Spirit Kickoff Classic Tournament        
      August 20 & 21        
                       
              Confirmations campbell@chesco.com  
              Weather Info      
              Rules      
              Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10  
              Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12  
              Directions Open & Click on Venue Name
              Fees      
              Referee Event Registration  
                       
Revised 9:00 AM Monday August 29                
                       
Date Time Gm# Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
20-Aug 9:30 AM 45 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Ajax FC DELCO White Conshy '13 (B) Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Wellington, E X X
20-Aug 10:35 AM 14 Lehigh Valley United 2014 Boys Blue TBA U9 2 Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U09 Male   Wellington, E X X
20-Aug 11:40 AM 46 PA Rush 2013 Nero Blue Boys Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Ajax Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Wellington, E X X
20-Aug 12:45 PM 16 TBA U9 2 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Liverpool Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U09 Male   Wellington, E X X
20-Aug 1:50 PM 44 FC DELCO White Conshy '13 (B) PA Rush 2013 Nero Blue Boys Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Wellington, E X X
20-Aug 9:30 AM 47 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13B Red Lehigh Valley United 2013 Boys Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Lush, C X X
20-Aug 10:35 AM 15 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Liverpool TBA U9 1 Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U09 Male PPD Lush, C X X
20-Aug 11:40 AM 49 Lehigh Valley United 2013 Boys Blue Baltimore Crew Baltimore Crew FC Red 13 Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Lush, C X X
20-Aug 12:45 PM 17 TBA U9 1 Lehigh Valley United 2014 Boys Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U09 Male   Potocki, D X X
20-Aug 1:50 PM 48 Baltimore Crew Baltimore Crew FC Red 13 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13B Red Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Potocki, D X X
20-Aug 8:00 AM 115 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Red Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11s Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U12 Male   Hillsinger, L Roseborough, Bra Roseborough, Bri
20-Aug 9:15 AM 54 FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (B) PA Classics Academy 12 M Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, L Roseborough, Bri
20-Aug 10:30 AM 56 FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (B) Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12B Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, D Roseborough, Bra
20-Aug 11:45 AM 117 PA Rush 2011 Rush Boys FC DELCO Black Conshy '11 (B) Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U12 Male   Hillsinger, D Roseborough, Bra Roseborough, Bri
20-Aug 1:00 PM 58 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (B) Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Hillsinger, L Roseborough, Bra Roseborough, Bri
20-Aug 2:15 PM 60 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Krieger FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (B) Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, L Roseborough, Bri
20-Aug 8:00 AM 116 Old Line Football Club Gunners East Coast Football ClubB2011 Red Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U12 Male   Davis, S Feindt, K Crouse, A
20-Aug 9:15 AM 55 Lehigh Valley United 2012 Boys Pre-ECNL Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Feindt, K Davis, S Crouse, A
20-Aug 10:30 AM 57 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12B Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Krieger Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Davis, S Feindt, K Crouse, A
20-Aug 11:45 AM 118 Delaware Football Club 2011 DEFC Hockessin Boys Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 11B Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U12 Male   Feindt, K O'Neill, J Crouse, A
20-Aug 1:00 PM 59 PA Classics Academy 12 M Lehigh Valley United 2012 Boys Pre-ECNL Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Feindt, K O'Neill, J Cappelli, J
20-Aug 2:15 PM 61 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12B Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12B Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Feindt, K O'Neill, J Cappelli, J
20-Aug 9:00 AM 81 PA Rush 2012 Rush Boys Haverford SC 2012- Strikers Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Kurek, M Brierley, M
20-Aug 10:15 AM 77 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Boys NL SJEB FC 12B Black Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Kurek, M Brierley, M
20-Aug 11:45 AM 78 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Dortmund Haverford SC 2012- Strikers Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Kurek, M Cappelli, J
20-Aug 1:00 PM 79 PA Rush 2012 Rush Boys Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Boys NL Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Kurek, M Brierley, M
20-Aug 2:30 PM 80 SJEB FC 12B Black Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Dortmund Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Kurek, M Brierley, M
20-Aug 8:30 AM 127 Patriot FC 2011 Boys Red Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite PSG Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Wissler, S Knapp, C Carlson, A
20-Aug 9:45 AM 128 Upper Dublin SC Phantoms Black '11 Monmouth United Soccer MUSC 2011 Boys Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Welles, J Wissler, S Knapp, C
20-Aug 11:15 AM 129 Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Patriot FC 2011 Boys Red Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Wissler, S Welles, J Ricciardi, N
20-Aug 12:30 PM 130 Upper Dublin SC Phantoms Black '11 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite PSG Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Welles, J Wissler, S Carlson, A
20-Aug 2:00 PM 126 Monmouth United Soccer MUSC 2011 Boys Blue Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Wissler, S Carlson, A Ricciardi, N
20-Aug 8:00 AM 210 Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 09 Black Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2009 Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Blasť, G Cecco, V Cammarota, P
20-Aug 9:15 AM 196 FC DELCO ECNL '09 (B) SJEB FC 09B Academy Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Hofmann, M Blasť, G Cecco, V
20-Aug 10:30 AM 198 FC Europa FC Europa 2009 Boys Elite Cherry Hill SC Cherry Hill SC Raptors 2009 Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Hofmann, M Blasť, G
20-Aug 11:45 AM 213 PA Mutiny Gold PMG Raptors 09 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Boys NL Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Cecco, V Cammarota, P Hofmann, M
20-Aug 1:00 PM 199 SJEB FC 09B Academy Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009B ECNL Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Good, B Good, L Cammarota, P
20-Aug 2:15 PM 201 Cherry Hill SC Cherry Hill SC Raptors 2009 PA Dominion FC 2009 Boys Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Good, B Good, L
20-Aug 8:00 AM 211 Match Fit Academy FC Match Fit Academy Ocean 2009 FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2009 Blue Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Kleiman, J Hill, S Ross, T
20-Aug 9:15 AM 195 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009B ECNL Quaker Elite Soccer Club Quaker Elite Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Shelly, T Kleiman, J Hill, S
20-Aug 10:30 AM 138 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 Proving Grounds 2 U13 Male   Kleiman, J Shelly, T Ross, T
20-Aug 11:45 AM 212 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2009 - Pre-Academy FC DELCO ECNL Regional '09 (B) Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Ross, T Hill, S Mohamed, E
20-Aug 1:00 PM 200 Quaker Elite Soccer Club Quaker Elite FC DELCO ECNL '09 (B) Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Shelly, T Hill, S Mohamed, E
20-Aug 2:15 PM 202 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2009 FC Europa FC Europa 2009 Boys Elite Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Ross, T Shelly, T Hill, S
20-Aug 3:30 PM 143 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys ECNL Proving Grounds 2 U13 Male   Shelly, T Hill, S Mohamed, E
20-Aug 8:00 AM 226 Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Yellow Jackets 2009 Rebels Futbol Club 2009 Boys Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Abbas, J Sakal, J Looby, K
20-Aug 9:15 AM 222 PA Rush 2009 Rush Boys Cockeysville FC 2009 Cockeysville FC United Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D Abbas, J Sakal, J
20-Aug 10:45 AM 225 Rebels Futbol Club 2009 Boys Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 09B Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Looby, K Snodgrass, D Abbas, J
20-Aug 12:00 PM 221 Cockeysville FC 2009 Cockeysville FC United FC DELCO Black Dtown '09 (B) Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Sakal, J Looby, K Snodgrass, D
20-Aug 1:30 PM 224 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 09B Huntingdon Valley AA HVAA Yellow Jackets 2009 Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Abbas, J Sakal, J Looby, K
20-Aug 2:45 PM 223 FC DELCO Black Dtown '09 (B) PA Rush 2009 Rush Boys Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Snodgrass, D Abbas, J Sakal, J
20-Aug 8:30 AM 267 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance CJFA Juventus Lower Merion SC Thunder Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Bialko, S McGuirk, T Larmond, R
20-Aug 9:45 AM 268 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier Danubia SC Danubia SC Gunners Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Holst, B Bialko, S McGuirk, T
20-Aug 11:15 AM 269 Penn Alliance Select Elite '08 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance CJFA Juventus Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Larmond, R Holst, B Bialko, S
20-Aug 12:30 PM 270 Lower Merion SC Thunder Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   McGuirk, T Larmond, R Holst, B
20-Aug 2:00 PM 271 Penn Alliance Select Elite '08 Danubia SC Danubia SC Gunners Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Bialko, S McGuirk, T Larmond, R
20-Aug 8:00 AM 209 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Boys NL Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2009 - Pre-Academy Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Manffa, T
20-Aug 9:15 AM 177 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2010 FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (B) Proving Grounds 5 U13 Male   Manffa, T Riley, M Riley, E
20-Aug 11:45 AM 214 FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2009 Blue Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 09 Black Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Riley, M Manffa, T Riley, E
20-Aug 1:30 PM 257 FC DELCO Black Conshy '09 (B) Penn Alliance Select Elite '09 Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Riley, M Riley, E Manffa, T
20-Aug 2:45 PM 260 FC Europa FCE 2009 Boys Premier South Central PA Soccer Academy SCPASA 09/10 LIONS Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Manffa, T Riley, M Riley, E
20-Aug 8:00 AM 208 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '09 (B) PA Mutiny Gold PMG Raptors 09 Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Nascimento, E Horng, A Tobin, B
20-Aug 9:15 AM 197 PA Dominion FC 2009 Boys Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2009 Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Tobin, B Horng, A Auslander, C
20-Aug 11:45 AM 215 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2009 Match Fit Academy FC Match Fit Academy Ocean 2009 Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Horng, A Tobin, B Auslander, C
20-Aug 1:00 PM 182 FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (B) Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Everton Proving Grounds 6 U13 Male   Tobin, B Horng, A Auslander, C
20-Aug 2:15 PM 142 Futboltech 2010 - Ajax Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64 Proving Grounds 6 U13 Male   Horng, A Andre, S Auslander, C
20-Aug 8:00 AM 258 Monmouth United Soccer Monmouth United SC Premier 2009B FC DELCO Black Conshy '09 (B) Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Procopio, S Skversky, E Piasecki, M
20-Aug 9:15 AM 261 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Munich FC Europa FCE 2009 Boys Premier Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Procopio, S Piasecki, M Skversky, E
20-Aug 10:45 AM 259 Penn Alliance Select Elite '09 Monmouth United Soccer Monmouth United SC Premier 2009B Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Skversky, E Piasecki, M Procopio, S
20-Aug 12:00 PM 262 South Central PA Soccer Academy SCPASA 09/10 LIONS Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Munich Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Procopio, S Skversky, E Piasecki, M
20-Aug 8:30 AM 281 Lower Merion SC Bobcats PA Rush 2008 Nero Boys Proving Grounds 8 U15 Male   McHugh, J Dyck, B Hughes, D
20-Aug 9:45 AM 280 Warrington SC 2008B Warrington FC Ochos Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Chester County Soccer Select 2008 Boys Proving Grounds 8 U15 Male   Fask, M McHugh, J Dyck, B
20-Aug 11:15 AM 279 Lower Merion SC Bobcats East Coast Football ClubB2008 National Proving Grounds 8 U15 Male   Hughes, D Fask, M McHugh, J
20-Aug 12:30 PM 278 Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Chester County Soccer Select 2008 Boys PA Rush 2008 Nero Boys Proving Grounds 8 U15 Male   Dyck, B Hughes, D Fask, M
20-Aug 2:00 PM 277 East Coast Football ClubB2008 National Warrington SC 2008B Warrington FC Ochos Proving Grounds 8 U15 Male   McHugh, J Dyck, B Hughes, D
20-Aug 8:00 AM 67 Century United Soccer Century 2012B Gold FC DELCO White Conshy '12 (B) USTC #01A U11 Male   Lucas, B Black, J Gow, R
20-Aug 9:15 AM 87 FC DELCO Pre-MLS Next Black '11 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, P Lucas, B Black, J
20-Aug 10:30 AM 93 FC DELCO Pre-MLS Next White '11 Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Pre-MLS USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, B Lucas, P Gow, R
20-Aug 11:45 AM 89 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11B USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, P Black, J Gow, R
20-Aug 1:00 PM 119 East Coast Football ClubB2011 Red Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Red USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, B Black, J Gow, R
20-Aug 2:15 PM 88 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 11B FC DELCO Pre-MLS Next Black '11 USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, P Lucas, B Campbell, S
20-Aug 3:30 PM 95 Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning Green FC DELCO Pre-MLS Next White '11 USTC #01A U12 Male   Lucas, P Lucas, B Campbell, S
20-Aug 8:00 AM 114 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 11B PA Rush 2011 Rush Boys USTC #01B U12 Male   Race, K Quigley, B Santangelo, L
20-Aug 9:15 AM 90 The Football Academy NJ The FA 2011 Boys Black Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECNL 2011 USTC #01B U12 Male   Khazen, M Race, K Santangelo, L
20-Aug 10:30 AM 94 Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 11 Black Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning Green USTC #01B U12 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Quigley, B
20-Aug 11:45 AM 91 East Coast Football ClubECFC B2011 The Football Academy NJ The FA 2011 Boys Black USTC #01B U12 Male   Khazen, M Quigley, B Santangelo, L
20-Aug 1:00 PM 120 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11s Blue Old Line Football Club Gunners USTC #01B U12 Male   Race, K Quigley, B Santangelo, L
20-Aug 2:15 PM 92 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy PreECNL 2011 East Coast Football ClubECFC B2011 USTC #01B U12 Male   Khazen, M Race, K Santangelo, L
20-Aug 3:30 PM 96 Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Pre-MLS Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 11 Black USTC #01B U12 Male   Race, K Khazen, M Quigley, B
20-Aug 9:30 AM 107 Capital Area SA CASA 2011M Premier Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier I USTC #02A U12 Male   Hammel, D Stewart, B Loeffler, M
20-Aug 10:45 AM 106 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11's Black Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11B USTC #02A U12 Male   Lister, John Hammel, D Stewart, B
20-Aug 12:30 PM 105 Capital Area SA CASA 2011M Premier FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (B) USTC #02A U12 Male   Hammel, D Lister, John Loeffler, M
20-Aug 1:45 PM 104 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11B Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier I USTC #02A U12 Male   Keenan, J Kolbay, L Lister, John
20-Aug 3:15 PM 103 FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (B) Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11's Black USTC #02A U12 Male   Hammel, D Keenan, J Kolbay, L
20-Aug 8:00 AM 113 FC DELCO Black Conshy '11 (B) Delaware Football Club 2011 DEFC Hockessin Boys USTC #02B U12 Male   Howard, B Hoffmaster, C Howard, D
20-Aug 9:15 AM 70 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12B Black Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 12B USTC #02B U11 Male   Smith, Jason Howard, B Hoffmaster, C
20-Aug 10:45 AM 69 FC DELCO White Conshy '12 (B) SJEB FC 12B Red USTC #02B U11 Male   Howard, B Smith, Jason Howard, D
20-Aug 12:00 PM 72 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 12B Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2012 Boys NL USTC #02B U11 Male   Smith, Jason Howard, D Hoffmaster, C
20-Aug 1:30 PM 68 SJEB FC 12B Red Century United Soccer Century 2012B Gold USTC #02B U11 Male   Howard, B Hoffmaster, C Howard, D
20-Aug 2:45 PM 71 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2012 Boys NL Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 12B Black USTC #02B U11 Male   Smith, Jason Howard, B Redlinger, K
20-Aug 8:00 AM 152 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '10 (B) Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island B2010 Green Premier USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Read, K Murphy, O
20-Aug 9:15 AM 178 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Everton Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys Black USTC #03 U13 Male   Read, K Hillsinger, G Malloy, K
20-Aug 10:30 AM 188 Cohansey SC Cohansey Premier 2010 Navy Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Boys NL USTC #03 U13 Male   Murphy, O Read, K Malloy, K
20-Aug 11:45 AM 150 CRUSA Dominion 2010 Boys Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10B USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Murphy, O Malloy, K
20-Aug 1:00 PM 180 PA Dominion FC Dominion 2010 Boys II Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue USTC #03 U13 Male   Read, K Hillsinger, G Murphy, O
20-Aug 2:15 PM 140 SJEB FC 10B Academy Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010B ECNL USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Read, K Malloy, K
20-Aug 3:30 PM 153 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10B Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 10B USTC #03 U13 Male   Murphy, O Malloy, K Read, K
20-Aug 8:00 AM 21 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 1 FC DELCO Black Conshy '13 (B) USTC #04A U10 Male   Linker, C X X
20-Aug 9:05 AM 23 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Demons FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (B) USTC #04A U10 Male   Lister, John X X
20-Aug 10:10 AM 25 PA Rush 2013 Rush Boys Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 1 USTC #04A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 11:15 AM 27 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2013 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Demons USTC #04A U10 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 1:00 PM 1 FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) Pipeline Soccer Club 2014 Boys North Black USTC #04A U09 Male   Paez, D X X
20-Aug 2:05 PM 3 FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (B) Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 14 Union USTC #04A U09 Male   Paez, D X X
20-Aug 3:10 PM 5 SJEB FC 14B Red FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) USTC #04A U09 Male   Paez, D X X
20-Aug 4:15 PM 7 PA Classics PA Classics Academy 14 M FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (B) USTC #04A U09 Male   Paez, D X X
20-Aug 8:00 AM 22 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13B Black PA Rush 2013 Rush Boys USTC #04B U10 Male   Mullen, S X X
20-Aug 9:05 AM 24 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13B Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2013 USTC #04B U10 Male   Mullen, S X X
20-Aug 10:10 AM 26 FC DELCO Black Conshy '13 (B) Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13B Black USTC #04B U10 Male   Mullen, S X X
20-Aug 11:15 AM 28 FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (B) Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13B USTC #04B U10 Male   Mullen, S X X
20-Aug 1:00 PM 2 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 SJEB FC 14B Red USTC #04B U09 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 2:05 PM 4 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14B PA Classics PA Classics Academy 14 M USTC #04B U09 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 3:10 PM 6 Pipeline Soccer Club 2014 Boys North Black Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 USTC #04B U09 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 4:15 PM 8 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 14 Union Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14B USTC #04B U09 Male   Samara, G X X
20-Aug 9:00 AM 38 Greater Binghamton FC Greater Binghamton FC 2013B Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13 USTC #06 U10 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 10:05 AM 37 Upper Dublin SC Titans Black '13 SJEB FC 13B Red USTC #06 U10 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 11:30 AM 35 SJEB FC 13B Red Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13 USTC #06 U10 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 12:35 PM 36 Greater Binghamton FC Greater Binghamton FC 2013B Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 2 USTC #06 U10 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 2:00 PM 34 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 2 Upper Dublin SC Titans Black '13 USTC #06 U10 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 3:05 PM 15 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Liverpool TBA U9 1 USTC #06 U09 Male   Fioravanti, G X X
20-Aug 9:15 AM 166 Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 10B Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys Spurs USTC #07 U13 Male   Gray, B Colmenares, L Loeffler, J
20-Aug 10:30 AM 189 FC Montco Dragons Lionville SC Lionville Lions '10 USTC #07 U13 Male   Amon, J Gray, B Colmenares, L
20-Aug 11:45 AM 165 1776 United FC 1776 United 2010 Boys Deep Run Valley Deep Run United 2010 Boys USTC #07 U13 Male   Gray, B Colmenares, L Loeffler, J
20-Aug 2:15 PM 143 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys ECNL USTC #07 U13 Male PPD Colmenares, L Colmenares Bittar, L Colmenares Bittar, JP
20-Aug 3:30 PM 154 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Elite 64 10B CRUSA Dominion 2010 Boys USTC #07 U13 Male   Gray, B Welles, J Adamson, D
20-Aug 9:15 AM 167 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10B Black Warrington SC 2010B Warrington FC United USTC #08 U13 Male   Adamson, D Amon, J Rigo, J
20-Aug 10:30 AM 138 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 USTC #08 U13 Male PPD Amon, J Adamson, D Rigo, J
20-Aug 11:45 AM 156 Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2010 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '10 (B) USTC #08 U13 Male   Adamson, D Amon, J Rigo, J
20-Aug 1:00 PM 179 Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 10B USTC #08 U13 Male   Vicente, V Adamson, D Linker, C
20-Aug 2:15 PM 191 Lionville SC Lionville Lions '10 Cohansey SC Cohansey Premier 2010 Navy USTC #08 U13 Male   Linker, C Vicente, V Adamson, D
20-Aug 10:30 AM 139 Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys ECNL Futboltech 2010 - Ajax USTC #09 U13 Male   Albright, G Hose, D Brena, N
20-Aug 11:45 AM 155 Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island B2010 Green Premier East Coast Football ClubB2010 National USTC #09 U13 Male   Snodgrass, M Albright, G Hose, D
20-Aug 1:00 PM 163 Warrington SC 2010B Warrington FC United Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 10B USTC #09 U13 Male   Albright, G Snodgrass, M Brena, N
20-Aug 2:15 PM 141 Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys FC DELCO ECNL '10 (B) USTC #09 U13 Male   Hose, D Brena, N Snodgrass, M
20-Aug 3:30 PM 151 East Coast Football ClubB2010 National Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2010 USTC #09 U13 Male   Albright, G Hose, D Brena, N
20-Aug 8:00 AM 168 Deep Run Valley Deep Run United 2010 Boys FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (B) USTC #10 U13 Male   Grewal, D Eckenrode, A Pietrak, E
20-Aug 9:15 AM 175 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 10B PA Dominion FC Dominion 2010 Boys II USTC #10 U13 Male   McAndrew, T Grewal, D Eckenrode, A
20-Aug 10:30 AM 136 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010B ECNL Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys USTC #10 U13 Male   Pietrak, E McAndrew, T Grewal, D
20-Aug 11:45 AM 164 FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (B) Steel United PA 10B Elite USTC #10 U13 Male   McAndrew, T Pietrak, E Eckenrode, A
20-Aug 1:00 PM 162 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys Spurs Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10B Black USTC #10 U13 Male   Grewal, D Eckenrode, A Pietrak, E
20-Aug 2:15 PM 142 Futboltech 2010 - Ajax Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64 USTC #10 U13 Male PPD McAndrew, T Grewal, D Eckenrode, A
20-Aug 8:00 AM 169 Steel United PA 10B Elite 1776 United FC 1776 United 2010 Boys USTC #11 U13 Male   Hilton, Jr MacFarlane, D Rodrigo, G
20-Aug 9:15 AM 176 Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B USTC #11 U13 Male   De Lucia, R Hilton, Jr McFarlane, D
20-Aug 10:30 AM 137 FC DELCO ECNL '10 (B) SJEB FC 10B Academy USTC #11 U13 Male   Rodrigo, G De Lucia, R Hilton, Jr
20-Aug 11:45 AM 149 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 10B Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Elite 64 10B USTC #11 U13 Male   McFarlane, D Rodrigo, G De Lucia, R
20-Aug 1:00 PM 181 Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys Black Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2010 USTC #11 U13 Male   Hilton, Jr Deal, K Rodrigo, G
20-Aug 2:15 PM 190 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Boys NL FC Montco Dragons USTC #11 U13 Male   Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr Deal, K
21-Aug 9:00 AM 51 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Horng, A X X
21-Aug 10:05 AM 29 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 1 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 13B Black Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Horng, A X X
21-Aug 11:10 AM 11 FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (B) Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 14B Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U09 Male   Horng, A X X
21-Aug 12:15 PM 53 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Parkside Soccer Complex 1A U10 Male   Horng, A X X
21-Aug 9:00 AM 52 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Lyle, D X X
21-Aug 10:05 AM 30 PA Rush 2013 Rush Boys FC DELCO Black Conshy '13 (B) Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Lyle, D X X
21-Aug 11:10 AM 12 PA Classics PA Classics Academy 14 M Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 14 Union Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U09 Male   Lyle, D X X
21-Aug 12:15 PM 50 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Parkside Soccer Complex 1B U10 Male   Lyle, D X X
21-Aug 8:00 AM 123 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 11B Red Old Line Football Club Gunners Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U12 Male   Wissler, S Wellington, E Wellington, K
21-Aug 9:15 AM 74 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Wellington, E Wissler, S Wellington, K
21-Aug 10:30 AM 64 FC DELCO Black Dtown '12 (B) Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 12B Parkside Soccer Complex 2A U11 Male   Wissler, S Wellington, E Wellington, K
21-Aug 8:00 AM 124 East Coast Football ClubB2011 Red Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11s Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U12 Male   Maley, T Holst, B Carlson, A
21-Aug 9:15 AM 75 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Holst, B Maley, T Carlson, A
21-Aug 10:30 AM 65 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC V E Krieger Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 12B Parkside Soccer Complex 2B U11 Male   Maley, T Holst, B Carlson, A
21-Aug 8:30 AM 82 Haverford SC 2012- Strikers Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Boys NL Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hillsinger, D Hendrickson, M Roseborough, Bri
21-Aug 9:45 AM 83 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Dortmund PA Rush 2012 Rush Boys Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Hillsinger, D Roseborough, Bra
21-Aug 11:15 AM 85 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2013 Boys NL Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Dortmund Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hillsinger, D Roseborough, Bra Roseborough, Bri
21-Aug 12:30 PM 86 Haverford SC 2012- Strikers SJEB FC 12B Black Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hendrickson, M Roseborough, Bra Roseborough, Bri
21-Aug 2:00 PM 84 SJEB FC 12B Black PA Rush 2012 Rush Boys Parkside Soccer Complex 3A U11 Male   Hillsinger, D Cappelli, J Roseborough, Bri
21-Aug 8:15 AM 132 Patriot FC 2011 Boys Red Upper Dublin SC Phantoms Black '11 Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Lebresco, Nick Roseborough, Bra Pennella, B
21-Aug 9:30 AM 131 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite PSG Monmouth United Soccer MUSC 2011 Boys Blue Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Lebresco, Nick Pennella, B Westbrook, A
21-Aug 11:00 AM 133 Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Upper Dublin SC Phantoms Black '11 Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Lebresco, Nick Pennella, B Westbrook, E
21-Aug 12:15 PM 134 Monmouth United Soccer MUSC 2011 Boys Blue Patriot FC 2011 Boys Red Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Lebresco, Nick Westbrook, A Pennella, B
21-Aug 1:45 PM 135 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite PSG Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Parkside Soccer Complex 3B U12 Male   Hendrickson, M Westbrook, A Westbrook, E
21-Aug 8:00 AM 264 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Fask, M McHugh, J Hughes, D
21-Aug 9:15 AM 203 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2009B ECNL FC DELCO ECNL '09 (B) Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Hughes, D Fask, M McHugh, J
21-Aug 10:30 AM 229 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   McHugh, J Hughes, D Fask, M
21-Aug 1:30 PM 230 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Proving Grounds 1 U14 Male   Fask, M McHugh, J Hughes, D
21-Aug 8:00 AM 265 / Semi-Finals B Bracket B #1 Bracket A #2 Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Shelly, T Mueller, K
21-Aug 9:15 AM 204 SJEB FC 09B Academy Quaker Elite Soccer Club Quaker Elite Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Mueller, K Cammarota, P Shelly, T
21-Aug 10:30 AM 228 / Semi-Finals A Bracket A #1 Bracket B #2 Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Shelly, T Mueller, K Cammarota, P
21-Aug 12:30 PM 207 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Cammarota, P Shelly, T Mueller, K
21-Aug 1:45 PM 220 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 Proving Grounds 2 U14 Male   Mueller, K Cammarota, P Shelly, T
21-Aug 8:00 AM 263 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Feindt, K Cecco, V Santangelo, L
21-Aug 9:15 AM 205 PA Dominion FC 2009 Boys FC Europa FC Europa 2009 Boys Elite Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Cecco, V Feindt, K Santangelo, L
21-Aug 10:30 AM 216 FC DELCO ECNL Regional '09 (B) Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2009 Boys NL Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Hill, A Feindt, K Santangelo, L
21-Aug 11:45 AM 227 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 Proving Grounds 3 U14 Male   Cecco, V Hill, A Santangelo, L
21-Aug 1:15 PM 282 PA Rush 2008 Nero Boys East Coast Football ClubB2008 National Proving Grounds 3 U15 Male   Feindt, K Hill, A Santangelo, L
21-Aug 8:15 AM 276 Danubia SC Danubia SC Gunners Lower Merion SC Thunder Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   McAndrew, T Abbas, J Snodgrass, D
21-Aug 9:30 AM 275 Central Jersey Futbol Alliance CJFA Juventus Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Speers, L McAndrew, T Abbas, J
21-Aug 11:00 AM 274 Lower Merion SC Thunder Penn Alliance Select Elite '08 Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Snodgrass, D Speers, L McAndrew, T
21-Aug 12:15 PM 272 Danubia SC Danubia SC Gunners Central Jersey Futbol Alliance CJFA Juventus Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   Abbas, J Snodgrass, D Speers, L
21-Aug 1:45 PM 273 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Premier Penn Alliance Select Elite '08 Proving Grounds 4 U15 Male   McAndrew, T Abbas, J Snodgrass, D
21-Aug 8:00 AM 283 Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Chester County Soccer Select 2008 Boys Lower Merion SC Bobcats Proving Grounds 5 U15 Male   Procz, B Fuller, B Bradley, J
21-Aug 9:15 AM 218 Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 09 Black Match Fit Academy FC Match Fit Academy Ocean 2009 Proving Grounds 5 U14 Male   Bradley, J Procz, B Fuller, B
21-Aug 10:45 AM 285 East Coast Football ClubB2008 National Eastern Pennsylvania Youth Soccer Association Chester County Soccer Select 2008 Boys Proving Grounds 5 U15 Male   Fuller, B Bradley, J Procz, B
21-Aug 8:00 AM 286 PA Rush 2008 Nero Boys Warrington SC 2008B Warrington FC Ochos Proving Grounds 6 U15 Male   Mendez, G Skversky, E Montabana, M
21-Aug 9:15 AM 219 FC USA Soccer Club FC USA 2009 Blue Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2009 Proving Grounds 6 U14 Male   Skversky, E Mendez, G Montabana, M
21-Aug 10:45 AM 284 Warrington SC 2008B Warrington FC Ochos Lower Merion SC Bobcats Proving Grounds 6 U15 Male   Montabana, M Skversky, E Mendez, G
21-Aug 9:15 AM 206 Cherry Hill SC Cherry Hill SC Raptors 2009 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2009 Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Manffa, T Procopio, S Rodman, T
21-Aug 10:30 AM 217 Soccer Association of Columbia SAC Boys 2009 - Pre-Academy PA Mutiny Gold PMG Raptors 09 Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Rodman, T Manffa, T Procopio, S
21-Aug 11:45 AM 266 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner Proving Grounds 7 U14 Male   Procopio, S Rodman, T Manffa, T
21-Aug 8:00 AM 101 / Semi-Finals Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01A U12 Male   Matthews, J Stewart, B Albright, G
21-Aug 9:15 AM 97 FC DELCO Pre-MLS Next White '11 Old Line Football Club Old Line FC Boys 11 Black USTC #01A U12 Male   Fioravanti, G Matthews, J Stewart, B
21-Aug 10:30 AM 62 FC DELCO Black Conshy '12 (B) Lehigh Valley United 2012 Boys Pre-ECNL USTC #01A U11 Male   Albright, G Fioravanti, G Matthews, J
21-Aug 11:45 AM 125 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #01A U12 Male   Fioravanti, G Albright, G Stewart, B
21-Aug 8:00 AM 122 PA Rush 2011 Rush Boys Delaware Football Club 2011 DEFC Hockessin Boys USTC #01B U12 Male   Lucas, B Lucas, P Murphy, O
21-Aug 9:15 AM 98 Villanova Soccer Academy Lightning Green Real Jersey FC Real Jersey FC 2011 Pre-MLS USTC #01B U12 Male   Lucas, P O'Neill, J Murphy, O
21-Aug 10:30 AM 63 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2012 PA Classics Academy 12 M USTC #01B U11 Male   Lucas, B Lucas, P O'Neill, J
21-Aug 11:45 AM 76 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Semi-Finals B Winner USTC #01B U11 Male   Murphy, O Lucas, B O'Neill, J
21-Aug 1:00 PM 102 / Final Semi-Finals A Winner Bracket C #1 USTC #01B U12 Male   Lucas, P Lucas, B Murphy, O
21-Aug 8:30 AM 108 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier I FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (B) USTC #02A U12 Male   Davis, S Khazen, M Campbell, S
21-Aug 9:45 AM 110 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11's Black Capital Area SA CASA 2011M Premier USTC #02A U12 Male   Khazen, M Davis, S Cappelli, J
21-Aug 11:15 AM 111 FC DELCO Black Dtown '11 (B) Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11B USTC #02A U12 Male   Davis, S Cappelli, J Campbell, S
21-Aug 12:30 PM 112 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2011 Premier I Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC Coppa 11's Black USTC #02A U12 Male   Khazen, M Cappelli, J Campbell, S
21-Aug 2:00 PM 109 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 11B Capital Area SA CASA 2011M Premier USTC #02A U12 Male   Davis, S Khazen, M Campbell, S
21-Aug 8:00 AM 121 FC DELCO Black Conshy '11 (B) Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 11B USTC #02B U12 Male   Read, K Malloy, K Mohamed, E
21-Aug 9:15 AM 99 / Consolation A Bracket A #2 Bracket B #2 USTC #02B U12 Male   Malloy, K Read, K Rieger, E
21-Aug 10:30 AM 100 / Consolation B Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #02B U12 Male   Read, K Rieger, E Mohamed, E
21-Aug 11:45 AM 73 / Consolation Bracket A #3 Bracket B #3 USTC #02B U11 Male   Malloy, K Rieger, E Mohamed, E
21-Aug 1:30 PM 66 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #02B U11 Male   Read, K Malloy, K Mohamed, E
21-Aug 8:00 AM 185 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECRL 2010 Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Everton USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Race, K Sarr, C
21-Aug 9:15 AM 159 East Coast Football ClubB2010 National FC DELCO ECNL Regional '10 (B) USTC #03 U13 Male   Race, K Hillsinger, G Sarr, C
21-Aug 10:30 AM 144 Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club Baltimore Celtic 2010B ECNL FC DELCO ECNL '10 (B) USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Race, K Sarr, C
21-Aug 12:30 PM 161 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 Male   Race, K Hillsinger, G Sarr, C
21-Aug 1:45 PM 148 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #03 U13 Male   Hillsinger, G Race, K Sarr, C
21-Aug 9:00 AM 19 TBA U9 1 TBA U9 2 USTC #04A U09 Male   Vannello, M X X
21-Aug 10:05 AM 31 Council Rock United FC Bucks 2013 Demons Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 13B USTC #04A U10 Male   Vannello, M X X
21-Aug 11:10 AM 9 FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2014 USTC #04A U09 Male   Lush, C X X
21-Aug 12:45 PM 33 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04A U10 Male   DiRienzo, N X X
21-Aug 1:50 PM 13 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #04A U09 Male   DiRienzo, N X X
21-Aug 9:00 AM 18 Lehigh Valley United 2014 Boys Blue Wall Soccer Club Wall Elite Liverpool USTC #04B U09 Male   Lush, C X X
21-Aug 10:05 AM 32 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite 2013 FC DELCO Black Dtown '13 (B) USTC #04B U10 Male   Lush, C X X
21-Aug 11:10 AM 10 SJEB FC 14B Red Pipeline Soccer Club 2014 Boys North Black USTC #04B U09 Male   DiRienzo, N X X
21-Aug 12:15 PM 20 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #04B U09 Male   Lush, C X X
21-Aug 9:00 AM 40 SJEB FC 13B Red Greater Binghamton FC Greater Binghamton FC 2013B USTC #06 U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
21-Aug 10:05 AM 43 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13 Upper Dublin SC Titans Black '13 USTC #06 U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
21-Aug 11:30 AM 42 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 2 SJEB FC 13B Red USTC #06 U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
21-Aug 12:35 PM 41 Upper Dublin SC Titans Black '13 Greater Binghamton FC Greater Binghamton FC 2013B USTC #06 U10 Male   De Lucia, R X X
21-Aug 2:00 PM 39 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 13 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2013 Premier 2 USTC #06 U10 Male   Lush, C X X
21-Aug 8:00 AM 186 Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys Black FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (B) USTC #07 U13 Male   Gallen, J Novielli, J Happ, K
21-Aug 9:15 AM 160 Cedar Stars Academy (Staten Island) Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island B2010 Green Premier Match Fit Academy FC ECNL 2010 USTC #07 U13 Male   Novielli, J Gallen, J Happ, K
21-Aug 10:30 AM 145 SJEB FC 10B Academy Delaware Football Club 2010 Delaware FC Boys USTC #07 U13 Male   Gallen, J Novielli, J Happ, K
21-Aug 8:00 AM 192 Cohansey SC Cohansey Premier 2010 Navy FC Montco Dragons USTC #08 U13 Male   Gray, B Hilton, Sr Ricciardi, N
21-Aug 9:15 AM 172 FC DELCO Black Conshy '10 (B) 1776 United FC 1776 United 2010 Boys USTC #08 U13 Male   Hilton, Jr Gray, B Hilton, Sr
21-Aug 10:30 AM 171 Keystone FC Keystone FC South Elite 10B Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 10B Black USTC #08 U13 Male   Gray, B Hilton, Jr Ricciardi, N
21-Aug 11:45 AM 194 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket A #2 USTC #08 U13 Male   Hilton, Sr Ricciardi, N Gray, B
21-Aug 8:00 AM 193 Lionville SC Lionville Lions '10 Cheshire Soccer Academy Cheshire Soccer Academy 2010 Boys NL USTC #09 U13 Male   Linker, C Rodrigo, G Arrison, C
21-Aug 9:15 AM 173 Deep Run Valley Deep Run United 2010 Boys Steel United PA 10B Elite USTC #09 U13 Male   Rodrigo, G Linker, C Arrison, C
21-Aug 10:30 AM 170 Yardley Makefield Soccer Yardley Makefield Soccer 2010 Boys Spurs Warrington SC 2010B Warrington FC United USTC #09 U13 Male   Linker, C Rodrigo, G Arrison, C
21-Aug 8:00 AM 183 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Select 10B Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys Blue USTC #10 U13 Male   Grewal, D Krakower, D Pietrak, E
21-Aug 9:15 AM 157 Baltimore Union Soccer Club Elite 10B CRUSA Dominion 2010 Boys USTC #10 U13 Male   Paul, J Grewal, D Krakower, D
21-Aug 10:30 AM 146 Coppermine Soccer Club Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Elite 64 Lehigh Valley United 2010 Boys ECNL USTC #10 U13 Male   Pietrak, E Paul, J Grewal, D
21-Aug 11:45 AM 187 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #10 U13 Male   Krakower, D Pietrak, E Paul, J
21-Aug 1:00 PM 174 / Final Bracket A #1 Bracket B #1 USTC #10 U13 Male   Grewal, D Krakower, D Pietrak, E
21-Aug 8:00 AM 184 Keystone FC Keystone FC Elite Blue 10B PA Dominion FC Dominion 2010 Boys II USTC #11 U13 Male   Vicente, V Hammel, D McGuirk, T
21-Aug 9:15 AM 158 Keystone FC Keystone FC Premier 10B Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Elite 64 10B USTC #11 U13 Male   Hammel, D Vicente, V McGuirk, T
21-Aug 10:30 AM 147 Futboltech 2010 - Ajax Penn Fusion Soccer Academy ECNL 2010 USTC #11 U13 Male   McGuirk, T Hammel, D Vicente, V