Central League Youth Festival      
      August 28 & 29      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            Referee Game Day Procedures    
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Line Road - Field Map      
            Fees & Times 25 minute games running clock
            Referee Event Registration    
            Safety and Covid Protocolals    
                       
Revised 11:00 PM Monday October 11              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
28-Aug 8:00 AM 6 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Black Unity Football Club Unity 2011 Boys Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Hilton, Sr Stracciolini, D
28-Aug 8:30 AM 4 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Black Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA United U-11 Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Speers, L Stracciolini, C Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 9:00 AM 12 Upper Darby FC Wolfpack 2011 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Wolves Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Speers, L Stracciolini, D
28-Aug 9:30 AM 2 Unity Football Club Unity 2011 Boys Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA United U-11 Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Hilton, Sr Stracciolini, D Speers, L
28-Aug 10:00 AM 10 Upper Darby FC Wolfpack 2011 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '11 (B) Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Hilton, Sr Stracciolini, D
28-Aug 10:30 AM 8 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Wolves FC DELCO Gold Conshy '11 (B) Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Speers, L Stracciolini, C Hilton, Sr
28-Aug 11:30 AM 17 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 Santos Steel United PA 11B Elite Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Stracciolini, C Speers, L Stracciolini, D
28-Aug 12:00 PM 16 Ridley United Soccer Club RUSC Riptide Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 Santos Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Polansky, E Polansky, V Vicente, V
28-Aug 12:30 PM 24 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 United Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Orange Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Speers, L Polansky, E Polansky, V
28-Aug 1:00 PM 14 Malvern United SC Eagles Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 Santos Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Vicente, V Speers, L Polansky, E
28-Aug 1:30 PM 22 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 United Springfield FC Wolves 2011 Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Polansky, V Vicente, V Speers, L
28-Aug 2:00 PM 30 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos Haverford SC U12- Wolf Pack Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Polansky, E Polansky, V Vicente, V
28-Aug 2:30 PM 20 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Orange Springfield FC Wolves 2011 Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Male   Vicente, V Polansky, E Polansky, V
28-Aug 3:00 PM 28 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos Marple Newtown Soccer Association marple newtown tigers Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Ramlochan, F Ramlochan, A Polansky, E
28-Aug 3:30 PM 38 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Boys Select Marple Newtown Soccer Association Panthers U-12 Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Polansky, V Vicente, V Ramlochan, A
28-Aug 4:00 PM 39 ChiChester Soccer Club  Fire Haverford SC 2010 Hammers Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Polansky, E Polansky, V Vicente, V
28-Aug 4:30 PM 26 Haverford SC U12- Wolf Pack Marple Newtown Soccer Association marple newtown tigers Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Ramlochan, F Polansky, E Polansky, V
28-Aug 5:00 PM 36 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Pythons Haverford SC 2010 Hammers Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Vicente, V Ramlochan, A Polansky, E
28-Aug 5:30 PM 32 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Panthers U-12 Greater Chester Valley SA Nemesis Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Ramlochan, F Vicente, V Ramlochan, A
28-Aug 6:00 PM 33 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Pythons ChiChester Soccer Club  Fire Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Male   Ramlochan, F Ramlochan, A Vicente, V
28-Aug 8:00 AM 5 Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA United U-11 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Premier Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 8:30 AM 3 Unity Football Club Unity 2011 Boys Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Premier Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 9:00 AM 11 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '11 (B) Springfield FC U10 Spartans Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Khazen, M Calvin, J Hulayew, C
28-Aug 9:30 AM 1 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2011 Boys Premier Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Black Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Khazen, M Calvin, J Hulayew, C
28-Aug 10:00 AM 9 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Wolves Springfield FC U10 Spartans Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Hulayew, C Calvin, J
28-Aug 10:30 AM 7 Springfield FC U10 Spartans Upper Darby FC Wolfpack 2011 Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Hulayew, C Calvin, J
28-Aug 11:30 AM 18 Ridley United Soccer Club RUSC Riptide Malvern United SC Eagles Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Khazen, M Lucas, P Hulayew, C
28-Aug 12:00 PM 15 Malvern United SC Eagles Steel United PA 11B Elite Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Khazen, M Lucas, P Hulayew, C
28-Aug 12:30 PM 23 Springfield FC Wolves 2011 Haverford SC 2011 A Boys Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 1:00 PM 13 Steel United PA 11B Elite Ridley United Soccer Club RUSC Riptide Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 1:30 PM 21 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 boys Orange Haverford SC 2011 A Boys Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lebresco, N Calvin, J Khazen, M
28-Aug 2:00 PM 29 Marple Newtown Soccer Association marple newtown tigers Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Warriors Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Lebresco, N Calvin, J Khazen, M
28-Aug 2:30 PM 19 Haverford SC 2011 A Boys Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U11 United Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Male   Lucas, P Lebresco, N Calvin, J
28-Aug 3:00 PM 27 Haverford SC U12- Wolf Pack Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Warriors Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Lucas, P Lebresco, N Calvin, J
28-Aug 3:30 PM 37 Greater Chester Valley SA Nemesis Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Pythons Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Khazen, M Lucas, P Lebresco, N
28-Aug 4:00 PM 35 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Boys Select Greater Chester Valley SA Nemesis Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Khazen, M Lucas, P Lebresco, N
28-Aug 4:30 PM 25 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Warriors Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 5:00 PM 34 ChiChester Soccer Club  Fire Marple Newtown Soccer Association Panthers U-12 Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Lucas, P Khazen, M Calvin, J
28-Aug 5:30 PM 31 Haverford SC 2010 Hammers Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2010 Boys Select Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Male   Lebresco, N Calvin, J Khazen, M
28-Aug 8:30 AM 78 Ridley United Soccer Club Chaos Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U9 Santos Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 75 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U9 Santos Steel United PA 13B Elite Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 54 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Select Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 Santos Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 52 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Select Lower Merion SC Battle Cattle Red Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 74 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U9 Santos Springfield FC U9 Celtic  Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 50 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 Santos Lower Merion SC Battle Cattle Red Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 66 Pirates 2012 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Gunners U-9 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 64 Pirates 2012 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 United Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 72 Haverford SC 2013 Reds Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Premier Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 62 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Gunners U-9 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 United Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 70 Haverford SC 2013 Reds Radnor SC 2013 Boys Black Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 67 Rose Tree SC Dynamite Haverford SC 2013 Reds Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 57 Steel United PA 12b Elite Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Premier Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   Brutscher, S X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 59 Lower Merion SC Dominators Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Premier Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 86 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '13 (B) Ridley United Soccer Club Aztecs Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 83 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '13 (B) Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Select Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 5:00 PM 55 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Premier Marple Newtown Soccer Association Renegades U-09 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 5:30 PM 82 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Fire Ridley United Soccer Club Aztecs Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 6:00 PM 79 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Marple Mutiny U-9 FC DELCO Gold Conshy '13 (B) Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 6:30 PM 81 Greater Chester Valley SA Lightning Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Fire Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Male   McGuirk, T X X
28-Aug 8:30 AM 77 Springfield FC U9 Celtic  Steel United PA 13B Elite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 76 Ridley United Soccer Club Chaos Springfield FC U9 Celtic  Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 9:30 AM 53 Lower Merion SC Battle Cattle Red Springfield FC Bolts Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 51 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 Santos Springfield FC Bolts Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 73 Steel United PA 13B Elite Ridley United Soccer Club Chaos Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 49 Springfield FC Bolts Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Boys Select Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 65 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U10 United Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rough Riders Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 63 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Gunners U-9 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rough Riders Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Lister, John X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 71 Radnor SC 2013 Boys Black Rose Tree SC Dynamite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Hilton, Sr X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 61 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rough Riders Pirates 2012 Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Hilton, Sr X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 69 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Premier Rose Tree SC Dynamite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Hilton, Sr X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 68 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Premier Radnor SC 2013 Boys Black Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Hilton, Sr X X
28-Aug 3:00 PM 58 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Renegades U-09 Lower Merion SC Dominators Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Hilton, Sr X X
28-Aug 3:30 PM 60 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Renegades U-09 Steel United PA 12b Elite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 4:00 PM 85 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Select Greater Chester Valley SA Lightning Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 4:30 PM 87 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Fire Marple Newtown Soccer Association Marple Mutiny U-9 Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 5:00 PM 56 Steel United PA 12b Elite Lower Merion SC Dominators Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 5:30 PM 84 Greater Chester Valley SA Lightning Marple Newtown Soccer Association Marple Mutiny U-9 Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 6:00 PM 80 Ridley United Soccer Club Aztecs Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Boys Select Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 10:00 AM 40 FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Red Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 10:30 AM 41 FC DELCO White Conshy '14 (B) Haverford SC 2014 U8 Boys Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 11:00 AM 42 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Black Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 11:30 AM 43 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Black FC DELCO White Conshy '14 (B) Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 12:00 PM 44 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Red Haverford SC 2014 U8 Boys Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 12:30 PM 45 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Schmiedel, K X X
28-Aug 1:00 PM 46 Haverford SC 2014 U8 Boys Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 1:30 PM 47 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Red FC DELCO White Conshy '14 (B) Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 2:00 PM 48 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Boys Academy Black FC DELCO Black Conshy '14 (B) Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U08 Male   Broske, P X X
28-Aug 9:00 AM 93 Rebels Futbol Club '09 Boys Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 09 Sting Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Meade, R Murphy, O Meade, J
28-Aug 9:30 AM 91 Rebels Futbol Club '09 Boys Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rangers Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Meade, R Murphy, O Meade, J
28-Aug 10:00 AM 99 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U13 Santos Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Force Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Wildauer, A Meade, R Murphy, O
28-Aug 10:30 AM 89 Philadelphia SC Philadelphia SC 09 Sting Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rangers Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Wildauer, A Meade, R Murphy, O
28-Aug 11:00 AM 97 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U13 Santos FC Montco Phantoms Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Meade, J Wildauer, A Meade, R
28-Aug 11:30 AM 105 Coventry SA Impact WCSC 2008 Boys - United Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Meade, J Wildauer, A Meade, R
28-Aug 12:00 PM 95 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Force FC Montco Phantoms Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Male   Murphy, O Meade, J Wildauer, A
28-Aug 12:30 PM 103 Coventry SA Impact Rebels Futbol Club Rebels '08 Boys White Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Murphy, O Meade, J Wildauer, A
28-Aug 1:00 PM 101 WCSC 2008 Boys - United Rebels Futbol Club Rebels '08 Boys White Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Meade, R Murphy, O Meade, J
28-Aug 2:00 PM 111 Rebels Futbol Club '08 Boys Orange Marple Newtown Soccer Association Spurs U-13 Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Meade, R Murphy, O Meade, J
28-Aug 2:30 PM 109 Rebels Futbol Club '08 Boys Orange Upper Darby FC Blasters 2008 Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Wildauer, A Meade, R Murphy, O
28-Aug 3:00 PM 117 Lower Merion SC Masters Marple Newtown Soccer Association Bengals Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Male   Wildauer, A Meade, R Murphy, O
28-Aug 3:30 PM 107 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Spurs U-13 Upper Darby FC Blasters 2008 Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U14 Male   Meade, J Wildauer, A Meade, R
28-Aug 4:00 PM 115 Lower Merion SC Masters WCSC 2007 Boys - Union Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Male   Meade, J Wildauer, A Meade, R
28-Aug 4:30 PM 113 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Bengals WCSC 2007 Boys - Union Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Male   Murphy, O Meade, J Wildauer, A
28-Aug 9:00 AM 92 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rangers Haverford SC 2009- United Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Cress, B Neef, B Abbas, R
28-Aug 9:30 AM 90   Haverford SC 2009- United Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Albright, G Cress, B Neef, B
28-Aug 10:00 AM 98 FC Montco Phantoms Springfield FC Celtic 2009 Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Abbas, R Albright, G Cress, B
28-Aug 10:30 AM 88 Haverford SC 2009- United Rebels Futbol Club '09 Boys Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Neef, B Abbas, R Albright, G
28-Aug 11:00 AM 96 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Force Springfield FC Celtic 2009 Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Cress, B Neef, B Abbas, R
28-Aug 11:30 AM 104 Rebels Futbol Club Rebels '08 Boys White FC Montco Flash Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Albright, G Cress, B Neef, B
28-Aug 12:00 PM 94 Springfield FC Celtic 2009 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U13 Santos Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Male   Abbas, R Bialko, S Cress, B
28-Aug 12:30 PM 102 WCSC 2008 Boys - United FC Montco Flash Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Neef, B Abbas, R Bialko, S
28-Aug 1:00 PM 100 FC Montco Flash Coventry SA Impact Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Rizzo, T Neef, B Bialko, S
28-Aug 2:00 PM 110 Upper Darby FC Blasters 2008 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Thunder Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Bialko, S Rizzo, T Neef, B
28-Aug 2:30 PM 108 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Spurs U-13 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Thunder Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Neef, B Bialko, S Rizzo, T
28-Aug 3:00 PM 116 WCSC 2007 Boys - Union Boyertown SC BSC United 07 Boys  Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Male   Neef, B Rizzo, T Bialko, S
28-Aug 3:30 PM 106 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Thunder Rebels Futbol Club '08 Boys Orange Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U14 Male   Rizzo, T Neef, B Bialko, S
28-Aug 4:00 PM 114 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Bengals Boyertown SC BSC United 07 Boys  Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Male   Bialko, S Rizzo, T Neef, B
28-Aug 4:30 PM 112 Boyertown SC BSC United 07 Boys  Lower Merion SC Masters Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Male   Neef, B Bialko, S Rizzo, T
29-Aug 8:00 AM 5154728 Springfield FC U11 Blue Crush Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Comet Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, J Lebresco, N Khazen, M
29-Aug 8:30 AM 5154726 Springfield FC U11 Blue Crush Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 girls Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, J Lebresco, N Khazen, M
29-Aug 9:00 AM 5154799 Haverford SC 2011 B Girls Marple Newtown Soccer Association Magic Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, R Meade, J Lebresco, N
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5154800 Springfield FC SFC-B Rebels Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rockets Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, R Meade, J Lebresco, N
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5154724 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Comet Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 girls Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Khazen, M Meade, R Meade, J
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5154797 Haverford SC U11- Storm Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rockets Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Khazen, M Meade, R Meade, J
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5154793 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Magic Rebels Futbol Club '11 Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Lebresco, N Khazen, M Meade, R
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5154794 Haverford SC U11- Storm Springfield FC SFC-B Rebels Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Lebresco, N Khazen, M Meade, R
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5154806 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Newtown Square U11 Tigers AC Inspire U11 Select Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, J Lebresco, N Khazen, M
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5154804 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Newtown Square U11 Tigers FC Montco Blaze Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, J Lebresco, N Khazen, M
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5154812 AC Inspire U12 Select Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Lady Raiders Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Meade, R Meade, J Malloy, K
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5154802 AC Inspire U11 Select FC Montco Blaze Line Field 4 (9v9) U11 Female   Meade, R Meade, J Malloy, K
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5154810 AC Inspire U12 Select Springfield FC Wild 2010 Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Khazen, M Meade, R Meade, J
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5154813 AC Inspire U12 Select (Turquoise) Marple Newtown Soccer Association Roll U-12 Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Khazen, M Meade, R Meade, J
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5154808 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Lady Raiders Springfield FC Wild 2010 Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Malloy, K Khazen, M Meade, R
29-Aug 5:00 PM 5154818 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Roll U-12 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Malloy, K Khazen, M Meade, R
29-Aug 5:30 PM 5154816 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Roll U-12 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Hawks Line Field 4 (9v9) U12 Female   Meade, J Malloy, K Khazen, M
29-Aug 8:00 AM 5154727 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2011 U10 girls Radnor SC 2011 Girls Black Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, E Maric, Z Sinnot, P
29-Aug 8:30 AM 5154725 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Comet Radnor SC 2011 Girls Black Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, V Polansky, E Maric, Z
29-Aug 9:00 AM 5154798 Rebels Futbol Club '11 Haverford SC U11- Storm Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, E Polansky, V Sinnot, P
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5154796 Haverford SC 2011 B Girls Rebels Futbol Club '11 Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Maric, Z Sinnot, P Polansky, V
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5154723 Radnor SC 2011 Girls Black Springfield FC U11 Blue Crush Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, E Maric, Z Sinnot, P
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5154795 Springfield FC SFC-B Rebels Marple Newtown Soccer Association Magic Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, V Polansky, E Maric, Z
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5154792 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rockets Haverford SC 2011 B Girls Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Polansky, E Polansky, V Sinnot, P
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5154805 FC Montco Blaze Steel United PA 11G Premier Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Keenan, J Duffie, L Rittinger, M
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5154803 AC Inspire U11 Select Steel United PA 11G Premier Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Novielli, J Keenan, J Duffie, L
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5154811 Springfield FC Wild 2010 Marple Newtown Soccer Association United U12 Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Keenan, J Novielli, J Rittinger, M
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5154801 Steel United PA 11G Premier Marple Newtown Soccer Association Newtown Square U11 Tigers Line Field 5 (9v19) U11 Female   Novielli, J Rittinger, M Duffie, L
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5154809 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Lady Raiders Marple Newtown Soccer Association United U12 Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Keenan, J Duffie, L Rittinger, M
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5154814 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Hawks Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Hilton, Sr Keenan, J Duffie, L
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5154807 Marple Newtown Soccer Association United U12 AC Inspire U12 Select Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Keenan, J Hilton, Sr Rittinger, M
29-Aug 5:00 PM 5154817 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Hawks AC Inspire U12 Select (Turquoise) Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Hilton, Sr Rittinger, M Duffie, L
29-Aug 5:30 PM 5154815 Main Line Soccer Club Main Line Soccer U12 Santos AC Inspire U12 Select (Turquoise) Line Field 5 (9v19) U12 Female   Keenan, J Hilton, Sr Rittinger, M
29-Aug 9:00 AM 5153853 Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Orange U9 Steel United PA 13g Elite Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Broske, P X X
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5153850 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Red Steel United PA 13g Elite Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Broske, P X X
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5153903 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Mavericks Marple Newtown Soccer Association Thunder U10 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   Broske, P X X
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5153847 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Red Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Orange U9 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Broske, P X X
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5153900 Malvern United SC Panthers Marple Newtown Soccer Association Thunder U10 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   Broske, P X X
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5153897 Malvern United SC Panthers Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Mavericks Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   France, J X X
29-Aug 12:30 PM 5154214 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Storm Haverford SC HSC Fire 2012 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   France, J X X
29-Aug 1:00 PM 5154212 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Storm Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 1 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   France, J X X
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5202368 FC Montco U9 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Revolution Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   France, J X X
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5154210 Haverford SC HSC Fire 2012 Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 1 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   Snodgrass, M X X
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5202366 Haverford SC 2012 Cheetahs Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 2 Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U10 Female   Snodgrass, M X X
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5153854 Steel United PA 13g Elite (2) Central League Soccer Lower Merion Heart White Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Snodgrass, M X X
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5153856 Ridley United Soccer Club Spartans Steel United PA 13g Elite (2) Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Snodgrass, M X X
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5153884 Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Black AC Inspire U9 Select Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Snodgrass, M X X
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5153858 Coventry SA 2013 Girls Travel Team Steel United PA 13g Elite (2) Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Brutscher, S X X
29-Aug 5:00 PM 5153882 Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Black Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Girls Premier Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Brutscher, S X X
29-Aug 5:30 PM 5153880 AC Inspire U9 Select Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Girls Premier Line Road Field 1 (7v7) U09 Female   Brutscher, S X X
29-Aug 9:00 AM 5153852 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Black Haverford SC 2014 Girls Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   De Lucia, R X X
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5153849 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Black FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   De Lucia, R X X
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5153902 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Premier Haverford SC Warriors Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   De Lucia, R X X
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5153846 Haverford SC 2014 Girls FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   De Lucia, R X X
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5153899 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Premier AC Inspire U10 Select Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   De Lucia, R X X
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5153896 Haverford SC Warriors AC Inspire U10 Select Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 12:30 PM 5154213 Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 1 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Elite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 1:00 PM 5154211 Haverford SC HSC Fire 2012 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Elite Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5202367 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U9 girls Haverford SC 2012 Cheetahs Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5154209 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Elite Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Storm Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5202365 FC Montco U9 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U9 girls Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U10 Female   Samara, G X X
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5153855 Ridley United Soccer Club Spartans Coventry SA 2013 Girls Travel Team Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5153857 Central League Soccer Lower Merion Heart White Coventry SA 2013 Girls Travel Team Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5153883 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2013 Girls Premier Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Rampage Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5153859 Central League Soccer Lower Merion Heart White Ridley United Soccer Club Spartans Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 5:00 PM 5153881 AC Inspire U9 Select Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Rampage Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 5:30 PM 5153879 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Rampage Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Black Line Road Field 2 (7v7) U09 Female   Neef, B X X
29-Aug 9:00 AM 5153851 FC DELCO Black Dtown '14 (G) Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Red Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5153848 Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA - Orange U9 Haverford SC 2014 Girls Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5153901 AC Inspire U10 Select Malvern United SC Panthers Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5153845 Steel United PA 13g Elite Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE Girls Academy - Black Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U09 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5153898 Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Mavericks Haverford SC Warriors Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5153895 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Thunder U10 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2012 Girls Premier Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   DiMatteo, T X X
29-Aug 12:30 PM 5154108 Coventry SA Supernova (Girls 2012 Team) Marple Newtown Soccer Association Lighting U-09 Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 1:00 PM 5154107 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U10 girls second team Ridley United Soccer Club Rebels Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5154106 Coventry SA Supernova (Girls 2012 Team) Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U10 girls second team Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5154105 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Lighting U-09 Ridley United Soccer Club Rebels Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5154104 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Lighting U-09 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U10 girls second team Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5154103 Ridley United Soccer Club Rebels Coventry SA Supernova (Girls 2012 Team) Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   McGuirk, T X X
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5202361 Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 2 FC Montco U9 Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   Fioravanti, G X X
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5202369 Springfield FC SFC-A Thunder Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black 2 Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   Fioravanti, G X X
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5202362 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Revolution Nether Providence AA Nether United 2012 U9 girls Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   Fioravanti, G X X
29-Aug 5:00 PM 5202364 Springfield FC SFC-A Thunder Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Revolution Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   Fioravanti, G X X
29-Aug 5:30 PM 5202363 Haverford SC 2012 Cheetahs Springfield FC SFC-A Thunder Line Road Field 3 (7v7) U10 Female   Fioravanti, G X X
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5154824 Springfield FC Stormchasers 2008 Coventry SA Storm Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Weller, B Duffie, L Neef, B
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5154822 Springfield FC Stormchasers 2008 Springfield FC U14 Lightning Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Abbas, J Weller, B Duffie, L
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5154886 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2009 U12 girls Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rage  Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Neef, B Abbas, J Weller, B
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5154820 Coventry SA Storm Springfield FC U14 Lightning Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Abbas, J Neef, B Duffie, L
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5154884 Nether Providence AA Nether United 2009 U12 girls Lower Merion SC Mighty Reds Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Weller, B Duffie, L Neef, B
29-Aug 12:00 PM 5154882 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rage  Lower Merion SC Mighty Reds Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Abbas, J Weller, B Duffie, L
29-Aug 1:00 PM 5155035 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers  Springfield FC Spartans 2009 Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Vicente, V Abbas, J Riccardi, N
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5155033 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers  Haverford SC 09 - Riptide Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Wissler, S Vicente, V Abbas, J
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5155045 Haverford SC U13- Flames FC Montco Bulldogs Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Vicente, V Wissler, S Riccardi, N
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5155046 1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13GirlsB Radnor SC 2008 Girls Black Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Rizzo, T Riccardi, N Wissler, S
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5155031 Springfield FC Spartans 2009 Haverford SC 09 - Riptide Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U13 Female   Vicente, V Rizzo, T Maslanka, M
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5155043 King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2008 G Radnor SC 2008 Girls Black Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Wissler, S Vicente, V Rizzo, T
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5155038 Radnor SC 2008 Girls Black Haverford SC U13- Flames Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Maslanka, M Wissler, S Vicente, V
29-Aug 4:30 PM 5155040 King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2008 G 1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13GirlsB Line Road Field 6 (11v11) U15 Female   Rizzo, T Maslanka, M Wissler, S
29-Aug 9:30 AM 5154823 Springfield FC U14 Lightning Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigris FC - Black Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Shelly, T Wildauer, A Steffenino, C
29-Aug 10:00 AM 5154821 Coventry SA Storm Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigris FC - Black Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Shelly, T Wildauer, A Steffenino, C
29-Aug 10:30 AM 5154885 Lower Merion SC Mighty Reds FC Montco Heat-Blue Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Hassan, R Shelly, T Wildauer, A
29-Aug 11:00 AM 5154819 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigris FC - Black Springfield FC Stormchasers 2008 Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Hassan, R Shelly, T Wildauer, A
29-Aug 11:30 AM 5154883 Ridley United Soccer Club Ridley United SC Rage  FC Montco Heat-Blue Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Steffenino, C Hassan, R Shelly, T
29-Aug 12:00 PM 5154881 FC Montco Heat-Blue Nether Providence AA Nether United 2009 U12 girls Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Steffenino, C Hassan, R Shelly, T
29-Aug 1:00 PM 5155034 Haverford SC 09 - Riptide Colonial SC  Colonial 2009 Black Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Hassan, R
29-Aug 1:30 PM 5155032 Springfield FC Spartans 2009 Colonial SC  Colonial 2009 Black Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Wildauer, A Steffenino, C Hassan, R
29-Aug 2:00 PM 5155044 Unity 2008 Girls King of Prussia SC Prussians Select 2008 G Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Shelly, T Wildauer, A Steffenino, C
29-Aug 2:30 PM 5155042 Haverford SC U13- Flames Unity 2008 Girls Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Shelly, T Wildauer, A Steffenino, C
29-Aug 3:00 PM 5155030 Colonial SC  Colonial 2009 Black Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers  Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U13 Female   Hassan, R Shelly, T Wildauer, A
29-Aug 3:30 PM 5155041 1776 United FC 1776 2008 U13GirlsB FC Montco Bulldogs Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Hassan, R Shelly, T Wildauer, A
29-Aug 4:00 PM 5155039 FC Montco Bulldogs Unity 2008 Girls Line Road Field 7 (11v11) U15 Female   Steffenino, C Hassan, R Shelly, T