Combined Schedule            
        2019            
                         
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com   
                         
Revised 2:30 PM Wednesday February 20                  
                         
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
2/20/2019 7:30 PM 13 RT Men RT Men Bonner HS O40 M   Snodgrass, D Rizzo, T Richards, R RT Men
2/23/2019 12:15 PM 78 FC Europa Lionville SC Delaware Valley Friends U16 M McGuirk, T Gray, B Broske, P APL
2/23/2019 10:30 AM 29 Penn Fusion Lionville SC KildaresPubWCUSC-Turf U15 M   Kraft, J Krakower, D Bialko, S APL
2/23/2019 9:00 AM 254 King of Prussia SC FCUSA Philadelphia USTC #01 U16 M   Liblick, G Grewal, D Maric, Z APL
2/23/2019 11:30 AM 126 Continental FC LMSC USTC #01 U17 M   Grewal, D Liblick, G Maric, Z APL
2/23/2019 1:00 PM   Lionville SC Rose Tree USTC #02 U17 M   Maric, Z Grewal, D Liblick, G EDP
2/24/2019 9:30 AM 14 SCCSA Lionville SC KHS-Legacy C U15 M   Bialko, S Broske, P Forgione, S APL
2/24/2019 3:00 PM 130 FC Europa Continental FC  Proving Grounds 4 U17 M   Shpilsky, A Nicolardi, J Smolyn, S APL
2/24/2019 11:00 AM 928 Upper Dublin SC Central Susquehanna SC (CSSC) United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 11:27 AM 915 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Lower Merion SC United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 11:54 AM 917 Eastern Northampton County SC Ukrainian Nationals United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 12:21 PM 930 Central Susquehanna SC (CSSC) South Parkland Youth United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 12:48 PM 919 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Horsham Soccer United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 1:15 PM 921 Eastern Northampton County SC Lower Merion SC United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Lyle, D X X SC
2/24/2019 1:42 PM 932 South Parkland Youth Upper Dublin SC United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 2:09 PM 923 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Reading Rage SC United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 2:36 PM 925 Lower Merion SC Ukrainian Nationals United Sports #01 U09F01 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 3:03 PM 934 Semi Final Semi Final United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 3:30 PM 936 TBA TBA United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 3:57 PM 937 Final Final United Sports #01 U09F02 F   Maric, Z X X SC
2/24/2019 11:00 AM 929 Capital Area SA (Harrisburg) Deep Run Valley United Sports #02 U09F02 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 11:27 AM 916 Reading Rage SC Horsham Soccer United Sports #02 U09F01 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 11:54 AM 918 South Parkland Youth Lower Merion SC United Sports #02 U09F01 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 12:21 PM 931 Fusion FC Capital Area SA (Harrisburg) United Sports #02 U09F02 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 12:48 PM 920 Reading Rage SC Lower Merion SC United Sports #02 U09F01 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 1:15 PM 922 South Parkland Youth Ukrainian Nationals United Sports #02 U09F01 F   McGuirk, T X X SC
2/24/2019 1:42 PM 933 Deep Run Valley Fusion FC United Sports #02 U09F02 F   Krakower, D X X SC
2/24/2019 2:09 PM 924 Lower Merion SC Horsham Soccer United Sports #02 U09F01 F   Krakower, D X X SC
2/24/2019 2:36 PM 926 South Parkland Youth Eastern Northampton County SC United Sports #02 U09F01 F   Krakower, D X X SC
2/24/2019 3:03 PM 935 Semi Final Semi Final United Sports #02 U09F02 F   Krakower, D X X SC
2/24/2019 3:30 PM 927 Final Final United Sports #02 U09F01 F   Krakower, D X X SC
2/24/2019 10:00 AM 180 Penn Fusion Matchfit USTC #04 U19 M   Krakower, D Maric, Z Grewal, D APL