Combined Schedule            
        2019            
                         
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com   
                         
Revised 10:45 PM Saturday October 19                  
                         
Date Time Gm #  Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 L
10/14/2019 8:00 PM 1241888 Senza Nome Klams Germantown HS PPSL F   Samara, O X X TCWSL
10/14/2019 8:00 PM 1241887 FC Rebels FC Reign Phoenix Germantown HS PPSL F   Robb, G X X TCWSL
10/14/2019 9:00 PM 1241889 Senza Nome En Fuego FC Germantown HS PPSL F   Samara, O X X TCWSL
10/14/2019 9:00 PM 1241890 Falcons Klams Germantown HS PPSL F   Robb, G X X TCWSL
10/15/2019 8:00 PM 428 Phila Union Jrs FC Bucks YSC #C U11 M   Snodgrass, M Nguyen, E Ivey, B EDP
10/18/2019 5:30 PM 28 Phila Union Phila union YSC Sports #4 U09 M   Lewis, Todd X X APL
10/19/2019 11:00 AM 112474 Nether United FC BLACK Octorara SC  Chester Park 1 U12  M   Holst, B Maslanka, M Spross, J Central
10/19/2019 4:00 PM 1020 1776 Silverback Concord Chester Park 1 U13 M   Vicente, V X X APL
10/19/2019 10:30 AM 113416 Penn Fusion Octorara SC Delacy 4 U13 M   Gray, B Walpole, Ethan Walpole, Keegan Central 
10/19/2019 3:00 PM 675 Penn Fusion PA Classics Delacy 4 U13 F   Nelson, M Axel, S DiPierro, M APL Pags
10/19/2019 10:30 AM 112373 Penn Fusion Haverford SC -9v9 Delacy 5 U12 M   Looby, A Broske, P Bailey, J Central 
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 8357 Penn Fusion Predators 2009G -9v9 Delacy 5 U11 F   Broske, P Seele, C Need 1 EDP
10/19/2019 12:00 PM 111230 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U10 M   Crampsey, M X X Central
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 110124 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U10 M   Crampsey, M X X Central
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 114242 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U10 M   Sogunro, E X X Central
10/19/2019 3:00 PM 9109 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U14 M   Crampsey, M Sogunro, E Stasen, O EDP
10/19/2019 4:00 PM 950 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U13 F   Sogunro, E Crampsey, M Stasen, O EDP
10/19/2019 11:00 AM 56 SCCSA Keystone FC Premier 10B Glen Willow- 7 v 7 U10 M   Brutscher, S X X APL 
10/19/2019 12:15 PM 112367 SCCSA White Clay Glen Willow- 9 v 9 U12 M   Jackson, R Brutscher, S Swisher, B Central 
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 112233 SCCSA TEYSA Glen Willow- 9 v 9 U12 M   Brutscher, S Jackson, R Swisher, B Central 
10/19/2019 12:45 PM 113363 SCCSA Brandywine United KHS-Legacy Field C U13 M   Need 1 Need 1 Need 1 Central 
10/19/2019 1:00 PM 1018 Penn Fusion Quaker Elite Gold KildaresField U13 M   Looby, A Walpole, Ethan Walpole, Keegan APL
10/19/2019 12:00 PM 112421 GCVSA TBA Line Road 12 U12  M   McGeehan, J Axel, S Khazen, M Central
10/19/2019 12:00 PM 114231 GCVSA TBA Line Road 13 U14 M   McShane, MK Scheer, A Scheer, E Central
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 10 Radnor AMR Line Road 13 O40 M   Horng, A McShane, MK Krakower, D WCUSC-WB Men
10/19/2019 3:00 PM 113318 GCVSA TBA Line Road 13 U13 M   McShane, MK Horng, A Krakower, D Central
10/19/2019 4:30 PM 11 Gyphron Real Madrid Line Road 13 O40 M PPD Krakower, D Broske, P Horng, A WCUSC-WB Men
10/19/2019 11:45 AM 111112 FC Delco  Rose Tree SC Parkside 3A U11 M   Nelson, M Stasen, O Mcgonagle, C Central
10/19/2019 1:00 PM 232 FC Delco  Penn FC Youth Parkside 3A U12 M   Nelson, M Stasen, O Mcgonagle, C APL
10/19/2019 10:30 AM 172 Unity SC Germantown Proving Grounds #5 U11 M 1 Payne, C Abbas, J Bialko, S APL
10/19/2019 11:45 AM   FC Delco  Bethesda SC Proving Grounds #1 U13 F 1 Abbas, J Payne, C Auslander, C ECNLG
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 114234 FC Delco  Aston Youth SA Proving Grounds #1 U14 M 1 Bialko, S Auslander, C Payne, C Central
10/19/2019 3:15 PM   FC Delco  Bethesda SC U-14 Proving Grounds #1 U14 F 1 Abbas, J Bialko, S Auslander, C ECNLG
10/19/2019 10:00 AM   FC Delco  Bethesda SC U-13 Proving Grounds #2 U13 F 2 Grewal, D Gallen, J Hornickle, C ECNLG Reg
10/19/2019 11:45 AM   FC Delco  Bethesda SC U-14 Proving Grounds #2 U14 F 2 Gallen, J Grewal, D Hornickle, C ECNLG Reg
10/19/2019 1:30 PM   FC Delco  Bethesda SC U-12 Proving Grounds #2A U12 F 2 Hornickle, C Gallen, J Grewal, D ECNLG
10/19/2019 3:30 PM 446 Unity SC PA Classics Proving Grounds #5 U14 M 2 Grewal, D Hornickle, C Gallen, J APL
10/19/2019 11:00 AM 7071 FC Europa TBA Proving Grounds #4 U15  F 3 McGuirk, T Phillips, M Ahlum, N EDP
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 26 FC Delco Lehigh Valley Proving Grounds #2B U12  M 3 Phillips, M Curran, B Ahlum, N Acela
10/19/2019 2:45 PM 82 FC Delco  Lionville Proving Grounds #3A U10 M 3 Ahlum, N X X APL
10/19/2019 9:30 AM 19423 Nether United FC Black Springfield FC Robert Urban 2 U09 M   Curran, B X X Central
10/19/2019 10:45 AM 19521 Nether United FC Orange Penn Fusion  Robert Urban 2 U09 M   Curran, B X X Central
10/19/2019 9:30 AM 19821 Nether United FC Black 2012 Haverford SC  Robert Urban 3 U09 M   Samara, O X X Central
10/19/2019 2:00 PM 19566 Nether United FC Nether United 2011 Grey Pottsgrove SC Robert Urban 3 U09 M   Maslanka, M X X Central
10/19/2019 2:00 PM 114322 Rebels FC Ridley SC Rustin HS U14 M   Gray, B Curan, B Alles, MJ Central 
10/19/2019 3:30 PM 13340 Rebels FC Lionville Rustin HS U13 F   Curan, B Gray, B Alles, MJ Central 
10/19/2019 9:00 AM 9210 Penn Fusion Radnor SC 2001 Samba -7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U09 F   Sogunro, E X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 10:15 AM 9225 Penn Fusion FC Delco Barca -7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U09 F   Sogunro, E X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 12:45 PM 26 Penn Fusion FC Delco Barca -7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U09 M   Sogunro, E X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 9:00 AM 110126 Penn Fusion RTSC Strikers -7v7 Thornbury SP 8B U10 M   Cortese, J X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 10:15 AM 1003 Penn Fusion Ukrainian Nationals -7v7 Thornbury SP 8B U10 M   Cortese, J X  X  EDP
10/19/2019 11:30 AM 19365 Penn Fusion LMSC Sixers -7v7 Thornbury SP 8B U09 M   Cortese, J X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 12:45 PM 110525 Penn Fusion LMSC CObras -7v7 Thornbury SP 8B U10 M   Cortese, J X  X  Central 
10/19/2019 11:00 AM 54 Phila Union CASA YSC Sports #4 U10 M   Boyd, R X X APL
10/19/2019 12:00 PM 29 Phila Union N Pipeline SC YSC Sports #C U12  M   Boyd, R X X Acela
10/19/2019 1:30 PM 30 Phila Union G DE FC YSC Sports #C U12  M   Boyd, R X X Acela
10/19/2019 3:00 PM 106 Phila Union CASA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Boyd, R     APL
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 1241374 KOPSC ll Have Three SC Baxter Field Sr 3 F   Elabid, Z X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1241367 Senza Nome FC Storm Bonner HS Sr 1 F   Ndebele, M X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 10:30 AM 5478 Nether United 2008 Girls Orange Deep Run FC Chester Park 1 U12  M   Forgione, S Keenan, J Forgione, J EDP
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 5830 Nether United 2008 Black PA Rush Chester Park 1 U12  M   Keenan, J Forgione, S Forgione, J EDP
10/20/2019 3:00 PM 721 1776 Centurion Vistula Garfield Chester Park 1 U13 M   Forgione, S Keenan, J Forgione, J EDP
10/20/2019 10:30 AM 115223 1776 United FC 2005/2006 Blue Springfield FC Chester Park 2 U15/16 M   Saito, M Procopio, S Need 1 Central
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1241372 Roslyn SC Colonial 2 Crestmont Field Sr 2 F   Whitham, J X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 1241375 PSC Rose Tree Three Decatur Road 1 Sr 3 F   Polis, L X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 414 Penn Fusion West-Mont Utd -9v9 Delacy 1 U11 M   Jackson, R Franke, H-J Strong, I EDP
10/20/2019 10:30 AM 658 Penn Fusion Evergreen Youth -9v9 Delacy 1 U12 F   Franke, H-J Jackson, R Strong, I APL Pags
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 111111 Penn Fusion Quaker Elite Gold Delacy 1 U11 M   Strong, I X X Central 
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 680 Penn Fusion FC Revolution Delacy 4 U13 F   Linker, C Bailey, J Alles, MJ APL Pags
10/20/2019 2:00 PM 6582 Penn Fusion Lancaster Elite Aztecs Delacy 4 U14 F   Novielli, J DiPierro, M Jackson, R EDP
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 111371 Penn Fusion SCCSA Dragons Delacy 5 U11 M   McGuirk, T X X Central 
10/20/2019 10:30 AM 5576 Penn Fusion Montgomery Utd -9v9 Delacy 5 U12 F   Novielli, J McGuirk, T Brutscher, S EDP
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 678 Penn Fusion 1776 United -9v9 Delacy 5 U12 M   Brutscher, S Novielli, J McGuirk, T EDP
10/20/2019 9:30 AM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U11 F   Crampsey, M X X Central
10/20/2019 11:00 AM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U13 F   Maniscalco, S Crampsey, M France, J Central
10/20/2019 12:30 PM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U12 M   Crampsey, M Maniscalco, S Christofourou, And EDP 
10/20/2019 2:00 PM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U12 F   France, J Christofourou, And Maniscalco, S EDP 
10/20/2019 3:30 PM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U11 M   France, J Crampsey, M Khazen, M EDP 
10/20/2019 5:00 PM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends School U14 F   Crampsey, M France, J Khazen, M APL
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 756 SCCSA Philly Coppa 07 Yound Guns KHS-Legacy Field C U13 M   Cortese, J DiMatteo, T Hilton, Jr EDP
10/20/2019 1:40 PM 850 SCCSA PA Elite KHS-Legacy Field C U14 F   DiMatteo, T Cortese, J Brutscher, S EDP
10/20/2019 2:00 PM 776 Penn Fusion RTSC - Fire Storm KildaresField U14 F   Gray, B Strong, I Saito, M APL Pags
10/20/2019 6:00 PM   Friends United FA United KildaresField O35 M   Maric, Z Gray, B Procopio, S WC Men
10/20/2019 7:30 PM   Radnor United Militia FC KildaresField O35 M   Gray, B Maric, Z Procopio, S WC Men
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1241370 Boyertown Rose Tree 1 Layfield Park Sr 2 F   Gray, B X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 10421 GCVSA TBA Line Road 11 U10 F   Broske, P X X Central
10/20/2019 2:00 PM 12 Rose Tree Willis White Line Road 13 O40 M   McGuirk, T Broske, P Peyton, K WCUSC-WB Men
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1241376 Purple team Aston Matthews Meadows Sr 3 F   Fiorenza, D X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 1241369 Gaels Bandits FC Notre Dame Academy Sr 2 F   Broske, P X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1241368 Colonoal SC Surge P Whitemarsh Stadium Sr 1 F   Robb, G X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 12:30 PM 110125 FC Delco  Haverford SC Raptors Parkside 2A U10 M   Snodgrass, D X X Central
10/20/2019 11:00 AM 723 FC Delco  Penn Fusion SA Parkside 3 U13 M   Snodgrass, D Steffen, D Greco, M APL PAGS
10/20/2019 8:30 AM 413 LMSC Phila Union Proving Grounds #3A U11 M 4 Douglas, Tim Gallen, J Douglas, W EDP
10/20/2019 10:00 AM   FC Delco  Maryland United Proving Grounds #1 U13 F 4 Gallen, J Douglas, Tim Douglas, W ECNLG
10/20/2019 11:45 AM   FC Delco  Maryland United Proving Grounds #1 U14 F 4 Douglas, Tim Gallen, J Douglas, W ECNLG
10/20/2019 1:15 PM   FC Delco  Maryland United Proving Grounds #1A U12 F 4 Horng, A Bialko, S Gallen, J ECNLG
10/20/2019 3:00 PM   FC Europa TBA Proving Grounds #4 U13 F 4 Bialko, S Horng, A Phillips, M EDP 
10/20/2019 4:30 PM   FC Europa TBA Proving Grounds #4 U13 F 4 Phillips, M Bialko, S Horng, A EDP 
10/20/2019 8:30 AM 2936 LMSC Fox Chase Fury Proving Grounds #5 u13 M 5 Hornickle, C Abbas, J Maric, Z EDP
10/20/2019 10:00 AM   FC Delco  Maryland United Proving Grounds #2 U13 F 5 Maric, Z Hornickle, C Abbas, J ECNLG Reg
10/20/2019 11:45 AM   FC Delco  Maryland United Proving Grounds #2 U14 F 5 Grewal, D Maric, Z Hornickle, C ECNLG Reg
10/20/2019 2:00 PM   LMSC Brausa Proving Grounds #2 U13 M 5 Abbas, J Grewal, D Maric, Z EDP
10/20/2019 4:00 PM   LMSC Brausa Proving Grounds #2 U14 M 5 Hornickle, C Abbas, J Grewal, D EDP
10/20/2019 10:00 AM 1047 FC Delco Penn Fusion Proving Grounds #3A U10 F 7 Horng, A X X APL
10/20/2019 8:30 AM 1495 LMSC FC Warrington Proving Grounds #3B u12 M 7 Bialko, S Horng, A Krakower, D EDP
10/20/2019 3:30 PM 6864 LMSC PA Rush Nero Proving Grounds #3 U14 F 8 Kraft, J Whalen, J Snodgrass, D EDP
10/20/2019 4:00 PM 680 LMSC PA Rush Proving Grounds #1A U12 M 9 Samara, O Curran, B Snodgrass, M EDP
10/20/2019 11:00 AM 11223 Nether United FC Orange Boyertown SC Robert Urban 1 U11 F 10 Lyle, D X X Central
10/20/2019 12:15 PM 11417 Nether United FC Black Malvern United SC Robert Urban 1 U11 F 10 Lyle, D X X Central
10/20/2019 11:00 AM 10527 Nether United FC Grey Ridley United SC Robert Urban 2 U10 F 11 Maslanka, M X X Central
10/20/2019 2:00 PM 10235 Nether United FC Orange Tredyffrin Easttown  Robert Urban 2 U10 F 10 Lyle, D X X Central
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 1241366 FC Reign MC F.C. South Philly Supersite Sr 1 F   Shpilsky, A X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 11:00 AM 1241373 Falcons Green Rush South Philly Supersite Sr 3 F   Shpilsky, A X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 1:00 PM 1241371 Phila Falcons 2 Quakertown SC South Philly Supersite Sr 2 F   Shpilsky, A X X TCWSL
10/20/2019 3:30 PM 6582 Penn Fusion Lancaster Elite Aztecs Thornbury SP 4 U14 F   Procopio, S Saito, M Mcgonagle, C EDP
10/20/2019 9:00 AM 9229 Penn Fusion RTSC Spirit -7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U09 F   Curran, B X  X  Central 
10/20/2019 2:00 PM 10231 Penn Fusion Marple Newtown SA -7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U10 F   Linker, C X  X  Central 
10/20/2019 3:15 PM 9527 Penn Fusion Harleysville FC Rangers Thornbury SP 8A U09 F   Linker, C X  X  Central 
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 9822 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park PECO U10 F   Samara, O X  X  Central
10/20/2019 1:30 PM 9824 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park PECO U10 F   Samara, O X  X  Central
10/20/2019 1:30 PM 3919 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park TEYSA U13 M   Krakower, D Curran, B Snodgrass, M EDP 
10/20/2019 12:00 PM 112325 Pioneer SC TBA YSC #C U12 M   Curran, B Krakower, D Christofourou, And Central 
10/21/2019 8:00 PM 1241891 Klams FC Rebels Germantown HS PPSL F   Maley, T X X TCWSL
10/21/2019 8:00 PM 1241892 En Fuego FC Falcons Germantown HS PPSL F   Robb, G X X TCWSL
10/21/2019 9:00 PM 1241893 Senza Nome Phoenix FC Reign Phoenix Germantown HS PPSL F   Maley, T X X TCWSL
10/21/2019 9:00 PM 1241894 En Fuego FC Klams Germantown HS PPSL F   Robb, G X X TCWSL
10/6/2019 11:00 AM 12319 LIONVILLE Coventry SA USTC #07 U12 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan Central  10/6/2019 12:20 PM 4942 LIONVILLE Lower Merion USTC #07 U11 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan EDP 10/6/2019 1:40 PM 5567 LIONVILLE Fishtown Athletic USTC #07 U12 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan EDP 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 8906 LIONVILLE Phoenixville USTC #08 U15 M   Douglas, Tim Broske, P Douglas, W EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM 6528 LIONVILLE FC Europa USTC #08 U14 F   Broske, P Douglas, Tim Douglas, W EDP 10/6/2019 1:00 PM 720 Barca '07F Monaco Delaware Union USTC #08 U13 F   Douglas, Tim Broske, P Douglas, W APL PAGS 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 7271 LIONVILLE Patriot USTC #09 U15 F   Unger, M Berger, R Alles, MJ EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM 1019 LIONVILLE Radnor  USTC #09 U13 M   Berger, R Unger, M Alles, MJ APL 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 746 LIONVILLE Deep Run USTC #11 U15 F   Nelson, M Snodgrass, M Schmiedel, K APL Pags 10/6/2019 12:00 PM 13318 LIONVILLE Main Line Soccer USTC #11 U13 F   Snodgrass, M Nelson, M Schmiedel, K Central  10/6/2019 3:00 PM   Rebels FC Rose Tree SC USTC #11 U13 F   Steffen, D Need 1 Need 1 Central 10/6/2019 1:30 PM 944 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U13 F   Phillips, M Jacob, M Curran, B EDP 10/6/2019 3:00 PM 810 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U14 F   Jacob, M Phillips, M Curran, B APL 10/6/2019 4:30 PM 3916 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U14 M   Curran, B Jacob, M Phillips, M EDP 10/6/2019 9:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #4 U10 M   Curran, B X X   EDP 10/6/2019 10:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #4 U10 M   Curran, B X X   EDP 10/6/2019 11:00 AM 32 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Penn United Force FC YSC Sports #4 U09 M   Curran, B X X   APL 10/6/2019 9:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Strong, I Northeimer, B Christofouro, And EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Hillsinger, Dana Strong, I Christofouro, And EDP 10/6/2019 12:00 PM 103 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Pennsylvania Classics YSC Sports #C U11 M   Strong, I Hillsinger, Dana Christofouro, And APL 10/7/2019 8:00 PM 1241859 Senza Nome Phoenix Klams Germantown High School 1 PPSL F   Maley, T X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 9:00 PM 1241861 FC Rebels En Fuego FC Germantown High School 1 PPSL F   Maley, T X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 8:00 PM 1241860 FC Rebels Falcons Germantown High School 2 PPSL F   Samara, O X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 9:00 PM 1241862 Klams Falcons  Germantown High School 2 PPSL F   Samara, O X X   TCWSL 10/6/2019 11:00 AM 12319 LIONVILLE Coventry SA USTC #07 U12 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan Central  10/6/2019 12:20 PM 4942 LIONVILLE Lower Merion USTC #07 U11 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan EDP 10/6/2019 1:40 PM 5567 LIONVILLE Fishtown Athletic USTC #07 U12 F   Liblick, G Smith, Dom Walpole, Keegan EDP 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 8906 LIONVILLE Phoenixville USTC #08 U15 M   Douglas, Tim Broske, P Douglas, W EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM 6528 LIONVILLE FC Europa USTC #08 U14 F   Broske, P Douglas, Tim Douglas, W EDP 10/6/2019 1:00 PM 720 Barca '07F Monaco Delaware Union USTC #08 U13 F   Douglas, Tim Broske, P Douglas, W APL PAGS 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 7271 LIONVILLE Patriot USTC #09 U15 F   Unger, M Berger, R Alles, MJ EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM 1019 LIONVILLE Radnor  USTC #09 U13 M   Berger, R Unger, M Alles, MJ APL 10/6/2019 9:00 AM 746 LIONVILLE Deep Run USTC #11 U15 F   Nelson, M Snodgrass, M Schmiedel, K APL Pags 10/6/2019 12:00 PM 13318 LIONVILLE Main Line Soccer USTC #11 U13 F   Snodgrass, M Nelson, M Schmiedel, K Central  10/6/2019 3:00 PM   Rebels FC Rose Tree SC USTC #11 U13 F   Steffen, D Need 1 Need 1 Central 10/6/2019 1:30 PM 944 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U13 F   Phillips, M Jacob, M Curran, B EDP 10/6/2019 3:00 PM 810 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U14 F   Jacob, M Phillips, M Curran, B APL 10/6/2019 4:30 PM 3916 FC Europa TBA Wilson Park - TEYSA U14 M   Curran, B Jacob, M Phillips, M EDP 10/6/2019 9:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #4 U10 M   Curran, B X X   EDP 10/6/2019 10:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #4 U10 M   Curran, B X X   EDP 10/6/2019 11:00 AM 32 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Penn United Force FC YSC Sports #4 U09 M   Curran, B X X   APL 10/6/2019 9:00 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Strong, I Northeimer, B Christofouro, And EDP 10/6/2019 10:30 AM   Phila Union TBA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Hillsinger, Dana Strong, I Christofouro, And EDP 10/6/2019 12:00 PM 103 Philadelphia Union Jrs Pre-Academy Pennsylvania Classics YSC Sports #C U11 M   Strong, I Hillsinger, Dana Christofouro, And APL 10/7/2019 8:00 PM 1241859 Senza Nome Phoenix Klams Germantown High School 1 PPSL F   Maley, T X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 9:00 PM 1241861 FC Rebels En Fuego FC Germantown High School 1 PPSL F   Maley, T X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 8:00 PM 1241860 FC Rebels Falcons Germantown High School 2 PPSL F   Samara, O X X   TCWSL 10/7/2019 9:00 PM 1241862 Klams Falcons  Germantown High School 2 PPSL F   Samara, O X X   TCWSL