Combined Schedule            
        2020            
                         
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com   
                         
Revised 5:00 PM Thursday March 12                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
3/13/2020 6:30 PM 405 FC Delco Lionville Soccer Club Proving Grounds 1 U14M01 M   PPD Rosinsky, J Soto, A Neef, B PC
3/13/2020 6:00 PM 483 FC Europa  TBA Proving Grounds 4 U13 M PPD Procopio, S Horng, A Phillips, M EDP 
3/13/2020 7:30 PM 1637 FC Europa  TBA Proving Grounds 4 U15 F PPD Horng, A Procopio, S Phillips, M EDP 
3/14/2020 9:00 AM 64 FC Europa  Lower Merion SC    (LMSC) Delaware Valley Friends U09M01 M   PPD Rizzo, C X X CC
3/14/2020 10:30 AM N/A FC Europa  TBA Delaware Valley Friends U10 M PPD Rizzo, C X X Friendly
3/14/2020 12:00 PM 1308 FC Europa  FC Delco Delaware Valley Friends U14M01 M   PPD Rizzo, T Rizzo, C Rizzo, D CC
3/14/2020 3:00 PM 1091 FC Europa  Exeter United FC Delaware Valley Friends U11F02 F PPD Rizzo, C Rizzo, T Rizzo, D CC
3/14/2020 10:00 AM 261 SCCSA CRUSA FC Bucks  KHS-Legacy Field C U16F01 F PPD DiMatteo, T Brutscher, S Sogunro, E PC
3/14/2020 11:00 AM 77 Penn Fusion  Reading Rage 04 KildaresField U16 M PPD Nicolardi, J Walters, D Keenan, J APL
3/14/2020 1:00 PM 242 Penn Fusion  Kirkwood SC Blue 2003 KildaresField U17 M PPD Walters, D Nicolardi, J Keenan, J APL
3/14/2020 9:00 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U13 F PPD Rosinsky, J Amon, J Rosinsky, B ECNL G
3/14/2020 10:45 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U14 F PPD Amon, J Rosinsky, J Rosinsky, B ECNL G
3/14/2020 12:30 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U15 F PPD Wissler, S Grewal, D Procknow, M ECNL G
3/14/2020 2:15 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U16 F PPD Kraft, J Wissler, S Grewal, D ECNL G
3/14/2020 4:00 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U17 F PPD Procknow, M Kraft, J Wissler, S ECNL G
3/14/2020 5:45 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 1 U19 F PPD Grewal, D Procknow, M Kraft, J ECNL G
3/14/2020 9:00 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U13 F PPD Neef, B Soto, A Boyd, G ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 10:45 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U14 F PPD Soto, A Neef, B Boyd, G ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 12:30 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U15 F PPD Hornickle, C Snodgrass, D Maric, Z ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 2:15 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U16 F PPD Gallen, J Hornickle, C Snodgrass, D ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 4:00 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U19 F PPD Maric, Z Gallen, J Hornickle, C ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 5:45 PM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 2 U17 F PPD Snodgrass, D Maric, Z Gallen, J ECNLG Reg
3/14/2020 12:00 PM   FC DELCO Penn Fusion Proving Grounds 3 U13 M PPD Bialko, S Procopio, S Cortese, J ECNL B
3/14/2020 1:45 PM   FC DELCO Penn Fusion Proving Grounds 3 U14 M PPD Procopio, S Bialko, S Cortese, J ECNL B
3/14/2020 9:00 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 3A U12 F PPD Cortese, J Gries, Alan Gries, Anna ECNL G
3/14/2020 10:15 AM   FC DELCO FC BUCKS Proving Grounds 3B U12 F PPD Gries, Alan Cortese, J Gries, Anna ECNL G
3/14/2020 3:30 PM 1646 FC Europa  TBA Proving Grounds 4 U15 F PPD Bialko, S Procopio, S Phillips, M EDP 
3/14/2020 5:00 PM 481 FC Europa  FCUSA Philadelphia Proving Grounds 4 U13M01 M   PPD Procopio, S Bialko, S Phillips, M PC
3/14/2020 5:00 PM 416 FC Delco Haverford Soccer Club Proving Grounds 5 U14M01 M   PPD Robb, G Gries, Alan Gries, Anna PC
3/14/2020 1:30 PM 230 Penn Fusion  Radnor SC USTC #03 U15M01 M   PPD Novielli, J Swisher, B Christoforou, And PC
3/14/2020 12:15 PM   Penn Fusion  St. Thomas Moore USTC #04 U18 M PPD PPD PPD PPD APL
3/15/2020 1:00 PM 1 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 1 O40 M PPD McAndrew, T X X RT Men
3/15/2020 2:15 PM 3 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 1 O40 M PPD McAndrew, T X X RT Men
3/15/2020 3:30 PM 5 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 1 O40 M PPD McAndrew, T X X RT Men
3/15/2020 1:00 PM 2 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 2 O40 M PPD Gray, B X X RT Men
3/15/2020 2:15 PM 4 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 2 O40 M PPD Gray, B X X RT Men
3/15/2020 3:30 PM 6 RT Men Tourney RT Men Tourney Cherry Street 2 O40 M PPD Gray, B X X RT Men
3/15/2020 10:30 AM 922 FC Europa  TBA Delaware Valley Friends  U18 M PPD McAndrew, T Lister, John Lister, Joe EDP 
3/15/2020 8:45 AM N/A SCCSA TBA KHS-Legacy Field C U09 M PPD Broske, P X X Friendly
3/15/2020 10:30 AM 478 SCCSA CAPS Monaco 07 KHS-Legacy Field C U13 M PPD Forgione, S Broske, P Bialko, S EDP 
3/15/2020 3:00 PM 5913 SCCSA Penn Alliance  KHS-Legacy Field C U16 M PPD Bialko, S Hutko, K Forgione, S EDP 
3/15/2020 4:30 PM 341 SCCSA Lionville SC KHS-Legacy Field C U15 M PPD Hutko, K Bialko, S Forgione, S APL
3/15/2020 2:00 PM 436 Penn Fusion  Keystone FC KildaresField U13F01 F PPD Hornickle, C Maslanka, M Strong, I PC
3/15/2020 4:00 PM 1074 Penn Fusion  FC Brandywine KildaresField U18F01 F PPD Maslanka, M Hornickle, C Strong, I CC
3/15/2020 9:00 AM 893 LMSC PDA Proving Grounds 5 U18 M PPD Hornickle, C Smolyn, K Smolyn, S EDP 
3/15/2020 1:00 PM 472 Radnor SC Keystone FC Proving Grounds 5 U13M01 M   PPD Robb, G Horng, A McDonnell, K PC
3/15/2020 3:20 PM 397 LMSC FC Europa Proving Grounds 5A U12 M PPD Horng, A Robb, G McDonnell, K EDP 
3/15/2020 10:00 AM 46 FC Delco Penn FC 04's USTC #01 U16 M PPD Smith, Derek Gallen, J Carlson, A APL
3/15/2020 4:30 PM 341 FC Delco Coventry Soccer Association USTC #01 U17M01 M   PPD Rosinsky Rodriguez, T Soto, A PC
3/15/2020 9:00 AM 12756 Lionville SC Penn Fusion USTC #02 U15 F PPD Krakower, D Grewal, D Kraft, J EDP 
3/15/2020 12:00 PM 304 Lionville SC Radnor USTC #02 U16 M PPD Grewal, D Kraft, J Krakower, D APL
3/15/2020 2:00 PM 143 Coventry SA 1776 United  USTC #02 U19 M PPD Kraft, J Grewal, D Krakower, D APL 
3/15/2020 4:00 PM 764 Lionville Soccer Club PA Rush USTC #02 U13M01 M   PPD Krakower, D Kraft, J Grewal, D CC
3/15/2020 10:30 AM 2 Penn Fusion  Kirkwood Blaxk 2005 USTC #03 U15 M PPD Cortese, J Snodgrass, D Curran, B APL
3/15/2020 1:30 PM 395 Penn Fusion  West Mont United '09 USTC #03 U19 M PPD Snodgrass, D Cortese, J Curran, B CC
3/15/2020 3:00 PM 393 Penn Fusion  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals USTC #03 U11M01 M   PPD Curran, B Snodgrass, D Cortese, J CC
3/15/2020 10:00 AM 905 Penn Fusion  PA Rush USTC #04 U15F01 F PPD Nicolardi, J Phillips, C Keenan, J CC
3/15/2020 12:00 PM 324 Penn Fusion  Philadelphia Lonestar SC USTC #04 U18 M PPD Phillips, C Nicolardi, J Keenan, J APL