Eastern Development Program        
        2024        
                       
              Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com
              EDP Game Day Procedures    
              EDP Rules     
              EDP Futures U08 - U10 Rules    
              Game Report    
              Ref Fees       
              Latest Covid -19 Restrictions  
                       
              U09 / U10 - 7v7 Rules    
              U11 / U12 - 9v9 Rules     
                     
Revised 9:00 PM Saturday April 20              
P                      
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
15-Apr 12:00 PM 615 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS SPORTING PA Proving Grounds 3 U16 F   Abbas, J Vicente, V Navarrete, R
19-Apr 7:00 PM 1122 FC Europa 11GSPA #1122 / Field 1 Proving Grounds 1 U13 F   Lewis, Todd Urakbaev, F Vicente, V
19-Apr 8:00 PM 5816 Lionville Chargers YMS 2008 Fury USTC Field 03 U16 M   Hilton, Sr Abbas, J Hoang, Keane
20-Apr 9:00 AM 4238 SCCSA Delaware FC 2010 Blue Glen Willow 11 v 11 U14 M   Kiey, Parker Paez, D Quigley, Brent
20-Apr 11:30 AM 2011 SCCSA FC Ballyhoo Glen Willow 9 v 9 U12 M   DiMatteo, T X X
20-Apr 12:30 PM 1279 FC Europa 11BSPA-1 #1279 Proving Grounds 4 U13 M   Rodrigo, C Boyd, R Davey, Ben
20-Apr 5:00 PM 10020 Black Conshy '10 (G) Mellilo FP Storm Proving Grounds 6 U14 F   Rodrigo, C Grewal, D Maric, Z
20-Apr 11:15 AM 9344 Black Conshy '11 (G) Andreas NEU 2011 Vipers Proving Grounds 8B U13 F   Dyck, B Mullen, Stephen Flaxman, Ken
20-Apr 4:00 PM 4275 Reds 2010B (Hurovich) Patriot FC 2010 Boys White Thornbury SP 1 U14 M   Taylor, N Taylor, Ty Elhendawy, S
20-Apr 9:00 AM 9271 Reds 2011G (Gibbons) Lower Merion Sol Thornbury SP 2 U13 F   McKee, M Bialko, S Novielli, J
20-Apr 12:15 PM 11693 Reds 2005G (McGovern) 1776 United FC 2006G Thornbury SP 2 U19 F   Novielli, J Bialko, S McKee, M
20-Apr 10:30 AM 3052 Black Dtown '11 (B) Narz Hurricanes USTC #09 U13 M   McAndrew, T Miller, Steve Kubica, Logan
20-Apr 4:00 PM 4188 LIONVILLE LIONS PARKLAND TITANS USTC #11 U14 M PPD Kiey. Parker Panossian, Khaj Panossian, Nareg
21-Apr 10:00 AM 619 1776 2008 G Next Level Chester Park 1 U16 F   Carlucci, R Ali, M Need 1
21-Apr 11:30 AM 1154 Nether 2014 G Wall SC Chester Park 1 U14 F   Carlucci, R Ali, M Need 1
21-Apr 12:00 PM 10615 Reds 2009G (Gibbons) Penn Manor SC Delacy 3 U15 F   McKee, M Abbas, J Beatty, Jim
21-Apr 2:00 PM 4265 Reds 2010B (Hurovich) Lancaster Elite Falcons White Delacy 3 U19 M   Abbas, J McKee, M Beatty, Jim
21-Apr 12:00 PM 11709 Reds 2005 G (McGovern) Penn FC Youth Delacy 4 U19 F   Hilton, Sr Vicente, V Need 1
21-Apr 1:45 PM 11086 Reds 2008G (Pierce) FC Europa 2008 Girls Elite Delacy 4 U16 F   Vicente, V Hilton, Sr Linker, C
21-Apr 3:30 PM 11407 Reds 2007G (Pierce) Warminster SC Strikers Delacy 4 U17 F   Hilton, Sr Vicente, V Linker, C
21-Apr 9:00 AM 9988 Reds 2010G (Jones) Keystone FC Elite 10G Kildares Field U14 F   Paez, D Hilton, Sr Sharp, Brady
21-Apr 10:30 AM 8686 Reds 2012G (Bermudez) Lancaster Elite Dynamos Kildares Field A U12 F   Sharp, Brady Luongo, A Meyer, Brody
21-Apr 10:30 AM 1963 Reds 2012B (Hurovich) FC Montco Rampage Kildares Field B U12 M   Smith, Derek Walsh, Jacqueline Gray, Darragh
21-Apr 8:30 AM 717 Gold Conshy '13 (B) Robinson Samuels Falcons - 2013 Proving Grounds 6B U11 M   Krakower, D Maric, Z Kraft, J
21-Apr 11:00 AM 4180 Black Conshy '10 (B) Reyes Philadelphia SC Coppa 10 Pythons Proving Grounds 8 U14 M   McAndrew, T Duncan, D Kropnick, C
21-Apr 12:30 PM 3011 Black Conshy '11 (B) Kuster FCE 2011 Boys Elite Proving Grounds 8 U13 M   Duncan, D McAndrew, T Kropnick, C
21-Apr 2:00 PM 9329 Black Conshy '11 (G) Andreas 11 Horan Proving Grounds 8 U13 F   McAndrew, T Duncan, D Poltaraus, Daniel
21-Apr 9:45 AM 1933 Black Conshy '12 (B) MacFarland 12 Reyna Proving Grounds 8A U12 M   McAndrew, T Duncan, D Kropnick, C
21-Apr 4:00 PM 932 SCCSA Penn FC 2008 Boys Unionville HS Stadium Field U16 M   Paez, D DiMatteo, T MacDonald, Abbey
21-Apr 10:30 AM 9989 Black Dtown '10 (G) Curley 10 Rapinoe USTC #09 U14 F   Spiegel, Mike Hartman, Isaac  Westbrook, Emily
21-Apr 12:15 PM 638 LIONVILLE BLUE WARRIORS NORTH UNION VALOR USTC Field 11 U16 F   Grewal, D Smith, Derek Weller, B
21-Apr 2:00 PM 4181 LIONVILLE LIONS FISHTOWN FORCE USTC Field 11 U14 M   Smith, Derek Grewal, D Meyer, Brody