Spirit Kickoff Classic Tournament        
      August 27 & 28        
                       
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
              Weather Info      
              Rules      
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10  
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12  
              Directions Open & Click on Venue Name
              Fees      
              Referee Event Registration  
                       
Revised 12:15 PM Friday September 2                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
26-Aug 7:00 PM 255 Lehigh Valley United 2009 Girls Black Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL - RL 2009 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Abbas, J Vicente, V Nascimento, E
27-Aug 8:30 AM 199 Cherry Hill SC CHERRY HILL SC Fierce (2010) - GIRLS Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10G Black Delacy 3 U13 F   Bethel C Stevenson S Stevenson M
27-Aug 9:45 AM 201 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2010 Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2010 Delacy 3 U13 F   Gerlack D Bethel C Stevenson S
27-Aug 11:45 AM 207 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Girls Premier Force Cherry Hill SC CHERRY HILL SC Fierce (2010) - GIRLS Delacy 3 U13 F   Stevenson M Gerlack D Bethel C
27-Aug 1:00 PM 205 Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2010 South Parkland Youth FP Storm Delacy 3 U13 F   Stevenson M StevensonS Gerlack D
27-Aug 2:45 PM 208 PDA Blaze Regional Delaware Football Club 2010 DEFC Wilmington Girls Delacy 3 U13 F   BethelC StevensonS StevensonM
27-Aug 4:00 PM 209 South Parkland Youth FP Storm Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2010 Delacy 3 U13 F   GerlackD BethelC Stevenson S
27-Aug 8:30 AM 200 Delaware Football Club 2010 DEFC Wilmington Girls Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 10 Blast Delacy 4 U13 F   Bialko, S Snodgrass, D Van Cott, B
27-Aug 9:45 AM 202 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '10 (G) World Class FC WorldClassFC Girls 2010 Delacy 4 U13 F   Snodgrass, D Bialko, S McGuirk, T
27-Aug 11:45 AM 204 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 10 Blast PDA Blaze Regional Delacy 4 U13 F   McGuirk, T Snodgrass, D Bialko, S
27-Aug 1:00 PM 206 World Class FC WorldClassFC Girls 2010 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 2010 Girls Black Delacy 4 U13 F   Bialko, S McGuirk, T Snodgrass, D
27-Aug 2:45 PM 203 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10G Black Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Girls Premier Force Delacy 4 U13 F   Snodgrass, D Bialko, S McGuirk, T
27-Aug 4:00 PM 210 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 2010 Girls Black FC DELCO ECNL Regional '10 (G) Delacy 4 U13 F   Bialko, S Snodgrass, D StevensonM
27-Aug 8:00 AM 146 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Green Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 11 Tornadoes Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Wellington, E Teufel, J Wellington, C
27-Aug 9:15 AM 143 World Class FC World Class FC--2011 ECRL Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Lush, C Wellington, E Wellington, C
27-Aug 10:30 AM 156 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11G Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2011 Girls Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Wellington, E Lush, C Wellington, C
27-Aug 11:45 AM 159 Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2011 Girls Blue FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (G) Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Lush, C Wellington, C Van Cott, B
27-Aug 1:00 PM 142 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 11 Tornadoes Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Girls Dynamite Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Wellington, E Van Cott, B Wellington, C
27-Aug 2:15 PM 147 Steel United PA 11G Elite World Class FC World Class FC--2011 ECRL Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Lush, C Wellington, E Van Cott, B
27-Aug 3:30 PM 161 Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2011 Girls Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls Black Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Wellington, E Lush, C Wellington, C
27-Aug 4:45 PM 155 FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (G) Manhattan SC Ajax 2011 Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Lush, C Wellington, C Van Cott, B
27-Aug 8:00 AM 145 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Girls Dynamite Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Monaco Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Matthews, J Happ, K Skupp, S
27-Aug 9:15 AM 144 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11G Black Steel United PA 11G Elite Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Vicente, V Matthews, J Happ, K
27-Aug 10:30 AM 157 Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls Black Parkland Area Soccer Club Parkland Area PASC Warriors Black Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Matthews, J Vicente, V Skupp, S
27-Aug 11:45 AM 158 Manhattan SC Ajax 2011 Stony Brook LGN SC Stony Brook-LGN Force G2011 Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Vicente, V Skupp, S Happ, K
27-Aug 1:00 PM 141 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Monaco Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Green Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Matthews, J Happ, K Skupp, S
27-Aug 2:15 PM 148 Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11G Black Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Vicente, V Matthews, J Happ, K
27-Aug 3:30 PM 160 Parkland Area Soccer Club Parkland Area PASC Warriors Black Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11G Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Matthews, J Vicente, V Skupp, S
27-Aug 4:45 PM 154 Stony Brook LGN SC Stony Brook-LGN Force G2011 Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2011 Girls Blue Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Vicente, V Skupp, S Happ, K
27-Aug 8:15 AM 13 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Manchester City NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2014 Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Kozak, D X X
27-Aug 9:20 AM 4 Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Valkyries 2014 Girls FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Kozak, D X X
27-Aug 10:25 AM 12 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2014 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 14G Red Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Kozak, D X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 5 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14G Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Redlinger, K X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 18 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Girls NL PDA 2013G Stars Parkside Field 1A U10 F   Spiegel, M X X
27-Aug 2:05 PM 2 FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14G Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Spiegel, M X X
27-Aug 3:10 PM 19 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 13 Fillies Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Girls NL Parkside Field 1A U10 F   Spiegel, M X X
27-Aug 5:10 PM 22 SJEB FC 13G Red Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2013 Parkside Field 1A U10 F   Spiegel, M X X
27-Aug 8:15 AM 14 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 14G Red Baltimore Union Soccer ClubBaltimore Union 2014G Select Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Spiegel, M X X
27-Aug 9:20 AM 3 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 Hulmeville SC Hulmeville Hot Shots 2014G Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 10:25 AM 11 Baltimore Union Soccer ClubBaltimore Union 2014G Select Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Manchester City Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 1 Hulmeville SC Hulmeville Hot Shots 2014G Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Valkyries 2014 Girls Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Samara, G X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 21 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2013 PDA 2013G Stars White Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Samara, G X X
27-Aug 3:10 PM 23 PDA 2013G Stars White SJEB FC 13G Red Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Samara, G X X
27-Aug 4:15 PM 46 SJEB FC 13G White Delaware Football Club 2013 Delaware FC Girls Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Samara, G X X
27-Aug 5:20 PM 20 PDA 2013G Stars Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 13 Fillies Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Samara, G X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 67 Capital Area SA CASA 2012F Premier PDA 2012G Express 2 Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Rodrigo, C Redlinger, K Farley, T
27-Aug 9:45 AM 69 FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (G) Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2012 - Premier Blue Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Lister, John Rodrigo, C Redlinger, K
27-Aug 11:30 AM 71 PDA 2012G Express 2 Lehigh Valley United 2012 Girls Blue Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Rodrigo, C Lister, John Kozak, D
27-Aug 12:45 PM 73 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2012 - Premier Blue Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2012 Blue Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Lister, John Kozak, D Redlinger, K
27-Aug 2:30 PM 75 Lehigh Valley United 2012 Girls Blue Capital Area SA CASA 2012F Premier Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Rodrigo, C Redlinger, K Kozak, D
27-Aug 3:45 PM 77 Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2012 Blue FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (G) Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Lister, John Rodrigo, C Need 1
27-Aug 8:00 AM 68 Century United Soccer Century 2012 Girls Spirit SJEB FC 12G Red Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Fioravanti, G Howard, B Okonowicz, A
27-Aug 9:45 AM 70 FC Europa FCE 2012 Girls Elite Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Porto Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Howard, B Fioravanti, G Okonowicz, A
27-Aug 11:30 AM 72 SJEB FC 12G Red Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Lobos Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Fioravanti, G Howard, B Okonowicz, A
27-Aug 12:45 PM 74 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Porto Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12G Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Howard, B Rieger, B Panza, M
27-Aug 2:30 PM 76 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 12 Lobos Century United Soccer Century 2012 Girls Spirit Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Fioravanti, G Rieger, B Panza, M
27-Aug 3:45 PM 78 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12G FC Europa FCE 2012 Girls Elite Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Fioravanti, G Rieger, B Panza, M
27-Aug 8:00 AM 98 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2012 East Greenwich SA Kingsway Premier 12G Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Hendrickson, M Santangelo, L Crouse, A
27-Aug 9:15 AM 88 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2012 Girls Rebels Steel United PA 12G Elite Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Murphy, O Hendrickson, M Crouse, A
27-Aug 11:00 AM 96 Cinnaminson SC Cinnaminson SC Crush 2012 FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (G) Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Hendrickson, M Santangelo, L Murphy, O
27-Aug 12:15 PM 87 Steel United PA 12G Elite Fallston Soccer Fallston Hurricanes Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Murphy, O Santangelo, L Krejci, B
27-Aug 1:30 PM 102 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2012 Girls Venom NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2012 Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Hendrickson, M Santangelo, L Krejci, B
27-Aug 3:15 PM 86 Fallston Soccer Fallston Hurricanes Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2012 Girls Rebels Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Murphy, O Santangelo, L Hillsinger, R
27-Aug 4:30 PM 100 Keystone Athletic KA 2012 Girls Black Cinnaminson SC Cinnaminson SC Crush 2012 Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Murphy, O Santangelo, L Hillsinger, R
27-Aug 8:00 AM 99 Riverfront United FC Riverfront United 2012 Girls Chelsea Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2012 Girls Venom Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Davis, S Vaughan, D Khazen, M
27-Aug 9:15 AM 91 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12G Red World Class FC World Class FC 2012 Uthman Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Hillsinger, D Davis, S Vaughan, D
27-Aug 11:00 AM 97 World Class FC World Class FC 2013 Conway Keystone Athletic KA 2012 Girls Black Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Davis, S Brierley, M Khazen, M
27-Aug 12:15 PM 90 World Class FC World Class FC 2012 Uthman Old Line Football Club Old Line FC - Magestic's Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Hillsinger, D Brierley, M Davis, S
27-Aug 1:30 PM 103 East Greenwich SA Kingsway Premier 12G Riverfront United FC Riverfront United 2012 Girls Chelsea Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Khazen, M Hillsinger, D Brierley, M
27-Aug 3:15 PM 89 Old Line Football Club Old Line FC - Magestic's Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12G Red Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Khazen, M Krejci, B Brierley, M
27-Aug 4:30 PM 101 FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (G) World Class FC World Class FC 2013 Conway Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Hillsinger, D Khazen, M Brierley, M
27-Aug 8:00 AM 274 Deptford Premier FC Deptford Premier FC '09 Girls SJEB FC 09G EDP NL Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Blasť, G Kane, R Mueller, K
27-Aug 9:15 AM 238 PDA Players Development Academy ECNL Legacy Blue 2009 FC DELCO ECNL '09 (G) Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Neison, J Blasť, G Kane, R
27-Aug 10:30 AM 311 FC DELCO Black Dtown '09 (G) Mantua Township SA Mantua Township SA Hot Shots 2009 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Mueller, K Neison, J Blasť, G
27-Aug 11:45 AM 276 Keystone Athletic KA 2009 Girls Black Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 09G Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Kane, R Mueller, K Neison, J
27-Aug 1:00 PM 234 Century United Soccer Century V United 09G GA PDA Players Development Academy ECNL Legacy Blue 2009 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Mueller, K Kane, R Vaughan, D
27-Aug 2:15 PM 309 Pipeline Soccer Club 2009 Girls NORTH Red Springfield SC Supernovas 09 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Cecco, V Kane, R Vaughan, D
27-Aug 4:00 PM 242 FC DELCO ECNL '09 (G) Century United Soccer Century V United 09G GA Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Mueller, K Cecco, V Vaughan, D
27-Aug 5:15 PM 305 Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2009 Girls Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Girls NL Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Kane, R Mueller, K Vaughan, D
27-Aug 8:00 AM 275 Steel United PA 09G Elite PDA Players Development Academy ECRL White 2009 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Chester, T Coco, M Humble, E
27-Aug 9:15 AM 239 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Girls 2009 Premier Elite 64 PDA Players Development Academy ECNL LEGACY WHITE 2009 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   McInnis, J Chester, T Coco, M
27-Aug 10:30 AM 310 Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009 Pipeline Soccer Club 2009 Girls NORTH Black Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Humble, E McInnis, J Chester, T
27-Aug 12:15 PM 235 NJ Blaze NJ Blaze Soccer 2009 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Girls 2009 Premier Elite 64 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   McInnis, J Humble, E Coco, M
27-Aug 1:30 PM 277 Voorhees SA Wildcats Blue 09 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 09 Girls Black Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Chester, T Coco, M Humble, E
27-Aug 2:45 PM 306 Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 09G Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2009 Girls Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   McInnis, J Chester, T Coco, M
27-Aug 4:00 PM 243 PDA Players Development Academy ECNL LEGACY WHITE 2009 NJ Blaze NJ Blaze Soccer 2009 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Humble, E McInnis, J Coco, M
27-Aug 5:15 PM 308 Springfield SC Supernovas 09 Coventry SA Stealth FC Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Chester, T Humble, E McInnis, J
27-Aug 8:00 AM 272 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 09G Voorhees SA Wildcats Blue 09 Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Lobecker, P Mathew, K Gregory, G
27-Aug 9:15 AM 240 Match Fit Academy FC 2009G ECNL PDA Players Development Academy South ECNL Marta 2009 Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Hughes, D Lobecker, P Mathew, K
27-Aug 10:30 AM 304 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Girls NL Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 09G Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Gregory, G Hughes, D Lobecker, P
27-Aug 11:45 AM 278 PDA Players Development Academy ECRL White 2009 Deptford Premier FC Deptford Premier FC '09 Girls Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Mathew, K Gregory, G Hughes, D
27-Aug 1:00 PM 236 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 09G Match Fit Academy FC 2009G ECNL Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Lobecker, P Fuller, B Gregory, G
27-Aug 2:15 PM 313 Pipeline Soccer Club 2009 Girls NORTH Black FC DELCO Black Dtown '09 (G) Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Hughes, D Lobecker, P Fuller, B
27-Aug 4:00 PM 244 PDA Players Development Academy South ECNL Marta 2009 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 09G Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Gregory, G Hughes, D Lobecker, P
27-Aug 8:00 AM 273 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 09 Girls Black Keystone Athletic KA 2009 Girls Black Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mchugh, J Salayda, A Fask, M
27-Aug 9:15 AM 241 SJEB FC SJEB FC 09GA Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2009 Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mendez, G Mchugh, J Salayda, A
27-Aug 10:30 AM 307 Coventry SA Stealth FC Pipeline Soccer Club 2009 Girls NORTH Red Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Fask, M Mendez, G Mchugh, J
27-Aug 11:45 AM 279 SJEB FC 09G EDP NL Steel United PA 09G Elite Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Salayda, A Fask, M Mendez, G
27-Aug 1:00 PM 237 World Class FC World Class FC 2009 ECNL SJEB FC SJEB FC 09GA Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mchugh, J Salayda, A Fask, M
27-Aug 2:15 PM 312 Mantua Township SA Mantua Township SA Hot Shots 2009 Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009 Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mendez, G Mchugh, J Salayda, A
27-Aug 4:00 PM 245 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2009 World Class FC World Class FC 2009 ECNL Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Fask, M Mendez, G Mchugh, J
27-Aug 8:30 AM 289 World Class FC World Class FC '09 ECRL Lionville SC Lionville Blue Army '09 Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Riley, M Manfaa, T Riley, E
27-Aug 9:45 AM 253 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '09 (G) Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Girls Premier Celtic Ghirls Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Manfaa, T Riley, E Manfaa, L
27-Aug 11:45 AM 287 Fallston Soccer Fallston Fusion 2009 Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2009 Girls Blue Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Riley, M Manfaa, L Riley, E
27-Aug 1:00 PM 257 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2009 Girls Premier Celtic Ghirls North Union United SC NUU 09F Strikers Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Manfaa, T Riley, E Manfaa, L
27-Aug 3:00 PM 293 Lionville SC Lionville Blue Army '09 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009G Green Wilson Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Riley, M Manfaa, T Riley, E
27-Aug 4:15 PM 261 North Union United SC NUU 09F Strikers FC DELCO ECNL Regional '09 (G) Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Manfaa, T Riley, M Manfaa, L
27-Aug 8:30 AM 290 TBA Capital Area SA CASA 2009F Elite Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Devitt, M Checchia, T Cherico, C
27-Aug 9:45 AM 254 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009G GA Reading Rage SC '09 Pugh Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Cherico, C Devitt, M Checchia, T
27-Aug 11:45 AM 286 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC North Girls 2009 Premier TBA Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Checchia, T Cherico, C Devitt, M
27-Aug 1:00 PM 258 Reading Rage SC '09 Pugh PDA PDA Blue ECNL-RL Blue Xtreme 2009 Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Devitt, M Checchia, T Cherico, C
27-Aug 3:00 PM 294 Capital Area SA CASA 2009F Elite Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC North Girls 2009 Premier Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Cherico, C Devitt, M Checchia, T
27-Aug 4:15 PM 262 PDA PDA Blue ECNL-RL Blue Xtreme 2009 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009G GA Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Checchia, T Cherico, C Devitt, M
27-Aug 8:30 AM 291 Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2009 Girls Blue Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 09G Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Procz, B Schrack, S Bradley, J
27-Aug 9:45 AM 168 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010G GA FC DELCO ECNL '10 (G) Proving Grounds Field 7 U13 F   Skversky, E Procz, B Schrack, S
27-Aug 11:45 AM 285 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009G Green Wilson World Class FC World Class FC '09 ECRL Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Fuller, B Skversky, E Procz, B
27-Aug 1:00 PM 259 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL - RL 2009 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Spirit Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Schrack, S Bradley, J Skversky, E
27-Aug 3:00 PM 295 Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 09G Fallston Soccer Fallston Fusion 2009 Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Procz, B Schrack, S Bradley, J
27-Aug 4:15 PM 263 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Spirit Lehigh Valley United 2009 Girls Black Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Skversky, E Procz, B Schrack, S
27-Aug 8:00 AM 292 Warrington SC 2009G Warrington FC Storm Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2009 Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Rizzo, T Leach, Joe Leach, Logan
27-Aug 9:15 AM 256 West Mont United Soccer Association Premier 2009 Girls NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2009 - BLUE Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Horng, A Rizzo, T Leach, Joe
27-Aug 10:15 AM 182 Steel United Virginia Steel United VA 2010G Elite West Mont United Soccer Association United 2010 Girls Proving Grounds Field 8 U13 F   Rizzo, T Horng, A Leach, Logan
27-Aug 11:45 AM 288 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 09 Girls Gold Warrington SC 2009G Warrington FC Storm Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Horng, A Leach, Logan Leach, Joe
27-Aug 1:00 PM 260 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2009 - BLUE Penn Alliance Select Elite '09 Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Rizzo, T Leach, Joe Leach, Logan
27-Aug 3:00 PM 296 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2009 FC Berna Legacy Legacy 09 Girls Gold Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Horng, A Rizzo, T Leach, Joe
27-Aug 4:15 PM 264 Penn Alliance Select Elite '09 West Mont United Soccer Association Premier 2009 Girls Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Rizzo, T Horng, A Leach, Logan
27-Aug 8:00 AM 128 FC DELCO Pre-ECNL Regional '11 (G) Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Pre Academy USTC #01A U12 F   Lucas, P Sarr, C Sarr, E
27-Aug 9:15 AM 130 Tri-State Soccer Academy Evolution Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls Blue USTC #01A U12 F   Cecco, V Lucas, P Sarr, C
27-Aug 10:30 AM 54 Century United Soccer Century 2012 Girls Courage Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12G USTC #01A U11 F   Lucas, P Cecco, V Sarr, E
27-Aug 11:45 AM 56 World Class FC World Class FC 2012 Kentimenos Upper Dublin SC Diamonds Black '12 USTC #01A U11 F   Cecco, V Sarr, C Sarr, E
27-Aug 1:00 PM 132 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2011 FC DELCO Pre-ECNL Regional '11 (G) USTC #01A U12 F   Lucas, P Sarr, C Mohamed, E
27-Aug 2:15 PM 134 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECRL 2011 Tri-State Soccer Academy Evolution USTC #01A U12 F   Campbell, S Lucas, P Sarr, E
27-Aug 3:30 PM 58 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 Century United Soccer Century 2012 Girls Courage USTC #01A U11 F   Lucas, P Campbell, S Mohamed, E
27-Aug 4:45 PM 60 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2012 - Pre-Academy World Class FC World Class FC 2012 Kentimenos USTC #01A U11 F   Campbell, S Hillsinger, L Mohamed, E
27-Aug 8:00 AM 129 Lionville SC Lionville Pride '11 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2011 USTC #01B U12 F   Race, K Hillsinger, Re Cappelli, J
27-Aug 9:15 AM 131 Match Fit Academy FC MFA Mercer 2011G Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECRL 2011 USTC #01B U12 F   Hillsinger, L Race, K Black, J
27-Aug 10:30 AM 55 PDA 2012G Express 1 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 USTC #01B U11 F   Hillsinger, Re Hillsinger, L Cappelli, J
27-Aug 11:45 AM 57 FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (G) Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2012 - Pre-Academy USTC #01B U11 F   Race, K Hillsinger, Re Black, J
27-Aug 1:00 PM 133 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Pre Academy Lionville SC Lionville Pride '11 USTC #01B U12 F   Hillsinger, L Race, K Cappelli, J
27-Aug 2:15 PM 135 Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls Blue Match Fit Academy FC MFA Mercer 2011G USTC #01B U12 F   Race, K Hillsinger, L Black, J
27-Aug 3:30 PM 59 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12G PDA 2012G Express 1 USTC #01B U11 F   Hillsinger, L Black, J Cappelli, J
27-Aug 4:45 PM 61 Upper Dublin SC Diamonds Black '12 FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (G) USTC #01B U11 F   Race, K Black, J Cappelli, J
27-Aug 8:30 AM 224 Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Girls Black Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Girls NL USTC #02 U13 F   Maric, Z Shappell Smith, S Eckenrode, A
27-Aug 9:45 AM 167 PDA Players Development Academy Blaze Blue 2010 SJEB FC SJEB FC 10G GA USTC #02 U13 F   Maric, Z Abbas, J Shappell Smith, S
27-Aug 11:30 AM 169 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 World Class FC World Class FC 2010 PRE-ECNL USTC #02 U13 F   Lamond, C Maric, Z Eckenrode, A
27-Aug 1:30 PM 226 PA Rush 2011 Rush Girls Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Girls Black USTC #02 U13 F   Larmond, C Eckenrode, A Shappell Smith, S
27-Aug 2:45 PM 171 FC DELCO ECNL '10 (G) PDA Players Development Academy Blaze Blue 2010 USTC #02 U13 F   Maric, Z Shappell Smith, S Eckenrode, A
27-Aug 4:00 PM 173 Match Fit Academy FC 2010 Girls Shore Blue Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 USTC #02 U13 F   Johnson, K Eckenrode, A Shappell Smith, S
27-Aug 8:30 AM 225 Elite Soccer Academy Elite Soccer Academy 2010 PA Rush 2011 Rush Girls USTC #03 U13 F   Abbas, J Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr
27-Aug 9:45 AM 168 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010G GA FC DELCO ECNL '10 (G) USTC #03 U13 F PPD Hilton, Jr Abbas, J Hilton, Sr
27-Aug 11:30 AM 170 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh BVB International Academy Pittsburgh 10G Premier Match Fit Academy FC 2010 Girls Shore Blue USTC #03 U13 F   Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr Abbas, J
27-Aug 1:30 PM 227 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Girls NL Elite Soccer Academy Elite Soccer Academy 2010 USTC #03 U13 F   Hilton, Sr Abbas, J Deal, K
27-Aug 2:45 PM 172 SJEB FC SJEB FC 10G GA Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010G GA USTC #03 U13 F   Abbas, J Hilton, Sr Deal, K
27-Aug 4:00 PM 174 World Class FC World Class FC 2010 PRE-ECNL BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh BVB International Academy Pittsburgh 10G Premier USTC #03 U13 F   Hilton, Sr Abbas, J Deal, K
27-Aug 8:00 AM 32 Upper Dublin SC Firebirds Black '13 FC Europa FCE 2013 Girls Red USTC #04A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
27-Aug 9:05 AM 30 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13G FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (G) USTC #04A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 29 SJEB FC 13G White Upper Dublin SC Firebirds Black '13 USTC #04A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
27-Aug 11:15 AM 34 Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2013 Blue Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13G USTC #04A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 41 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Girls Pride SJEB FC 13G White USTC #04A U10 F   Hilton, Jr X X
27-Aug 2:05 PM 44 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier White Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Crew USTC #04A U10 F   Hilton, Jr X X
27-Aug 3:10 PM 45 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2013 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Girls Pride USTC #04A U10 F   Hilton, Jr X X
27-Aug 4:15 PM 47 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Crew Lehigh Valley United 2013 Girls Black USTC #04A U10 F   Hilton, Jr X X
27-Aug 8:00 AM 33 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13G SJEB FC 13G White USTC #04B U10 F   Flynn, C X X
27-Aug 9:05 AM 31 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier Blue Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2013 Blue USTC #04B U10 F   Flynn, C X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 28 FC Europa FCE 2013 Girls Red Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13G USTC #04B U10 F   Flynn, C X X
27-Aug 11:15 AM 35 FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (G) Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier Blue USTC #04B U10 F   Flynn, C X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 42 Delaware Football Club 2013 Delaware FC Girls NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2013 USTC #04B U10 F   Gray, B X X
27-Aug 2:05 PM 43 Lehigh Valley United 2013 Girls Black Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13G Red USTC #04B U10 F   Gray, B X X
27-Aug 3:10 PM 46 SJEB FC 13G White Delaware Football Club 2013 Delaware FC Girls USTC #04B U10 F PPD PPD X X
27-Aug 4:15 PM 48 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13G Red Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier White USTC #04B U10 F   Gray, B X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 109 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC West Girls 2011 Premier World Class FC World Class FC 2011 Tartara Red USTC #05 U12 F   Edelblut, P Rohn, K Beccaria, D
27-Aug 9:45 AM 111 FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2011G Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECNL 2011 USTC #05 U12 F   Edelblut, P Rohn, K Beccaria, D
27-Aug 11:45 AM 113 World Class FC World Class FC 2011 Tartara Red Lower Merion SC Swarm USTC #05 U12 F   Edelblut, P Rohn, K Beccaria, D
27-Aug 1:00 PM 115 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECNL 2011 SJEB FC 11G Red USTC #05 U12 F   Lazar, N Kim, S Musker, E
27-Aug 3:00 PM 117 Lower Merion SC Swarm Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC West Girls 2011 Premier USTC #05 U12 F   Lazar, N Kim, S Musker, E
27-Aug 4:15 PM 119 SJEB FC 11G Red FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2011G USTC #05 U12 F   Lazar, N Kim, S Musker, E
27-Aug 9:00 AM 180 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 10G Century United Soccer Century V Girls 2010 Gold USTC #07 U13 F   Lewis, T Krakower, D Rizzo, C
27-Aug 10:15 AM 182 Steel United Virginia Steel United VA 2010G Elite West Mont United Soccer Association United 2010 Girls USTC #07 U13 F   Krakower, D Lewis, T Rizzo, C
27-Aug 12:15 PM 184 Century United Soccer Century V Girls 2010 Gold Franklin Elite Freedom 2010 USTC #07 U13 F   Rizzo, C Krakower, D Lewis, T
27-Aug 1:30 PM 186 West Mont United Soccer Association United 2010 Girls Medford SC Medford SC Magic 2010 USTC #07 U13 F   Snodgrass, M Larmond, R Kolbay, K
27-Aug 3:15 PM 188 Franklin Elite Freedom 2010 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 10G USTC #07 U13 F   Larmond, R Snodgrass, M Kolbay, K
27-Aug 4:30 PM 190 Medford SC Medford SC Magic 2010 Steel United Virginia Steel United VA 2010G Elite USTC #07 U13 F   Snodgrass, M Larmond, R Kolbay, K
27-Aug 9:00 AM 181 Calvert Soccer Assn CSA Galaxy 10G PDA Shore Xplosion 2010 USTC #08 U13 F   Taylor, T Taylor, Ty Taylor, M
27-Aug 10:15 AM 183 MD Independent The Soccer Factory 2010 G PDA Players Development Academy Blaze White 2010 USTC #08 U13 F   Taylor, T Taylor, Ty Taylor, M
27-Aug 12:15 PM 185 PDA Shore Xplosion 2010 Harrison SC Harrison Swarm 2010 USTC #08 U13 F   Taylor, T Taylor, Ty Taylor, M
27-Aug 1:30 PM 187 PDA Players Development Academy Blaze White 2010 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10G USTC #08 U13 F   Taylor, T Taylor, M Prigent, P
27-Aug 3:15 PM 189 Harrison SC Harrison Swarm 2010 Calvert Soccer Assn CSA Galaxy 10G USTC #08 U13 F   Nascimento, E Bonass, K Prigent, P
27-Aug 4:30 PM 191 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10G MD Independent The Soccer Factory 2010 G USTC #08 U13 F   Nascimento, E Bonass, K Prigent, P
27-Aug 8:30 AM 218 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 10G FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (G) USTC #09 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Fariss, C Feindt, K
27-Aug 9:45 AM 221 Capital Area SA CASA 2010F Premier FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (G) USTC #09 U13 F   Fariss, C Hillsinger, G Feindt, K
27-Aug 11:45 AM 219 Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 10G Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 10G USTC #09 U13 F   Feindt, K Fariss, C Hillsinger, G
27-Aug 1:00 PM 222 Hulmeville SC Xtreme Capital Area SA CASA 2010F Premier USTC #09 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Feindt, K Fariss, C
27-Aug 3:00 PM 220 FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (G) Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite 10G USTC #09 U13 F   Fariss, C Hillsinger, G Feindt, K
27-Aug 4:15 PM 223 FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (G) Hulmeville SC Xtreme USTC #09 U13 F   Feindt, K Fariss, C Hillsinger, G
27-Aug 8:30 AM 110 FC DELCO Pre-ECNL '11 (G) Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2011 - Pre-Academy USTC #10 U12 F   Colmenares, L Bittar, L Bittar, JP
27-Aug 9:45 AM 112 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11 Storm USTC #10 U12 F   Hoffmaster, C Colmenares, L Bittar, L
27-Aug 11:45 AM 114 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2011 - Pre-Academy PDA 2011G Spirit Blue USTC #10 U12 F   Colmenares, L Hoffmaster, C Bittar, JP
27-Aug 1:00 PM 116 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11 Storm PDA 2011G Spirit White USTC #10 U12 F   Hoffmaster, C Bittar, JP Bittar, L
27-Aug 3:00 PM 118 PDA 2011G Spirit Blue FC DELCO Pre-ECNL '11 (G) USTC #10 U12 F   Bittar, L Colmenares, L Bittar, JP
27-Aug 4:15 PM 120 PDA 2011G Spirit White Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11G USTC #10 U12 F   Colmenares, L Bittar, JP Bittar, L
28-Aug 8:00 AM 162 Stony Brook LGN SC Stony Brook-LGN Force G2011 FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (G) Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Colmenares, L Bittar, JP Bittar, L
28-Aug 9:15 AM 164 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11G Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls Black Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Fioravanti, G Colmenares, L Bittar, JP
28-Aug 10:30 AM 123 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Colmenares, L Fioravanti, G Bittar, L
28-Aug 11:45 AM 125 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Fioravanti, G Bittar, L Bittar, JP
28-Aug 1:00 PM 166 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Kildare's Turf Field A U12 F   Colmenares, L Bittar, JP Bittar, L
28-Aug 8:00 AM 163 Manhattan SC Ajax 2011 Parsippany SC PSC Academy 2011 Girls Blue Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Cartwright, D Redlinger, K Rieger, B
28-Aug 9:15 AM 165 Parkland Area Soccer Club Parkland Area PASC Warriors Black Western Lehigh United SC WLUSC 2011 Girls Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Cartwright, D Redlinger, K Hoffmaster, C
28-Aug 10:30 AM 124 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Redlinger, K Hoffmaster, C Rieger, B
28-Aug 11:45 AM 126 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Kildare's Turf Field B U12 F   Cartwright, D Rieger, B Hoffmaster, C
28-Aug 8:30 AM 49 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Girls Pride Delaware Football Club 2013 Delaware FC Girls Parkside Field 1A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
28-Aug 9:35 AM 51 Lehigh Valley United 2013 Girls Black Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier White Parkside Field 1A U10 F   De Lucia, R X X
28-Aug 10:45 AM 8 Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Valkyries 2014 Girls Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 Parkside Field 1A U09 F   De Lucia, R X X
28-Aug 11:50 AM 53 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Parkside Field 1A U10 F   Keenan, J X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 10 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14G Villanova Soccer Academy VSA Valkyries 2014 Girls Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Keenan, J X X
28-Aug 2:45 PM 6 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14G Hulmeville SC Hulmeville Hot Shots 2014G Parkside Field 1A U09 F   Keenan, J X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 50 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2013 SJEB FC 13G White Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Vicente, V X X
28-Aug 9:35 AM 52 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Crew Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13G Red Parkside Field 1B U10 F   Vicente, V X X
28-Aug 10:45 AM 9 Hulmeville SC Hulmeville Hot Shots 2014G FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Vicente, V X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 7 FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 Parkside Field 1B U09 F   Vicente, V X X
28-Aug 8:00 AM 93 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Davis, S Murphy, O Crouse, A
28-Aug 9:15 AM 81 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Murphy, O Davis, S Crouse, A
28-Aug 11:00 AM 104 Cinnaminson SC Cinnaminson SC Crush 2012 World Class FC World Class FC 2013 Conway Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Davis, S Westbrook, A Westbrook, E
28-Aug 12:15 PM 95 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Murphy, O Westbrook, A Westbrook, E
28-Aug 1:45 PM 108 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Parkside Field 2A U11 F   Murphy, O Westbrook, A Westbrook, E
28-Aug 8:00 AM 94 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Hillsinger, D Sarr, E Sarr, C
28-Aug 9:15 AM 82 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, D Sarr, E
28-Aug 11:00 AM 105 Keystone Athletic KA 2012 Girls Black FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (G) Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Hillsinger, D Sarr, C Sarr, E
28-Aug 12:15 PM 92 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Hillsinger, R Sarr, C Sarr, E
28-Aug 1:30 PM 85 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside Field 2B U11 F   Hendrickson, M Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, R
28-Aug 8:15 AM 79 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Rodrigo, C Loeffler, J Loeffler, M
28-Aug 9:30 AM 83 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Looby, K Rodrigo, C Steffen, D
28-Aug 11:00 AM 106 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2012 Riverfront United FC Riverfront United 2012 Girls Chelsea Parkside Field 3A U11 F   Rodrigo, C Looby, K Steffen, D
28-Aug 8:15 AM 80 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Maley, T Molavoque, S Kolbay, K
28-Aug 9:30 AM 84 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Maley, T Molavoque, S Kolbay, K
28-Aug 11:00 AM 107 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2012 Girls Venom East Greenwich SA Kingsway Premier 12G Parkside Field 3B U11 F   Maley, T Molavoque, S Kolbay, K
28-Aug 8:00 AM 268 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Kleiman, J Klemmer, M Campbell, S
28-Aug 9:15 AM 246 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Devitt, M Kleiman, J Campbell, S
28-Aug 10:30 AM 281 Keystone Athletic KA 2009 Girls Black Voorhees SA Wildcats Blue 09 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Klemmer, M Devitt, M Kleiman, J
28-Aug 11:45 AM 316 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Cherico, C Klemmer, M Campbell, S
28-Aug 1:00 PM 252 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Devitt, M Cherico, C Campbell, S
28-Aug 2:30 PM 319 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 Proving Grounds Field 1 U14 F   Klemmer, M Devitt, M Cherico, C
28-Aug 8:00 AM 267 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Neison, J Miehle, M Checchia, T
28-Aug 9:15 AM 247 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Kane, R Neison, J Miehle, M
28-Aug 10:30 AM 280 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 09G FC Berna Legacy Legacy 09 Girls Black Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Checchia, T Kane, R Neison, J
28-Aug 11:45 AM 317 / Consolation B Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Miehle, M Checchia, T Kane, R
28-Aug 1:00 PM 303 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Neison, J Miehle, M Checchia, T
28-Aug 2:30 PM 284 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Proving Grounds Field 2 U14 F   Kane, R Miehle, M Campbell, S
28-Aug 8:00 AM 266 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Chester, T Coco, M McInnis, J
28-Aug 9:15 AM 248 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Humble, E Chester, T Coco, M
28-Aug 10:30 AM 282 Deptford Premier FC Deptford Premier FC '09 Girls Steel United PA 09G Elite Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   McInnis, J Humble, E Chester, T
28-Aug 11:45 AM 301 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Proving Grounds Field 3 U14 F   Humble, E McInnis, J Coco, M
28-Aug 1:00 PM 196 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Proving Grounds Field 3 U13 F   Chester, T Coco, M McInnis, J
28-Aug 8:00 AM 265 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mchugh, J Hughes, D Jawawdeh, L
28-Aug 9:15 AM 249 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Salayda, A Mchugh, J Hughes, D
28-Aug 10:30 AM 283 PDA Players Development Academy ECRL White 2009 SJEB FC 09G EDP NL Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Mchugh, J Salayda, A Jawawdeh, L
28-Aug 11:45 AM 271 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Proving Grounds Field 4 U14 F   Hughes, D Jawawdeh, L Salayda, A
28-Aug 1:00 PM 197 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Proving Grounds Field 4 U13 F   Mchugh, J Hughes, D Jawawdeh, L
28-Aug 8:30 AM 297 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Riley, M Mendez, G Riley, E
28-Aug 9:45 AM 250 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Mendez, G Riley, M Riley, E
28-Aug 11:00 AM 314 Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Lightning 2009 FC DELCO Black Dtown '09 (G) Proving Grounds Field 5 U14 F   Riley, M Mendez, G Riley, E
28-Aug 12:15 PM 195 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Proving Grounds Field 5 U13 F   Mendez, G Riley, M Riley, E
28-Aug 8:30 AM 298 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Manfaa, T Fisher, H Manfaa, L
28-Aug 9:45 AM 251 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Fisher, H Manfaa, T Manfaa, L
28-Aug 11:00 AM 315 Mantua Township SA Mantua Township SA Hot Shots 2009 Pipeline Soccer Club 2009 Girls NORTH Black Proving Grounds Field 6 U14 F   Manfaa, T Fisher, H Manfaa, L
28-Aug 12:15 PM 194 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Proving Grounds Field 6 U13 F   Fisher, H Manfaa, T Manfaa, L
28-Aug 8:30 AM 269 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Fask, M Skversky, E Montabana, M
28-Aug 9:45 AM 299 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Skversky, E Fask, M Montabana, M
28-Aug 11:00 AM 318 / Semi-Finals Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Fask, M Skversky, E Montabana, M
28-Aug 12:15 PM 302 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Proving Grounds Field 7 U14 F   Skversky, E Fask, M Montabana, M
28-Aug 8:30 AM 270 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Giacomelli, D Procz, B Schrack, S
28-Aug 9:45 AM 300 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F   Giacomelli, D Procz, B Schrack, S
28-Aug 11:15 AM 300 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 Proving Grounds Field 8 U14 F PPD PPD PPD PPD
28-Aug 8:00 AM 137 NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2011 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Pre Academy USTC #01A U12 F   Hillinger, L Cappelli, J Pennella, B
28-Aug 9:15 AM 62 Century United Soccer Century 2012 Girls Courage PDA 2012G Express 1 USTC #01A U11 F   Hillsinger, Re Hillinger, L Pennella, B
28-Aug 10:30 AM 151 World Class FC World Class FC--2011 ECRL Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11G Black USTC #01A U12 F   Hillinger, L Hillsinger, Re Cappelli, J
28-Aug 11:45 AM 122 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 USTC #01A U12 F   Hillsinger, Re Cappelli, J Rieger, E
28-Aug 1:00 PM 140 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01A U12 F   Hillinger, L Cappelli, J Rieger, E
28-Aug 2:30 PM 127 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01A U12 F   Hillinger, L Hillsinger, Re Rieger, E
28-Aug 8:00 AM 136 FC DELCO Pre-ECNL Regional '11 (G) Lionville SC Lionville Pride '11 USTC #01B U12 F   Khazen, M Brierley, M Mohamed, E
28-Aug 9:15 AM 63 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12G USTC #01B U11 F   Fariss, C Khazen, M Mohamed, E
28-Aug 10:30 AM 152 Steel United PA 11G Elite Delaware Football Club 2011 Delaware FC Girls USTC #01B U12 F   Khazen, M Fariss, C Brierley, M
28-Aug 11:45 AM 121 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 USTC #01B U12 F   Fariss, C Brierley, M Pennella, B
28-Aug 1:00 PM 66 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01B U11 F   Khazen, M Krejci, B Pennella, B
28-Aug 2:30 PM 153 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01B U12 F   Fariss, C Khazen, M Krejci, B
28-Aug 12:15 PM 217 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #02 U13 F   Feindt, K Race, K Mohamed, E
28-Aug 1:45 PM 198 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #02 U13 F   Race, K Feindt, K Mohamed, E
28-Aug 8:00 AM 139 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECRL 2011 Deep Run Valley 2011 Girls Blue USTC #02A U12 F   Race, K Feindt, K O' Neill, J
28-Aug 9:15 AM 64 World Class FC World Class FC 2012 Kentimenos FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (G) USTC #02A U11 F   Feindt, K Race, K O' Neill, J
28-Aug 10:30 AM 149 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Monaco Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 11 Tornadoes USTC #02A U12 F   Race, K Feindt, K O' Neill, J
28-Aug 8:00 AM 138 Tri-State Soccer Academy Evolution Match Fit Academy FC MFA Mercer 2011G USTC #02B U12 F   Silva, K Rigo, J Stewart, B
28-Aug 9:15 AM 65 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2012 - Pre-Academy Upper Dublin SC Diamonds Black '12 USTC #02B U11 F   Silva, K Rigo, J Stewart, B
28-Aug 10:30 AM 150 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2011 Girls Dynamite Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2011G Green USTC #02B U12 F   Silva, K Rigo, J Stewart, B
28-Aug 8:00 AM 175 PDA Players Development Academy Blaze Blue 2010 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010G GA USTC #03 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Mueller, K Santangelo, L
28-Aug 9:15 AM 177 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 BVB International Academy - Pittsburgh BVB International Academy Pittsburgh 10G Premier USTC #03 U13 F   Mueller, K Hillsinger, G Santangelo, L
28-Aug 10:30 AM 192 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 USTC #03 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Mueller, K Santangelo, L
28-Aug 12:30 PM 179 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 F   Mueller, K Hillsinger, G Santangelo, L
28-Aug 2:15 PM 233 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 USTC #03 U13 F   Hillsinger, G Mueller, K Santangelo, L
28-Aug 8:00 AM 25 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 USTC #04A U10 F   Kozak, D X X
28-Aug 9:05 AM 15 Baltimore Union Soccer ClubBaltimore Union 2014G Select NJ Premier FC NJ Premier G2014 USTC #04A U09 F   Kozak, D X X
28-Aug 10:10 AM 24 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #04A U10 F   Kozak, D X X
28-Aug 11:15 AM 17 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04A U09 F   Gallen, J X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 37 Upper Dublin SC Firebirds Black '13 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13G USTC #04A U10 F   Gallen, J X X
28-Aug 1:35 PM 39 Match Fit Academy FC Girls Mercer 2013 Blue FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (G) USTC #04A U10 F   Gallen, J X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 40 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04A U10 F   Gallen, J X X
28-Aug 8:00 AM 26 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04B U10 F   Ramlochan, F X X
28-Aug 9:05 AM 16 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 14G Red Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Manchester City USTC #04B U09 F   Ramlochan, F X X
28-Aug 10:10 AM 27 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #04B U10 F   Ramlochan, F X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 36 FC Europa FCE 2013 Girls Red SJEB FC 13G White USTC #04B U10 F   Ramlochan, F X X
28-Aug 1:35 PM 38 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13G Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Girls 2013 - Premier Blue USTC #04B U10 F   Ramlochan, F X X
28-Aug 8:00 AM 176 FC DELCO ECNL '10 (G) SJEB FC SJEB FC 10G GA USTC #07 U13 F   McGuirk, T Novielli, J Panza, M
28-Aug 9:15 AM 178 Match Fit Academy FC 2010 Girls Shore Blue World Class FC World Class FC 2010 PRE-ECNL USTC #07 U13 F   Novielli, J McGuirk, T Panza, M
28-Aug 10:30 AM 193 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 USTC #07 U13 F   McGuirk, T Novielli, J Panza, M
28-Aug 8:30 AM 212 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket C #1 USTC #08 U13 F   Gray, B Larmond, R Deal, K
28-Aug 9:45 AM 229 PA Rush 2011 Rush Girls Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Girls NL USTC #08 U13 F   Larmond, R Gray, B Deal, K
28-Aug 11:00 AM 232 / Semi-Finals Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #08 U13 F   Gray, B Larmond, R Deal, K
28-Aug 8:30 AM 211 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket D #1 USTC #09 U13 F   BethelC DenardD HulayewP
28-Aug 9:45 AM 228 Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Girls Black Elite Soccer Academy Elite Soccer Academy 2010 USTC #09 U13 F   Denard D BethelC HulayewP
28-Aug 11:00 AM 230 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 USTC #09 U13 F   BethelC DenardD HulayewP
28-Aug 12:15 PM 231 / Consolation B Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #09 U13 F   Denard D BethelC HulayewP
28-Aug 9:00 AM 214 / Consolation B Bracket B #2 Bracket C #2 USTC #10 U13 F   Maric, Z Grewal, D Snodgrass, D
28-Aug 10:15 AM 213 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket D #2 USTC #10 U13 F   Krakower, D Maric, Z Grewal, D
28-Aug 11:30 AM 216 / Consolation D Bracket B #3 Bracket C #3 USTC #10 U13 F   Snodgrass, D Krakower, D Maric, Z
28-Aug 12:45 PM 215 / Consolation C Bracket A #3 Bracket D #3 USTC #10 U13 F   Grewal, D Snodgrass, D Krakower, D