0                        
                         
      Explorer Cup Tournament        
      October 9 & 10, 2021        
                         
                         
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com    
              Fees        
              Rules        
              Directions & Field Maps    
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
              Referee Event Registration    
                         
Revised 10:30 PM Saturday October 9                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
10-Oct 8:00 AM 270 Pipeline SC Match Fit Academy FC Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Smith, Simeon X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 288 Sporting Delaware Baltimore Union SC Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Smith, Simeon X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 282 Lionville Penn Fusion SA Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Smith, Simeon X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 650 Horsham FC Europa Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Smith, Simeon X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 511 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:45 PM 651 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Delacy #3 U14 Boys   Bialko, S Hilton, Sr X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 269 CJFA Sporting Delaware Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Horng, A Gray, B X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 287 Cinnaminson SC TSF Academy Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Gray, B Horng, A X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 281 Lehigh Valley United Cohansey SC Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Horng, A Gray, B X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 649 FC DELCO West-Mont United SA Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Gray, B Horng, A X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:45 PM 512 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Delacy #4 U14 Boys   Horng, A Gray, B X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 482 Sporting Delaware Penn Fusion SA Hill Top #03 U14 Girls   Meade, J Kurek, M Cecco, V Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 494 Steel United PA Boyertown SC Hill Top #03 U14 Girls   Hill, A Meade, J Kurek, M Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 619 Keystone Athletic Pipeline SC Hill Top #03 U13 Girls   Cecco, V Hill, A Meade, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 471 Horsham Hulmeville SC Hill Top #03 U14 Girls   Hill, A Cecco, V Kurek, M Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:45 PM 480 Penn Fusion SA FC DELCO Hill Top #03 U14 Girls   Meade, J Kurek, M Cecco, V Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:00 PM 514 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Hill Top #03 U14 Boys   Hill, A Meade, J Kurek, M Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 479 AC Inspire FC DELCO Hill Top #04 U14 Girls   Lebresco, N Need 1 Hailey, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 493 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Hill Top #04 U14 Girls   Lebresco, N Need 1 Hailey, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:00 AM 481 Lionville AC Inspire Hill Top #04 U14 Girls   Lebresco, N Need 1 Hailey, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 299 FC Europa FC Revolution Hill Top #05 U14 Boys   Lowry, C Snodgrass, D Campoli, R Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 293 Keystone Athletic Steel United NJ Hill Top #05 U14 Boys   Campoli, R Lowry, C Snodgrass, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 311 Southern Chester County SA Match Fit Academy FC Hill Top #05 U14 Boys   Snodgrass, D Campoli, R Lowry, C Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 305 Keystone Athletic Steel United NJ Hill Top #05 U14 Boys   Lowry, C Snodgrass, D Campoli, R Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 513 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Hill Top #05 U14 Boys   Campoli, R Lowry, C Snodgrass, D Snodgrass, M
10-Oct 8:00 AM 300 Northern Elite Pipeline SC Hill Top #06 U14 Boys   Sakal, J Abbas, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 294 Villanova Soccer Academy RUSA Hill Top #06 U14 Boys   Abbas, J Sakal, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 312 Quaker Elite SC FC USA Hill Top #06 U14 Boys   Sakal, J Abbas, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 306 Warrington Pipeline SC Hill Top #06 U14 Boys   Abbas, J Sakal, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:30 PM 618 Match Fit Academy FC Pipeline SC Hill Top #06 U13 Girls   Sakal, J Abbas, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 621 FC Revolution Keystone Athletic Hill Top #09 U13 Girls   Maric, Z Speers, L Mueller, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 488 West-Mont United SA FC Montco Hill Top #09 U14 Girls   Mueller, K Maric, Z Speers, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 460 Rose Tree Soccer Club Players Development Academy Shore Hill Top #09 U13 Girls   Speers, L Mueller, K Maric, Z Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 617 FC DELCO FC Revolution Hill Top #09 U13 Girls   Maric, Z Speers, L Mueller, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 524 Bracket A #1 ] Hill Top #09 U14 Girls   Mueller, K Maric, Z Speers, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 560 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Hill Top #09 U13 Girls   Speers, L Mueller, K Maric, Z Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 620 FC DELCO Match Fit Academy FC Hill Top #10 U13 Girls   Neef, B McAndrew, T X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 487 EGSA Riverfront United Hill Top #10 U14 Girls   McAndrew, T Neef, B X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 459 Baltimore Union SC FC Europa Hill Top #10 U13 Girls   Neef, B McAndrew, T X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 472 EGSA Players Development Academy Shore Hill Top #10 U14 Girls   McAndrew, T Neef, B X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:45 PM 478 Lionville Sporting Delaware Hill Top #10 U14 Girls   Neef, B McAndrew, T Hailey, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:00 PM 561 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Hill Top #10 U14 Girls   McAndrew, T Neef, B Hailey, L Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 210 West-Mont United SA GCVSA Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Arrison, Connor Bula, Dan Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 216 Aston Youth Soccer Association Penn Fusion SA Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Arrison, Connor Bula, Dan Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 192 Berkeley Soccer Association/JSU Pipeline SC Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Arrison, Connor Bustamante, Andres Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 156 Pipeline SC Berkeley Soccer Association/JSU Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Arrison, Connor Bustamante, Andres Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 522 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Schmitt, G Rigo, Julius Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 502 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Molavoque, S Rigo, Julius Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 501 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Kildares Turf Field #1 U12 Boys   Samara, G Molavoque, S Rigo, Julius Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 209 Rosetree Soccer Club Delaware FC Hockessin Kildares Turf Field #2 U12 Boys   Black, J Houp, Matt Fischer, Connor Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 215 Lionville Old Line FC Kildares Turf Field #2 U12 Boys   Black, J Houp, Matt Fischer, Connor Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 191 Villanova Soccer Academy SPYA Kildares Turf Field #2 U12 Boys   Black, J Knapp, Chris Fischer, Connor Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 155 FC DELCO Pa Classics Kildares Turf Field #2 U12 Boys   Black, J Knapp, Chris Fischer, Connor Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 504 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Kildares Turf Field #2 U12 Boys   Black, J Need 1 Fischer, Connor Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 233 Pipeline SC Match Fit Academy FC Line Rd #01 U13 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 221 Match Fit Academy Lionville Line Rd #01 U13 Boys   Linker, C X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 245 Baltimore Union SC Severna Park Line Rd #01 U13 Boys   Linker, C McGuirk, T X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 264 Pipeline SC sb athletico Line Rd #01 U13 Boys   McGuirk, T Linker, C X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 275 Coppermine Soccer Club Foundation Soccer Academy Line Rd #02 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 276 Pipeline SC Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #02 U14 Boys   McGuirk, T X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 240 Penn Fusion SA Pipeline SC Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Solomon, D Trainor, P Grube, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 228 TSF Academy Sporting Delaware Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Solomon, D Trainor, P Grube, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 252 Riverfront United Sporting Delaware Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Solomon, D Trainor, P Grube, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 258 West-Mont United SA Lower Merion SC Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, M Nguyen, E Nguyen, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 506 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, M Nguyen, E Nguyen, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 507 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #03 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, M Nguyen, E Nguyen, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 239 Coppermine Soccer Club Cohansey Premier Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   De Lucia, R An, A Gries, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 227 FC Europa Penn Fusion SA Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   De Lucia, R An, A Gries, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 251 Lehigh Valley United Pipeline SC Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   De Lucia, R An, A Gries, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 257 RUSA FC Malvern United Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   Hackett, Z Peters, E Gries, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 505 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   Hackett, Z Peters, E Grube, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:30 PM 508 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Line Rd #04 U13 Boys   Hackett, Z Peters, E Grube, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 234 Villanova SA CRUSA Line Rd #05 U13 Boys   Hilton, H Sewell, C Bornstein, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 222 FC Bucks Severna Park Line Rd #05 U13 Boys   Hilton, H Sewell, C Bornstein, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 263 Baltimore Union Haverford Soccer Club Line Rd #05 U13 Boys   Hilton, H Sewell, C Bornstein, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 18 Sporting Delaware West-Mont United SA Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Broske, P X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:00 AM 12 PA Classics TSF Academy Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Broske, P X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:00 AM 30 West-Mont United SA Sporting Delaware Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Broske, P X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:00 PM 556 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Broske, P X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 568 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Parkside #2 U10 Boys   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:00 AM 11 Empire United Soccer Academy Penn Fusion SA Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:00 AM 29 Harleysville FC GCVSA Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:00 AM 35 GCVSA Delaware Union Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Keenan, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 186 VYSA Coppermine Soccer Club Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 162 Match Fit Academy FC Sporting Delaware Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 138 White Clay SC Rose Tree Media Soccer Parkside #3 U11 Boys   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 150 Penn Fusion SA TSF Academy Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Davis, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 185 Cohansey Premier Penn Fusion SA Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 161 Baltimore Union SC Empire United Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 167 Boyertown Soccer Club Old Line Football Club Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 149 FC DELCO FUTBOLTECH Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Gallen, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 180 GBFC PA Classics The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Brierley, D Wildauer, A Busset, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 174 FC DELCO Lionville The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Read, K Brierley, D Wildauer, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 436 Cedar Stars Academy Pipeline SC The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Girls   Busset, D Read, K Brierley, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 198 FC Europa RUSA FC The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Wildauer, A Busset, D Read, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 673 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Girls   Brierley, D Wildauer, A Busset, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 683 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #1 U11 Girls   Read, K Brierley, D Wildauer, A Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 521 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #1 U12 Boys   Busset, D Read, K Brierley, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 179 Henlopen Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Calvin, J Held, D Race, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 173 Harleysville FC Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Call, D Calvin, J Held, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 435 Rose Tree Soccer Club Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Girls   Race, K Call, D Calvin, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 197 FC Revolution Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Held, D Race, K Call, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 503 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Boys   Calvin, J Held, D Race, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 564 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #1B U12 Girls   Call, D Calvin, J Held, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 672 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Girls   Doan, J Walmsley, A Salhab, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 682 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Girls   Edelbliut, P Walmsley, A Salhab, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 422 Harrison SC Sporting Delaware The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Girls   Edelbliut, P Walmsley, A Salhab, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 685 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner The Proving Grounds #2 U11 Girls   Edelbliut, P Walmsley, A Salhab, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 204 Keystone Athletic Sporting Delaware The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Boys   Nascimento, E Ocampo, S Gessig, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 695 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Girls   Ocampo, S Nascimento, E Gessig, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 517 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2 U12 Girls   Nascimento, E Ocampo, S Gessig, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 684 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Girls   Dyck, B Doan, J Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 681 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 The Proving Grounds #2B U11 Girls   Dyck, B Doan, J Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 420 Empire United PA Classics The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Girls   Doan, J Dyck, B Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 697 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Girls   Dyck, B Doan, J Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 203 Empire United Soccer Academy Southern Chester County SA The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Boys   Doan, J Dyck, B Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 421 Pipeline SC Sporting Delaware The Proving Grounds #2B U12 Girls   Dyck, B Doan, J Doan, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 378 Delaware FC FC Revolution The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:05 AM 372 Penn Fusion SA Malvern United The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:10 AM 546 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:15 AM 550 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:20 PM 523 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:25 PM 548 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Procopio, S X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:30 PM 552 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #3 U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:35 PM 516 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #3 U11 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 377   Southern Chester County SA The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:05 AM 371 Empire United Soccer Academy West-Mont United SA The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:10 AM 545 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:15 AM 549 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:20 PM 547 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:25 PM 551 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #3B U10 Girls   Looby, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 424 PA Classics Harrison SC The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 696 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 693 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 The Proving Grounds #4 U12 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 408 Pipeline SC Harleysville Football Club The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 414 TSF Academy Penn Fusion SA The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 671 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner The Proving Grounds #4 U11 Girls   Maley, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 423 Empire United Pipeline SC The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Girls   Khazan, M X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 694 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 The Proving Grounds #4B U12 Girls   Khazan, M X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 407 FC DELCO Rose Tree The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Girls   Khazan, M X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 413 Empire United Lower Merion Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4B U11 Girls   Khazan, M X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 637 PHILA UKR Nationals Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Edelbliut, P X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 643 Baltimore Union SC Villanova Soccer Academy USTC #01 U15 Boys   Kraft, J Grewal, D X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 246 TSF Academy FC Revolution USTC #01 U13 Boys   Grewal, D Kraft, J X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 644 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U15 Boys   Grewal, D Need 1 Need 1 Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 708 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 706 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 125 TSF Academy Harleysville FC USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 96 Penn Fusion SA Villanova Soccer Academy (VSA) USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 707 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R  Hillsinger, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 500 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, Re Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 499 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #02 U11 Boys   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, Re Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 705 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Need 1 Happ, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 89 Old Line FC Match Fit Academy USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Kolbay, L Happ, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 95 Eagle F.C. New York Red Bulls USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Kolbay, L Happ, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 709 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Kolbay, L Happ, K Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:15 PM 520 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Kolbay, L Hinkle, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 497 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #02B U11 Boys   Vicente, V Happ, K Hinkle, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 636 West-Mont United SA Coppermine Soccer Club USTC #03 U15 Boys   Grewal, D Vicente, V Farley, T Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 642 Coppermine Soccer Club Sporting Delaware USTC #03 U15 Boys   Smith, D Need 1 Farley, T Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 565 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:00 AM 17 FC DELCO FUTBOLTECH USTC #04 U09 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:00 AM 59 Pipeline SC Berkeley Soccer Association USTC #04 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:00 PM 567 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #04 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 495 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:00 PM 594 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U10 Boys   DiMatteo, T X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:00 AM 570 Bracket C #2 Bracket D #2 USTC #04B U10 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:00 AM 60 Harleysville FC Old Line FC USTC #04B U10 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 36 Southern Chester County SA TSF Academy USTC #04B U09 Boys   France, J X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:45 PM 509 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04B U09 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:45 PM 510 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04B U09 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 3:30 PM 657 West-Mont United SA FUTBOLTECH USTC #04B U10 Boys   Schmiedel, K X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 454 FC Europa West-Mont United SA USTC #05 U12 Girls   Comber, P Sinnott, P Stewart, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 143 RUSA FC West-Mont United SA USTC #05 U11 Boys   Comber, P Sinnott, P Stewart, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 137 Delaware FC Villanova Soccer Acadmey USTC #05 U11 Boys   Comber, P Sinnott, P Stewart, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 119 Villanova Soccer Academy West-Mont United SA USTC #05 U11 Boys   Comber, P Sinnott, P Stewart, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 113 Delaware Union Penn Fusion SA USTC #05 U11 Boys   Comber, P Sinnott, P Stewart, B Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 132 Boyertown Soccer Club Malvern United USTC #06 U11 Boys   Strong, I Kallarakal, J Schmitt, G Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 131 Northern Elite Soccer Club Delaware Union USTC #06 U11 Boys   Kallarakal, J Strong, I Schmitt, G Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 126   Empire United Rochester USTC #06 U11 Boys   Strong, I Kallarakal, J Schmitt, G Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 90 New York Red Bulls PA Classics USTC #06 U11 Boys   Kallarakal, J Strong, I Schmitt, G Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 453 Harleysville FC '10 (G) Penn Fusion SA USTC #07 U12 Girls   Brutscher, S Rittinger, M Brutcher, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 144 Malvern United FC Revolution USTC #07 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S Rittinger, M Brutcher, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 168 TSF Academy Delaware Union USTC #07 U12 Boys   Brutscher, S Rittinger, M Brutcher, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:45 AM 120 Delaware FC Pipeline SC USTC #07 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S Rittinger, M Brutcher, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 114 Northern Elite Soccer Club Match Fit Academy FC USTC #07 U11 Boys   Brutscher, S Rittinger, M Brutcher, J Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 554 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #08 U09 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:00 AM 553 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #08 U09 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:00 AM 530 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #08 U08 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:00 AM 529 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #08 U08 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:00 PM 555 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #08 U09 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:00 PM 531 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #08 U08 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 2:00 PM 532 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #08 U08 Boys   Liblick, G X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:30 AM 571 Bracket C #3 Bracket D #3 USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:30 AM 54 Southern Chester County SA Haverford Soccer Club USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 661 FUTBOLTECH Penn Fusion SA USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:30 AM 593   Delaware Union USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:30 PM 587 West-Mont United SA Pipeline SC USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:30 PM 659 Penn Fusion SA Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #10 U10 Boys   Lewis, Todd X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:30 AM 569 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:30 AM 53 TSF Academy FUTBOLTECH USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:30 AM 658 Steel United PA Empire United Soccer Academy USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:30 AM 592 FC Revolution Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:30 PM 586 GCVSA Sporting Delaware USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 1:30 PM 660 West-Mont United SA Steel United PA USTC #10B U10 Boys   Weller, B X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 429 Delaware FC Fallston Soccer YSC #1 U12 Girls   Storm, W X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 670 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 YSC #1 U11 Girls   Storm, W X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 430 FC Europa STN NorthPenn YSC #2 U12 Girls   Clatterback, M Clatterback, J Allen, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:15 AM 669 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 YSC #2 U11 Girls   Clatterback, M Clatterback, J Allen, D Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 718 Bracket A #2 Bracket A #3 YSC #C U09 Girls   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:05 AM 720 Bracket A #6 Bracket A #7 YSC #C U09 Girls   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:10 AM 534 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 YSC #C U09 Girls   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:15 AM 721 Bracket A #5 Consolation A Winner YSC #C U09 Girls   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:20 PM 719 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner YSC #C U09 Girls   Carranza, R X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 8:00 AM 717 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #4 YSC #D U09 Girls   Nascimento, E X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 9:05 AM 341 TBS Berkley Sa YSC #D U09 Girls   Nascimento, E X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 10:10 AM 533 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 YSC #D U09 Girls   Nascimento, E X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 11:15 AM 535 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 YSC #D U09 Girls   Storm, W X X Explorer Cup
10-Oct 12:45 PM 536 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner YSC #D U09 Girls   Storm, W X X Explorer Cup