FC Delco Player Cup         
        May 25, 26, 27 & 28, 2018        
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com   
          Weather Info or  610-466-9744  
          Rules          
          Directions          
          Fees & Length of Halves          
          Referee Event Registration        
                       
                       
Revised 11:30 PM Monday June 4              
            as          
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
5/25/18 6:30 PM 1399 Northern Utah United Union Jrs YSC #C U11 Boys   Neal, J Meade, R Meade, J
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1092 North Union United Beekman Soccer Club Big Vision #3 U14   Girls   Dauberman G Hofmanner Stevens
5/26/18 10:30 AM 1093 Continental FC Freedom Soccer Club Big Vision #3 U14   Girls   Gunderson R Stevens Hofmanner
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1390 Classics Nova Lake Grove Newfield SC Big Vision #3 U14   Girls   Williams Dauberman G Gunderson R
5/26/18 2:15 PM 1079 Manalapan Penn Fusion SA Big Vision #3 U14   Girls   Dauberman G Stevens Williams
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1091 Continental FC Beekman Soccer Club Big Vision #3 U14   Girls   Gunderson R Williams Stevens
5/26/18 12:00 PM 1158 SCS United YMS Bryn Athyn College #1 U15 Girls   Skversky, E McHugh, J Wilson, Corry
5/26/18 1:30 PM 1159 FC Providence MD Rush Montgomery Bryn Athyn College #1 U15 Girls   McHugh, J Skversky,  E Wilson, Corry
5/26/18 3:00 PM 1137 Cincinnati Development Academy FC Revolution Bryn Athyn College #1 U15 Girls   Wilson, Corry McHugh, J Skversky,  E
5/26/18 4:25 PM 1177 LIVERPOOL FC MA TSF Academy Bryn Athyn College #1 U15 Girls   Skversky, E Wilson, Corry McHugh, J
5/26/18 5:50 PM 1156 MD Rush Montgomery SCS United Bryn Athyn College #1 U15 Girls   McHugh, J Skversky,  E Wilson, Corry
5/26/18 1:30 PM 1164 NJ Wildcats GPS-MA Bryn Athyn College #2 U15 Girls   Cherval, Tomena Compus, P Smith, Stevenson
5/26/18 3:00 PM 1138 Delaware Football Club CT Rush Bryn Athyn College #2 U15 Girls   Compus, P Cherval, Tomena Smith, Stevenson
5/26/18 4:25 PM 1172 Just Play Soccer Club Hulmeville SC Bryn Athyn College #2 U15 Girls   Smith, Stevenson Compus, P Cherval, Tomena
5/26/18 5:50 PM 1157 FC Providence YMS Bryn Athyn College #2 U15 Girls   Cherval, Tomena Smith, Stevenson Compus, P
5/26/18 1:30 PM 1152 Baltimore Union SC Watchung Hills Soccer Association Bryn Athyn College #3 U15 Girls   McGrail, Patty Shiffler, J Shffler, I
5/26/18 3:00 PM 1184 Princeton SA Premier Soccer Club Bryn Athyn College #3 U15 Girls   Shiffler, J McGrail, Patty Shffler, I
5/26/18 4:25 PM 1178 FC Bucks Alleycats Soccer Club Bryn Athyn College #3 U15 Girls   Shiffler, J McGrail, Patty Shffler, I
5/26/18 5:50 PM 1151 Horsham Watchung Hills Soccer Association Bryn Athyn College #3 U15 Girls   McGrail, Patty Shiffler, J Shffler, I
5/26/18 1:30 PM 1153 Horsham New York Surf Soccer Club Bryn Athyn College #4 U15 Girls   Rodman, Tom Hughes, D Hughes, B
5/26/18 3:00 PM 1183 FC42 Middletown SC Bryn Athyn College #4 U15 Girls   Hughes, D Rodman, Tom Hughes, B
5/26/18 5:50 PM 1150 New York Surf Soccer Club Baltimore Union SC Bryn Athyn College #4 U15 Girls   Hughes, B Hughes, D Rodman, Tom
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1221 ACFCSA Quickstrike FC CHA #1 U15 Girls   Brown, M Brown, N Smolyn, CJ
5/26/18 9:25 AM 1372 Concord Soccer Assoc. Dragon Force Toronto-Bradford CHA #1 U15 Boys   Brown, S Brown, M Brown, N
5/26/18 10:50 AM 452 FC Revolution Full90 FC CHA #1 U15 Boys   Smolyn, CJ Brown, S Brown, M
5/26/18 12:15 PM 1219 ACFCSA Penn Legacy CHA #1 U15 Girls   Brown, N Smolyn, CJ Brown, S
5/26/18 1:40 PM 1375 HBC New York SC CHA #1 U15 Boys   Brown, M Brown, N Smolyn, CJ
5/26/18 3:05 PM 1369 Parsippany SC VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY CHA #1 U15 Boys   Brown, S Brown, M Brown, N
5/26/18 4:30 PM 1220 Quickstrike FC Penn Legacy CHA #1 U15 Girls   Smolyn, CJ Brown, S Brown, M
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
8:00 AM 1224  ALLEYCATS 2003G PREMIER BLUE (NYE) SOUTH HUNTINGTON THUNDER (NYE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Girls   Giordano, M Juergensen, J Mendez, G
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
9:25 AM 1371  DELAWARE RUSH RUSH '03 BOYS (DE) HBC OUTLAWS (NYE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Boys   Fuller, B Giordano, M Juergensen, J
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
10:50 AM 453  BRYC ELITE ACADEMY U15 ELITE (FRMLY BLUE) (VA) HARLEYSVILLE FC READY '03 (PAE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Boys   Mendez, G Fuller, B Giordano, M
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
12:15 PM 1222  ALLEYCATS 2003G PREMIER BLUE (NYE) SOUTHAMPTON SSCGIRLS2003 (NYE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Girls   Juergensen, J Mendez, G Fuller, B
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
1:40 PM 1367  BRADFORD FC PORTO DRAGON FORCE U15 (CND:ON) DELAWARE RUSH RUSH '03 BOYS (DE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Boys   Giordano, M Juergensen, J Mendez, G
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
4:00 PM 460  BEACON BURN 03 (NYE) 1776 UNITED 2003 BOYS (PAE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Boys   Fuller, B Giordano, M Juergensen, J
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
5:25 PM 1370  NEW YORK SC B03 (NYE) KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE '03 (DE) CHA #2 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U15
Boys   Mendez, G Fuller, B Giordano, M
5/26/18 8:00 AM 465 Match Fit Academy FC FC Ballyhoo ( Formerley FC York ) CHA #3 U15 Boys   Huberfeld, S Berg, J Phillips, M
5/26/18 9:25 AM 1373 VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY Southampton Soccer Club CHA #3 U15 Boys   Berg, J Huberfeld, S Phillips, M
5/26/18 10:50 AM 458 Radnor Soccer Club Beacon Soccer Club CHA #3 U15 Boys   Phillips, M Berg, J Huberfeld, S
5/26/18 12:15 PM 467 Match Fit Academy FC Penn Legacy CHA #3 U15 Boys   Viscarello, M Carr, Joe Chandler, C
5/26/18 1:40 PM 1368 Southampton Soccer Club Concord Soccer Assoc. CHA #3 U15 Boys   Viscarello, M Viscarello, M Fuller, B
5/26/18 3:05 PM 454 Full90 FC Harleysville FC CHA #3 U15 Boys   Viscarello, M Chandler, C Mendez, G
5/26/18 4:30 PM 1223 South Huntington Southampton Soccer Club CHA #3 U15 Girls   Viscarello, M Carr, Joe Chandler, C
5/26/18 8:00 AM 464 Penn Legacy Manhattan SC CHA #4 U15 Boys   Hyland,M McAnney, A Pohl, E
5/26/18 9:25 AM 459 Ukrainian Sports Club Karpaty 1776 United CHA #4 U15 Boys   Pohl, E Hyland,M McAnney, A
5/26/18 10:50 AM 1374 Kirkwood Soccer Club Parsippany SC CHA #4 U15 Boys   McAnney, A Pohl, E Hyland,M
5/26/18 12:15 PM 466 Manhattan SC FC Ballyhoo ( Formerley FC York ) CHA #4 U15 Boys   Hyland,M Pohl, E McAnney, A
5/26/18 3:05 PM 455 BRYC Elite Academy FC Revolution CHA #4 U15 Boys   Pohl, E McAnney, A Hyland,M
5/26/18 4:30 PM 461 Ukrainian Sports Club Karpaty Radnor Soccer Club CHA #4 U15 Boys   Hyland,M Pohl, E McAnney, A
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1463 Bruno United FC Loudoun Soccer Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D McAndrew, T Cranston, M
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1346 Buckingham United Continental FC Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Cress, B Grewal, D McAndrew, T
5/26/18 10:30 AM 1466 SDFC FSA FC Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Cranston, M Cress, B Grewal, D
5/26/18 11:45 AM 1360 Delaware Rush Alleycats Soccer Club Delacy #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Cranston, M Cress, B
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1361 Union County FC Premier FC Revolution Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D McAndrew, T Cranston, M
5/26/18 2:15 PM 1470 FSA FC Premier SC Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Cress, B Grewal, D McAndrew, T
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1354 Continental FC Montgomery United Soccer Club Delacy #1 U14 Boys   Grewal, D Cress, B McAndrew, T
5/26/18 4:45 PM 344 Connecticut Football Club New York SC Delacy #1 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Grewal, D Cress, B
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1464 Rancocas Valley SC Concord Delacy #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S MacFarlane, D Shelly, S
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1347 Kearny Soccer Academy White Plains Academy Delacy #2 U14 Boys   Keenan, J Bialko, S MacFarlane, D
5/26/18 10:30 AM 1465 Manhattan SC Continental FC Delacy #2 U14 Boys   Shelly, S Keenan, J Bialko, S
5/26/18 11:45 AM 346 Connecticut Football Club NY Hota Bavarians Delacy #2 U14 Boys   MacFarlane, D Shelly, S Keenan, J
5/26/18 1:00 PM 345 CRUSA New York SC Delacy #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S MacFarlane, D Keenan, J
5/26/18 2:15 PM 1468 Manhattan SC Union County FC Premier Delacy #2 U14 Boys   MacFarlane, D Bialko, S Sheer, E
5/26/18 3:30 PM 331 Penn Legacy Maryland United FC Delacy #2 U14 Boys   MacFarlane, D Sheer, E Bialko, S
5/26/18 4:45 PM 343 NY Hota Bavarians CRUSA Delacy #2 U14 Boys   Bialko, S MacFarlane, D Sheer, E
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1359 Union County FC Premier Alleycats Soccer Club Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Maric, Z Irwin, C Hilton, Sr
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1467 Premier SC Union County FC Premier Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Hornickle, C Maric, Z Irwin, C
5/26/18 10:30 AM 1353 saba nyc Montgomery United Soccer Club Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Hornickle, C Maric, Z
5/26/18 11:45 AM 334 CT Rush Penn Legacy Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Irwin, C Hilton, Sr Hornickle, C
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1461 Rancocas Valley SC Loudoun Soccer Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Maric, Z Irwin, C Hilton, Sr
5/26/18 2:15 PM 1349 Kearny Soccer Academy Buckingham United Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Hornickle, C Maric, Z Irwin, C
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1469 Continental FC SDFC Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Hornickle, C Maric, Z
5/26/18 10:00 AM 1352 saba nyc Continental FC Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Wilde, R Buccigrossi, T Fioravanti, G
5/26/18 11:15 AM 333 Maryland United FC Beadling Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Steffen, D Wilde, R Buccigrossi, T
5/26/18 12:30 PM 1462 Concord Match Fit Academy FC Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Fioravanti, G Steffen, D Wilde, R
5/26/18 2:15 PM 1348 Continental FC White Plains Academy Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Buccigrossi, T Fioravanti, G Steffen, D
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1460 Bruno United FC Match Fit Academy FC Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Wilde, R Buccigrossi, T Scheer, A
5/26/18 4:45 PM 332 CT Rush Beadling Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Buccigrossi, T Wilde, R Scheer, A
5/26/18 8:00 AM 37 Continental FC Union Jrs DMS #1 U9 Boys   France, J X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 10 Pipeline SC Union Jrs DMS #1 U9 Boys   France, J X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 792 Continental FC TSF Academy DMS #1 U10 Girls   France, J X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 800 Rye Manheim Township Soccer Club DMS #1 U10 Girls   France, J X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 35 Albertson Union Jrs DMS #1 U9 Boys   Sogunro, E X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 762 West-Mont United SA Albertson DMS #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 790 Continental FC Mclean DMS #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 31 Union Jrs Continental FC DMS #1 U9 Boys   Sogunro, E X X
5/26/18 4:40 PM 805 Manhattan SC Upper Dublin Soccer Club DMS #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 38 Union Jrs Hereford Soccer Club DMS #2 U9 Boys   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 9 Lehigh Valley United SCS United DMS #2 U9 Boys   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 791 Albertson Mclean DMS #2 U10 Girls   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 801 Montgomery United Soccer Club Lionville DMS #2 U10 Girls   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 1 Union Jrs Albertson SC DMS #2 U9 Boys   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 769 Baltimore Union SC McLean Youth Soccer DMS #2 U10 Girls   Snodgrass, M X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 789 TSF Academy Albertson DMS #2 U10 Girls   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 77 Premier Soccer Club Penn Legacy DMS #2 U10 Boys   Rogevich, R X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 36 Continental FC SDFC DMS #3 U9 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 16 Philadelphia SC FC USA DMS #3 U9 Boys   Boyle, T X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 786 CRUSA Torpedoes DMS #3 U10 Girls   Boyle, T X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 765 NJ Stallions West-Mont United SA DMS #3 U10 Girls   France, B X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 81 LFCIAA MD Shenandoah FC Elite DMS #3 U10 Boys   France, B X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 8 Pipeline SC SCS United DMS #3 U9 Boys   France, B X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 784 CRUSA New Hyde Park DMS #3 U10 Girls   France, B X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 798 Lionville Rye DMS #3 U10 Girls   France, B X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 771 Baltimore Union SC Lehigh Valley United DMS #4 U10 Girls   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 15 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA DMS #4 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 785 Baltimore Celtic New Hyde Park DMS #4 U10 Girls   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 32 Continental FC Union Jrs DMS #4 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 7 Union Jrs Lehigh Valley United DMS #4 U9 Boys   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 783 Torpedoes Baltimore Celtic DMS #4 U10 Girls   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 799 Montgomery United Soccer Club Manheim Township Soccer Club DMS #4 U10 Girls   Ndoci, M X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 4 CRUSA FC Bucks Union Jrs DMS #5 U9 Boys   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 764 Albertson Lehigh Valley United DMS #5 U10 Girls   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 780 PDA Yardley Makefield Soccer DMS #5 U10 Girls   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 807 Manhattan SC PA Classics DMS #5 U10 Girls   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 80 Premier Soccer Club EMSC DMS #5 U10 Boys   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 14 Philadelphia SC West-Mont United SA DMS #5 U9 Boys   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 778 PDA NJ Stallions DMS #5 U10 Girls   Fiorenza, D X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 3 Albertson SC Raiders FC DMS #6 U9 Boys   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 79 Shenandoah FC Elite Penn Legacy DMS #6 U10 Boys   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 779 Continental FC NJ Stallions DMS #6 U10 Girls   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 33 SDFC Hereford Soccer Club DMS #6 U9 Boys   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 34 Union Jrs Continental FC DMS #6 U9 Boys   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 2 CRUSA FC Bucks Raiders FC DMS #6 U9 Boys   Litzke, R X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 777 Yardley Makefield Soccer Continental FC DMS #6 U10 Girls   Wagner, D X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 763 NJ Stallions Lehigh Valley United DMS #6 U10 Girls   Wagner, D X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 432 PDA North Union United SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hackett, J Lynch, J J Gallagher
5/26/18 9:25 AM 425 Massapequa SC Match Fit Academy FC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Schnieder, S Hackett, J J Gallagher
5/26/18 10:50 AM 411 Niagara Regional Soccer Program Delaware Football Club Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Lynch, J Schnieder, S Hackett, J
5/26/18 12:15 PM 404 East Meadow SC FC Wisconsin Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   J Gallagher Lynch, J Schnieder, S
5/26/18 1:40 PM 434 PDA HPSC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Hackett, J J Gallagher Lynch, J
5/26/18 3:05 PM 428 Council Rock United Massapequa SC Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Schnieder, S Hackett, J J Gallagher
5/26/18 4:30 PM 412 Maryland United FC Delaware Football Club Germantown Academy #1 U15 Boys   Lynch, J Schnieder, S Hackett, J
5/26/18 8:00 AM 431 HPSC Connecticut Football Club Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   K Linder Smolyn, K Menezes, A
5/26/18 9:25 AM 426 Council Rock United Patriot FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Petrone, K K Linder Smolyn, K
5/26/18 10:50 AM 410 White Plains Youth Soccer Maryland United FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Menezes, A Petrone, K K Linder
5/26/18 12:15 PM 405 BRYC Elite Academy Lake Grove Newfield SC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Smolyn, K Menezes, A Petrone, K
5/26/18 1:40 PM 433 Connecticut Football Club North Union United SC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   K Linder Smolyn, K Menezes, A
5/26/18 3:05 PM 427 Match Fit Academy FC Patriot FC Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Petrone, K K Linder Smolyn, K
5/26/18 4:30 PM 413 Niagara Regional Soccer Program White Plains Youth Soccer Germantown Academy #2 U15 Boys   Menezes, A Petrone, K K Linder
5/26/18 8:00 AM 444 Continental FC FC Somers Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Kucurewycz, N Fassnacht, B Meehan, A
5/26/18 9:25 AM 417 Penn Fusion SA Takoma Park Soccer Club Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Koellner, B Kucurewycz, N Fassnacht, B
5/26/18 10:50 AM 437 Yardley Makefield Soccer World Class FC Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Meehan, A Koellner, B Kucurewycz, N
5/26/18 12:45 PM 446 Continental FC NJ Stallions Academy Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Meehan, A Koellner, B
5/26/18 2:10 PM 419 Penn Fusion SA NY HOTA Bavarians Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Meehan, A Fassnacht, B Koellner, B
5/26/18 3:35 PM 440 FC Stars Yardley Makefield Soccer Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Koellner, B Meehan, A Fassnacht, B
5/26/18 5:00 PM 407 BRYC Elite Academy East Meadow SC Germantown Academy #3 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Koellner, B Meehan, A
5/26/18 8:00 AM 443 NJ Stallions Academy FSA FC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Mease, D Miessler, C Prem, B
5/26/18 9:25 AM 416 NY HOTA Bavarians Ohio Premier Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Greenwood, A Mease, D Miessler, C
5/26/18 10:50 AM 438 FC Stars Match Fit Academy FC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Prem, B Greenwood, A Mease, D
5/26/18 12:45 PM 445 FSA FC FC Somers Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Miessler, C Prem, B Greenwood, A
5/26/18 2:10 PM 418 Ohio Premier Takoma Park Soccer Club Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Mease, D Miessler, C Prem, B
5/26/18 3:35 PM 439 World Class FC Match Fit Academy FC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Greenwood, A Mease, D Miessler, C
5/26/18 5:00 PM 406 FC Wisconsin Lake Grove Newfield SC Germantown Academy #4 U15 Boys   Prem, B Greenwood, A Mease, D
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1412 Raiders FC Union Jrs Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Rodriguez Sr., V Rodriguez, E Bollinger, J
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1404 Northern Utah United FC EUROPA Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Rodriguez Jr., V Rodriguez Sr., V Rodriguez, E
5/26/18 10:30 AM 124 Pennsylvania Classics MWUSC Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Bollinger, J Rodriguez Jr., V Rodriguez Sr., V
5/26/18 11:45 AM 149 Dragon Force Toronto Bradford BRYC Elite Academy Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Rodriguez, E Bollinger, J Rodriguez Jr., V
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1402 FC EUROPA FISHTOWN AC Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Hunter, C Call, D Mayo, D
5/26/18 2:15 PM 132 Premier SC Continental FC Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Call, D Hunter, C Becton, M
5/26/18 3:30 PM 152 Dragon Force Toronto Bradford East Meadow Soccer Club Hill Top #01 U11 Boys   Hunter, C Call, D Becton, M
5/26/18 8:30 AM 1403 Union Jrs FISHTOWN AC Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, Ra Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
5/26/18 10:30 AM 123 Yardley Makefield Soccer BRYC Elite Academy Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Ra Hillsinger, Re
5/26/18 11:45 AM 148 SCS United South Fork United Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Ra
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1413 Penn Fusion SA Union Jrs Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re
5/26/18 2:15 PM 117 HPSC Union Jrs Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, Ra Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1411 Pipeline SC SDFC Hill Top #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Ra Hillsinger, Re
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1419 Penn Legacy South Fork Hill Top #03 U11 Boys   Murphy, O Feindt, K Vicente, V
5/26/18 10:30 AM 129 Continental FC Match Fit Academy FC Hill Top #03 U11 Boys   Hill, A Murphy, O Feindt, K
5/26/18 11:45 AM 1414 Pipeline SC Raiders FC Hill Top #03 U11 Boys   Vicente, V Hill, A Murphy, O
5/26/18 1:00 PM 110 FC Sportika Classics Nova Hill Top #03 U11 Boys   Feindt, K Vicente, V Hill, A
5/26/18 2:15 PM 126 Pennsylvania Classics Yardley Makefield Soccer Hill Top #03 U11 Boys   Murphy, O Feindt, K Vicente, V
5/26/18 8:00 AM 1418 SCS United LFCIAA MD Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Chieffo, M Read, K Gogel, J
5/26/18 9:15 AM 1415 SDFC Penn Fusion SA Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Hofmann, M Chieffo, M Read, K
5/26/18 10:30 AM 130 Premier SC White Plains Youth Soccer Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Gogel, J Hofmann, M Chieffo, M
5/26/18 12:00 PM 1405 Beadling Union Jrs Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Read, K Gogel, J Hofmann, M
5/26/18 2:15 PM 125 BRYC Elite Academy MWUSC Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Chieffo, M Read, K Gogel, J
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1401 Northern Utah United Beadling Hill Top #04 U11 Boys   Hofmann, M Chieffo, M Read, K
5/26/18 8:00 AM 150 East Meadow Soccer Club South Fork United Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Checchia, T Meade, R Meade, J
5/26/18 9:15 AM 109 Freedom Soccer Club Classics Nova Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Hendrickson, M Checchia, T Meade, R
5/26/18 10:30 AM 115 HPSC Albertson SC Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Meade, J Hendrickson, M Checchia, T
5/26/18 11:45 AM 1420 Continental FC LFCIAA MD Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Meade, R Meade, J Hendrickson, M
5/26/18 1:00 PM 111 Freedom Soccer Club Union Jrs Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Checchia, T Meade, R Meade, J
5/26/18 2:15 PM 116 Smithtown Kickers Albertson SC Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Hendrickson, M Checchia, T Meade, R
5/26/18 3:30 PM 1417 Continental FC South Fork Hill Top #05 U11 Boys   Meade, J Hendrickson, M Checchia, T
5/26/18 8:00 AM 151 SCS United BRYC Elite Academy Hill Top #06 U11 Boys   Farnum, B Kane, R Matecki, M
5/26/18 9:15 AM 108 Union Jrs FC Sportika Hill Top #06 U11 Boys   Kane, R Farnum, B Matecki, M
5/26/18 10:30 AM 114 Union Jrs Smithtown Kickers Hill Top #06 U11 Boys   Matecki, M Kane, R Farnum, B
5/26/18 1:00 PM 1421 SCS United Penn Legacy Hill Top #06 U11 Boys   Farnum, B Matecki, M Kane, R
5/26/18 3:15 PM 131 Match Fit Academy FC White Plains Youth Soccer Hill Top #06 U11 Boys   Kane, R Farnum, B Matecki, M
5/26/18 8:00 AM 756 Albertson Lionville Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Girls   Sakal, J X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 39 Continental FC Albertson Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Boys   Sakal, J X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 806 Shenandoah FC Elite Upper Dublin Soccer Club Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Sakal, J X X
5/26/18 11:15 AM 757 PDA Albertson Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 754 Manhattan SC Rye Youth Soccer Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 804 PA Classics Shenandoah FC Elite Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 2:30 PM 755 PDA Lionville Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 3:35 PM 753 Rye Youth Soccer PDA Johnsontown Park #1 U9 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 752 Manhattan SC PDA Johnsontown Park #3 U9 Girls   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 9:05 AM 78 LFCIAA MD EMSC Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Boys   Samara, G X X
5/26/18 10:10 AM 770 East Meadow McLean Youth Soccer Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Moraczewski, J X X
5/26/18 12:20 PM 768 Lehigh Valley United East Meadow Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Moraczewski, J X X
5/26/18 1:25 PM 13 FC USA Penn Fusion SA Johnsontown Park #3 U9 Boys   Moraczewski, J X X
5/26/18 8:00 AM 855 Continental FC SDA Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Durle, M Burns, P Skiba, D
5/26/18 8:00 AM 855 Continental FC SDA Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Lyle, D Segal, L Scruggs, C
5/26/18 9:15 AM 837 FC Sportika Baltimore Union Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Barner, J Durle, M Burns, P
5/26/18 10:30 AM 827 Loudoun Soccer Unionville-Millken SC Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Barner, J Skiba, D Durle, M
5/26/18 1:00 PM 853 Continental FC NJ Stallions Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Burns, P Skiba, D Barner, J
5/26/18 2:15 PM 820 Hereford Soccer Club Cincinnati United Premier Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Durle, M Burns, P Skiba, D
5/26/18 3:30 PM 826 New York Surf Soccer Club Unionville-Millken SC Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Barner, J Durle, M Skiba, D
5/26/18 4:45 PM 813 Century Albertson Line Rd #1 U11 Girls   Barner, J Skiba, D Durle, M
5/26/18 9:15 AM 836 Alleycats Soccer Club Philadelphia SC Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Houseman, D Lyle, D Segal, L
5/26/18 10:30 AM 828 New York Surf Soccer Club ASA Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Scruggs, C Houseman, D Lyle, D
5/26/18 11:45 AM 870 New York Surf Soccer Club Silver Lake SA Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Segal, L Scruggs, C Houseman, D
5/26/18 1:00 PM 852 SDA FORCE FC Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Lyle, D Segal, L Scruggs, C
5/26/18 2:15 PM 819 CFC Manhattan SC Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Houseman, D Lyle, D Segal, L
5/26/18 3:30 PM 825 ASA Loudoun Soccer Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Scruggs, C Houseman, D Lyle, D
5/26/18 4:45 PM 843 Lehigh Valley United Great Falls Line Rd #2 U11 Girls   Gallen, J Scruggs, C Houseman, D
5/26/18 8:00 AM 849 SDFC Holmdel FC Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Glasner, R Marsh, M Marsh, B
5/26/18 9:15 AM 822 Hereford Soccer Club CFC Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Marsh, M Glasner, R Marsh, B
5/26/18 10:30 AM 875 Manhattan SC Buckingham United Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Glasner, R Marsh, M Marsh, B
5/26/18 11:45 AM 847 SDFC Cincinnati United Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Wildauer, A Glasner, R Cilea, Q
5/26/18 2:15 PM 835 FC Sportika Philadelphia SC Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Glasner, R Wildauer, A Cilea, Q
5/26/18 4:45 PM 868 New York Surf Soccer Club Continental FC Line Rd #3 U11 Girls   Wildauer, A Glasner, R Cilea, Q
5/26/18 8:00 AM 848 EMSC Cincinnati United Line Rd #4 U11 Girls   Gallen, J Adamson, A Maley, T
5/26/18 9:15 AM 821 Manhattan SC Cincinnati United Premier Line Rd #4 U11 Girls   Weller, B Gallen, J Adamson, A
5/26/18 10:30 AM 876 St. Mary's Soccer Lower Merion Soccer Club Line Rd #4 U11 Girls   Maley, T Weller, B Gallen, J
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
11:45 AM 815 Albertson Baltimore Celtic Line Rd #4 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Adamson, A Maley, T Weller, B
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
1:00 PM 846 Holmdel FC EMSC Line Rd #4 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Gallen, J Adamson, A Maley, T
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
2:15 PM 834 Baltimore Union Alleycats Soccer Club Line Rd #4 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Leslie, J Gallen, J Adamson, A
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
3:30 PM 873 Lower Merion Soccer Club Manhattan SC Line Rd #4 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Maley, T Leslie, J Gallen, J
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
4:45 PM 867 Silver Lake SA West Schuylkill FC Line Rd #4 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Maley, T Leslie, J Adamson, A
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
9:45 AM 816 Torpedoes SC Century Line Rd #5 http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
U11
Girls   Samples, L Cross, R Samples, K
http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif,http://events.gotsport.com/images/transparent.gif
5/26/18
11:45 AM 863 Yardley Makefield Soccer New Jersey Rush Line Rd #5