academy Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Grewal, D Maric, Z Rittinger, M
29-May 12:15 PM 301 Beach FC Western New York Flash Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Maric, Z Grewal, D Eckenrode, A
29-May 1:45 PM 1530 / Semi-Finals A 1530 / Semi-Finals A 1530 / Semi-Finals A Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Grewal, D Eckenrode, A Rittinger, M
29-May 3:20 PM 305 / Semi-Finals A 305 / Semi-Finals A 305 / Semi-Finals A Bishop Shanahan High School Field 1 U15 Female   Maric, Z Rittinger, M Eckenrode, A
29-May 8:00 AM 1528 / Quarter-Finals A 1528 / Quarter-Finals A 1528 / Quarter-Finals A Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Chipperfield, Z Fask, M Fask, A
29-May 9:25 AM 335 Coppermine Soccer Club Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Mchugh, J Chipperfield, Z Fask, M
29-May 10:50 AM 338 Stony Brook LGN SC PA Classics Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Fask, A Mchugh, J Chipperfield, Z
29-May 12:15 PM 302 Brick Township SA Met Oval Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Fask, M Fask, A Mchugh, J
29-May 1:45 PM 1531 / Semi-Finals B 1531 / Semi-Finals B 1531 / Semi-Finals B Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Chipperfield, Z Fask, M Fask, A
29-May 3:20 PM 306 / Semi-Finals B 306 / Semi-Finals B 306 / Semi-Finals B Bishop Shanahan High School Field 2 U15 Female   Mchugh, J Chipperfield, Z Fask, M
29-May 8:00 AM 1529 / Quarter-Finals B 1529 / Quarter-Finals B 1529 / Quarter-Finals B Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Horng, A Procopio, S Whalen, J
29-May 9:25 AM 336 SUSA FC Sporting Delaware Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Maley, T Horng, A Procopio, S
29-May 10:50 AM 339 FC Revolution St. Mary's Soccer Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Whalen, J Maley, T Horng, A
29-May 12:15 PM 303 Voorhees SA FC DELCO Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Maley, T Whalen, J Griffin, S
29-May 2:30 PM 342 / Semi-Finals B 342 / Semi-Finals B 342 / Semi-Finals B Bishop Shanahan High School Field 3 U15 Female   Horng, A Griffin, S Whalen, J
29-May 8:00 AM 377 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 9:05 AM 362 BW Gottschee FC DELCO Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 10:10 AM 363 Bethesda Soccer Club FC Westchester Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1373 PA Classics SUSA FC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U09 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 12:20 PM 381 / Semi-Finals A 381 / Semi-Finals A 381 / Semi-Finals A Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 1:25 PM 1590 / Semi-Finals A 1590 / Semi-Finals A 1590 / Semi-Finals A Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
29-May 8:00 AM 378 STA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
29-May 9:05 AM 1584 WSA FC Westchester Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
29-May 10:10 AM 1585 FC SESA BW Gottschee Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Storm, W X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1374 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Torpedoes SC Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U09 Male   Storm, W X X
29-May 12:20 PM 382 / Semi-Finals B 382 / Semi-Finals B 382 / Semi-Finals B Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Andre, S X X
29-May 1:25 PM 1591 / Semi-Finals B 1591 / Semi-Finals B 1591 / Semi-Finals B Delaware Valley Friends School (DVFS) DVFS B U10 Male   Andre, S X X
29-May 8:00 AM 659 Torpedoes SC Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Baldassari, J Welles, J Bittar, J
29-May 9:15 AM 598 Stony Brook LGN SC Torpedoes SC Downingtown High School East Field #1 U13 Male   Welles, J Baldassari, J Bittar, J
29-May 10:30 AM 702 Cohansey SC Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown High School East Field #1 U14 Male   Baldassari, J Welles, J Bittar, J
29-May 8:00 AM 660 Yardley Makefield Soccer FC Westchester Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D Comber, P Comber, M
29-May 9:15 AM 1230 FC Westchester SB Athletico Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Comber, P Snodgrass, D Comber, M
29-May 10:30 AM 1252 Steel United NJ FC SESA Downingtown High School East Field #2 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D Comber, P Comber, M
29-May 8:00 AM 18 / Semi-Finals A 18 / Semi-Finals A 18 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U09 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 9:15 AM 1429 FC DELCO FC Westchester Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 10:20 AM 1446 Sporting Columbus Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 11:25 AM 1415 / Semi-Finals B 1415 / Semi-Finals B 1415 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 12:30 PM 1435 / Semi-Finals A 1435 / Semi-Finals A 1435 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 1:45 PM 1450 / Semi-Finals A 1450 / Semi-Finals A 1450 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 1 U10 Female   Smith, Dom X X
29-May 8:00 AM 19 / Semi-Finals B 19 / Semi-Finals B 19 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U09 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 9:15 AM 1430 Keystone FC Match Fit Academy FC Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 10:20 AM 1447 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Middle Country Children SC (LIJSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 11:25 AM 1414 / Semi-Finals A 1414 / Semi-Finals A 1414 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 12:30 PM 1436 / Semi-Finals B 1436 / Semi-Finals B 1436 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 1:45 PM 1451 / Semi-Finals B 1451 / Semi-Finals B 1451 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 2 U10 Female   Strong, I X X
29-May 8:00 AM 1431 WSA Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 9:15 AM 9 / Semi-Finals B 9 / Semi-Finals B 9 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 10:20 AM 1448 SUSA FC Manhattan SC Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 11:25 AM 20 / Final 20 / Final 20 / Final Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 12:45 PM 30 / Final 30 / Final 30 / Final Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U09 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 2:00 PM 1416 / Final 1416 / Final 1416 / Final Downingtown Middle School Field 3 U10 Female   Vo, J X X
29-May 8:00 AM 1432 Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Lehigh Valley United Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
29-May 9:15 AM 8 / Semi-Finals A 8 / Semi-Finals A 8 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Lyle, D X X
29-May 10:20 AM 1449 Century V Soccer Century V Soccer Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U10 Female   Lyle, D X X
29-May 11:25 AM 10 / Final 10 / Final 10 / Final Downingtown Middle School Field 4 U09 Female   Lyle, D X X
29-May 8:00 AM 17 / Consolation 17 / Consolation 17 / Consolation Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Boyle, T X X
29-May 9:15 AM 1433 STA SUSA FC Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U10 Female   Boyle, T X X
29-May 10:20 AM 28 / Semi-Finals A 28 / Semi-Finals A 28 / Semi-Finals A Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Dolce, A X X
29-May 11:25 AM 7 / Consolation 7 / Consolation 7 / Consolation Downingtown Middle School Field 5 U09 Female   Dolce, A X X
29-May 8:00 AM 27 / Consolation 27 / Consolation 27 / Consolation Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
29-May 9:15 AM 1434 Century V Soccer Stony Brook LGN SC Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Abbas, J X X
29-May 10:20 AM 29 / Semi-Finals B 29 / Semi-Finals B 29 / Semi-Finals B Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U09 Female   Abbas, J X X
29-May 11:25 AM 1413 / Consolation 1413 / Consolation 1413 / Consolation Downingtown Middle School Field 6 U10 Female   Abbas, J X X
29-May 8:00 AM 69 Match Fit Academy FC Sporting Columbus Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Walpole, Keegan Walpole, Ethan Walpole, Ryan
29-May 9:15 AM 47 Tri-State Soccer Academy Keystone FC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Walpole, Keegan Walpole, Ethan Walpole, Ryan
29-May 10:30 AM 104 SUSA FC Manhattan SC Downingtown Middle School Field 7 U11 Female   Walpole, Keegan Walpole, Ethan Walpole, Ryan
29-May 8:30 AM 516 SUSA FC Delaware Union HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Skversky, E X X
29-May 9:45 AM 548 / Semi-Finals B 548 / Semi-Finals B 548 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Skversky, E X X
29-May 11:00 AM 536 FSA FC FC Dynamo ROC HillTop Complex #1 U12 Male   Skversky, E X X
29-May 9:05 AM 1389 / Semi-Finals A 1389 / Semi-Finals A 1389 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
29-May 10:10 AM 1586 / Consolation 1586 / Consolation 1586 / Consolation HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Black, J X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1377 FC Westchester FC DELCO HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
29-May 12:20 PM 1400 Stony Brook LGN SC Torpedoes SC HillTop Complex #2 U09 Male   Black, J X X
29-May 1:25 PM 1587 / Consolation 1587 / Consolation 1587 / Consolation HillTop Complex #2 U10 Male   Black, J X X
29-May 8:30 AM 518 Yardley Makefield Soccer FC DELCO HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M Race, K X
29-May 9:45 AM 495 FC DELCO Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M Race, K X
29-May 11:00 AM 499 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M X X
29-May 12:15 PM 558 FC SESA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M X X
29-May 1:30 PM 522 / Semi-Finals A 522 / Semi-Finals A 522 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M X X
29-May 2:45 PM 501 / Semi-Finals A 501 / Semi-Finals A 501 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #4a U12 Male   Khazen, M X X
29-May 8:30 AM 519 Princeton SA Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K Race, M O'Neil, J
29-May 9:45 AM 496 SUSA FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K Race, M O'Neil, J
29-May 11:00 AM 500 Loudoun Soccer Club STA HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K O'Neil, J X
29-May 12:15 PM 559 Match Fit Academy FC Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K O'Neil, J X
29-May 1:30 PM 523 / Semi-Finals B 523 / Semi-Finals B 523 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K O'Neil, J X
29-May 2:45 PM 502 / Semi-Finals B 502 / Semi-Finals B 502 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #4b U12 Male   Malloy, K O'Neil, J X
29-May 8:30 AM 521 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Keystone FC HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Lesko, S Wildauer, A X
29-May 9:45 AM 520 Match Fit Academy FC FC Westchester HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Lesko, S Wildauer, A X
29-May 11:00 AM 533 Keystone FC Villanova Soccer Academy HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Griffith, S X X
29-May 12:15 PM 560 Watchung Hills SA Stony Brook LGN SC HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Griffith, S Gow, R X
29-May 1:30 PM 546 / Consolation 546 / Consolation 546 / Consolation HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J Gow, R Cain, N
29-May 2:45 PM 537 / Semi-Finals A 537 / Semi-Finals A 537 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J Gow, R Cain, N
29-May 4:00 PM 562 / Semi-Finals A 562 / Semi-Finals A 562 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #5a U12 Male   Bollinger, J Gow, R Cain, N
29-May 8:30 AM 497 FSA FC East Meadow Soccer Club HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Murphy, O Santangelo, L X
29-May 9:45 AM 498 PA Classics Philadelphia Union HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Murphy, O Santangelo, L X
29-May 11:00 AM 534 Greater Binghamton FC WSA HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Wildauer, A Santangelo, L X
29-May 12:15 PM 561 Albertson Soccer Club Berks United FC HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Wildauer, A Santangelo, L X
29-May 1:30 PM 549 / Final 549 / Final 549 / Final HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Clerico, S Santangelo, L Murphy, O
29-May 2:45 PM 538 / Semi-Finals B 538 / Semi-Finals B 538 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Murphy, O Clerico, S Santangelo, L
29-May 4:00 PM 563 / Semi-Finals B 563 / Semi-Finals B 563 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #5b U12 Male   Clerico, S Murphy, O Santangelo, L
29-May 9:05 AM 1390 / Semi-Finals B 1390 / Semi-Finals B 1390 / Semi-Finals B HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
29-May 10:10 AM 1388 / Consolation 1388 / Consolation 1388 / Consolation HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1378 The Football Academy NJ Philadelphia Union HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
29-May 12:20 PM 1401 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club Century V Soccer HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
29-May 1:25 PM 1391 / Final 1391 / Final 1391 / Final HillTop Complex #7 U09 Male   Hailey, L X X
29-May 8:30 AM 517 The Football Academy NJ New York Surf Soccer Club HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
29-May 9:45 AM 547 / Semi-Finals A 547 / Semi-Finals A 547 / Semi-Finals A HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
29-May 11:00 AM 535 Delmarva Blast Soccer Club FC Westchester HillTop Complex #8 U12 Male   Bollinger, J X X
29-May 8:00 AM 645 / Semi-Finals B 645 / Semi-Finals B 645 / Semi-Finals B Kildare's Field Kldares Turf Field U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan McPoyle, T Wildermuth, B
29-May 9:15 AM 599 Villanova Soccer Academy FC Westchester Kildare's Field Kldares Turf Field U13 Male   Rosinsky, J Pietrak, Ethan McPoyle, T
29-May 10:30 AM 580 Match Fit Academy FC STA Kildare's Field Kldares Turf Field U13 Male   Pietrak, Ethan Rosinsky, J Wildermuth, B
29-May 11:45 AM 618 FC Westchester WSA Kildare's Field Kldares Turf Field U13 Male   McPoyle, T Wildermuth, B Pietrak, Ethan
29-May 8:00 AM 1268 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals FC DELCO MSI A U13 Female   Hornickle, C Dyck, B Mendez, G
29-May 9:15 AM 1272 Cedar Stars Academy -Bergen Coppermine Soccer Club MSI A U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Hornickle, C Dyck, B
29-May 10:30 AM 1290 Reading Rage SC New York Surf Soccer Club MSI A U13 Female   Mendez, G Jawawdeh, L Hornickle, C
29-May 11:45 AM 1354 RUSA FC   MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Mendez, G Jawawdeh, L
29-May 1:00 PM 1274 / Semi-Finals A 1274 / Semi-Finals A 1274 / Semi-Finals A MSI A U13 Female   Hornickle, C Dyck, B Mendez, G
29-May 2:15 PM 1295 / Semi-Finals A 1295 / Semi-Finals A 1295 / Semi-Finals A MSI A U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Hornickle, C Dyck, B
29-May 3:30 PM 1358 / Semi-Finals A 1358 / Semi-Finals A 1358 / Semi-Finals A MSI A U13 Female   Mendez, G Jawawdeh, L Hornickle, C
29-May 8:00 AM 1273 Princeton SA Metro United MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Ludwig, L Ludwig, B
29-May 9:15 AM 1269 BC United SA SUSA FC MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Ludwig, L
29-May 10:30 AM 1292 Polaris Soccer Club Met Oval MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Ludwig, B
29-May 11:45 AM 1355 MD Independent SUSA FC MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Ludwig, B Ludwig, L
29-May 1:00 PM 1275 / Semi-Finals B 1275 / Semi-Finals B 1275 / Semi-Finals B MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Ludwig, L Ludwig, B
29-May 2:15 PM 1296 / Semi-Finals B 1296 / Semi-Finals B 1296 / Semi-Finals B MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Ludwig, L
29-May 3:30 PM 1359 / Semi-Finals B 1359 / Semi-Finals B 1359 / Semi-Finals B MSI B U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Ludwig, B
29-May 8:00 AM 1270 NJ Blaze Connecticut FC MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L Manfaa, A
29-May 9:15 AM 1291 Maryland United Football Club Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, A Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L
29-May 10:30 AM 1293 SUSA FC Match Fit Academy FC MSI C U13 Female   Ifkirane, L Manfaa, A Manfaa, T
29-May 11:45 AM 1356 Manhattan SC FC SESA MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Ifkirane, L Manfaa, A
29-May 8:00 AM 1271 West Mont United Soccer Association Keystone FC Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Mease, D Petrone, K Hull, J
29-May 9:15 AM 1289 Matrix Soccer Academy CFC South Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Petrone, K Hull, J Mease, D
29-May 10:30 AM 1294 North Union United SC Yardley Makefield Soccer Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Hull, J Petrone, K Mease, D
29-May 11:45 AM 1357 Long Island SC (CJSL) Fusion FC Neumann University Stadium U13 Female   Petrone, K Mease, D Hull, J
29-May 8:00 AM 64 Connecticut FC SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Blake, J X
29-May 9:15 AM 46 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Real Jersey FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Hendrickson, M Blake, J X
29-May 10:30 AM 105 Stony Brook LGN SC Legacy Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Elzey, J Blake, J Angelo. M
29-May 11:45 AM 83 Torpedoes SC Century V Soccer Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Elzey, J Blake, J Angelo. M
29-May 1:00 PM 70 / Semi-Finals A 70 / Semi-Finals A 70 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Elzey, J Blake, J Angelo. M
29-May 2:15 PM 107 / Semi-Finals B 107 / Semi-Finals B 107 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1A U11 Female   Elzey, J Blake, J Angelo. M
29-May 8:00 AM 65 Yardley Makefield Soccer NJ Crush FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger,R Roseborough, B X
29-May 9:15 AM 45 Pipeline Soccer Club East Meadow Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger,R Roseborough, B X
29-May 10:30 AM 102 FC SESA Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Roseborough, B X
29-May 11:45 AM 84 Stony Brook LGN SC FC DELCO Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Read, K Roseborough, B X
29-May 1:00 PM 71 / Semi-Finals B 71 / Semi-Finals B 71 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Roseborough, B X
29-May 2:15 PM 106 / Semi-Finals A 106 / Semi-Finals A 106 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1B U11 Female   Hillsinger, R Roseborough, B X
29-May 8:00 AM 44 Match Fit Academy FC Council Rock United Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D X X
29-May 9:15 AM 43 FC USA Soccer Club SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D X X
29-May 10:30 AM 100 Salisbury United Soccer Club Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D X X
29-May 11:45 AM 87 Berkeley Soccer Association Matrix Soccer Academy Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Race, K X X
29-May 1:00 PM 50 / Semi-Finals B 50 / Semi-Finals B 50 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re X
29-May 2:45 PM 1214 / Semi-Finals A 1214 / Semi-Finals A 1214 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2A U11 Female   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re X
29-May 8:00 AM 67 Albertson Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Hillsinger, Re X X
29-May 9:15 AM 66 White Clay SC FC SESA Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Hillsinger, Re X X
29-May 10:30 AM 101 New York Surf Soccer Club Century V Soccer Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Hillsinger, Re X X
29-May 11:45 AM 86 SUSA FC Deep Run Valley Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Race, M X X
29-May 1:00 PM 49 / Semi-Finals A 49 / Semi-Finals A 49 / Semi-Finals A Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 2:45 PM 1215 / Semi-Finals B 1215 / Semi-Finals B 1215 / Semi-Finals B Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2B U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 8:00 AM 68 East Meadow Soccer Club SUSA FC Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 9:15 AM 48 Loudoun Soccer Club Albertson Soccer Club Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 10:30 AM 103 Loudoun Soccer Club Dix Hills SC (LIJSL) Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 11:45 AM 85 FC Westchester Syracuse Development Academy (SDA) Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3A U11 Female   Neison, Lo X X
29-May 8:00 AM 663 SUSA FC Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Devitt, M Read, K Ocampo, S
29-May 9:15 AM 685 WSA ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Devitt, M Read, K Ocampo, S
29-May 10:30 AM 704 World Class Premier Watchung Hills SA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Devitt, M X Abubaker, A
29-May 11:45 AM 665 / Semi-Finals A 665 / Semi-Finals A 665 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Devitt, M Mueller, K Abubaker, A
29-May 1:00 PM 686 / Semi-Finals A 686 / Semi-Finals A 686 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Feindt, K X Abubaker, A
29-May 2:15 PM 707 / Semi-Finals A 707 / Semi-Finals A 707 / Semi-Finals A Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #1 U14 Male   Wildauer, A Race, M Race, K
29-May 8:00 AM 661 Matrix Soccer Academy Lehigh Valley United Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Mueller, K Calvin, J Shelly, T
29-May 9:15 AM 684 FC SESA Philadelphia SC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Calvin, J Mueller, K Shelly, T
29-May 10:30 AM 705 SUSA FC STA Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Shelly, T Calvin, J Mueller, K
29-May 11:45 AM 666 / Semi-Finals B 666 / Semi-Finals B 666 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Calvin, J Shelly, T Feindt, K
29-May 1:00 PM 687 / Semi-Finals B 687 / Semi-Finals B 687 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Mueller, K Calvin, J Shelly, T
29-May 2:15 PM 708 / Semi-Finals B 708 / Semi-Finals B 708 / Semi-Finals B Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #2 U14 Male   Read, K Mueller, K Calvin, J
29-May 8:00 AM 664 Sporting Delaware Match Fit Academy FC Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Feindt K Griffith, S Gow, R
29-May 9:15 AM 683 Keystone FC Pittsburgh Riverhounds Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Griffith, S Feindt K Gow, R
29-May 10:30 AM 703 FSA FC FC DELCO Phoenixville Area HS Phoenixville HS #3 U14 Male   Feindt K X Gow, R
29-May 8:00 AM 255 Riverfront United FC SUSA FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U14 Female   Larmond, R Walsh, J Walmsley, A
29-May 9:15 AM 257 Century V Soccer Harrison Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U14 Female   Larmond, R Walsh, J Walmsley, A
29-May 10:30 AM 1339 Beadling SC SUSA FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Larmond, R Walsh, J Walmsley, A
29-May 11:45 AM 1338 Princeton SA FC DELCO Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Procopio, S Shappell-Smith, S Walmsley, A
29-May 1:00 PM 259 / Semi-Finals A 259 / Semi-Finals A 259 / Semi-Finals A Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U14 Female   Larmond, R Procopio, S X
29-May 2:30 PM 1343 / Semi-Finals A 1343 / Semi-Finals A 1343 / Semi-Finals A Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 1 U13 Female   Procopio, S Larmond, R X
29-May 8:00 AM 256 World Class Premier Sporting Columbus Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U14 Female   Smith, Jason Shappell-Smith, S Sparling, B
29-May 9:15 AM 1337 SUSA FC WSA Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Smith, Jason Shappell-Smith, S Sparling, B
29-May 10:30 AM 1340 Western Lehigh United SC Sporting Columbus Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Smith, Jason Shappell-Smith, S Sparling, B
29-May 1:00 PM 260 / Semi-Finals B 260 / Semi-Finals B 260 / Semi-Finals B Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U14 Female   Gallen, J Smith, Jason Ali, M
29-May 2:30 PM 1344 / Semi-Finals B 1344 / Semi-Finals B 1344 / Semi-Finals B Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 2 U13 Female   Smith, Jason Gallen, J Ali, M
29-May 8:00 AM 258 Manhattan SC New York Surf Soccer Club Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U14 Female   Gallen, J Clerico, S X
29-May 9:15 AM 1341 Century V Soccer Keystone FC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U13 Female   Clerico, S Gallen, J Ali, M
29-May 10:30 AM 1342 Coppermine Soccer Club Manhattan SC Thornbury Soccer Park TSP 4 U13 Female   Gallen, J Clerico, S Ali, M
29-May 2:15 PM 1571 / Semi-Finals B 1571 / Semi-Finals B 1571 / Semi-Finals B United Sports Training Center Field 6 U12 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-May 3:45 PM 121 / Semi-Finals A 121 / Semi-Finals A 121 / Semi-Finals A United Sports Training Center Field 6 U12 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-May 8:00 AM 174 Connecticut FC SUSA FC United Sports Training Center Field 9 U12 Female   Griffin, S X X
29-May 9:15 AM 1566 / Consolation 1566 / Consolation 1566 / Consolation United Sports Training Center Field 9 U12 Female   Griffin, S X X
29-May 8:00 AM 632 FC DELCO Real Jersey FC WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Nascimento, E Panza, M Howard, B
29-May 9:15 AM 681 New Hyde Park Wildcats Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy WC Henderson High School Field 1 U14 Male   Weller, B Nascimento, E Panza, M
29-May 10:30 AM 581 FC DELCO STA WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Howard, B Weller, B Nascimento, E
29-May 11:45 AM 634 / Semi-Finals A 634 / Semi-Finals A 634 / Semi-Finals A WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Weller, B Howard, B Panza, M
29-May 1:00 PM 604 / Semi-Finals A 604 / Semi-Finals A 604 / Semi-Finals A WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Nascimento, E Panza, M Howard, B
29-May 2:15 PM 583 / Semi-Finals A 583 / Semi-Finals A 583 / Semi-Finals A WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Weller, B Nascimento, E Panza, M
29-May 3:30 PM 619 / Semi-Finals A 619 / Semi-Finals A 619 / Semi-Finals A WC Henderson High School Field 1 U13 Male   Howard, B Weller, B Nascimento, E
29-May 8:00 AM 633 RUSA FC FSA FC WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffineno, C Knapp, C Kozak, D
29-May 9:15 AM 603 The Football Academy NJ Commack Soccer WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Strickland, B Steffineno, C Knapp, C
29-May 10:30 AM 579 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffineno, C Strickland, B Kozak, D
29-May 11:45 AM 635 / Semi-Finals B 635 / Semi-Finals B 635 / Semi-Finals B WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Strickland, B Kozak, D Band, L
29-May 1:00 PM 605 / Semi-Finals B 605 / Semi-Finals B 605 / Semi-Finals B WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffineno, C Band, L Kozak, D
29-May 2:15 PM 584 / Semi-Finals B 584 / Semi-Finals B 584 / Semi-Finals B WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Strickland, B Steffineno, C Band, L
29-May 3:30 PM 620 / Semi-Finals B 620 / Semi-Finals B 620 / Semi-Finals B WC Henderson High School Field 2 U13 Male   Steffineno, C Strickland, B Kozak, D
29-May 8:00 AM 1318 Patriot FC Pipeline Soccer Club Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Fassnacht, B Lynch, J Heckert, S
29-May 9:15 AM 1316 Capital Area SA Legacy Soccer Club Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Lynch, J Heckert, S Fassnacht, B
29-May 10:30 AM 1314 Alexandria SA World Class Premier Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Heckert, S Lynch, J Fassnacht, B
29-May 11:45 AM 1320 Penn FC Youth (Lower Dauphin Soccer Assoc.) Torpedoes SC Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Fassnacht, B Lynch, J Heckert, S
29-May 1:00 PM 1323 / Semi-Finals B 1323 / Semi-Finals B 1323 / Semi-Finals B Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Lynch, J Fassnacht, B Heckert, S
29-May 2:45 PM 1322 / Semi-Finals A 1322 / Semi-Finals A 1322 / Semi-Finals A Widener University Dixon Field U13 Female   Heckert, S Lynch, J Fassnacht, B
29-May 8:00 AM 1319 Stony Brook LGN SC Match Fit Academy FC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Schneider, S Fischer, J Yost, J
29-May 9:15 AM 1317 World Class FC Penn Manor Soccer Club Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Yost, J Fischer, J Schneider, S
29-May 10:30 AM 1315 STA FC Westchester Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Fischer, J Yost, J Schneider, S
29-May 11:45 AM 1321 Century V Soccer Connecticut FC Widener University Leslie C. Quick Jr. Stadium U13 Female   Schneider, S Yost, J Fischer, J
29-May 8:00 AM 417 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy BW Gottschee YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Drayton, G Sewell, C Drayton, M
29-May 9:15 AM 461 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals BW Gottschee YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Drayton, G Sewell, C Drayton, M
29-May 10:30 AM 440 Europa Lions FC FC Westchester YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Drayton, G Sewell, C Drayton, M
29-May 11:45 AM 423 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Drayton, G Sewell, C Drayton, M
29-May 1:00 PM 466 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Reichardt, K Storm, W Patrick, S
29-May 2:15 PM 444 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Storm, W Reichardt, K Patrick, S
29-May 3:30 PM 480 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Reichardt, K Storm, W Patrick, S
29-May 8:00 AM 418 The Football Academy NJ Villanova Soccer Academy YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Fredericks, K Patrick, S Burd, R
29-May 9:15 AM 462 Match Fit Academy FC Lehigh Valley United YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Fredericks, K Patrick, S Burd, R
29-May 10:30 AM 441 Sporting Delaware PA Classics YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Udo-Inyang, P Fredericks, K Burd, R
29-May 11:45 AM 424 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Fredericks, K Udo-Inyang, P Montich, S
29-May 1:00 PM 465 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Fredericks, K Udo-Inyang, P Montich, S
29-May 2:15 PM 445 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Udo-Inyang, P Kolsun, Z Montich, S
29-May 3:30 PM 481 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 1B U11 Male   Udo-Inyang, P Kolsun, Z Montich, S
29-May 8:00 AM 379 Western New York Flash FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 9:05 AM 365 Philadelphia Union PA Classics YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 10:10 AM 401 Albertson Soccer Club Auburndale SC YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1375 STA FC DELCO YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Hammel, D X X
29-May 12:20 PM 1402 Western New York Flash Coppermine Soccer Club YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Hammel, D X X
29-May 1:25 PM 366 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Male   Hammel, D X X
29-May 2:30 PM 1379 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Hammel, D X X
29-May 3:35 PM 1404 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Hammel, D X X
29-May 8:00 AM 380 Match Fit Academy FC SUSA FC YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Stahl, J X X
29-May 9:05 AM 364 Empire United SA Lehigh Valley United YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Stahl, J X X
29-May 10:10 AM 400 Clarkstown Soccer Club (EHYSL) Empire United SA YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Stahl, J X X
29-May 11:15 AM 1376 Albertson Soccer Club Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Stahl, J X X
29-May 12:20 PM 1403 AS Junior Elite FC Westchester YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 1:25 PM 367 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 2:30 PM 1380 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
29-May 3:35 PM 1405 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U09 Male   Carranza, R X X
30-May 8:00 AM 322 / Final 322 / Final 322 / Final Kildare's Field Kildare's Turf Field U15 Female   Grewal, D Heckert, S McNally, K
30-May 9:30 AM 307 / Final 307 / Final 307 / Final Kildare's Field Kildare's Turf Field U15 Female   Looby, K Grewal, D Heckert, S
30-May 11:00 AM 1532 / Final 1532 / Final 1532 / Final Kildare's Field Kildare's Turf Field U15 Female   McNally, K Looby, K Grewal, D
30-May 12:30 PM 343 / Final 343 / Final 343 / Final Kildare's Field Kildare's Turf Field U15 Female   Heckert, S McNally, K Looby, K
30-May 8:15 AM 1345 / Final 1345 / Final 1345 / Final MSI A U13 Female   Chipperfield, Z Jawawdeh, L Fask, M
30-May 9:40 AM 1276 / Final 1276 / Final 1276 / Final MSI A U13 Female   Fask, M Chipperfield, Z Jawawdeh, L
30-May 11:00 AM 1552 / Final 1552 / Final 1552 / Final MSI A U14 Female   Jawawdeh, L Fask, M Chipperfield, Z
30-May 12:30 PM 261 / Final 261 / Final 261 / Final MSI A U14 Female   Chipperfield, Z Jawawdeh, L Fask, M
30-May 8:30 AM 1324 / Final 1324 / Final 1324 / Final MSI B U13 Female   Bardushka, A Larbi, J Fask, A
30-May 10:00 AM 195 / Final 195 / Final 195 / Final MSI B U14 Female   Fask, A Bardushka, A Larbi, J
30-May 11:30 AM 246 / Final 246 / Final 246 / Final MSI B U14 Female   Larbi, J Fask, A Bardushka, A
30-May 8:00 AM 1297 / Final 1297 / Final 1297 / Final MSI C U13 Female   Mendez, G Manfaa, A Manfaa, T
30-May 9:30 AM 1360 / Final 1360 / Final 1360 / Final MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Mendez, G Manfaa, A
30-May 11:00 AM 231 / Final 231 / Final 231 / Final MSI C U14 Female   Manfaa, A Manfaa, T Mendez, G
30-May 9:00 AM 667 / Final 667 / Final 667 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Clerico, S Read, K Blake, J
30-May 10:30 AM 709 / Final 709 / Final 709 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U14 Male   Read, K Clerico, S Blake, J
30-May 12:00 PM 585 / Final 585 / Final 585 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 1 U13 Male   Clerico, S Read, K Blake, J
30-May 8:30 AM 636 / Final 636 / Final 636 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Male   Hendrickson, M Murphy, O Hillsinger, Re
30-May 10:00 AM 606 / Final 606 / Final 606 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Male   Murphy, O Kozak, D Hillsinger, Re
30-May 11:30 AM 621 / Final 621 / Final 621 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 2 U13 Male   Murphy, O Kozak, D Hillsinger, Re
30-May 8:45 AM 688 / Final 688 / Final 688 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Mueller, K Feindt K Malloy, K
30-May 10:15 AM 1234 / Final 1234 / Final 1234 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Feindt K Mueller, K Malloy, K
30-May 11:45 AM 1255 / Final 1255 / Final 1255 / Final Parkside Soccer Complex Field 3 U14 Male   Mueller, K Feindt K Malloy, K
30-May 8:10 AM 1216 / Final 1216 / Final 1216 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 5 U11 Female   Race, M Race, K Khazen, M
30-May 9:25 AM 1572 / Final 1572 / Final 1572 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 5 U12 Female   Race, K Race, M Khazen, M
30-May 10:50 AM 51 / Final 51 / Final 51 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 5 U11 Female   Race, M Race, K Khazen, M
30-May 12:05 PM 138 / Final 138 / Final 138 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 5 U12 Female   Race, K Race, M Khazen, M
30-May 8:10 AM 108 / Final 108 / Final 108 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 6 U11 Female   Bollinger, J Calvin, J Black, J
30-May 9:25 AM 1219 / Final 1219 / Final 1219 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 6 U12 Female   Calvin, J Bollinger, J Black, J
30-May 10:50 AM 72 / Final 72 / Final 72 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 6 U11 Female   Bollinger, J Calvin, J Black, J
30-May 12:05 PM 123 / Final 123 / Final 123 / Final United Sports Training Center Field 6 U12 Female   Calvin, J Bollinger, J Black, J
30-May 8:30 AM 425 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Ocampo, S Leach, Joe Leach, Logan
30-May 9:45 AM 467 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Ocampo, S Leach, Joe Leach, Logan
30-May 11:15 AM 446 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Ocampo, S Kolsun, Z Mark, A
30-May 12:30 PM 482 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1A U11 Male   Ocampo, S Kolsun, Z Mark, A
30-May 9:00 AM 524 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1B U12 Male   Carranza, R Nguyen, Ethan Walmsley, A
30-May 10:15 AM 503 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1B U12 Male   Carranza, R Nguyen, Ethan Walmsley, A
30-May 11:45 AM 539 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1B U12 Male   Carranza, R Nguyen, Ethan Walmsley, A
30-May 1:00 PM 564 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 1B U12 Male   Carranza, R Nguyen, Ethan Walmsley, A
30-May 8:45 AM 1452 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 4 U10 Female   Stracciolini, C X X
30-May 10:00 AM 1381 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Stracciolini, C X X
30-May 11:15 AM 1406 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field 4 U09 Male   Stracciolini, C X X
30-May 8:15 AM 1437 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Female   Boyle, T X X
30-May 9:30 AM 404 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X
30-May 10:45 AM 383 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X
30-May 12:00 PM 368 / Final Final Final YSC Sports Field C/D (9v9 Indoors) U10 Male   Boyle, T X X