0                        
                         
      Explorer Cup Tournament        
      October 8 & 9, 2022        
                         
                         
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
              Fees        
              Rules        
              Directions & Field Maps    
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
              Referee Event Registration    
              Referee Payment Procedure - Sideline Solutions  
              W-9 Form        
                         
Revised 10:00 PM Sunday October 16                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
8-Oct 8:00 AM 575 Pipeline Soccer Club Lionville SC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Lister, John Quigley, B McAndrew, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 579 Sporting Delaware Keystone Athletic Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Grewal, D Lister, John Quigley, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 587 Lancaster Elite Cheshire Soccer Academy Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Grewal, D Lister, John Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 576 Lower Merion SC Pipeline Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Grewal, D McAndrew, T Quigley, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 578 Keystone Athletic NJ Crush FC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Carlucci, R Quigley, B McAndrew, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 586 Cheshire Soccer Academy Council Rock United Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Grewal, D Carlucci, R Quigley, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 577 Lionville SC Lower Merion SC Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Grewal, D Carlucci, R Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 580 NJ Crush FC Sporting Delaware Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   McAndrew, T Grewal, D Quigley, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 565 FC Revolution Pipeline Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Robertson, R Acosta, D Sarko, M Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 566 STN NorthPenn Berks United FC  Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Sarko, M Robertson, R Acosta, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 588 Council Rock United Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Acosta, D Sarko, M Robertson, R Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 519 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Pipeline Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Robertson, R Acosta, D Brutscher, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 568 Pipeline Soccer Club STN NorthPenn Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Sarko, M Robertson, R Brutscher, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 585 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Lancaster Elite Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Acosta, D Sarko, M Brutscher, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 523 Northeast Cantolao FC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Robertson, R Acosta, D Sarko, M Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 597 Lower Merion SC Philadelphia SC Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U13 Female   Sarko, M Robertson, R Acosta, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 534 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc NJ Crush FC MSI A U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Malesic, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 532 West Mont United Soccer Association Keystone Athletic MSI A U13 Female   Riley, T Riley, M Riley, E Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 521 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Lehigh Valley United MSI A U13 Female   Riley, M Malesic, T Riley, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 567 Pennridge Yellowjackets SA FC Revolution MSI A U14 Female   Riley, T Riley, E Malesic, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 538 Hulmeville SC Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc MSI A U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Malesic, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 537 Keystone Athletic Cheshire Soccer Academy MSI A U13 Female   Riley, T Riley, M Riley, E Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 569 Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Berks United FC  MSI A U14 Female   Riley, M Malesic, T Riley, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 525 PDA Shore Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc MSI A U13 Female   Riley, T Riley, E Malesic, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 6:00 PM 561 PDA Sporting Delaware MSI A U14 Female   Riley, M Riley, E Malesic, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 535 FC Europa Hulmeville SC MSI B U13 Female   Dyck, B Need 1 Jawawdeh, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 522 Sporting Delaware PDA Shore MSI B U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Larbi, D Dyck, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 539 NJ Crush FC FC Europa MSI B U13 Female   Koellner, B Jawawdeh, L Larbi, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 559 Baltimore Union Soccer Club PDA MSI B U14 Female   Dyck, B Koellner, B Jawawdeh, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 536 Huntingdon Valley AA West Mont United Soccer Association MSI B U13 Female   Larbi, D Dyck, B Koellner, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 524 Pipeline Soccer Club Northern Elite Soccer Club MSI B U13 Female   Jawawdeh, L Larbi, D Dyck, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 594 FC DELCO Philly Fever  MSI B U13 Female   Koellner, B Jawawdeh, L Larbi, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 6:00 PM 560   Baltimore Union Soccer Club MSI B U14 Female   Dyck, B Koellner, B Jawawdeh, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 595 Harford FC United Lower Merion SC MSI C U13 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 592 STN NorthPenn FC DELCO MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Procopio, S Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 520 Northern Elite Soccer Club Northeast Cantolao FC MSI C U13 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 596 Philadelphia SC Harford FC United MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, T Procopio, S Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 593 Philly Fever  STN NorthPenn MSI C U13 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 558 Sporting Delaware   MSI C U14 Female   Manfaa, T Procopio, S Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:00 PM 526 Lehigh Valley United Sporting Delaware MSI C U13 Female   Manfaa, L Procopio, S Manfaa, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 372 Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Union Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Weller, B Rohn, Ka Beccaria, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 373 FC DELCO Pipeline Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Weller, B Hailey, B Beccaria, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 387 Lehigh Valley United Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Phoenixville Area HS #02 U15 Male   Cecco, V Campbell, S Hailey, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 336 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Baltimore Union Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Cecco, V Campbell, S Beccaria, D Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 278   Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Phoenixville Area HS #02 U13 Male   Griffith, S Beccaria, D Read, K Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 377 Penn Manor Soccer Club FC DELCO Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Read, K Beccaria, D Griffith, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 384 Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Lower Merion SC Phoenixville Area HS #03 U15 Male   Devitt, M Westbrook, E McCarthy, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 333 FC Europa Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Devitt, M Westbrook, E McCarthy, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 371 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Devitt, M Westbrook, E McCarthy, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 374 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Penn Manor Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male    Smith, Derek Westbrook, E McCarthy, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 386 Lower Merion SC Pipeline Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #03 U15 Male   Feindt, K McCarthy, C Westbrook, E Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 337 STN NorthPenn FC Europa Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Mueller, K Przyborowski, P Feindt, K Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 376 FC Europa Pipeline Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Race, K Mueller, K Cappelli, J Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 378 Pipeline Soccer Club Baltimore Union Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Feindt, K Race, K Cappelli, J Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 244 Cohansey SC Delaware Union Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 1 Najih, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 221 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Delaware Football Club Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 231 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Beadling SC Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 233 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Revolution Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 222 Philadelphia SC Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 235 Delaware Union Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 1 Najih, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 238 FC Revolution Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 1 Najih, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 223 Delaware Football Club Philadelphia SC Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 245 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Malvern United SC Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 225 Keystone FC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 232 FC DELCO Delaware Union Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 1 Najih, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 234 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC Europa Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 1 Najih, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 226 Henlopen SC Keystone FC Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 213 Match Fit Academy FC Philadelphia SC Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 237 FC Europa Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 224 FC DELCO Henlopen SC Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male 3 Smith, Jason X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:30 AM 205 Beadling SC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:45 AM 211 Philadelphia SC RNYFC Youth Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:00 AM 137 Keystone FC Red Bulls (NJ) Proving Grounds 2A U11 Male PPD PPD X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:15 PM 248 Delaware Union STN NorthPenn Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:30 PM 206 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Beadling SC Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 1 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:45 PM 236 Beadling SC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 1 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:00 PM 252 STN NorthPenn Cohansey SC Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:15 PM 207 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 208 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth FC Europa Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:45 AM 212 Lehigh Valley United Match Fit Academy FC Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:15 PM 249 Malvern United SC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:30 PM 209 Keystone FC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:45 PM 214 RNYFC Youth Lehigh Valley United Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:00 PM 253 FC DELCO Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:15 PM 210 FC Europa Keystone FC Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 121 Southern Chester County SA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:05 AM 104 Lionville SC FC DELCO Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:10 AM 117 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Greater Chester Valley SA Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:15 AM 108 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Lionville SC Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:20 PM 81 PA Classics FC DELCO Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:25 PM 93 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Beadling SC Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:30 PM 83 FC DELCO   Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Reichardt, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:35 PM 97 Lower Merion SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Reichardt, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:40 PM 82   PA Classics Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Reichardt, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:30 AM 246 Harleysville FC Northeast Cantolao FC Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:45 AM 247 Keystone FC Rose Tree SC Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:15 PM 250 Northeast Cantolao FC Southern Chester County SA Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Weinstein, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:30 PM 251 Rose Tree SC Malvern United SC Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:45 PM 139 RNYFC Youth Keystone FC Proving Grounds 3B U11 Male PPD Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:00 PM 254 Southern Chester County SA Harleysville FC Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:15 PM 255 Malvern United SC Keystone FC Proving Grounds 3B U12 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 122 Greater Chester Valley SA Northeast Cantolao FC Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:05 AM 105 Pipeline Soccer Club Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:10 AM 118 Northeast Cantolao FC Southern Chester County SA Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:15 AM 109 FC DELCO Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:20 PM 86 Keystone FC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:25 PM 94 Pipeline Soccer Club Lower Merion SC Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Nascimento, E X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:30 PM 84 FC Europa Keystone FC Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Nascimento, E X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:35 PM 98 Beadling SC Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Tobin, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:40 PM 85 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Tobin, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 194 Boyertown SC Greater Chester Valley SA Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 1 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 179 FC Revolution Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 154 Beadling SC Keystone FC Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 181 Harleysville FC Old Line Football Club Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 198 Berks United FC  Boyertown SC Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 183 Delaware Union FC Revolution Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 1 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 158 FC DELCO Beadling SC Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 185 West Mont United Soccer Association Harleysville FC Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 195 Cheshire Soccer Academy Berks United FC  Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 146 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC Europa Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 3 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 155 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC DELCO Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 1 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 182 Coppermine Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 1 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 199 Greater Chester Valley SA Cheshire Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 184 Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 159 Keystone FC Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 1 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 186 Old Line Football Club Coppermine Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 2 Maric, Z X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 312 Pipeline Soccer Club Cheshire Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Heckert, S Urakbaev, F Wolfenden, And Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 313 Lancaster Elite Cherry Hill SC Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Urakbaev, F Heckert, S Wolfenden, And Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 314 Coppermine Soccer Club Delaware Football Club Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Navarrete, R Wolfenden. And Cogill, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 315 Cohansey SC Keystone FC Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Wolfenden. And Navarrete, R Cogill, S Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 316 Cherry Hill SC Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Urakbaev, F X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 317 Cheshire Soccer Academy Lancaster Elite Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Prem, B Doan, D Black, J Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 318 Keystone FC Coppermine Soccer Club Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Prem, B Doan, D Black, J Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 319 Delaware Football Club Cohansey SC Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Prem, B Doan, D Black, J Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 385 Pipeline Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United Proving Grounds 6 U15 Male   Fassnacht, B Navarrete, R Salhab, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 332 Baltimore Union Soccer Club STN NorthPenn Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Navarrete, R Fassnacht, B Salhab, B Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 334 Cheshire Soccer Academy Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Fassnacht, B Urakbaev, F Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 335 FC Revolution Match Fit Academy FC Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Doan, D Scott, N Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 277 Pipeline Soccer Club Coppermine Soccer Club Proving Grounds 6 U13 Male   Fassnacht, B Doan, D Scott, N Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 375 Delaware Union Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Fassnacht, B Salhab, B Scott, N Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 338 Match Fit Academy FC Cheshire Soccer Academy Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Fassnacht, B Scott, N Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 339 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc FC Revolution Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Salhab, B Scott, N Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 130   FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 180 Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Union Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 2 Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 152 Baltimore Bays Soccer Club Southern Chester County SA Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 2 Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 170 Pipeline Soccer Club Cheshire Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 147 FC Europa Delaware Union Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 156 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Baltimore Bays Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 171 FC DELCO Pipeline Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 148 Delaware Union Baltimore Union Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male 2 Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 169 Cheshire Soccer Academy FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 149 FC DELCO North Carroll Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 153 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 173 Pipeline Soccer Club Westminster Soccer Association Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 1 Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 150 West Mont United Soccer Association FC DELCO Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 2 Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 157 Southern Chester County SA Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 2 Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 174 Concord SA Pipeline Soccer Club Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 151 North Carroll Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male 3 Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 485 Pipeline Soccer Club Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 483 Beadling SC Rose Tree SC United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 2 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 496 FC Europa RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 2 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 498 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Falls SC United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 489 Deep Run Valley Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 488 Rose Tree SC FC Revolution United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 500 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 502 Pipeline Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female 2 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 486 West Mont United Soccer Association Deep Run Valley United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 484 FC Revolution Northern Elite Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 497 Pipeline Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 499 Beadling SC Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 490 Lionville SC West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 2 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 487 Northern Elite Soccer Club Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 2 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:30 PM 501 RNYFC Youth Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 503 Falls SC Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female 3 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 436 Beadling SC RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #02A U11 Female 1 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 473 Beadling SC Lower Merion SC United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 2 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 509 FC DELCO Rose Tree SC United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 2 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:00 PM 464 Lancaster Elite Baltimore Union Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #02A U11 Female 3 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:15 PM 474 Philadelphia SC PA Classics United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 3 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:30 PM 511 Rose Tree SC Southern Chester County SA United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 1 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:00 PM 476 Lower Merion SC Philadelphia SC United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:15 PM 510 Southern Chester County SA FC DELCO United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 1 Arrison, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 437 FC Europa PA Classics United Sports Training Center #02B U11 Female 3 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 477 Tri-State Soccer Academy PA Classics United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 3 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 512 Delaware Union West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 1 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:00 PM 439 PA Classics Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #02B U11 Female 1 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:15 PM 475 Tri-State Soccer Academy Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 2 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:30 PM 513 STN NorthPenn Delaware Union United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 2 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:15 PM 514 West Mont United Soccer Association STN NorthPenn United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 2 Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 443   FC Revolution United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 460 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Twin Valley Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 462 FC Revolution PA Mutiny Gold United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 445 FC Revolution FC DELCO United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 438 RNYFC Youth FC Europa United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 466 Lower Merion SC FC Revolution United Sports Training Center #03 U11 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:00 AM 402 Lower Merion SC Council Rock United United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 3 DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:05 AM 413 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:10 AM 401 Council Rock United Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 3 DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:15 PM 415 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Lehigh Valley United United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:20 PM 400 Beadling SC Lower Merion SC United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:35 PM 391     United Sports Training Center #04A U08 Female 3 DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:40 PM 410 Beadling SC Whitpain Recreation Assoc United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 3 DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 417 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:50 PM 393   Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #04A U08 Female 3 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 403 Philadelphia SC Cheshire Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 3 DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:05 AM 412 Lower Merion SC Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:10 AM 405 Cheshire Soccer Academy PA Classics United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:15 PM 414 Delaware Football Club Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 3 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:20 PM 404 PA Classics Philadelphia SC United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:35 PM 392 Pipeline Soccer Club Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #04B U08 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:40 PM 411 Lehigh Valley United Delaware Football Club United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 416 RNYFC Youth Lower Merion SC United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:50 PM 394 Pipeline Soccer Club   United Sports Training Center #04B U08 Female 2 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:00 AM 444 FC DELCO Baltimore Union Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Bush, Jamie X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:15 AM 461 West Mont United Soccer Association Lancaster Elite United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Bush, Jamie X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:30 AM 463 Lionville SC Lower Merion SC United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Bush, Jamie X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 446 Baltimore Union Soccer Club   United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 465 Twin Valley Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 467 PA Mutiny Gold Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:30 AM 8 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 1 Taylor, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:35 AM 1 Langhorne Neshaminy United SC RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 3 Taylor, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:40 AM 10 Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Football Club United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 3 Taylor, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 3 RNYFC Youth Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:15 PM 423 FC Europa Delaware Football Club United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:20 PM 425 FC Europa RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 1 Taylor, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:25 PM 427 Rose Tree SC FC Europa United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 1 Taylor, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:30 PM 429 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy FC Europa United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 3 Taylor, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 8:30 AM 9 Delaware Football Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #06B U09 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:35 AM 2 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #06B U09 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:40 AM 11 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth United Sports Training Center #06B U09 Female 1 Taylor, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 4 Pipeline Soccer Club Langhorne Neshaminy United SC United Sports Training Center #06B U09 Female 1 Taylor, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:15 PM 424 Beadling SC Rose Tree SC United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 3 Taylor, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:20 PM 426 Greater Chester Valley SA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 3 Taylor, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:25 PM 428 Delaware Football Club Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:30 PM 430 RNYFC Youth Greater Chester Valley SA United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 2 Taylor, Ty X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:30 AM 450 Beadling SC West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Cartwright, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:45 AM 455 Pipeline Soccer Club Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Cartwright, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:30 PM 451 Lehigh Valley United Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Cartwright, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:45 PM 453 Rebels Futbol Club Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:00 PM 452 West Mont United Soccer Association Lehigh Valley United United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:45 PM 454 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Rebels Futbol Club United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:00 AM 533 Cheshire Soccer Academy Huntingdon Valley AA United Sports Training Center #09 U13 Female   Steffenino, C Maley, T Eckenrode, A Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:15 AM 25 Cheshire Soccer Academy Warrington SC United Sports Training Center #09 U15 Female   Gallen, J Steffenino, C Maley, T Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:30 AM 26 Lionville SC Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #09 U15 Female   Steffenino, C Gallen, J Eckenrode, A Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:00 PM 27 Sporting Delaware Cheshire Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #09 U15 Female   Maley, T Eckenrode, A Need 1 Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:15 PM 28 Warrington SC Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #09 U15 Female   Steffenino, C Arrison, M Arrison, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:00 PM 29 Sporting Delaware Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #09 U15 Female   Arrison, M Steffenino, C Arrison, C Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:00 AM 172 Westminster Soccer Association Concord SA YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Solomon, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:15 AM 136 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy RNYFC Youth YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Solomon, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:30 AM 192 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Beadling SC YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Solomon, D X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:45 PM 131 PA Classics   YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Uhl, N X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:15 PM 196 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Baltimore Union Soccer Club YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Pike, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:30 PM 132 FC DELCO PA Classics YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Pike, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:45 PM 608 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Keystone FC YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Pike, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 9:00 AM 133 Beadling SC Red Bulls (NJ) YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Gries, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:30 AM 193 West Mont United Soccer Association Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:45 PM 134 Lehigh Valley United Beadling SC YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Bush, Jamie X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:00 PM 138 Red Bulls (NJ) Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Bush, Jamie X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:15 PM 197 Beadling SC West Mont United Soccer Association YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Clatterback, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:30 PM 135 Red Bulls (NJ) Lehigh Valley United YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Clatterback, M X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 10:00 AM 106 Greater Chester Valley SA Beadling SC YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:05 AM 107 Baltimore Union Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:10 PM 91 West Mont United Soccer Association Baltimore Union Soccer Club YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:15 PM 92 RNYFC Youth Delaware Union YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 2:20 PM 110 West Mont United Soccer Association Greater Chester Valley SA YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Sewell, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:25 PM 111 Beadling SC Baltimore Union Soccer Club YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Sewell, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:30 PM 119 Delaware Union Beadling SC YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Sewell, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:35 PM 96 Baltimore Union Soccer Club RNYFC Youth YSC Sports #04 U10 Male   Sewell, C X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 47 FC DELCO Whitpain Recreation Assoc YSC Sports C U09 Male   Gries, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:50 PM 58 Delaware Union RNYFC Youth YSC Sports C U09 Male   Gries, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:55 PM 51 Keystone FC FC DELCO YSC Sports C U09 Male   Gries, A X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:00 PM 59 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Delaware Union YSC Sports C U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:05 PM 120 Malvern United SC FC Revolution YSC Sports C U10 Male   Fredericks, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:10 PM 60 RNYFC Youth Penn Fusion Soccer Academy YSC Sports C U09 Male   Fredericks, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 6:15 PM 123 FC Revolution Delaware Union YSC Sports C U10 Male   Fredericks, K X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 11:45 AM 48 Pipeline Soccer Club Keystone FC YSC Sports D U09 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 12:50 PM 61 Delaware Football Club West Mont United Soccer Association YSC Sports D U09 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 1:55 PM 52 Whitpain Recreation Assoc Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports D U09 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 3:00 PM 62 Pipeline Soccer Club Delaware Football Club YSC Sports D U09 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 4:05 PM 95 Delaware Union West Mont United Soccer Association YSC Sports D U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 5:10 PM 63 West Mont United Soccer Association Pipeline Soccer Club YSC Sports D U09 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
8-Oct 6:15 PM 124 Beadling SC Malvern United SC YSC Sports D U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 589 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Cheshire Soccer Academy Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Robertson, R Pust, G Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 570 Berks United FC  FC Revolution Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Pust, G Robertson, R Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 581 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Robertson, R Pust, G Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 591 / Final Final Final Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Robertson, R Pust, G Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 571 STN NorthPenn Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Pust, G Robertson, R Acosta, D Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 583 / Final Final Final Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Robertson, R Acosta, D Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 573 FC Revolution STN NorthPenn Delacy Soccer Complex 3 U14 Female   Acosta, D Pust, G Pust, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 590 Council Rock United Lancaster Elite Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Grewal, D Arrison, M Arrison, C Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 572 Pipeline Soccer Club Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Carlucci, R Grewal, D Arrison, M Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 582 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Grewal, D Carlucci, R Arrison, C Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 584 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Arrison, M Arrison, C Carlucci, R Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 574 Berks United FC  Pipeline Soccer Club Delacy Soccer Complex 5 U14 Female   Carlucci, R Arrison, M Arrison, C Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 527 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Northern Elite Soccer Club MSI A U13 Female   Larbi, D Dyck, B Koellner Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:30 AM 530 PDA Shore Lehigh Valley United MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Larbi, D Koellner Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 542 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc FC Europa MSI A U13 Female   Koellner, B Dyck, B Larbi, D Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 540 West Mont United Soccer Association Cheshire Soccer Academy MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Koellner, B Larbi, D Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 601 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  MSI A U13 Female   Dyck, B Larbi, D Koellner, B Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:45 PM 544 / Final Final Final MSI A U13 Female   Koellner, B Larbi, D Dyck, B Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 528 Northeast Cantolao FC Pipeline Soccer Club MSI B U13 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:30 AM 598 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final MSI B U13 Female   Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Procopio, S Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 562 Sporting Delaware Baltimore Union Soccer Club MSI B U14 Female   Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Procopio, S Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 541 Huntingdon Valley AA Keystone Athletic MSI B U13 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 531 / Final Final Final MSI B U13 Female   Manfaa, T Procopio, S Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 564 / Final Final Final MSI B U14 Female   Procopio, S Manfaa, T Manfaa, L Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 529 Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Sporting Delaware MSI C U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, T Riley, E Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:30 AM 599 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final MSI C U13 Female   Riley, T Riley, M Riley, E Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 563 PDA   MSI C U14 Female   Riley, M Riley, T Riley, E Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 543 Hulmeville SC NJ Crush FC MSI C U13 Female   Riley, T Riley, M Riley, E Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 600 / Final Final Final MSI C U13 Female   Riley, M Riley, T Riley, E Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 342 Cheshire Soccer Academy FC Revolution Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Griffith, S Hill, S Murphy, O Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 340 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC Europa Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Feindt, K Griffith, S Hill, S Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 281 Coppermine Soccer Club Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Phoenixville Area HS #02 U13 Male   Murphy, O Feindt, K Rohn, Ka Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 283 FC Revolution Sporting Delaware Phoenixville Area HS #02 U13 Male   Griffith, S Hailey, B Murphy, O Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 344 / Final Final Final Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Feindt, K Hailey, B Rohn, Ka Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 383 / Final Final Final Phoenixville Area HS #02 U14 Male   Murphy, O Rohn, Ka Hailey, B Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 285 / Final Final Final Phoenixville Area HS #02 U13 Male   Feindt, K Murphy, O Rohn, Ka Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 343 Match Fit Academy FC Greater Severna Park Athletic Assoc Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Hendrickson, M Hofmann, M Beccaria, D Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 341 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy STN NorthPenn Phoenixville Area HS #03 U14 Male   Hofmann, M Hendrickson, M Beccaria, D Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 282 Pipeline Soccer Club   Phoenixville Area HS #03 U13 Male PPD PPD PPD PPD Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 284 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Pipeline Soccer Club Phoenixville Area HS #03 U13 Male   Hofmann, M Beccaria, D Rohn, KA Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 257 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Black, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 258 / Consolation A Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Black, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 260 / Consolation C Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Black, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 239 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals FC DELCO Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Black, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 241 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 220 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 243 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 1A  U12 Male   Kozak, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 256 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male   Wildauer, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 259 / Consolation B Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male   Wildauer, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 261 / Consolation D Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male   Wildauer, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 240 Delaware Union Beadling SC Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male   Wildauer, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 242 FC Europa FC Revolution Proving Grounds 1B U12 Male   Wildauer, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:30 AM 227 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 1 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:45 AM 215 Philadelphia SC Lehigh Valley United Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 2 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:00 AM 216 Match Fit Academy FC RNYFC Youth Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 2 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:15 PM 218 / Consolation B Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 3 Lyle, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:30 PM 262 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 2A U12 Male 3 Lyle, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:30 AM 228 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Lyle, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:45 AM 219 / Semi-Finals Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 3 Lyle, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:00 AM 217 / Consolation A Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 1 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:15 PM 230 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 1 Horng, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:30 PM 229 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 2B U12 Male 2 Whalen, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 87 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:05 AM 99 West Mont United Soccer Association RNYFC Youth Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:10 AM 101 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:15 AM 112 Lionville SC Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:20 PM 115 West Mont United Soccer Association Beadling SC Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Simpson, H X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:25 PM 125 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Northeast Cantolao FC Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:30 PM 127 Delaware Union Malvern United SC Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:35 PM 116 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 4:40 PM 129 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 3A U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 88 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:05 AM 100 Delaware Union Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:10 AM 102 Lower Merion SC Beadling SC Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Cohen, A X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:15 AM 113 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth FC DELCO Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   Andre, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:20 PM 114 Greater Chester Valley SA Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:25 PM 126 Southern Chester County SA Greater Chester Valley SA Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:30 PM 128 FC Revolution Beadling SC Proving Grounds 3C U10 Male   France, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 162 Beadling SC Baltimore Union Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 1 Maley, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 160 Baltimore Bays Soccer Club Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 187 FC Revolution Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 2 Ali, M X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 190 West Mont United Soccer Association Old Line Football Club Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 168 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 2 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 191 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 4A U11 Male 3 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 163 FC DELCO Keystone FC Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 3 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 161 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Southern Chester County SA Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 3 Linker, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 188 Delaware Union Pennridge Yellowjackets SA Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 1 Maley, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 189 Harleysville FC Coppermine Soccer Club Proving Grounds 4B U11 Male 1 Maley, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 269 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Maric, Z Rosinsky, J McAndrew, T Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 272 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Steffenino, C Maric, Z Rosinsky, J Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 351 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   McAndrew, T Steffenino, C Maric, Z Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 388 Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Pipeline Soccer Club Proving Grounds 5 U15 Male   Rosinsky, J McAndrew, T Steffenino, C Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 271 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Maric, Z Rosinsky, J McAndrew, T Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 353 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Steffenino, C Maric, Z Rosinsky, J Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 390 / Final Final Final Proving Grounds 5 U15 Male   McAndrew, T Steffenino, C Maric, Z Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 270 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 6 U13 Male   Heckert, S McGeehan, J Fassnacht, B Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 354 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Gallen, J Heckert, S McGeehan, J Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 352 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Fassnacht, B Gallen, J Heckert, S Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 389 Lehigh Valley United Lower Merion SC Proving Grounds 6 U15 Male   McGeehan, J Fassnacht, B Gallen, J Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 200 Baltimore Union Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 202 Boyertown SC Cheshire Soccer Academy Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Navarrette, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 175 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Navarrette, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 178 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 164 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 204 / Final Final Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 166 / Final Final Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6A U11 Male   Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 201 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Beadling SC Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 203 Berks United FC  Greater Chester Valley SA Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Abbas, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 176 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 167 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Vicente, V X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 165 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Navarrette, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 177 / Final Final Final Ukrainian American Sports Center 6B U11 Male   Navarrette, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 504 FC Europa Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 440 Beadling SC FC Europa United Sports Training Center #01A U11 Female   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 491 Beadling SC FC Revolution United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 448 Baltimore Union Soccer Club FC Revolution United Sports Training Center #01A U11 Female   Mohamed, E X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 459 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  United Sports Training Center #01A U11 Female   Mohamed, E X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 495 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #01A U12 Female   Campbell, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:40 PM 449 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #01A U11 Female   Quigley, D X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 505 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female   Cappelli, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 441 PA Classics RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #01B U11 Female   Cappelli, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 492 Northern Elite Soccer Club Rose Tree SC United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female   Cappelli, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 447   FC DELCO United Sports Training Center #01B U11 Female   Campbell, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 442 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #01B U11 Female   Campbell, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:15 PM 517 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #01B U12 Female   Mohamed, E X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:40 PM 458 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #01B U11 Female   Campbell, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 506 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 493 Pipeline Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 2 Weller, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 515 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 2 Weller, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 508 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #02A U12 Female 3 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 456 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #02A U11 Female 2 Weller, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 507 Pipeline Soccer Club Falls SC United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 3 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 494 Deep Run Valley Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 3 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 516 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:45 AM 518 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  United Sports Training Center #02B U12 Female 1 Rigo, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:00 PM 457 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #02B U11 Female 3 Fioravanti, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:30 AM 481 Beadling SC Philadelphia SC United Sports Training Center #03 U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:45 AM 480 Lower Merion SC Tri-State Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #03 U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:30 AM 478 PA Classics Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #03 U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:45 PM 479 Philadelphia SC Tri-State Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #03 U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:25 PM 482 PA Classics Lower Merion SC United Sports Training Center #03 U12 Female   Brown, Trager X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:15 AM 420 Lower Merion SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:20 AM 418 Beadling SC Lehigh Valley United United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 3 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:45 AM 5 Langhorne Neshaminy United SC Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #04A U09 Female 3 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:50 AM 422 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 2 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:55 PM 21 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 2 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:00 PM 398 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #04A U09 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:05 PM 23 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #04A U10 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:15 AM 421 RNYFC Youth Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:20 AM 419 Delaware Football Club Whitpain Recreation Assoc United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:45 AM 6 Pipeline Soccer Club RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #04B U09 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:50 AM 24 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 1 McGuirk, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:55 PM 22 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 3 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 2:00 PM 397 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #04B U08 Female 3 Kolbay, L X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:15 PM 435 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #04B U10 Female 2 Gray, B X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:00 AM 468 Baltimore Union Soccer Club West Mont United Soccer Association United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:15 PM 470 FC Revolution Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:30 PM 472 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #05 U11 Female   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:45 AM 12 Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Delaware Football Club United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 1 Need 1 X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:50 AM 395   Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #06A U08 Female 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:55 AM 399 / Final Final Final United Sports Training Center #06A U09 Female 1 Hilton, Jr X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:00 PM 431 FC Europa Beadling SC United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 1 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:05 PM 433 FC Europa Greater Chester Valley SA United Sports Training Center #06A U10 Female 3 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:45 AM 13 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Pipeline Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #06B U09 Female 3 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:50 AM 396 Pipeline Soccer Club   United Sports Training Center #06B U08 Female 3 Hilton, Sr X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:00 PM 432 Rose Tree SC Delaware Football Club United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 2 Hilton JR X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:05 PM 434 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy RNYFC Youth United Sports Training Center #06B U10 Female 2 Samara, G X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:00 AM 469 Lancaster Elite Twin Valley Soccer Club United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Welles, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:15 PM 471 Lower Merion SC PA Mutiny Gold United Sports Training Center #07 U11 Female   Welles, J X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 30 Pipeline Soccer Club Cheshire Soccer Academy United Sports Training Center #10 U15 Female   Mueller, K Read, K Race, K Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 31 Lionville SC Sporting Delaware United Sports Training Center #10 U15 Female   Race, K Mueller, K Read, K Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:15 PM 34 Pipeline Soccer Club Warrington SC United Sports Training Center #10 U15 Female   Read, K Race, K Mueller, K Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:30 PM 33 Cheshire Soccer Academy Lionville SC United Sports Training Center #10 U15 Female   Mueller, K Read, K Race, K Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 3:15 PM 32 Warrington SC Sporting Delaware United Sports Training Center #10 U15 Female   Race, K Mueller, K Read, K Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 140 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Keystone FC YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Stracciolini, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 144 / Semi-Finals Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Stracciolini, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:30 AM 143 / Consolation B Consolation  Consolation  YSC Sports #01A U11 Male PPD Stracciolini, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:15 AM 616 / Final Semi Finals A Winner Semi Finals B Winner YSC Sports #01A U11 Male   Stracciolini, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:00 PM 145 / Final Final Final YSC Sports #01A U11 Male PPD Stracciolini, C X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 141 Red Bulls (NJ) RNYFC Youth YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Pecone, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:15 AM 142 / Consolation A Consolation  Consolation  YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:30 AM 613 / Consolation Wildcard #5 Consolation A Winner  YSC Sports #01B U11 Male   Stefanelli, S X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 41 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports C U08 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:05 AM 67 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  YSC Sports C U09 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:10 AM 64 / Semi-Finals A Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports C U09 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:15 AM 90 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  YSC Sports C U10 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:20 PM 89 / Final Final Final YSC Sports C U10 Male   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 8:00 AM 42 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports D U08 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 9:05 AM 44 / Consolation Consolation  Consolation  YSC Sports D U08 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 10:10 AM 65 / Semi-Finals B Semi Final Semi Final YSC Sports D U09 Male   Boyle, T X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 11:15 AM 43 / Final Final Final YSC Sports D U08 Male   Procknow, M X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 12:30 PM 66 / Final Final Final YSC Sports D U09 Male   Procknow, M X X Explorer Cup 
9-Oct 1:35 PM 103 / Final Final Final YSC Sports D U10 Male   Procknow, M X X Explorer Cup