Spirit United Soccer Club      
      Kickoff Classic Tournament      
      August 21 & 22, 2021      
                       
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
              Weather Info      
              Rules       
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10  
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12  
              Directions  Open & Click on Field Map for Address
              Fees      
              Referee Event Registration  
                       
Revised 7:45 PM Monday September 6                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
21-Aug 8:00 AM 7 Lionville SC Lehigh Valley United Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Nowak, Niklas X X
21-Aug 9:05 AM 2 FC DELCO Pennsylvania Rush Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Nowak, Niklas X X
21-Aug 10:10 AM 10 Reading Rage Lionville SC Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Nowak, Niklas X X
21-Aug 11:15 AM 4 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Nowak, Niklas X X
21-Aug 8:00 AM 8 Reading Rage Penn Fusion SA Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
21-Aug 9:05 AM 1 Lehigh Valley United FC DELCO Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
21-Aug 10:10 AM 9 Lehigh Valley United Penn Fusion SA Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
21-Aug 11:15 AM 3 FC DELCO Pennsylvania Rush Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
21-Aug 10:00 AM 115 Baltimore Union SC Nether United Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Elwell, El Connelly, J Quigley, D
21-Aug 11:15 AM 119 Reading Rage Lionville Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Hoffmaster, C Elwell, El Connelly, J
21-Aug 12:45 PM 118 Baltimore Union SC St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Club Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Quigley, D Hoffmaster, C Elwell, El
21-Aug 2:00 PM 117 Lionville Nether United Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Connelly, J Quigley, D Hoffmaster, C
21-Aug 3:30 PM 116 Reading Rage St. Joseph the Worker Soccer Club Parkside #3 U12 Boys   Elwell, El Connelly, J Quigley, D
21-Aug 10:00 AM 69 PHILA UKR Nationals Upper Dublin SC Parkside #4 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Solomon, D Fredericks, K
21-Aug 11:15 AM 70 Rose Tree Soccer Club Pennsylvania Rush Parkside #4 U11 Boys   Solomon, D Seeley, M Fredericks, K
21-Aug 12:45 PM 71 Philadelphia Soccer Club Upper Dublin SC Parkside #4 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Edelblut, P Fredericks, K
21-Aug 2:00 PM 72 PHILA UKR Nationals Pennsylvania Rush Parkside #4 U11 Boys   Edelblut, P Seeley, M Fredericks, K
21-Aug 3:30 PM 73 Rose Tree Soccer Club Philadelphia Soccer Club Parkside #4 U11 Boys   Seeley, M Edelblut, P Fredericks, K
21-Aug 9:30 AM 63 Lehigh Valley United Reading Rage Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Kennedy. Mac Van Cott, Stewart Wolfe, Nate
21-Aug 10:45 AM 62 STA-MUSC Lancaster Elite Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Van Cott, Stewart Kennedy. Mac Wolfe, Nate
21-Aug 12:30 PM 61 Reading Rage CASA Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Kennedy. Mac Van Cott, Stewart Henning, Lily
21-Aug 1:45 PM 60 Lehigh Valley United Lancaster Elite Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Van Cott, Stewart Kennedy. Mac Henning, Lily
21-Aug 3:30 PM 59 STA-MUSC CASA Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Kennedy. Mac Van Cott, Stewart Van Cott, Brad
21-Aug 10:45 AM 129 Deep Run Villanova Soccer Academy Parkside #6 U12 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
21-Aug 12:00 PM 128 Riverfront United Nether United Parkside #6 U12 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
21-Aug 1:45 PM 127 Villanova Soccer Academy Warrington SC Parkside #6 U12 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Wellington, K
21-Aug 3:00 PM 126 Deep Run Nether United Parkside #6 U12 Boys   Snodgrass, D Wellington, E Lamesta, A
21-Aug 4:30 PM 125 Riverfront United Warrington SC Parkside #6 U12 Boys   Snodgrass, D Wellington, E Lamesta, A
21-Aug 8:15 AM 194 Lehigh Valley United Match Fit Academy FC The Proving Grounds #1 U14 Boys   Isaacson, T Read, K Race, K
21-Aug 9:30 AM 237 AFC West End SL The Proving Grounds #1 U14 Boys   Wildauer, A Isaacson, T Read, K
21-Aug 10:45 AM 245 Old Line FC Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Race, K Wildauer, A Isaacson, T
21-Aug 12:00 PM 244 FC Europa SUSA Albertson The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Read, K Race, K Wildauer, A
21-Aug 1:45 PM 243 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E Towamencin Soccer Club (TSC) The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Isaacson, T Read, K Race, K
21-Aug 3:00 PM 242 Old Line FC SUSA Albertson The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Wildauer, A Isaacson, T Read, K
21-Aug 4:30 PM 241 FC Europa Towamencin Soccer Club (TSC) The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Race, K Wildauer, A Isaacson, T
21-Aug 8:00 AM 193 Yardley Makefield Soccer FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Fischer Sr, Jim Fisher Jr, J Gallagher, Joe
21-Aug 9:15 AM 238 Steel United PA TBA The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Gallagher, Joe Fischer Sr, Jim Fisher Jr, J
21-Aug 11:30 AM 220 FC DELCO Aztec Soccer The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Fisher Jr, J Gallagher, Joe Fischer Sr, Jim
21-Aug 12:45 PM 195 FC DELCO Match Fit Academy FC The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Hull, J Fassnacht, B Gallagher, Joe
21-Aug 2:00 PM 236 Steel United PA West End SL The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Gallagher, Joe Hull, J Fassnacht, B
21-Aug 3:15 PM 235 TBA AFC The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Fassnacht, B Gallagher, Joe Hull, J
21-Aug 9:15 AM 234 PHILA UKR Nationals FC USA The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Sakal, J Maslanka, M Vicente, V
21-Aug 10:30 AM 229 Keystone FC Match Fit Academy FC The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Maslanka, M Sakal, J Vicente, V
21-Aug 12:15 PM 233 FC USA Hershey Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Vicente, V Maslanka, M Sakal, J
21-Aug 1:30 PM 231 Keystone FC Deep Run The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Vicente, V McAndrew, T Abbas, J
21-Aug 3:00 PM 232 PHILA UKR Nationals Hershey Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   McAndrew, T Vicente, V Abbas, J
21-Aug 4:15 PM 230 Deep Run Match Fit Academy FC The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Abbas, J McAndrew, T Vicente, V
21-Aug 8:00 AM 224 Twin County SA Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Held, D Feindt, K Brierley, D
21-Aug 9:15 AM 212 Cinnaminson SC FC Europa The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Fitzgerald, J Held, D Feindt, K
21-Aug 10:30 AM 252 FC DELCO Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Fitzgerald, J Held, D
21-Aug 11:55 AM 196 Lehigh Valley United Yardley Makefield Soccer The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Feindt, K Brierley, D Fitzgerald, J
21-Aug 1:10 PM 257 Baltimore Union SC Voorhees SA The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Girls   Held, D Feindt, K Brierley, D
21-Aug 2:35 PM 213 Coppermine Soccer Club FC Europa The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Fitzgerald, J Held, D Feindt, K
21-Aug 3:50 PM 254 FC DELCO Steel United PA The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Boys   Brierley, D Miehle, Mi Held, D
21-Aug 5:15 PM 260 Coppermine Soccer Club Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #4 U15 Girls   Feindt, K Brierley, D Miehle, Mi
21-Aug 8:00 AM 223 FC Warrington Titanes Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U14 Boys   Devitt, M Bollinger, J Mueller, K
21-Aug 9:15 AM 211 CASA Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U14 Boys   Cecco, V Devitt, M Bollinger, J
21-Aug 10:30 AM 251 Steel United PA FC Europa The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Mueller, K Cecco, V Devitt, M
21-Aug 11:55 AM 219 Pipeline SC Chester County Soccer Select The Proving Grounds #5 U14 Boys   Bollinger, J Mueller, K Cecco, V
21-Aug 1:10 PM 258 Coppermine Soccer Club Peninsula Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Girls   Devitt, M Bollinger, J Mueller, K
21-Aug 2:35 PM 214 Cinnaminson SC CASA The Proving Grounds #5 U14 Boys   Neal, J Devitt, M Bollinger, J
21-Aug 3:50 PM 253 FC Europa Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Mueller, K Miehle, Ma Neal, J
21-Aug 5:15 PM 259 Voorhees SA Peninsula Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Girls   Neal, J Miehle, Ma Mueller, K
21-Aug 8:00 AM 218 FC DELCO Chester County Soccer Select The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Lemonick, H Rodman, T Cieri, A
21-Aug 9:15 AM 206 Old Line FC Philadelphia Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Procz, B Lemonick, H Rodman, T
21-Aug 10:30 AM 264 Warminster SC Elite Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #7 U15 Girls   Cieri, A Procz, B Lemonick, H
21-Aug 11:55 AM 226 Twin County SA FC Warrington The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Rodman, T Cieri, A Procz, B
21-Aug 1:10 PM 200 Danubia SC PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Fuller, B Rodman, T Cieri, A
21-Aug 2:25 PM 208 Old Line FC Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Procz, B Fuller, B Rodman, T
21-Aug 3:40 PM 266 Warminster SC Coppermine North The Proving Grounds #7 U15 Girls   Cieri, A Procz, B Fuller, B
21-Aug 5:05 PM 201 Baltimore Celtic PHILA UKR Nationals The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Rodman, T Cieri, A Procz, B
21-Aug 8:00 AM 217 Aztec Soccer Pipeline SC The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Piasecki, M Giacomelli, Z Kripple, S
21-Aug 9:15 AM 205 Keystone FC PA Dominion FC The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Giacomelli, D Piasecki, M Giacomelli, Z
21-Aug 10:30 AM 263 Coppermine North Patriot FC The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Girls   Kripple, S Giacomelli, D Piasecki, M
21-Aug 11:55 AM 225 Titanes Soccer Club Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Giacomelli, Z Kripple, S Giacomelli, D
21-Aug 1:10 PM 199 CJFA Baltimore Celtic The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Kripple, S Giacomelli, Z Carr, J
21-Aug 2:25 PM 207 PA Dominion FC Philadelphia Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Giacomelli, D Carr, J Giacomelli, Z
21-Aug 3:40 PM 265 Patriot FC Elite Soccer Academy The Proving Grounds #8 U15 Girls   Kripple, S Giacomelli, D Carr, J
21-Aug 5:05 PM 202 Danubia SC CJFA The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Giacomelli, Z Kripple, S Giacomelli, D
21-Aug 8:00 AM 110 FC DELCO Harleysville FC USTC #01 U12 Boys   Lucas, P McWilliams, K Kellough, C
21-Aug 9:15 AM 91 East Coast CASA USTC #01 U12 Boys   Caceres, D Lucas, P McWilliams, K
21-Aug 10:30 AM 80 Baltimore Union SC The Football Academy NJ USTC #01 U12 Boys   Kellough, C Caceres, D Lucas, P
21-Aug 11:45 AM 112 FC DELCO HSC USTC #01 U12 Boys   McWilliams, K Kellough, C Caceres, D
21-Aug 1:00 PM 94 Henlopen Soccer Club East Coast USTC #01 U12 Boys   Lucas, P McWilliams, K Kellough, C
21-Aug 2:15 PM 42 STA-MUSC FC DELCO USTC #01 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Lucas, P Caceres, D
21-Aug 3:30 PM 81 FC DELCO The Football Academy NJ USTC #01 U12 Boys   Lucas, P McWilliams, K Mohamed, E
21-Aug 4:45 PM 46 Union SC Eagle F.C. USTC #01 U11 Boys   McWilliams, K Mohamed, E Caceres, D
21-Aug 8:00 AM 109 HSC Baltimore Union SC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Meade, J Crouse, A Pietrak, E
21-Aug 9:15 AM 92 Henlopen Soccer Club STA-MUSC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Steffenino, C Meade, J Crouse, A
21-Aug 10:30 AM 79 Keystone FC FC DELCO USTC #01B U12 Boys   Pietrak, E Steffenino, C Crouse, A
21-Aug 11:45 AM 111 Baltimore Union SC Harleysville FC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Meade, J Pietrak, E Mohamed, E
21-Aug 1:00 PM 93 CASA STA-MUSC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Steffenino, C Meade, J Mohamed, E
21-Aug 2:15 PM 39 Match Fit Academy Coppermine SC USTC #01B U11 Boys   Pietrak, E Khazen, M Steffenino, C
21-Aug 3:30 PM 82 Baltimore Union SC Keystone FC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Meade, J Khazen, M Pietrak, E
21-Aug 4:45 PM 45 East Coast FC Old Line FC USTC #01B U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Khazen, M Pietrak, E
21-Aug 8:00 AM 104 FC DELCO Hershey Soccer Club USTC #02 U12 Boys   Polansky, E Farley, T Polansky, V
21-Aug 9:15 AM 98 Berkeley Soccer Association GBFC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Farley, T Polansky, E Polansky, V
21-Aug 10:30 AM 85 SAC East Coast FC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Polansky, V Farley, T Polansky, E
21-Aug 11:45 AM 105 Aztec Soccer Hershey Soccer Club USTC #02 U12 Boys   Procopio, S Weller, B Riccardi, N
21-Aug 1:00 PM 44 Union SC Old Line FC USTC #02 U11 Boys   Weller, B Procopio, S Riccardi, N
21-Aug 2:15 PM 99 Boyertown Soccer Club GBFC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Procopio, S Weller, B Riccardi, N
21-Aug 3:30 PM 88 FC DELCO SAC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Kraiter, D De Lucia, R Fischer, C
21-Aug 5:00 PM 187 Boyertown Soccer Club Cherry Hill SC USTC #02 U13 Boys   De Lucia, R Kraiter, D Fischer, C
21-Aug 6:15 PM 183 Back Mountain Soccer Club RTSC USTC #02 U13 Boys   Kraiter, D De Lucia, R Fischer, C
21-Aug 8:00 AM 103 Keystone FC Aztec Soccer USTC #02B U12 Boys   Lister, J Keenan, J Lyle, D
21-Aug 9:15 AM 97 Match Fit Academy FC Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #02B U12 Boys   Keenan, J Lister, J Lyle, D
21-Aug 10:30 AM 86 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United USTC #02B U12 Boys   Lyle, D Keenan, J Lister, J
21-Aug 11:45 AM 106 FC DELCO Keystone FC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Schwartz, E Fioravanti, G Roudabush, T
21-Aug 1:00 PM 43 Eagle F.C. East Coast FC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Berger, R Schwartz, E Fioravanti, G
21-Aug 2:15 PM 100 Berkeley Soccer Association Match Fit Academy FC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Roudabush, T Berger, R Schwartz, E
21-Aug 3:30 PM 87 East Coast FC Lehigh Valley United USTC #02B U12 Boys   Fioravanti, G Roudabush, T Berger, R
21-Aug 8:30 AM 177 Southern Chester County SA Lionville USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G
21-Aug 9:45 AM 165 Reading Rage Keystone FC USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R
21-Aug 11:00 AM 142 FC DELCO STA-MUSC USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
21-Aug 12:15 PM 153 Aztec Soccer Pipeline SC USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re
21-Aug 1:30 PM 174 FC Montco FC DELCO USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G
21-Aug 2:45 PM 161 STA-MUSC Steel United PA USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R
21-Aug 4:00 PM 137 Baltimore Celtic Match Fit Academy USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
21-Aug 5:15 PM 149 Old Line FC Villanova SA USTC #03 U13 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re
21-Aug 8:00 AM 20 SJEBFC Vereinigung Erzgebirge USTC #04 U10 Boys   Smith, Dom X X
21-Aug 9:05 AM 26 Penn Fusion SA FUTBOLTECH USTC #04 U10 Boys   Smith, Dom X X
21-Aug 10:10 AM 22 SJEBFC STA-MUSC USTC #04 U10 Boys   Smith, Dom X X
21-Aug 11:15 AM 28 Penn Fusion SA Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U10 Boys   France, J X X
21-Aug 1:15 PM 14 The Football Academy NJ Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U10 Boys   France, J X X
21-Aug 2:20 PM 31 Baltimore Union SC FUTBOLTECH USTC #04 U10 Boys   France, J X X
21-Aug 3:25 PM 13 FC DELCO Penn Fusion SA USTC #04 U10 Boys   McGuirk, T X X
21-Aug 4:30 PM 34 GBFC Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U10 Boys   McGuirk, T X X
21-Aug 5:35 PM 16 FC DELCO Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U10 Boys   McGuirk, T X X
21-Aug 8:00 AM 19 STA-MUSC FC DELCO USTC #04B U10 Boys   Procopio, S X X
21-Aug 9:05 AM 25 Baltimore Union SC Haverford Soccer Club USTC #04B U10 Boys   Procopio, S X X
21-Aug 10:10 AM 21 FC DELCO Vereinigung Erzgebirge USTC #04B U10 Boys   Procopio, S X X
21-Aug 11:15 AM 27 Haverford Soccer Club FUTBOLTECH USTC #04B U10 Boys   Snodgrass, Mitch X X
21-Aug 1:15 PM 18 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United USTC #04B U10 Boys   Snodgrass, Mitch X X
21-Aug 2:20 PM 32 GBFC Berks United USTC #04B U10 Boys   Snodgrass, Mitch X X
21-Aug 3:25 PM 17 Lehigh Valley United Baltimore Union SC USTC #04B U10 Boys   Linker, C X X
21-Aug 4:30 PM 33 FUTBOLTECH Berks United USTC #04B U10 Boys   Linker, C X X
21-Aug 5:35 PM 15 FC DELCO The Football Academy NJ USTC #04B U10 Boys   Linker, C X X
21-Aug 9:15 AM 40 STA-MUSC Pipeline SC USTC #05 U11 Boys   Gray, B Nussbaumer, Alexis Carey, Whitley
21-Aug 10:30 AM 297 FC DELCO Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #05 U11 Boys   Gray, B Nussbaumer, Alexis Carey, Whitley
21-Aug 11:45 AM 38 Coppermine SC PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #05 U11 Boys   Gray, B Auston Scott Simeon Smith
21-Aug 1:00 PM 295 Titanes Soccer Club FC DELCO USTC #05 U11 Boys   Gray, B Auston Scott Simeon Smith
21-Aug 8:00 AM 296 FC Bucks Philadelphia Soccer Club USTC #06 U11 Boys   Stacciolini, C Stacciolini, M Stacciolini, D
21-Aug 9:15 AM 37 Match Fit Academy PHILA UKR Nationals USTC #06 U11 Boys   Stacciolini, M Stacciolini, C Stacciolini, D
21-Aug 10:30 AM 298 FC Bucks Titanes Soccer Club USTC #06 U11 Boys   Stacciolini, C Stacciolini, M Stacciolini, D
21-Aug 11:45 AM 41 FC DELCO Pipeline SC USTC #06 U11 Boys   Boyd, R Smith Derek Wissler, S
21-Aug 1:30 PM 154 SAC FC DELCO USTC #07 U13 Boys   Smith Derek Boyd, R Wissler, S
21-Aug 2:45 PM 168 Philadelphia SC Reading Rage USTC #07 U13 Boys   Hilton, H Smith Derek Boyd, R
21-Aug 4:00 PM 143 Baltimore Union STA-MUSC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Wissler, S Hilton, H Boyd, R
21-Aug 5:15 PM 155 Pipeline SC FC DELCO USTC #07 U13 Boys   Boyd, R Wissler, S Hilton, H
21-Aug 8:30 AM 178 Match Fit Academy FC Keystone FC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Best, D Mchugh, J Tonkin, H
21-Aug 9:45 AM 166 Philadelphia SC Iron Valley United USTC #08 U13 Boys   Mchugh, J Best, D Dyck, J
21-Aug 11:00 AM 141 SJEB FC Baltimore Union USTC #08 U13 Boys   Best, D Mchugh, J Dyck, J
21-Aug 12:15 PM 179 Lionville Keystone FC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Tonkin, H Best, D Dyck, J
21-Aug 1:30 PM 173 CASA Riverfront United USTC #08 U13 Boys   Mchugh, J Dyck, J Tonkin, H
21-Aug 2:45 PM 162 Quaker Keystone FC USTC #08 U13 Boys   Mchugh, J Best, D Dyck, J
21-Aug 4:00 PM 138 Pa Dominion FC USA USTC #08 U13 Boys   Tonkin, H Dyck, J Mchugh, J
21-Aug 5:15 PM 150 Coppermine Soccer Club FC Europa USTC #08 U13 Boys   Tonkin, H Mchugh, J Dyck, J
21-Aug 1:00 PM 184 Boyertown Soccer Club Rebels FC USTC #09 U13 Boys   Mendez, G Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L
21-Aug 2:15 PM 185 Cherry Hill SC RTSC USTC #09 U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G Jawawdeh, W
21-Aug 3:45 PM 186 Back Mountain Soccer Club Rebels FC USTC #09 U13 Boys   Fask, M Jawawdeh, L Mendez, G
21-Aug 8:30 AM 172 FC Montco Riverfront United USTC #10 U13 Boys   Neef, B Novielli, J Nicolardi, J
21-Aug 9:45 AM 160 Quaker Steel United PA USTC #10 U13 Boys   Amon, J Neef, B Novielli, J
21-Aug 11:00 AM 136 Pa Dominion Match Fit Academy USTC #10 U13 Boys   Nicolardi, J Amon, J Neef, B
21-Aug 12:15 PM 148 Coppermine Soccer Club Villanova SA USTC #10 U13 Boys   Novielli, J Nicolardi, J Amon, J
21-Aug 1:30 PM 180 Match Fit Academy FC Southern Chester County SA USTC #10 U13 Boys   Grewal, D DiRienzo, N Bialko, S
21-Aug 2:45 PM 167 Keystone FC Iron Valley United USTC #10 U13 Boys   Soto, A Grewal, D DiRienzo, N
21-Aug 4:00 PM 144 FC DELCO SJEB FC USTC #10 U13 Boys   Bialko, S Soto, A Grewal, D
21-Aug 5:15 PM 156 SAC Aztec Soccer USTC #10 U13 Boys   DiRienzo, N Bialko, S Soto, A
21-Aug 8:30 AM 171 FC DELCO CASA USTC #11 U13 Boys   Mendez, G Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L
21-Aug 9:45 AM 159 Keystone FC STA-MUSC USTC #11 U13 Boys   Fask, M Mendez, G Jawawdeh, W
21-Aug 11:00 AM 135 FC USA Baltimore Celtic USTC #11 U13 Boys   Mendez, G Fask, M Jawawdeh, L
21-Aug 12:15 PM 147 FC Europa Old Line FC USTC #11 U13 Boys   Jawawdeh, W Jawawdeh, L Fask, M
22-Aug 8:00 AM 140 Match Fit Academy FC USA Dowingtown East HS 1 U13 Boys   Bialko, S Schmitt, G Nussbaumer, A
22-Aug 9:15 AM 151 Old Line FC Coppermine Soccer Club Dowingtown East HS 1 U13 Boys   Vincent, M Bialko, S Schmitt, G
22-Aug 10:30 AM 181 Lionville Match Fit Academy FC Dowingtown East HS 1 U13 Boys   Bialko, S Vincent, M Nussbaumer, A
22-Aug 11:45 AM 169 Keystone FC Philadelphia SC Dowingtown East HS 1 U13 Boys   Vincent, M Nussbaumer, A Schmitt, G
22-Aug 1:00 PM 274 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Dowingtown East HS 1 U13 Boys   Bialko, S Schmitt, G Nussbaumer, A
22-Aug 8:00 AM 146 STA-MUSC SJEB FC Downingtown East HS 2 U13 Boys   DiPierro, Michael Kennedy, Mac Van Cott, Stewart
22-Aug 9:15 AM 157 Pipeline SC SAC Downingtown East HS 2 U13 Boys   Van Cott, Stewart Kennedy, Mac DiPierro, Michael
22-Aug 10:30 AM 175 CASA FC Montco Downingtown East HS 2 U13 Boys   Kennedy, Mac Van Cott, Stewart DiPierro, Michael
22-Aug 11:45 AM 163 STA-MUSC Quaker Downingtown East HS 2 U13 Boys   DiPierro, Michael Kennedy, Mac Van Cott, Stewart
22-Aug 8:30 AM 6 Pennsylvania Rush Lehigh Valley United Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
22-Aug 9:35 AM 12 Penn Fusion SA Lionville SC Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
22-Aug 11:00 AM 285 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #1 U09 Boys   Ocampo, S X X
22-Aug 8:30 AM 5 FC DELCO FC DELCO Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Gries, A X X
22-Aug 9:35 AM 11 Lehigh Valley United Reading Rage Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Gries, A X X
22-Aug 12:00 PM 286 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside #2 U09 Boys   Gries, A X X
22-Aug 8:00 AM 133 Riverfront United Deep Run Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Procopio, S Steffenino, C Walmsley, A
22-Aug 9:15 AM 132 Nether United Warrington SC Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Solomon, D Procopio, S Walmsley, A
22-Aug 10:45 AM 130 Riverfront United Villanova Soccer Academy Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Procopio, S Solomon, D walmsley, A
22-Aug 12:00 PM 131 Deep Run Warrington SC Parkside #4 U12 Boys   Solomon, D Procopio, S walmsley, A
22-Aug 8:30 AM 75 Rose Tree Soccer Club Upper Dublin SC Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Feindt, K Lebresco, N Hoffmaster, C
22-Aug 9:45 AM 74 PHILA UKR Nationals Philadelphia Soccer Club Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Feindt, K Hoffmaster, C
22-Aug 11:15 AM 76 Pennsylvania Rush Upper Dublin SC Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Feindt, K Steffenino, C Lebresco, N
22-Aug 12:30 PM 77 PHILA UKR Nationals Rose Tree Soccer Club Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Hoffmaster, C Crouse, A Lebresco, N
22-Aug 2:00 PM 78 Philadelphia Soccer Club Pennsylvania Rush Parkside #5 U11 Boys   Steffenino, C Hoffmaster, C Crouse, A
22-Aug 9:00 AM 256 Coppermine Soccer Club Steel United PA The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Boys   Cieri, A Mendez, G Fask, M
22-Aug 10:25 AM 209 PA Dominion FC Old Line FC The Proving Grounds #1 U14 Boys   Mendez, G Jawawdeh, L Cieri, A
22-Aug 11:40 AM 227 Titanes Soccer Club Twin County SA The Proving Grounds #1 U14 Boys   Fask, M Jawawdeh, L Cieri, A
22-Aug 12:55 PM 261 Voorhees SA Coppermine Soccer Club The Proving Grounds #1 U15 Girls   Mendez, G Fask, M Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 2:20 PM 277 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #1 U14 Boys   Cieri, A Jawawdeh, L Fask, M
22-Aug 9:00 AM 255 FC Europa FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Boys   Cieri, A Fask, M Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 10:25 AM 210 Philadelphia Soccer Club Keystone FC The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Fask, M Cieri, A Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 11:40 AM 228 Keystone FC FC Warrington The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Cieri, A Fask, M Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 12:55 PM 262 Peninsula Soccer Club Baltimore Union SC The Proving Grounds #2 U15 Girls   Fask, M Cieri, A Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 2:20 PM 278 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #2 U14 Boys   Cieri, A Fask, M Jawawdeh, L
22-Aug 8:00 AM 291 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Kleiman, J Miehle, Ma Miehle, Mi
22-Aug 9:15 AM 240 West End SL TBA The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Brierley, D Kleiman, J Miehle, Ma
22-Aug 10:30 AM 204 PHILA UKR Nationals CJFA The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Miehle, Mi Brierley, D Kleiman, J
22-Aug 11:45 AM 221 Pipeline SC FC DELCO The Proving Grounds #3 U14 Boys   Miehle, Mi Miehle, Ma Brierley, D
22-Aug 1:00 PM 268 Elite Soccer Academy Coppermine North The Proving Grounds #3 U15 Girls   Race, K Miehle, Ma Miehle, Mi
22-Aug 8:00 AM 294 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Isaacson, T Devitt, M Bollinger, J
22-Aug 9:15 AM 239 AFC Steel United PA The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Hofmann, M Isaacson, T Devitt, M
22-Aug 10:30 AM 203 Baltimore Celtic Danubia SC The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Bollinger, J Hofmann, M Isaacson, T
22-Aug 11:45 AM 222 Chester County Soccer Select Aztec Soccer The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Devitt, M Bollinger, J Hofmann, M
22-Aug 1:00 PM 292 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Isaacson, T Devitt, M Bollinger, J
22-Aug 2:15 PM 276 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 The Proving Grounds #4 U14 Boys   Brierley, D Isaacson, T Devitt, M
22-Aug 8:00 AM 246 FC Europa Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Crosson, D Hull, J Petrone, K
22-Aug 9:15 AM 248 SUSA Albertson Towamencin Soccer Club (TSC) The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Petrone, K Crosson, D Hull, J
22-Aug 11:00 AM 249 FC Europa Old Line FC The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Fassnacht, B Petrone, K Crosson, D
22-Aug 12:15 PM 250 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V/E SUSA Albertson The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Crosson, D Fassnacht, B Petrone, K
22-Aug 1:45 PM 247 Old Line FC Towamencin Soccer Club (TSC) The Proving Grounds #5 U15 Boys   Petrone, K Crosson, D Fassnacht, B
22-Aug 9:00 AM 267 Patriot FC Warminster SC The Proving Grounds #7 U15 Girls   Gallen, J Neef, B Vicente, V
22-Aug 10:25 AM 198 Match Fit Academy FC Yardley Makefield Soccer The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Vicente, V Gallen, J Neef, B
22-Aug 11:40 AM 215 Coppermine Soccer Club Cinnaminson SC The Proving Grounds #7 U14 Boys   Neef, B Vicente, V Gallen, J
22-Aug 9:00 AM 293 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Gray, B Arnold, D Sakal, J
22-Aug 10:15 AM 197 FC DELCO Lehigh Valley United The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Arnold, D Gray, B Sakal, J
22-Aug 11:30 AM 216 FC Europa CASA The Proving Grounds #8 U14 Boys   Sakal, J Arnold, D Gray, B
22-Aug 8:00 AM 90 Lehigh Valley United SAC USTC #01 U12 Boys   Race, K Wildauer, A Meade, R
22-Aug 9:15 AM 290 Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Meade, J Race, K Wildauer, A
22-Aug 10:30 AM 107 Aztec Soccer FC DELCO USTC #01 U12 Boys   Meade, R Meade, J Race, K
22-Aug 11:45 AM 96 STA-MUSC East Coast USTC #01 U12 Boys   Wildauer, A Meade, R Meade, J
22-Aug 1:00 PM 288 Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 USTC #01 U11 Boys   Feindt, K Wildauer, A Meade, R
22-Aug 2:15 PM 272 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01 U12 Boys   Meade, J Feindt, K Wildauer, A
22-Aug 8:00 AM 89 East Coast FC FC DELCO USTC #01B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
22-Aug 9:15 AM 287 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01B U11 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re
22-Aug 10:30 AM 108 Hershey Soccer Club Keystone FC USTC #01B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G
22-Aug 11:45 AM 95 CASA Henlopen Soccer Club USTC #01B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R
22-Aug 1:00 PM 270 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, D
22-Aug 2:15 PM 271 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01B U12 Boys   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, Re
22-Aug 8:00 AM 84 The Football Academy NJ Keystone FC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Giacomelli, Z Bradley, J Schrack, S
22-Aug 9:15 AM 48 Old Line FC Eagle F.C. USTC #02 U11 Boys   Kripple, S Giacomelli, Z Bradley, J
22-Aug 10:30 AM 113 Baltimore Union SC FC DELCO USTC #02 U12 Boys   Schrack, S Kripple, S Giacomelli, Z
22-Aug 11:45 AM 102 GBFC Match Fit Academy FC USTC #02 U12 Boys   Schrack, S Bradley, J Kripple, S
22-Aug 8:00 AM 83 FC DELCO Baltimore Union SC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Fey, Peter Teufel, Justin Van Cott. Will
22-Aug 9:15 AM 47 East Coast FC Union SC USTC #02B U11 Boys   Fey, Peter Teufel, Justin Henning, Lily
22-Aug 10:30 AM 114 Harleysville FC HSC USTC #02B U12 Boys   Nowak, Niklas Teufel, Justin Henning, Lily
22-Aug 11:45 AM 101 Boyertown Soccer Club Berkeley Soccer Association USTC #02B U12 Boys   Nowak, Niklas Teufel, Justin Wolfe, Nate
22-Aug 1:30 PM 134 Villanova Soccer Academy Nether United USTC #02B U12 Boys   Nowak, Niklas Van Cott, Will Wolfe, Nate
22-Aug 8:00 AM 139 Baltimore Celtic Pa Dominion USTC #03 U13 Boys   Murphy, O Fitzgerald, J Held, D
22-Aug 9:15 AM 152 Villanova SA FC Europa USTC #03 U13 Boys   Mueller, K Murphy, O Fitzgerald, J
22-Aug 10:30 AM 182 Keystone FC Southern Chester County SA USTC #03 U13 Boys   Held, D Mueller, K Murphy, O
22-Aug 11:45 AM 170 Iron Valley United Reading Rage USTC #03 U13 Boys   Fitzgerald, J Held, D Mueller, K
22-Aug 1:00 PM 273 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 Boys   Murphy, O Fitzgerald, J Held, D
22-Aug 2:15 PM 279 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 Boys   Mueller, K Murphy, O Fitzgerald, J
22-Aug 3:30 PM 275 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 Boys   Held, D Mueller, K Murphy, O
22-Aug 8:30 AM 30 FUTBOLTECH Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U10 Boys   Fuller, B X X
22-Aug 9:35 AM 23 FC DELCO SJEBFC USTC #04 U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
22-Aug 10:40 AM 281 Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04 U10 Boys   Piasecki, M X X
22-Aug 11:45 AM 36 Berks United Baltimore Union SC USTC #04 U10 Boys   Fuller, B X X
22-Aug 12:50 PM 269 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04 U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
22-Aug 1:55 PM 283 Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #04 U10 Boys   Piasecki, M X X
22-Aug 8:30 AM 29 Haverford Soccer Club Penn Fusion SA USTC #04B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
22-Aug 9:35 AM 24 Vereinigung Erzgebirge STA-MUSC USTC #04B U10 Boys   Piasecki, M X X
22-Aug 10:40 AM 280 Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #04B U10 Boys   Fuller, B X X
22-Aug 11:45 AM 35 FUTBOLTECH GBFC USTC #04B U10 Boys   Carr, J X X
22-Aug 12:50 PM 282 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #04B U10 Boys   Piasecki, M X X
22-Aug 2:00 PM 284 Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04B U10 Boys   Fuller, B X X
22-Aug 8:00 AM 289 Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #05 U11 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Lamesta, A
22-Aug 9:15 AM 299 FC DELCO FC Bucks USTC #05 U11 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Lamesta, A
22-Aug 10:30 AM 300 Philadelphia Soccer Club Titanes Soccer Club USTC #05 U11 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Lamesta, A
22-Aug 1:00 PM 301 Final Final USTC #05 U11 Boys   Looby, K Wellington, E Lamesta, A
22-Aug 9:00 AM 192 Cherry Hill SC Rebels FC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Boyd, R Snodgrass, D Abbas, J
22-Aug 10:15 AM 191 Back Mountain Soccer Club Boyertown Soccer Club USTC #07 U13 Boys   Grewal, D Boyd, R Snodgrass, D
22-Aug 11:45 AM 190 Rebels FC RTSC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Abbas, J Grewal, D Boyd, R
22-Aug 1:00 PM 188 Back Mountain Soccer Club Cherry Hill SC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Snodgrass, D Abbas, J Grewal, D
22-Aug 2:30 PM 189 Boyertown Soccer Club RTSC USTC #07 U13 Boys   Boyd, R Snodgrass, D Abbas, J
22-Aug 8:00 AM 145 Baltimore Union FC DELCO USTC #10 U13 Boys   Hilton, Sr Ramlochan, F Unger, M
22-Aug 9:15 AM 158 FC DELCO Aztec Soccer USTC #10 U13 Boys   Weller, B Hilton, Sr Ramlochan, F
22-Aug 10:30 AM 176 Riverfront United FC DELCO USTC #10 U13 Boys   Hilton, Sr Weller, B Unger, M
22-Aug 11:45 AM 164 Steel United PA Keystone FC USTC #10 U13 Boys   Ramlochan, F Unger, M Weller, B