-                        
                         
      Explorer Cup Tournament        
      October 12 & 13, 2019        
                         
                         
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
              Fees        
              Rules        
              Directions & Field Maps    
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
              Referee Event Registration    
                         
Revised 8:30 AM Sunday October 13                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 259 Penn Fusion SA Philly Soccer Club Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Sogunro, E X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 276 FC Europa Philadelphia SC Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 255 Baltimore Union FC Europa Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Sogunro, E X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 275 Philadelphia SC FC Revolution Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 285 Penn Fusion SA Delaware Football Club Hockessin Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Sogunro, E X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 279 Match Fit Academy FC FC Europa Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 280 West-Mont United SA Delaware Union Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 269 Delaware Union White Clay Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 278 West-Mont United SA FC Europa Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 258 Baltimore Union Empire United Rochester Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Fitzgerald, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 273 Penn Fusion SA GPS MA West Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Fitzgerald, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 256 Penn Fusion SA Empire United Rochester Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Fitzgerald, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 272 GPS MA West Philadelphia Soccer Club Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Fitzgerald, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 265 FC Europa Penn Fusion SA Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Fitzgerald, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 274 FC Europa FC Revolution Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Hillsinger Re X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 284 Pipeline SC Delaware Football Club Hockessin Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Hillsinger Re X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 266 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Penn Fusion SA Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Hillsinger Re X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 277 Delaware Union Match Fit Academy FC Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Hillsinger Re X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 270 FC Berna Delaware Union Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Horng, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 286 Pipeline SC Lionville Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 267 FC Europa Delaware Football Club Hockessin Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 268 FC Berna White Clay Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 257 Philly Soccer Club FC Europa Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 271 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia Soccer Club Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 283 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 6 FC EUROPA Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Miele, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 28 Penn Fusion SA Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Miele, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 5 Penn Fusion SA Titanes Soccer Club Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Miele, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 26 Penn Fusion SA Lower Merion Soccer Club Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Miele, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 4 FC EUROPA Titanes Soccer Club Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Miele, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 40 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Hassan, K X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 34 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Titanes Soccer Club Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Hassan, K X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 38 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy PA Classics Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Hassan, K X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 32 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Empire United Soccer Academy Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Hassan, K X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 2 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy West-Mont United SA Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 27 West-Mont United SA Lower Merion Soccer Club Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 3 Baltimore Union SC Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 25 Southern Chester County SA West-Mont United SA Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 1 Baltimore Union SC West-Mont United SA Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 39 FC DELCO PA Classics Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 33 Lehigh Valley United Empire United Soccer Academy Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 37 Penn Fusion SA FC DELCO Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Fiorenza, D X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 31 Titanes Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Fiorenza, D X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 22 Delaware Union Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 16 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Empire United Soccer Academy Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 20 Delaware Union FC DELCO Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 14 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy FC DELCO Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 10 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 52 Delaware Football Club Wilmington Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 8 Lehigh Valley United Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Lucas, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 50 Delaware Football Club Wilmington Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Lucas, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 523 FC Revolution Malvern United Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Lucas, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 21 Harleysville FC FC DELCO Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Soto, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 15 Fallston FC DELCO Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Soto, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 19 Penn Fusion SA Harleysville FC Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Soto, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 13 Empire United Soccer Academy Fallston Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Soto, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 9 CASA Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 51 Match Fit Academy FC Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 7 FC DELCO CASA Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 49 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Match Fit Academy FC Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 522 Delaware Union Pipeline SC Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 76 West-Mont United SA   Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 46 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Cherry Hill FC Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 74 Lionville West-Mont United SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 44 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Lionville Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 64 Harleysville FC Delaware Football Club Hockessin Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Lucas, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 527 Old Line Football Club West-Mont United SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Lucas, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 58 Lehigh Valley United Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 62 Harleysville FC Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 56 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 102 FC DELCO PA Classics Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Hammel, C Doan, J Hammel, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 90 Lehigh Valley United PA Classics Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Doan, J Hammel, C Hammel, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 111 Baltimore Union Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Hammel, C Doan, J Hammel, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 89 PA Classics Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Doan, J Hammel, C Hammel, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 101 PA Classics Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Sparling, J Seeley, M Salhab, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 110 Phoenixville Area Soccer Club Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Sparling, J Salhab, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 88 Lehigh Valley United Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Sparling, J Seeley, M Salhab, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 100 FC DELCO Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Sparling, J Salhab, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 524 Lionville Old Line Football Club Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Shpilsky, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:00 AM 45 FC Europa Lionville Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Shpilsky, A X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:00 AM 525 Delaware Union FC Revolution Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:00 AM 43 Cherry Hill FC FC Europa Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 12:00 PM 63 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 526 Pipeline SC Malvern United Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Ocampo, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:00 PM 57 Pipeline SC FC DELCO Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:00 PM 61 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Pipeline SC Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:00 PM 55 Penn Fusion SA Pipeline SC Line Rd #07 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 87 GPS MA VSA Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Stahl, J Reichardt, K Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 99 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Reichardt, K Stahl, J Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 112 Phoenixville Area Soccer Club FC Revolution Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Stahl, J Reichardt, K Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 86 VSA Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Drayton, G Drayton, M Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 98 Penn Fusion SA Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Doan, J Drayton, G Drayton, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 109 FC Revolution Baltimore Union Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Drayton, G Doan, J Drayton, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 85 GPS MA Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Udo-Inyang, U Drayton, G Drayton, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 97 Pipeline SC Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Drayton, G Udo-Inyang, U Drayton, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 81 Baltimore Union SC West-Mont United SA Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, Joe Lister, John Bahmueller, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 96 Reading Rage Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Hutko, K Lister, Joe Lister, John Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 106 Haverford Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, John Hutko, K Bahmueller, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 83 Penn Fusion SA Simply Sports FC Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, John Bahmueller, B Hutko, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 95 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Empire United Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, Joe Lister, John Bahmueller, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 104 Haverford Soccer Club Pipeline SC Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, John Lister, Joe Galster, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 82 GPS Delaware Revolution Simply Sports FC Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, Joe Lister, John Bahmueller, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 94 Reading Rage Empire United Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Lister, John Bahmueller, B Lister, Joe Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 84 GPS Delaware Revolution Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Christoforou, Ant Christoforou, And Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 93 Pipeline SC Harleysville FC Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Jacob, M Christoforou, Ant Christoforou, And Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 105 Malvern United Pipeline SC Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Christoforou, Ant Jacob, M Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 80 West-Mont United SA Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Christoforou, Ant Spross, J Jacob, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 92 Harleysville FC Lionville Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Reid, John Englehart, D Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 103 Lehigh Valley United Malvern United Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Jackson, R Reid, John Jacob, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 79 Baltimore Union SC Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Reid, John Jacob, M Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 91 Pipeline SC Lionville Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Jacob, M Spross, J Jackson, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 351 Next Level Soccer Academy Delaware Union MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Nicolardi, J Udo-Inyang, P Scofield, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 348 Pipeline SC Match Fit Academy FC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Udo-Inyang, P Nicolardi, J Scofield, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 370 Lionville HFC MSI Turf Complex #A U14 Girls   Nicolardi, J Udo-Inyang, P Scofield, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 352 UNITY FC Phoenixville Area Soccer Club MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Udo-Inyang, P Nicolardi, J Scofield, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 347 Match Fit Academy FC Baltimore Union SC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Costantino, C Nicolardi, J Gallen, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 368 Lionville Pipeline SC MSI Turf Complex #A U14 Girls   Hutko, K Costantino, C Gallen, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 353 TEYSA FC Europa Phoenixville Area Soccer Club MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Gallen, J Hutko, K Costantino, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 346 Pipeline SC Baltimore Union SC MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Hutko, K Gallen, J Galster, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 354 UNITY FC TEYSA FC Europa MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Gottfried, M Bassill, K Hagan, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 345 Pipeline SC FC Berna MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Bassill, K Gottfried, M Hagan, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 369 Malvern United Pipeline SC MSI Turf Complex #B U14 Girls   Gottfried, M Bassill, K Hagan, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 350 Delaware Union Lanchester United MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Gottfried, M Hackett, B Hagan, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 344 FC Berna FC Revolution MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Billbrough, B Vo, B Vo, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 367 HFC Malvern United MSI Turf Complex #B U14 Girls   Billbrough, B Vo, B Vo, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 349 Next Level Soccer Academy Lanchester United MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Vo, J Billbrough, B Vo, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 343 Pipeline SC FC Revolution MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Vo, J Billbrough, B Vo, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 339 Penn Fusion SA Reading Rage MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Solomon, D Erkis, T Solomon, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 340 West Deptford SC Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Solomon, D Erkis, T Solomon, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 358 FC Berna Southern Chester County SA MSI Turf Complex #C U14 Girls   Erkis, T Solomon, D Solomon, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 357 FC Revolution Pipeline SC MSI Turf Complex #C U14 Girls   Erkis, T Holst, B Schechner, P Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 338 West Deptford SC Reading Rage MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Burd, R Holst, B Schechner, P Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 337 Empire United Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Holst, B Burd, R Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 356 FC Berna Pipeline SC MSI Turf Complex #C U14 Girls   Burd, R Holst, B Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 355 Southern Chester County SA FC Revolution MSI Turf Complex #C U14 Girls   Holst, B Burd, R Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 304 Baltimore Union SC UnityFootballClub Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, D Snodgrass. M Domsohn, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 316 North Union United Cecil Soccer Club Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Snodgrass, D Snodgrass. M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 533 Reading Rage FC Europa Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, D Crampsey, M Domsohn, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 303 UnityFootballClub Delaware Football Club Hockessin Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass. M Domsohn, G Crampsey, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 315 Cecil Soccer Club GPS-MA West Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Snodgrass, D Snodgrass. M Domsohn, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 292 FC Europa White Clay Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Snodgrass, D Snodgrass. M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 302 Baltimore Union SC Delaware Football Club Hockessin Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, D Crampsey, M Domsohn, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 314 North Union United GPS-MA West Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Snodgrass. M Domsohn, G Crampsey, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 301 Harleysville FC Penn Fusion SA Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Comber, P Comber, M Blame, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 313 Next Level Soccer Academy FC Revolution Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Comber, P Comber, M Blame, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 534 West-Mont United SA White Clay Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Comber, P Comber, M Blame, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 300 Penn Fusion SA Harford FC United Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Comber, P Comber, M Blame, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 312 FC Revolution Empire United Rochester Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Comber, P Comber, M Blame, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 535 FC Europa FC Europa Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Sogunro, E DiPierro, M Strong, I Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 299 Harleysville FC Harford FC United Parkside #2 U11 Girls   DiPierro, M Sogunro, E Strong, I Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 311 Next Level Soccer Academy Empire United Rochester Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Strong, I DiPierro, M Sogunro, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 310 Next Level Soccer Academy West-Mont United SA Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Maley, T Steffenino, C Monaco, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 327 Delaware Union Lionville Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Horng, A Monaco, K Steffenino, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 321 Pipeline SC Delaware Football Club Hockessin Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Maley, T Horng, A Steffenino, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 309 West-Mont United SA Old Line FC Sparx Black Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Steffenino, C Maley, T Horng, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 319 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Penn Fusion SA Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Chappelear, N Steffenino, C Hillsinger, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 331 Penn Fusion SA Pipeline SC Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Horng, A Chappelear, N Steffenino, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 306 White Clay SC Delaware Union Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, G Horng, A Chappelear, N Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 317 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Steffenino, C Hillsinger, G Horng, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 305 FC Revolution Delaware Union Parkside #4 U11 Girls   Cortese, J Rodriguez, T Payne, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 320 West-Mont United SA Warrington SC Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Payne, C Cortese, J Rodriguez, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 328 Penn Fusion SA West-Mont United SA Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Leslie, J Payne, C Cortese, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 307 FC Revolution White Clay SC Parkside #4 U11 Girls   Rodriguez, T Leslie, J Payne, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 318 Pipeline SC Warrington SC Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Cortese, J Rodriguez, T Leslie, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 330 Delaware Union West-Mont United SA Parkside #4 U12 Girls   O'Shea, R Cortese, J Rodriguez, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 308 Next Level Soccer Academy Old Line FC Sparx Black Parkside #4 U11 Girls   Wildauer, A O'Shea, R Cortese, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 329 Pipeline SC Lionville Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Rodriguez, T Wildauer, A O'Shea, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 130 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA USTC #01 U12 Boys   Taylor, C Maloney, K Burns, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 124 Empire United Soccer Academy Match Fit Academy FC USTC #01 U12 Boys   Burns, B Taylor, C Maloney, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 154 FC Europa Lehigh Valley United USTC #01 U12 Boys   Maloney, K Burns, B Taylor, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 128 Penn Fusion SA Titanes Soccer Club USTC #01 U12 Boys   Taylor, C Maloney, K Burns, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 159 Century V Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #01 U12 Boys   Burns, B Taylor, C Maloney, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 146 Penn Fusion SA Delaware Football Club Hockessin USTC #01 U12 Boys   Repko, G Burns, B Taylor, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 168 Next Level Soccer Academy GCVSA USTC #01 U12 Boys   Maloney, K Repko, G Burns, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 157 Century V Delaware Union USTC #01 U12 Boys   Taylor, C Maloney, K Repko, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 6:10 PM 536 West-Mont United SA Reading Rage USTC #01 U11 Girls   Burns, B Taylor, C Repko, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 7:30 PM 179 Lehigh Valley United Reading Rage USTC #01 U13 Boys   Repko, G Taylor, C Maloney, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 129 Lehigh Valley United Titanes Soccer Club USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, S Krippel, T Cloud, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 123 Baltimore Union SC Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Fraioli, M Krippel, S Krippel, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 153 FC DELCO Rose Tree SC USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Cloud, C Fraioli, M Krippel, S Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 127 FC EUROPA Lehigh Valley United USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, T Cloud, C Fraioli, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 121 Match Fit Academy FC Baltimore Union SC USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, S Krippel, T Cloud, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 145 Match Fit Academy FC Phoenixville Area SC USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Fraioli, M Krippel, S Krippel, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 161 Harleysville Football Club Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, T Cloud, C Fraioli, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 142 Baltimore Union SC FC Delco USTC #02 U12 Boys   MacFarlane, D Knauss, J Cuka, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 136 Cohansey Premier Pipeline SC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Cuka, T MacFarlane, D Knauss, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 147 Phoenixville Area SC Delaware Football Club Hockessin USTC #02 U12 Boys   Knauss, J Cuka, T MacFarlane, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 140 Baltimore Union SC FC Revolution USTC #02 U12 Boys   MacFarlane, D Knauss, J Cuka, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 134 Cohansey Premier Simply Sports FC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Grindrod, D MacFarlane, D Muller, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 152 FC Europa Rose Tree SC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Muller, C Grindrod, D MacFarlane, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:45 PM 203 AFFC Pipeline SC USTC #02 U13 Boys   Grindrod, D Cuka, T Muller, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 5:00 PM 373 Henlopen Soccer Club Phoenixville Area Soccer Club USTC #02 U15 Girls   Cuka, T Muller, C Grindrod, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 6:15 PM 180 Pipeline SC Baltimore Union SC USTC #02 U13 Boys   Grindrod, D Cuka, T Muller, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 7:30 PM 186 PA Classics FC EUROPA USTC #02 U13 Boys   Muller, C Cuka, T Grindrod, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 141 Cinnaminson SC FC Revolution USTC #02B U12 Boys   Checchia, T Unger, J Unger, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 135 Reading Rage Simply Sports FC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Unger, M Checchia, T Unger, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 512 lower soccer club Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #02B U11 Boys   Parker, C Unger, M Checchia, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 139 FC Delco Cinnaminson SC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Unger, M Parker, C Unger, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 133 Pipeline SC Reading Rage USTC #02B U12 Boys   Unger, M Unger, J Parker, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 151 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO USTC #02B U12 Boys   Unger, M Checchia, T Unger, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 163 Main Line Soccer FC Europa USTC #03 U12 Boys   Gonzales, A Robinson, D Salvati, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 148 Penn Fusion SA Match Fit Academy FC USTC #03 U12 Boys   Salvati, J Gonzales, A Robinson, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 160 Pipeline SC Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #03 U12 Boys   Finnegan, A Salvati, J Gonzales, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 167 GCVSA Penn Fusion SA USTC #03 U12 Boys   Robinson, D Finnegan, A Salvati, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 514 Octorara Lanchester United Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #03 U11 Boys   Gonzales, A Robinson, D Finnegan, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 162 Pipeline SC Harleysville Football Club USTC #03 U12 Boys   Salvati, J Gonzales, A Robinson, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:45 PM 204 Delaware Union Penn Fusion SA USTC #03 U13 Boys   Finnegan, A Salvati, J Gonzales, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 5:00 PM 374 Baltimore Union SC Delaware Union USTC #03 U15 Girls   Robinson, D Finnegan, A Salvati, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 6:15 PM 209 Pipeline SC FC DELCO USTC #03 U14 Boys   Gonzales, A Robinson, D Finnegan, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 7:30 PM 185 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA USTC #03 U13 Boys   Salvati, J Gonzales, A Robinson, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 480 FC DELCO Delaware Union USTC #04 U14 Boys   Walters, C Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 474 Pipeline SC Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #04 U14 Boys   Forgione, A Walters, C Sorkin, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 493 Lionville FC Revolution USTC #04 U14 Boys   Sorkin, J Forgione, A Walters, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 487 PA Classics Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #04 U14 Boys   Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Forgione, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 478 FC DELCO Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U14 Boys   Walters, C Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 472 Pipeline SC FC DELCO USTC #04 U14 Boys   Forgione, A Walters, C Sorkin, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 491 Lionville Pipeline SC USTC #04 U14 Boys   Sorkin, J Forgione, A Walters, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 485 PA Classics Pipeline SC USTC #04 U14 Boys   Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Forgione, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 6:00 PM 169 Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Football Club USTC #04 U13 Boys   Walters, C Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 7:15 PM 245 Match Fit Academy FC ACFC Soccer Academy USTC #04 U15 Boys   Forgione, A Walters, C Sorkin, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 166 Next Level Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA USTC #05 U12 Boys   Nelson, M Curran, B Bailey, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 511 Octorara Lanchester United West-Mont United SA USTC #05 U11 Boys   McGeehan, J Nelson, M Curran, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 158 Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Union USTC #05 U12 Boys   Nelson, M McGeehan, J Bailey, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 165 Main Line Soccer Lionville USTC #05 U12 Boys   Curran, B Need 1 McGeehan, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 515 lower soccer club FC Berna USTC #05 U11 Boys   Nelson, M Curran, B Smith, Dom Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 122 Empire United Soccer Academy Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy USTC #05 U12 Boys   Hillsinger, Ray Nelson, M Curran, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 164 Lionville FC Europa USTC #05 U12 Boys   Nelson, M Hillsinger, Ray Smith, Dom Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 513 FC Berna West-Mont United SA USTC #05 U11 Boys   Curran, B Smith, Dom Hillsinger, Ray Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 479 Buckingham United Penn Fusion SA USTC #07 U14 Boys   McHugh, J Tonkin, H Hane, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 473 Baltimore Union SC FC DELCO USTC #07 U14 Boys   Fask, M McHugh, J Tonkin, H Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 492 Match Fit Academy FC Pipeline SC USTC #07 U14 Boys   Hane, B Fask, M McHugh, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 486 Penn Fusion SA Pipeline SC USTC #07 U14 Boys   Tonkin, H Hane, B Fask, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 477 Delaware Union Buckingham United USTC #07 U14 Boys   McHugh, J Tonkin, H Hane, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 471 Next Level Soccer Academy Baltimore Union SC USTC #07 U14 Boys   Fask, M McHugh, J Tonkin, H Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 490 FC Revolution Match Fit Academy FC USTC #07 U14 Boys   Hane, B Fask, M McHugh, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 484 Next Level Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA USTC #07 U14 Boys   Tonkin, H Hane, B Fask, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 249 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA USTC #08 U15 Boys   Jones, L Wehrman, J Cieri, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 213 FC EUROPA Match Fit Academy FC USTC #08 U14 Boys   Hornickle, C Jones, L Wehrman, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 206 Delaware Union AFFC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Cieri, A Hornickle, C Jones, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 376 Baltimore Union SC Henlopen Soccer Club USTC #08 U15 Girls   Wehrman, J Cieri, A Hornickle, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 247 FC EUROPA ACFC Soccer Academy USTC #08 U15 Boys   Jones, L Wehrman, J Cieri, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 170 Southern Chester County SA Baltimore Union SC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Hornickle, C Wehrman, J Cieri, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 188 PA Classics Pipeline SC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Cieri, A Hornickle, C Wehrman, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 192 FC Revolution Baltimore Union SC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Wehrman, J Cieri, A Hornickle, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 200 Lancaster Elite Phoenixville Area Soccer Club USTC #09 U13 Boys   Billbrough, R Ramlochan, F Khazen, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 212 Pipeline SC Delaware Football Club USTC #09 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Billbrough, R Ramlochan, F Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 205 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA USTC #09 U13 Boys   Billbrough, R McAndrew, T Khazen, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 375 Phoenixville Area Soccer Club Delaware Union USTC #09 U15 Girls   Ramlochan, F Khazen, M McAndrew, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 246 Penn Fusion SA Old Line FC USTC #09 U15 Boys   Ramlochan, F Greco, M Khazen, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 210 FC EUROPA Delaware Football Club USTC #09 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Greco, M Ramlochan, F Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 187 Penn Fusion SA FC EUROPA USTC #09 U13 Boys   McAndrew, T Greco, M Khazen, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 191 Main Line Soccer Lionville USTC #09 U13 Boys   Ramlochan, F Khazen, M McAndrew, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 173 Southern Chester County SA Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #10 U13 Boys   Maric, Z Abbas, J McShane, MK Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 248 Match Fit Academy FC Old Line FC USTC #10 U15 Boys   Samara, O Maric, Z Abbas, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 364 Delaware Union Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #10 U14 Girls   McShane, MK Samara, O Maric, Z Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 194 FC Revolution Main Line Soccer USTC #10 U13 Boys   Abbas, J McShane, MK Samara, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 171 Empire United Soccer Academy Delaware Football Club USTC #10 U13 Boys   Maric, Z Abbas, J McShane, MK Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 181 Reading Rage Baltimore Union SC USTC #10 U13 Boys   McShane, MK Maric, Z Abbas, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 198 Lancaster Elite Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #10 U13 Boys   Murphy, O Feindt, K Maric, Z Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 197 Phoenixville Area Soccer Club Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #10 U13 Boys   Abbas, J McShane, MK Murphy, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 8:00 AM 172 Match Fit Academy FC Baltimore Union SC USTC #11 U13 Boys   McGuirk, T Krakower, D Costantino, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 9:15 AM 199 Boyertown Soccer Club Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #11 U13 Boys   Acosta, L McGuirk, T Krakower, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 10:30 AM 363 FC EUROPA RVC USTC #11 U14 Girls   Costantino, C Acosta, L McGuirk, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 11:45 AM 193 Lionville Baltimore Union SC USTC #11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Cecco, V Acosta, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 1:00 PM 211 Match Fit Academy FC FC DELCO USTC #11 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T Krakower, D Cecco, V Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 2:15 PM 182 Pipeline SC Lehigh Valley United USTC #11 U13 Boys   Acosta, L McGuirk, T Krakower, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 3:30 PM 362 Delaware Union RVC USTC #11 U14 Girls   Cecco, V Acosta, L McGuirk, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/12/2019 4:45 PM 361 Next Level Soccer Academy FC EUROPA USTC #11 U14 Girls   Krakower, D Feindt, K Acosta, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 435 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Farley, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 430 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Farley, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 263 Empire United Rochester FC Europa Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Farley, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 282 FC Europa Delaware Union Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Walpole, Keegan X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 436 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Johnsontown Park #1 U10 Girls   Walpole, Keegan X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 432 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Walpole, Keegan X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:00 PM 261 Penn Fusion SA FC Europa Johnsontown Park #1 U09 Girls   Walpole, Keegan X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 433 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 429 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 260 Baltimore Union Philly Soccer Club Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 281 Match Fit Academy FC West-Mont United SA Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 264 Philly Soccer Club Empire United Rochester Johnsontown Park #2 U09 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 390 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Johnsontown Park #2 U10 Girls   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 434 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Curran, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 431 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Curran, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 288 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Lionville Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Curran, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 287 Penn Fusion SA Pipeline SC Johnsontown Park #3 U10 Girls   Curran, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 262 Baltimore Union Penn Fusion SA Johnsontown Park #3 U09 Girls   Curran, B X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 18 FC DELCO Empire United Soccer Academy Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 406 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 30 Lower Merion Soccer Club Southern Chester County SA Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 379 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 408 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 380 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #01 U09 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:00 PM 382 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:00 PM 530 Semi Finals A Winner Consolation B Winner Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:00 PM 383 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #01 U10 Boys   Holenstein, P X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 17 Fallston Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 405 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 29 West-Mont United SA Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #02 U09 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 54 Southern Chester County SA Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 528 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 381 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:00 PM 59 Pipeline SC Lehigh Valley United Line Rd #02 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 12 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy FC DELCO Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 407 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 24 FC DELCO Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #03 U09 Boys   Hillsinger, G X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 53 Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Football Club Wilmington Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 529 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 66 Penn Fusion SA Delaware Football Club Hockessin Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:00 PM 531 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner Line Rd #03 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, L X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 11 CASA Lehigh Valley United Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 41 FC DELCO Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 23 Harleysville FC Delaware Union Line Rd #04 U09 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 48 Lionville Cherry Hill FC Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 531 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 65 Pipeline SC Harleysville FC Line Rd #04 U10 Boys   Maniscalco, S X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 42 PA Classics Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:00 AM 36 Empire United Soccer Academy Titanes Soccer Club Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:00 AM 35 Lehigh Valley United Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:00 AM 47 FC Europa Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 71 FC Revolution Delaware Union Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 60 FC DELCO Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #05 U10 Boys   Hillsinger, Dana X X Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 505 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Carranza, R Nguyen, E Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 509 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Carranza, R Nguyen, E Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 503 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Carranza, R Nguyen, E Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 114 Southern Chester County SA FC Revolution Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Carranza, R Grube, B Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 506 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Rd #06 U11 Boys   Carranza, R Grube, B Parirenyatwa, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 504 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Miele, W Stuck, K Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 502 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Stuck, K Miele, W Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 500 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Miele, W Stuck, K Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 113 Baltimore Union Phoenixville Area Soccer Club Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Stuck, K Miele, W Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:30 PM 516 Octorara Lanchester United FC Berna Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Seeley, S Seeley, M Nguyen, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:45 PM 389 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Seeley, S Nguyen, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:00 PM 519 Octorara Lanchester United lower soccer club Line Rd #08 U11 Boys   Seeley, S Seeley, M Nguyen, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 507 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Litzke, R Northeimer, B Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 497 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Nelson, M Litzke, R Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 520 FC Berna Next Level Soccer Academy Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Litzke, R Nelson, M Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 108 Pipeline SC Lehigh Valley United Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Nelson, M Spross, J Northeimer, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 499 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Line Rd #09 U11 Boys   Nelson, M Northeimer, B Spross, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 508 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   McGeehan, J Stevens, C Stevens, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 498 Bracket C #1 Bracket D #1 Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S McGeehan, J Stevens, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 517 lower soccer club West-Mont United SA Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   McGeehan, J Brutscher, S Stevens, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 107 Malvern United Haverford Soccer Club Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S Stevens, E Stevens, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 510 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 Line Rd #10 U11 Boys   McGeehan, J Stevens, C Stevens, E Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 366 RVC Next Level Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #A U14 Girls   Nicolardi, J Gries, Alan Gries, Anna Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 372 Pipeline SC HFC MSI Turf Complex #A U14 Girls   Gries, Alan Nicolardi, J Gries, Anna Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 398 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Nicolardi, J Gries, Alan Gries, Anna Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 394 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Nicolardi, J Vo, B Vo, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 392 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 MSI Turf Complex #A U14 Girls   Hackett, Z Vo, B Vo, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 400 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner MSI Turf Complex #A U13 Girls   Nicolardi, J Vo, B Vo, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 365 FC EUROPA Delaware Union MSI Turf Complex #B U14 Girls   Hammel, C Burd, R Murphy, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 371 Malvern United Lionville MSI Turf Complex #B U14 Girls   Murphy, O Burd, R Hammel, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 397 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Burd, R Hammel, C Murphy, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 393 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Hackett, Z Hackett, B Schechner, P Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 399 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Murphy, O Hackett, B Schechner, P Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:45 PM 396 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner MSI Turf Complex #B U13 Girls   Hackett, Z Hackett, B Murphy, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 342 Reading Rage Empire United Soccer Academy MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Stahl, J Billbrough, B Billbrough, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 341 Penn Fusion SA West Deptford SC MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Stahl, J Billbrough, B Billbrough, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 395 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Billbrough, B Stahl, J Billbrough, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 437 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 MSI Turf Complex #C U13 Girls   Stahl, J Billbrough, B Billbrough, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 538 White Clay Reading Rage Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, D Crampsey, M Snodgrass, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 335 Delaware Union Penn Fusion SA Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, Ray Snodgrass, D Crampsey, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 413 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, M Hillsinger, Ray Snodgrass, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 322 West-Mont United SA Delaware Football Club Hockessin Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Snodgrass, M Hillsinger, Ray Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 296 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, D Crampsey, M Snodgrass, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 336 Pipeline SC West-Mont United SA Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Snodgrass, D Mcgonagle, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 420 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside #1 U11 Girls   Snodgrass, M Mcgonagle, C Snodgrass, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:45 PM 332 Delaware Union Pipeline SC Parkside #1 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Snodgrass, M Mcgonagle, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 537 FC Europa West-Mont United SA Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Gray, B Horng, A Cortese, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 334 West-Mont United SA Lionville Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Fitzgerald, J Gray, B Horng, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 414 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Cortese, J Fitzgerald, J Gray, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 323 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Horng, A Cortese, J Fitzgerald, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 294 FC Europa West-Mont United SA Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Gray, B Horng, A Gallen, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 333 Penn Fusion SA Lionville Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Fitzgerald, J Gray, B Horng, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 424 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside #2 U12 Girls   Gallen, J Fitzgerald, J Gray, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:45 PM 295 TBA U11 Girls Reading Rage Parkside #2 U11 Girls   Horng, A Gallen, J Fitzgerald, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 326 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Warrington SC Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Forgione, S Jackson, R Forgione, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 421 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Strong, I Forgione, S Jackson, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 415 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Forgione, S Strong, I Jackson, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 417 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Strong, I Jacob, M DiPierro, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 423 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Jacob, M DiPierro, M Forgione, S Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 416 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside #3 U11 Girls   Strong, I Jacob, M DiPierro, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 324 Warrington SC Penn Fusion SA Parkside #3 U12 Girls   Forgione, S Strong, I Jacob, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 325 West-Mont United SA Pipeline SC Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Douglas, Tim Jacob, M Douglas, W Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 422 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #4 U12 Girls   Jacob, M Douglas, Tim Hassen, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 419 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Parkside #4 U11 Girls   Douglas, Tim Jacob, M Douglas, W Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 418 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #4 U11 Girls   Hassen, K Douglas, W Hill, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 138 Simply Sports FC Pipeline SC USTC #01 U12 Boys   Burns, B Maloney, K Taylor, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 131 Lehigh Valley United Penn Fusion SA USTC #01 U12 Boys   Repko, G Burns, B Maloney, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 402 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #01 U12 Boys   Taylor, C Repko, G Burns, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 155 FC DELCO FC Europa USTC #01 U12 Boys   Maloney, K Taylor, C Repko, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 384 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U12 Boys   Burns, B Maloney, K Taylor, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 458 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01 U12 Boys   Repko, G Burns, B Maloney, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 386 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U12 Boys   Taylor, C Repko, G Burns, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 137 Reading Rage Cohansey Premier USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, S Krippel, T Cloud, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 132 Titanes Soccer Club FC EUROPA USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Mendez, G Krippel, S Krippel, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 401 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Cloud, C Mendez, G Krippel, S Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 150 Delaware Football Club Hockessin Match Fit Academy FC USTC #01 B U12 Boys   Krippel, T Cloud, C Mendez, G Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 501 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Krippel, S Krippel, T Cloud, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 518 Next Level Soccer Academy West-Mont United SA USTC #01 B U11 Boys   Mendez, G Krippel, S Krippel, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 144 FC Revolution FC Delco USTC #02 U12 Boys   Checchia, T Hill, S Wildauer, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 126 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Match Fit Academy FC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Walters, C Sorkin, B Sorkin, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 149 Phoenixville Area SC Penn Fusion SA USTC #02 U12 Boys   Sorkin, J Walters, C Sorkin, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 12:00 PM 377 Phoenixville Area Soccer Club Baltimore Union SC USTC #02 U15 Girls   Sorkin, J Knauss, J Walters, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:15 PM 360 Pipeline SC Southern Chester County SA USTC #02 U14 Girls   Sorkin, B Machlof, Y Sorkin, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:00 PM 440 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #02 U15 Girls   Machlof, Y Sorkin, B Walters, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:15 PM 438 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #02 U14 Girls   Walters, C Machlof, Y Sorkin, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 143 Cinnaminson SC Baltimore Union SC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Knauss, J Salvati, J Holman, L Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 125 Baltimore Union SC Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #02B U12 Boys   Holman, L Knauss, J Salvati, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 156 Rose Tree SC Lehigh Valley United USTC #02B U12 Boys   Salvati, J Holman, L Knauss, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 218 Match Fit Academy FC Delaware Football Club USTC #03 U14 Boys   Cuka, T Grindrod, D Joynes, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 202 Next Level Soccer Academy Phoenixville Area Soccer Club USTC #03 U13 Boys   Cooper, J Cuka, T Grindrod, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 254 FC EUROPA Old Line FC USTC #03 U15 Boys   Joynes, M Cooper, J Cuka, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 214 Pipeline SC Match Fit Academy FC USTC #03 U14 Boys   Grindrod, D Joynes, M Cooper, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 176 Baltimore Union SC Delaware Football Club USTC #03 U13 Boys   Cuka, T Salvati, J Joynes, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 252 Old Line FC ACFC Soccer Academy USTC #03 U15 Boys   Cooper, J Cuka, T Grindrod, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 216 Delaware Football Club FC DELCO USTC #03 U14 Boys   Joynes, M Salvati, J Grindrod, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:45 PM 251 Penn Fusion SA ACFC Soccer Academy USTC #03 U15 Boys   Grindrod, D Joynes, M Salvati, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 217 Pipeline SC FC EUROPA USTC #04 U14 Boys   Finnegan, A Forgione, A Gonzales, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 175 Southern Chester County SA Delaware Football Club USTC #04 U13 Boys   Petruzelli, D Finnegan, A Forgione, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 253 Match Fit Academy FC Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U15 Boys   Gonzales, A Petruzelli, D Finnegan, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 215 FC EUROPA FC DELCO USTC #04 U14 Boys   Forgione, A Gonzales, A Petruzelli, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 174 Match Fit Academy FC Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #04 U13 Boys   Finnegan, A Forgione, A Gonzales, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 250 Match Fit Academy FC FC EUROPA USTC #04 U15 Boys   Petruzelli, D Finnegan, A Forgione, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 3:30 PM 483 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U14 Boys   Gonzales, A Petruzelli, D Finnegan, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 4:45 PM 177 Match Fit Academy FC Southern Chester County SA USTC #04 U13 Boys   Forgione, A Gonzales, A Petruzelli, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 457 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #05 U12 Boys   Mueller, K Hofmann, M O'Shea, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 455 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #05 U12 Boys   Hassan, K Mueller, K Hofmann, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 456 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #05 U12 Boys   O'Shea, R Hassan, K Mueller, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 385 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #05 U12 Boys   Hofmann, M O'Shea, R Hassan, K Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 403 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #05 U12 Boys   Mueller, K Hofmann, M O'Shea, R Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 404 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #05 U12 Boys   Hassan, K Mueller, K Hofmann, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 178 Empire United Soccer Academy Baltimore Union SC USTC #07 U13 Boys   McHugh, J Hane, B O'Neil, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 190 FC EUROPA Pipeline SC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Tonkin, H McHugh, J Hane, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 495 Pipeline SC FC Revolution USTC #07 U14 Boys   O'Neil, J Tonkin, H McHugh, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 476 FC DELCO Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #07 U14 Boys   Hane, B O'Neil, J Tonkin, H Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 388 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #07 U13 Boys   McHugh, J Hane, B O'Neil, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 439 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #07 U13 Boys PPD Tonkin, H McHugh, J Hane, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 201 Boyertown Soccer Club Lancaster Elite USTC #08 U13 Boys   Koellner, B Wehrman, J Cieri, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 189 Penn Fusion SA PA Classics USTC #08 U13 Boys   Hornickle, C Koellner, B Wehrman, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 494 Match Fit Academy FC Lionville USTC #08 U14 Boys   Cieri, A Hornickle, C Koellner, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 481 Buckingham United FC DELCO USTC #08 U14 Boys   Wehrman, J Cieri, A Hornickle, C Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 387 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #08 U13 Boys   Koellner, B Wehrman, J Cieri, A Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 2:15 PM 496 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #08 U14 Boys   Hornickle, C Koellner, B Wehrman, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 196 Baltimore Union SC Main Line Soccer USTC #09 U13 Boys   Paul, J McAndrew, T Abbas, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 184 Baltimore Union SC Lehigh Valley United USTC #09 U13 Boys   Weller, B Paul, J McAndrew, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 489 Pipeline SC Next Level Soccer Academy USTC #09 U14 Boys   Abbas, J Weller, B Paul, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 475 Baltimore Union SC Pipeline SC USTC #09 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Abbas, J Weller, B Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 1:00 PM 359 FC Revolution FC Berna USTC #09 U14 Girls   Paul, J McAndrew, T Abbas, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 195 Lionville FC Revolution USTC #10 U13 Boys   Kraft, J McGuirk, T Unger, M Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 183 Reading Rage Pipeline SC USTC #10 U13 Boys   Samara, O Kraft, J McGuirk, T Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 488 Penn Fusion SA PA Classics USTC #10 U14 Boys   Unger, M Samara, O Kraft, J Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 11:45 AM 378 Delaware Union Henlopen Soccer Club USTC #10 U15 Girls   McGuirk, T Unger, M Samara, O Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 8:00 AM 208 Penn Fusion SA AFFC USTC #11 U13 Boys   Francke, H-J Hutko, Ken Krakower, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 9:15 AM 207 Pipeline SC Delaware Union USTC #11 U13 Boys   Hutko, Ken Francke, H-J Krakower, D Explorer Cup Tourney
10/13/2019 10:30 AM 482 Penn Fusion SA Delaware Union USTC #11 U14 Boys   Krakower, D Hutko, Ken Francke, H-J Explorer Cup Tourney