Central League Youth Festival      
      August 27 & 28      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Line Road - Field Map      
            Fees & Times 25 minute games running clock
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 9:00 PM Sunday September 4              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
27-Aug 8:00 AM 120 Lionville Radnor SC Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 123 Radnor SC Haverford SC Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 100 FC Montco TEYSA Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 9:30 AM 126 Haverford SC Lionville Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 10:00 AM 103 TEYSA FC DELCO Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 10:30 AM 106 FC DELCO FC Montco Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 140 Greater Chester Valley SA Rose Tree SC Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 12:00 PM 150 Haverford SC Lionville Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 143 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Lyle, D X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 146 Marple Newtown SA Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Hopkins, B X X
27-Aug 1:30 PM 170 Marple Newtown SA Steel United PA Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Hopkins, B X X
27-Aug 2:00 PM 153 Lionville Main Line Soccer Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Hopkins, B X X
27-Aug 2:30 PM 156 Main Line Soccer Haverford SC Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Need 1 X X
27-Aug 3:00 PM 173 Steel United PA Springfield FC Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Need 1 X X
27-Aug 3:30 PM 176 Springfield FC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 1 U10 Boys   Need 1 X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 110 Coventry SA FC DELCO Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 4:30 PM 113 FC DELCO TEYSA Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 5:00 PM 130 Marple Newtown SA Steel United PA Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 5:30 PM 116 TEYSA Coventry SA Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 6:00 PM 133 Steel United PA Radnor SC Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 6:30 PM 136 Radnor SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 1 U09 Boys   Alvarado, M X X
27-Aug 8:00 AM 121 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 124 Springfield FC Lionville Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 101 Haverford SC FC DELCO Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 9:30 AM 127 Greater Chester Valley SA Springfield FC Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 10:00 AM 104 Nether United FC FC Montco Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 10:30 AM 107 Haverford SC Nether United FC Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Vannello, M X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 141 Lionville Marple Newtown SA Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Solomon, D X X
27-Aug 12:00 PM 151 Rose Tree SC Main Line Soccer Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Solomon, D X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 144 Springfield FC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Solomon, D X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 147 Lionville Springfield FC Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 1:30 PM 171 Main Line Soccer Springfield FC Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 2:00 PM 154 Ridley United SC Haverford SC Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 2:30 PM 157 Rose Tree SC Ridley United SC Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 3:00 PM 174 Swarthmore Soccer Club Marple Newtown SA Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Smith, Jason  X X
27-Aug 3:30 PM 177 Main Line Soccer Swarthmore Soccer Club Line Road 2 U10 Boys   Smith, Jason  X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 111 FC Montco TEYSA Line Road 2 U09 Boys   McGeehan, J X X
27-Aug 4:30 PM 114 Southern Chester County SA Coventry SA Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Seeley, S X X
27-Aug 5:00 PM 131 TEYSA Radnor SC Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Seeley, S X X
27-Aug 5:30 PM 117 FC Montco Southern Chester County SA Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Seeley, S X X
27-Aug 6:00 PM 134 FC DELCO Marple Newtown SA Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Seeley, S X X
27-Aug 6:30 PM 137 TEYSA FC DELCO Line Road 2 U09 Boys   Seeley, S X X
27-Aug 8:00 AM 122 FC DELCO Springfield FC Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Collier, L X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 125 Greater Chester Valley SA FC DELCO Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Collier, L X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 102 FC DELCO Nether United FC Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Collier, L X X
27-Aug 9:30 AM 128 FC DELCO Radnor SC Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 10:00 AM 105 Haverford SC FC DELCO Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 10:30 AM 108 FC DELCO TEYSA Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 142 FC DELCO Springfield FC Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Drayton, G X X
27-Aug 12:00 PM 152 Malvern United SC Ridley United SC Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 145 Lionville FC DELCO Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 148 FC DELCO Rose Tree SC Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 1:30 PM 172 Haverford SC Swarthmore Soccer Club Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 2:00 PM 155 Rose Tree SC Malvern United SC Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 2:30 PM 158 Malvern United SC Lionville Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Coleman, K X X
27-Aug 3:00 PM 175 Main Line Soccer Haverford SC Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Sewell, C X X
27-Aug 3:30 PM 178 Haverford SC Steel United PA Line Road 3 U10 Boys   Sewell, C X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 112 Haverford SC Southern Chester County SA Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Sewell, C X X
27-Aug 4:30 PM 115 FC Montco Haverford SC Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Sewell, C X X
27-Aug 5:00 PM 132 Swarthmore Soccer Club FC DELCO Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Sewell, C X X
27-Aug 5:30 PM 118 Haverford SC FC DELCO Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Boyd, R X X
27-Aug 6:00 PM 135 TEYSA Swarthmore Soccer Club Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Boyd, R X X
27-Aug 6:30 PM 138 Swarthmore Soccer Club Steel United PA Line Road 3 U09 Boys   Boyd, R X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 191 Coventry SA Ridley United SC Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 9:30 AM 193 Brandywine United SC Coventry SA Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 10:00 AM 201 Marple Newtown SA Main Line Soccer Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 10:30 AM 195 Brandywine United SC Ridley United SC Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 11:00 AM 203 Lionville Marple Newtown SA Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 211 Rose Tree SC Ridley United SC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 12:00 PM 205 Lionville Main Line Soccer Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 213 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Jarden, Joshua X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 215 Haverford SC Ridley United SC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 2:30 PM 184 Marple Newtown SA Lower Merion SC Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 3:00 PM 183 Main Line Soccer Aston United SA Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 3:30 PM 231 Malvern United SC Springfield FC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 233 Haverford SC Springfield FC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 4:30 PM 186 Marple Newtown SA Springfield FC Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 5:00 PM 187 Lower Merion SC Main Line Soccer Line Road 4 U11 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 5:30 PM 235 Malvern United SC King of Prussia SC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 6:00 PM 237 Malvern United SC Lionville Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 6:30 PM 238 King of Prussia SC Haverford SC Line Road 4 U12 Boys   Rigo, J X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 190 Springfield FC Brandywine United SC Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 9:30 AM 192 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 10:00 AM 200 Greater Chester Valley SA Lionville Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 10:30 AM 194 Springfield FC Coventry SA Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 11:00 AM 202 Main Line Soccer Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 11:30 AM 210 Springfield FC Haverford SC Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 12:00 PM 204 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 212 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 1:00 PM 214 Springfield FC Rose Tree SC Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 2:30 PM 180 Springfield FC Main Line Soccer Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Carlucci, R X X
27-Aug 3:00 PM 182 Lower Merion SC Springfield FC Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Looby, K X X
27-Aug 3:30 PM 230 Main Line Soccer Haverford SC Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Looby, K X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 232 King of Prussia SC Lionville Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Looby, K X X
27-Aug 4:30 PM 185 Aston United SA Lower Merion SC Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Looby, K X X
27-Aug 5:00 PM 181 Aston United SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road 5 U11 Boys   Looby, K X X
27-Aug 5:30 PM 234 Lionville Main Line Soccer Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Need 1 X X
27-Aug 6:00 PM 236 Springfield FC Main Line Soccer Line Road 5 U12 Boys   Need 1 X X
27-Aug 8:30 AM 250 Rose Tree SC Lionville Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  Quigley, B Hopkins, J
27-Aug 9:00 AM 254 Concord SA Rose Tree SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  Quigley, B Hopkins, J
27-Aug 9:30 AM 257 Ridley United SC Concord SA Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Smith, Jason  Quigley, B
27-Aug 10:00 AM 256 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Smith, Jason  Quigley, B
27-Aug 10:30 AM 253 Lionville Haverford SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  McGeehan, J Hopkins, J
27-Aug 11:00 AM 258 Aston United SA Lionville Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  McGeehan, J Hopkins, J
27-Aug 11:30 AM 252 Aston United SA Concord SA Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Hopkins, J Quigley, B
27-Aug 12:00 PM 251 Ridley United SC Haverford SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Hopkins, J Quigley, B
27-Aug 12:30 PM 255 Ridley United SC Aston United SA Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  Quigley, B Hopkins, J
27-Aug 2:30 PM 2000 Chichester SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  Quigley, B Hopkins, B
27-Aug 3:00 PM 2002 Perkiomen Valley SC Chichester SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Need 1 Quigley, B
27-Aug 3:30 PM 2003 Marple Newtown SA Main Line Soccer Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Need 1 Quigley, B
27-Aug 4:00 PM 2005 Marple Newtown SA Perkiomen Valley SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  Need 1 Hopkins, B
27-Aug 4:30 PM 2004 Chichester SC Main Line Soccer Line Road 6 U13 Boys   Smith, Jason  McGeehan, J Hopkins, B
27-Aug 5:00 PM 2001 Main Line Soccer Perkiomen Valley SC Line Road 6 U13 Boys   McGeehan, J Hopkins, B Quigley, B
27-Aug 5:30 PM 260 *Guest Rose Tree SC Line Road 6 U14 Boys   McGeehan, J Hopkins, B Quigley, B
27-Aug 6:00 PM 262 FC Montco *Guest Line Road 6 U14 Boys   Hopkins, B Quigley, B Nascimento, E
27-Aug 6:30 PM 261 Rose Tree SC FC Montco Line Road 6 U14 Boys   Nascimento, E Quigley, B Hopkins, B
28-Aug 8:00 AM 280 Springfield FC TEYSA Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 283 TEYSA FC Montco Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 290 Lionville Springfield FC Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 286 FC Montco Springfield FC Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 293 Springfield FC Nether United FC Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 270 Haverford SC AC Inspire Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Lyle, D X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 296 Nether United FC Lionville Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 273 AC Inspire TEYSA Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 276 TEYSA Haverford SC Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 300 Greater Chester Valley SA Rose Tree SC Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 312 AC Inspire Marple Newtown SA Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 2:30 PM 303 Rose Tree SC TEYSA Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Gries, A X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 314 Marple Newtown SA Steel United PA Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Flynn, C X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 306 TEYSA Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road 1 U09 Girls   Flynn, C X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 322 Lionville Lower Merion SC Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Flynn, C X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 344 Lionville Springfield FC Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Boyd, R X X
28-Aug 5:00 PM 324 Lower Merion SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Boyd, R X X
28-Aug 5:30 PM 342 Haverford SC Lionville Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Boyd, R X X
28-Aug 6:00 PM 340 Lionville Lower Merion SC Line Road 1 U10 Girls   Boyd, R X X
28-Aug 8:00 AM 281 Marple Newtown SA FC Montco Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 284 Nether United FC Springfield FC Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 291 Haverford SC Nether United FC Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 287 Marple Newtown SA Nether United FC Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 294 TEYSA Lionville Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 271 Haverford SC TEYSA Line Road 2 U09 Girls   France, J X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 297 Haverford SC TEYSA Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 274 FC Montco Haverford SC Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 277 Haverford SC FC Montco Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 301 Haverford SC TEYSA Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 313 Haverford SC Steel United PA Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 2:30 PM 304 FC DELCO Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Samara, G X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 315 Haverford SC AC Inspire Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 307 Haverford SC FC DELCO Line Road 2 U09 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 323 Springfield FC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 345 Lower Merion SC Haverford SC Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 5:00 PM 325 Springfield FC Lionville Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 5:30 PM 343 Lower Merion SC Springfield FC Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 6:00 PM 341 Springfield FC Haverford SC Line Road 2 U10 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 8:00 AM 282 AC Inspire Nether United FC Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Grube, B X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 285 Marple Newtown SA AC Inspire Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Grube, B X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 292 Ridley United SC TEYSA Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Grube, B X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 288 AC Inspire TEYSA Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Grube, B X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 295 Haverford SC Ridley United SC Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Grube, B X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 272 Steel United PA FC Montco Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Hopkins, B X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 298 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Hopkins, B X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 275 Haverford SC Steel United PA Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Hopkins, B X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 278 Steel United PA AC Inspire Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Hopkins, B X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 302 King of Prussia SC FC DELCO Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Hopkins, B X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 320 Lower Merion SC Springfield FC Line Road 3 U10 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 2:30 PM 305 Haverford SC King of Prussia SC Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 321 Marple Newtown SA Lionville Line Road 3 U10 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 308 King of Prussia SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 3 U09 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 310 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Line Road 3 U10 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 311 Steel United PA AC Inspire Line Road 3 U10 Girls   Andre, S X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 378 Malvern United SC Ridley United SC Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 376 Lionville Marple Newtown SA Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 371 Marple Newtown SA Lionville Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 374 AC Inspire Marple Newtown SA Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 362 Springfield FC Rose Tree SC Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Rey-Montes, J X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 373 Ridley United SC Lionville Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, D X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 364 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, D X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 366 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, D X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 368 Springfield FC Delaware FC Line Road 4 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, D X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 401 Rose Tree SC AC Inspire Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Stracciolini, D X X
28-Aug 2:30 PM 403 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Band, Lucas X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 390 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Band, Lucas X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 405 Marple Newtown SA AC Inspire Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Band, Lucas X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 393 Marple Newtown SA Steel United PA Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Band, Lucas X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 394 Haverford SC Steel United PA Line Road 4 U12 Girls   Band, Lucas X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 377 Marple Newtown SA AC Inspire Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Lush, C X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 375 Marple Newtown SA Malvern United SC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Lush, C X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 370 Marple Newtown SA Ridley United SC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Lush, C X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 360 Haverford SC Delaware FC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Lush, C X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 361 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Lush, C X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 372 Malvern United SC AC Inspire Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 363 Delaware FC Rose Tree SC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 365 Haverford SC Springfield FC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 367 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 5 U11 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 400 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
28-Aug 2:30 PM 402 AC Inspire Haverford SC Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Selleck, M X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 391 Steel United PA Lower Merion SC Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Selleck, M X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 404 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Selleck, M X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 392 Lower Merion SC Haverford SC Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Selleck, M X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 395 Marple Newtown SA Lower Merion SC Line Road 5 U12 Girls   Selleck, M X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 410 Rebels FC AC Inspire Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S Hilton, Jr
28-Aug 9:30 AM 413 AC Inspire Marple Newtown SA Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Hilton, Sr Bialko, S Hilton, Jr
28-Aug 10:00 AM 412 Ridley United SC Rebels FC Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Abbas, J Hilton, Sr Bialko, S
28-Aug 10:30 AM 415 AC Inspire Ridley United SC Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Abbas, J Hilton, Sr Bialko, S
28-Aug 11:00 AM 414 Rebels FC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Hilton, Jr Abbas, J Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 11:30 AM 411 Marple Newtown SA Ridley United SC Line Road 6 U13 Girls   Hilton, Jr Abbas, J Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 1:00 PM 433 Haverford SC 1776 Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Bialko, S Hilton, Jr Abbas, J
28-Aug 1:30 PM 430 FC Montco Haverford SC Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Bialko, S Hilton, Jr Abbas, J
28-Aug 2:00 PM 431 1776 Marple Newtown SA Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Hilton, Jr Bialko, S Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 2:30 PM 434 FC Montco 1776 Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Hilton, Jr Bialko, S Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 3:00 PM 435 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Abbas, J Hilton, Sr Bialko, S
28-Aug 3:30 PM 432 Marple Newtown SA FC Montco Line Road 6 U14 Girls   Abbas, J Hilton, Sr Bialko, S