Combined Schedule        
        2018        
                           
            Confirmation campbell@chesco.com      
                           
Revised 10:35 PM Saturday May 19                    
                           
Date Time  Gm # Home Away Field Age M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3 Ref 4 L
14-May 9:35 PM 36 FC Pocopson Bracelona KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   Gray, B Nguyen, H Tuzmen, M N/A WC Men
14-May 6:30 PM N/A GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M   Grewal, D Peyton, K X N/A GCVSA
14-May 6:30 PM 11 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 1 O45 M   Rizzo, T Snodgrass, D Richards, R N/A RT Men
14-May 6:30 PM 12 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 2 O45 M   Cress, B Campbell, B Snodgrass, M N/A RT Men
14-May 6:00 PM 805 Continental FC Chester Springs United Sports #05 U11/12  F   Houseman, D Hilton, H Krakower, D N/A PAGS
15-May 6:30 PM N/A GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M PPD Rizzo, T Cress, B X N/A GCVSA
15-May 6:00 PM 310 Penn Fusion CSU Black 7v7 Thornbury Sp 8B U10G F PPD Snodgrass, D X X N/A PAGS
16-May 6:30 PM 13307 Pioneer SC Penn Fusion SA Easttown Library U13 M PPD Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr Finlay, O N/A Central
16-May 6:30 PM N/A GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M   Cress, B Grewal, D X N/A GCVSA
16-May 8:00 PM 145 FC Europa Future Players Academy Proving Grounds #03 U17 M   Looby, K Looby, A Abbas, J N/A NCS
16-May 7:15 PM 194 LMSC FCUSA Swarthmore College U18 M   Hutko, K Procopio, S Rizzo, T N/A NCS
17-May 7:00 PM 14315 GCVSA Haverford Line Road Field #14 U13/14 M   Krakower, D Hilton, Sr Cress, B N/A Central
17-May 6:30 PM 110 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 1 O35 M   Richards, R Procopio, S Nguyen, H N/A RT Men
17-May 6:30 PM 111 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 2 O35 M   Neef, B Snodgrass, D Snodgrass, M N/A RT Men
18-May 6:15 PM   Continental FC Balt Celtic Downingtown East HS  U13 M   Shpilsky, A Houseman, D Lewis, Todd N/A ECNL B
18-May 6:30 PM 10229 Penn Fusion PSC MapleZone B U19G F   Grewal, D Neef, B Nguyen, H N/A EDP
18-May 7:00 PM   Continental FC Balt Celtics Proving Grounds #03 U15 M   Snodgrass, D Amon, J Abbas, J N/A ECNL B
18-May 6:00 PM 2007 Penn Fusion White Clay Wolfpack Thornbury SP 3 U19G F PPD Paul, J Neef, B Glasner, R N/A EDP
18-May 7:00 PM 37 Friends United FA United United Sports #03 O35 M PPD Maric, Z Gray, B Krakower, D N/A WC Men
19-May 2:00 PM 31 AMR Mario's Pizza Delacy 3 O40 M PPD Grewal, D Cress, B Peyton, K N/A WCUSC-WB
19-May 3:30 PM 32 Tojo Devils Four Dogs Delacy 3 O40 M PPD Cress, B Grewal, D Peyton, K N/A WCUSC-WB
19-May 10:00 AM 10341 Penn Fusion HMMS Eagles FC Villa Delacy 4 U18 F PPD Schwartz, E Hutko, K Gray, B N/A EDP
19-May 12:00 PM 9390 Penn Fusion PDA Shore Wave Delacy 4 U16 F PPD Hutko, K Schwartz, E Gray, B N/A EDP
19-May 11:00 AM 181 Penn Fusion CASA 05M Elite Delacy 5 U13B M PPD Nicolardi, J Crampsey, M Cross, R N/A APL
19-May 1:00 PM 6641 Penn Fusion FC Sportika 2007G 9v9 Delacy 5 U11 F PPD Crampsey, M Nicolardi, J Cross, R N/A EDP
19-May 9:00 AM   FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends U11 F   Wilde, R X X N/A Central
19-May 11:00 AM 141 FC Europa DE Union Delaware Valley Friends U12 M   Hilton, Jr McGuirk, T Houseman, D N/A APL
19-May 1:00 PM 2320 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends U13 M   McGuirk, T Hilton, Jr Houseman, D N/A EDP
19-May 3:00 PM 6805 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends U11 F   Houseman, D McGuirk, T Hilton, Jr N/A EDP
19-May 4:00 PM 809 Continental FC PENN LEGACY Johnsontown 3 U11/U12  F PPD Litzke, R Mandell, C Flaharty, B N/A PAGS
19-May 12:30 PM 1611 SCCSA CSU KHS-Legacy C U13 F   Leslie, J Moraczewski, J Cortese, J N/A PAGS
19-May 11:00 AM 181 Penn Fusion CASA 05M Elite MapleZone A U13B M   Schwartz, E Crampsey, M Cross, R N/A APL
19-May 12:00 PM 9390 Penn Fusion PDA Shore Wave MapleZone B U16 F   Hutko, K Nicolardi, J Gray, B N/A EDP
19-May 1:00 PM 6641 Penn Fusion FC Sportika 2007G 9v9 MapleZone C U11 F   Crampsey, M Schwartz, E Cross, R N/A EDP
19-May 10:00 AM   Continental FC New Jersey Rush Parkside 1 U11 F PPD Rauenzahn, P Lewis, Todd McMinn, K N/A EDP
19-May 4:00 PM 207 Continental FC DE Rush Parkside 1 U14 M PPD Hilton, Sr Cranston, M Crampsey, M N/A APL
19-May 10:00 AM   Continental FC New Jersey Rush Proving Grounds #01A U11 F   Neef, B Amon, J Amon, K N/A EDP
19-May 4:00 PM 809 Continental FC PENN LEGACY Proving Grounds #01A U11/U12  F   Procopio, S Hornickle, C Hoskinson, J N/A PAGS
19-May 10:15 AM 313 LMSC DE Rush Proving Grounds #01B U12 M   Segal, L Segal, S Hornickle, C N/A APL
19-May 4:00 PM 207 Continental FC DE Rush Proving Grounds 2 U14 M   Amon, J Amon, K Neef, B N/A APL
19-May 4:00 PM DS18805 Nether United Penn Legacy Robert Urban 1 U11 M PPD Miele, B Leslie, J Need 1 N/A Delco
19-May 12:05 PM 88 Ukrainian Nationals HMMS SC United Sports #01 U15M01 M   Hall, J Flores, V Romeo, A Moran, A NCS
19-May 2:10 PM 75 FCUSA Philadelphia Keystone FC United Sports #01 U15F01 F   Flores, V Hall, J Romeo, A Moran, A NCS
19-May 5:05 PM 116 Ukrainian Nationals Lehigh Valley United FC United Sports #01 U16M01 M   Raban, A Strangfeld, J Garcia, B Krakower, D NCS
19-May 7:30 PM 129 1776 United FC Penn United Force F.C. United Sports #01 U17F01 F   Garcia, B Raban, A Strangfeld, J Krakower, D NCS
19-May 10:30 AM 17 Tredyffrin Easttown YouthSA (TEYSA) HMMS SC United Sports #01A U12M01 M   Karnes, B Bentz, P Whitmore, V Glasner, R NCS
19-May 10:30 AM 3 Pennsylvania Classics Pennsylvania Classics United Sports #01B U12F01 F   Anton , S Geedey, R Grewal, D Fidler, T NCS
19-May 8:30 AM 147 Winner of Round 4 Game 1 Yardley Makefield Soccer (PA) United Sports #02 U17M01 M   Moran, A Maric, Z Krakower, D Broske, P NCS
19-May 11:00 AM 23 Pennsylvania Classics Philadelphia Soccer Club United Sports #02 U13F01 F   McAndrew, T Rizzo, T Rizzo, C Abbas, J NCS
19-May 1:05 PM 41 Ukrainian Nationals North Union United SC United Sports #02 U13M01 M   Rizzo, T McAndrew, T Rizzo, C Abbas, J NCS
19-May 3:10 PM 46 Philadelphia Soccer Club LDC United United Sports #02 U14F01 F   Matecki, M Hendrickson, M Farnum, B Hillsinger, L NCS
19-May 5:15 PM 61 Lower Merion Soccer Club Harleysville Football Club United Sports #02 U14M01 M   Hendrickson, M Matecki, M Farnum, B Hillsinger, L NCS
19-May 7:20 PM 102 Lehigh Valley United FC HMMS SC United Sports #02 U16F01 F   Samara, O Shpilsky, A Hilton, Sr Glasner, R NCS
19-May 8:30 AM 1134 LDC United Parkland Area Soccer Club United Sports #03 U14M01 M   Obrecht, K Garcia, M Smith, Z Sellaiaha, M PC
19-May 10:15 AM 1346 Lehigh Valley United FC LDC United United Sports #03 U18M01 M   Sellaiaha, M Newell, T Garcia, M Smith Z PC
19-May 12:30 PM 1205 FC Ballyhoo North Union United SC United Sports #03 U15M01 M   Newell, T Smith Z Obrecht, K Garcia, M PC
19-May 2:45 PM 1253 Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE) Montgomery United Soccer Club United Sports #03 U16F01 F   Maric, Z Krakower, D Maric, L McAndrew, T PC
19-May 5:00 PM 1307 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Ukrainian Nationals United Sports #03 U17M01 M   Maric, Z Shpilsky, A Yanik, M Pare/Tougouma PC
19-May 7:15 PM 1337 Waynesboro Youth SA Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE) United Sports #03 U18F01 F   Pare, A Tougouma, P Yanik, M Lewis, Todd PC
19-May 8:30 AM 1052 Upper Dublin SC Pennsylvania Classics United Sports #04 U13F01 F   Jacobs, S Sickles, R Abbas, J Gallen, J PC
19-May 10:15 AM 1175 Harleysville Football Club Warrington Soccer Club United Sports #04 U15F01 F   Berg, J Brown, M Maric, L Gallen, J PC
19-May 12:45 PM 1076 FCUSA Philadelphia Southern Chester County SA (SCCSA) United Sports #04 U13M01 M   Sickles, R Jacobs, S Weiler, M Gallen, J PC
19-May 2:45 PM 1111 PA Rush Keystone FC United Sports #04 U14F01 F   Weiler, M Broske, P Jacobs, S Sickles. R PC
19-May 4:45 PM 1293 Montgomery United Soccer Club Rage United SC United Sports #04 U17F01 F   Viscarello, M Berg, J Brown, M Lopez, J PC
19-May 7:15 PM 1274 HMMS SC Vereinigung Erzgebirge (VE) United Sports #04 U16M01 M   Brown, M Berg, J Viscarello, M Lopez, J PC
19-May 8:30 AM 1031 Philadelphia Soccer Club Buckingham United Soccer Club United Sports #05 U12M01 M   Cranston, M Hoskinson, J Achek, D Hilton, Sr PC
19-May 10:15 AM 1002 Haverford Soccer Club Council Rock United SA / FC Bucks United Sports #05 U12F01 F   Hoskinson, J Cranston, M Achek, D Hilton, Sr PC
19-May 12:00 PM 27 Union Jrs DE Union YSC Sports #3 U10 M   Boyle, T X X N/A APL
20-May 10:40 AM 37 Wilkes DE ODP Avon Grove HS Stadium U13 F   Gray, B X X N/A ODP
20-May 11:50 AM 38 Philly Blue Lehigh Valley Avon Grove HS Stadium U13 M   Gray, B X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:00 PM 39 Philly White Lanco Avon Grove HS Stadium U13 M   Gray, B X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:10 PM 40 Philly Gold DE ODP Avon Grove HS Stadium U13 F   Gray, B X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:00 AM 1171658 Aston KOPSCll Boothwyn ES Sr 3 F PPD Procopio, S X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 10:00 AM   1776 United FC Penn legacy Chester Park 1 U15 M   McGuirk, T Grewal, D Procopio, S N/A EDP
20-May 1:45 PM DS18855 1776 United FC PENN LEGACY Chester Park 2 U13 M PPD Rizzo, C Rizzo, T McAndrew, T N/A Delco
20-May 3:30 PM 2015 1776 United FC LCU Chester Park 2 U15 F   McAndrew, T Rizzo, C Rizzo, T N/A PAGS
20-May 11:00 AM 11209 Nether United FC Europa Chester Park 3 U11 F   Crampsey, M X X N/A Central
20-May 12:15 PM DS18071 Nether United Octorara Chester Park 3 U11 M   Grewal, D McGuirk, T Crampsey, M N/A Delco
20-May 12:00 PM 1171656 PSC West Chester ll Decatur Road 1 Sr 3 F PPD Paul, J X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 12:30 PM 33 Olde Boys Athlete's Closet Delacy 3 O40 M PPD Cranston, M Kraft, J Grewal, D N/A WCUSC-WB
20-May 2:00 PM 34 Willis White Rose Tree Delacy 3 O40 M PPD Kraft, J Cranston, M Grewal, D N/A WCUSC-WB
20-May 10:30 AM 7716 Penn Fusion GPS NJ South 05G (NJ) Delacy 4 U13G F PPD Schwartz, E Brelje, B Maric, Z N/A EDP
20-May 12:00 PM 10208 Penn Fusion PA Rush Delacy 4 U18G F PPD Brelje, B Schwartz, E Maric, Z N/A EDP
20-May 2:00 PM 9869 Penn Fusion SJEB Rush 2001G Delacy 4 U17G F PPD Maric, Z Schwartz, E Schwartz, E N/A EDP
20-May 6:00 PM 125 Penn Fusion CFC Barca Delacy 4 U17B M PPD Moran, A Rizzo, T Rizzo, C N/A APL
20-May 10:30 AM 910 Penn Fusion Springfield Force 9v9 Delacy 5 U12G F PPD Moraczewski, J Weller, B Hilton, Jr N/A PAGS
20-May 12:00 PM 712 Penn Fusion FC Providence 9v9 Delacy 5 U11G F PPD Weller, B Moraczewski, J Hilton, Jr N/A PAGS
20-May 1:30 PM 1812 Penn Fusion MNSA Ambush Delacy 5 U14G F PPD Hilton, Jr Weller, B Moraczewski, J N/A PAGS
20-May 3:00 PM 2299 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends U13 M   Looby, K Glasner, R Moran, A N/A EDP
20-May 10:00 AM 246 Continental FC SCCSA Downingtown West HS U15 M   Bialko, S Houseman, D Snodgrass, D N/A APL
20-May 12:00 PM   Continental FC Albertson Fury Downingtown West HS U13 M   Snodgrass, D Bialko, S Houseman, D N/A ECNL B
20-May 2:00 PM 381 Continental FC Reading Rage 03 Downingtown West HS U15 M   Bialko, S Snodgrass, D Flaharty, B N/A APL
20-May 10:00 AM 1171654 Boyertown Rose Tree One Fox Fields Sr 2 F   Shelly, T X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 10:00 AM 1171649 Senza Nome Quakertown Haverford Reserve Sr 1 F   Cress, B X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 12:30 PM 1171652 Phila Falcons Two Roslyn James Ramp Sr 2 F   Maley, T X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 12:00 PM 1209 SCCSA RTSC KHS-Legacy C U13 F   Broske, P Leslie, J Seele, G N/A PAGS
20-May 5:30 PM 42 FC Pocopson Woodlawn KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   Maric, Z Amon, J Larmond, C N/A WC Men
20-May 7:00 PM 43 Friends United WC Predators KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   McGuirk, T Maric, Z Amon, J N/A WC Men
20-May 8:30 PM 44 Militia FC Turks Head KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   Larmond, C McGuirk, T Maric, Z N/A WC Men
20-May 10:00 PM 41 Bracelona FA United KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   Amon, J Larmond, C McGuirk, T N/A WC Men
20-May 1:00 PM 14300 Alliance TBA Line Road Field #14 U13/14 M PPD Christoforou, Ant Christoforou, And Burns, P N/A Central
20-May 3:00 PM 10722 GCVSA TBA Line Road Field #6 U10G M PPD Burns, P X X N/A Central
20-May 10:30 AM 7716 Penn Fusion GPS NJ South 05G (NJ) MapleZone C U13G F   Schwartz, E Brelje, B Maric, Z N/A EDP
20-May 12:00 PM 10208 Penn Fusion PA Rush MapleZone C U18G F   Brelje, B Schwartz, E Maric, Z N/A EDP
20-May 2:00 PM 9869 Penn Fusion SJEB Rush 2001G MapleZone C U17G F PPD Maric, Z Brelje, B Schwartz, E N/A EDP
20-May 6:00 PM 125 Penn Fusion CFC Barca MapleZone C U17B M   Moran, A Rizzo, T Rizzo, C N/A APL
20-May 9:00 AM 1171653 Gaels Purple Team Notre Dame Academy Sr 2 F   Shpilsky, A X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 9:00 AM 1171651 FC Storm WCUSC Surge Notre Dame Academy 2 Sr 1 F   Fiorenza, D X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 10:00 AM 1171650 FC Plymouth MCFC P Whitemarsh HS Stadium Sr 1 F   Abbas, J X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 3:30 PM 6654 Continental FC FC Coppa Parkside 1 U11G F PPD Houseman, D Flaharty, B Paul, J N/A EDP
20-May 1:45 PM 711 Nether United FC Brandywine Robert Urban 1 U11/12  F   Phillips, M Crampsey, M Auslander, C N/A PAGS
20-May 3:30 PM 909 Nether United Kirkwood Robert Urban 1 U11/12  F   Crampsey, M Phillips, M Auslander, C N/A PAGS
20-May 12:00 PM 10722 Nether United GCVSA Robert Urban 2 U10 M   Need 1 X X N/A Central
20-May 12:00 PM DS18048 Nether United Cecil Robert urban 3 U10 M   Maslanka, M X X N/A Delco
20-May 12:00 PM 1171655 Rose Tree 3 Falcons Green Sleighton Park Sr 3 F   Fiorenza, D X X N/A TCWSL
20-May 12:00 PM 153 1776 United FC Keystone Premier Swarthmore College U18 F   Rizzo, T Rizzo, C McAndrew, T N/A NCS
20-May 10:20 AM 180 Penn Fusion Ukrainian Nationals Thornbury SP 8A U09 F PPD Lamb, R X X N/A EDP
20-May 11:40 AM   Penn Fusion CSU Red Star 7v7 Thornbury SP 8A U10G F PPD Lamb, R X X N/A PAGS
20-May 3:15 PM 807 SCCSA Continental FC Tino Leto  U11/12  F PPD Leslie, J Broske, P Cortese, J N/A PAGS
20-May 9:30 AM 26 Philly Blue Lehigh Valley United Sports #01 U13 M   Broske, P X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM   Open Open United Sports #01A Open Open   X X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:45 AM 1 Atwn Gold Delco Gold United Sports #01A U12 F   Nelson, M X X N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM 2 Atwn White Delco White United Sports #01A U12 M   Nelson, M X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:15 PM 3 Montco Gold Harrisburg United Sports #01A U12 F   Nelson, M X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:30 PM 4 Montco Gold Delco Gold United Sports #01A U12 F   Gallen, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 3:45 PM 5 Atwn White Montco White United Sports #01A U12 M   Gallen, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 5:00 PM 6 Montco Blue Harrisburg Blue United Sports #01A U12 M   Gallen, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM   Open Open United Sports #01B Open Open   X X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:45 AM 7 Lanco Gold Harrisburg United Sports #01B U12 F   Nelson, T X X N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM 8 Lanco Montco White United Sports #01B U12 M   Nelson, T X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:15 PM 9 Lanco Gold Atwn Gold United Sports #01B U12 F   Nelson, T X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:30 PM 10 Lanco Delco White United Sports #01B U12 M   Abbas, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 3:45 PM 11 Montco Blue Wilkes United Sports #01B U12 M   Abbas, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 5:00 PM 12 Philly Wilkes United Sports #01B U12 M   Abbas, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM 13 Atwn Gold Delco Gold United Sports #02A U12 M   Bell, I X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:45 AM 14 Atwn Blue Delco Blue United Sports #02A U12 F   Bell, I X X N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM 15 Atwn Gold Harrisburg Gold United Sports #02A U12 M   Bell, I X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:15 PM 16 Lanco Blue Delco Blue United Sports #02A U12 F   Nicolardi, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:30 PM 17 Harrisburg Blue Delco Blue United Sports #02A U12 M   Nicolardi, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 3:45 PM 18 Wilkes Montco Blue United Sports #02A U12 F   Nicolardi, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 5:00 PM   Open Open United Sports #02A Open Open     X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM 19 Harrisburg Gold Montco Gold United Sports #02B U12 M   Samara, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:45 AM 20 Atwn Blue Delco Blue United Sports #02B U12 M   Samara, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM 21 Delco Gold Montco Gold United Sports #02B U12 M   Samara, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:15 PM 22 Wilkes Atwn Blue United Sports #02B U12 F   Hilton, Sr X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:30 PM 23 Atwn Blue Philly United Sports #02B U12 M   Hilton, Sr X X N/A ODP
20-May 3:45 PM 24 Lanco Blue Philly United Sports #02B U12 F   Hilton, Sr X X N/A ODP
20-May 5:00 PM 25 Montco Blue Philly United Sports #02B U12 F   Hilton, Sr X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM 27 Philly White Wilkes United Sports #03 U13 M   Smith, D X X N/A ODP
20-May 10:40 AM 28 Philly Blue Lanco United Sports #03 U13 F   Smith, D X X N/A ODP
20-May 11:50 AM 29 Philly Gold Lehigh Valley United Sports #03 U13 F   Smith, D X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:00 PM 30 Philly Gold Wilkes United Sports #03 U13 M   Arnold, D X X N/A ODP
20-May 2:10 PM 31 Philly Blue Wilkes United Sports #03 U13 F   Arnold, D X X N/A ODP
20-May 3:30 PM 32 Lehigh Valley Lanco United Sports #03 U13 F   Paul, J X X N/A ODP
20-May 9:30 AM 33 Philly Blue Lanco United Sports #04 U13 M   Samara, O X X N/A ODP
20-May 11:00 AM 34 Philly Gold CE Lehigh Valley CE United Sports #04 U13 F   Samara, O X X N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM 35 Philly Gold CE Wilkes CE United Sports #04 U13 M   Samara, O X X N/A ODP
20-May 1:00 PM 36 Philly Blue CE Wilkes CE United Sports #04 U13 M   Samara, O X X N/A ODP
20-May 6:00 PM 41 ODP ODP Widener Univerity Stadium U16 M   Neef. B Glasner, R McGeehan, J N/A ODP
20-May 12:00 PM   Union Jrs Real Jersey FC YSC Sports #A U10 M   Glasner, R X X N/A APL
20-May 10:45 AM 372 Union Jrs Union Jrs YSC Sports #C U11 M   Smolyn, CJ Krakower, D Bilal, M N/A APL
20-May 12:00 PM 368 Union Jrs Union Jrs YSC Sports #C U11 M   Krakower, D Smolyn, CJ Bilal, M N/A APL
20-May 1:15 PM 370 Union Jrs Penn Fusion SA YSC Sports #C U11 M   Smolyn, CJ Krakower, D Bilal, M N/A APL
20-May 2:30 PM 371 Union Jrs Delaware Rush YSC Sports #C U11 M   Krakower, D Smolyn, CJ Bilal, M N/A APL
21-May 9:35 PM 45 Spirit United Tesla KildarePubWC-Turf O35 M   Bialko, S Cranston, M Tuzmen, M N/A WC Men
21-May 6:30 PM 4 GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M   Grewal, D Need 1 X N/A GCVSA
21-May 6:30 PM 13 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 1 O45 M   Procopio, S Neef, B Snodgrass, M N/A RT Men
21-May 6:30 PM 14 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 2 O45 M   Snodgrass, D Campbell, B Van Cott, B N/A RT Men
22-May 6:30 PM 5 GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M   Hilton, Sr Cress, B X N/A GCVSA
23-May 6:30 PM 6 GCVSA Men GCVSA Men Line Road Sr 1 M   Ndebele, M Peyton, K X N/A GCVSA
24-May 6:30 PM 39 Spirit United WC Predators Delacy 3 O35 M   Ndebele, M Hilton, Jr Hilton, Sr N/A WC Men
24-May 7:00 PM 10703 FC Europa TBA Delaware Valley Friends U10G M   Houseman, D X X N/A Central
24-May 6:30 PM 112 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 1 O35 M   Peyton, K Snodgrass, D Snodgrass, M N/A RT Men
24-May 6:30 PM 113 RT Men RT Men Sleighton Park 2 O35 M   Grewal, D Cress, B Neef, B N/A RT Men
24-May 6:30 PM 211 Penn Fusion 09 Penn fusion 08 Thornbury SP 8B U09/10 F   Gray, B X X N/A Pags