Central League Youth Festival      
      August 25 & 26      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            New Rules Changes      
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Fees & Times $20 per game - 30 minute running clock
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 10:20 PM Monday September 2              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
8/24/2019 08:30 AM 9300 Haverford SC Malvern United SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 09:05 AM 10301 Ridley United SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 09:40 AM 9302 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Haverford SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 10:15 AM 10302 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 10:50 AM 9304 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 11:25 AM 10304 Haverford SC Ridley United SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 12:00 PM 10204 Coventry SA Haverford SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/24/2019 12:35 PM 10403 Rose Tree SC Springfield FC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 01:10 PM 10404 Coventry SA Haverford SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 01:45 PM 10408 Main Line Soccer Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 02:20 PM 10405 Haverford SC Harleysville FC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 02:55 PM 9104 Radnor SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 03:30 PM 10410 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 04:05 PM 9105 Phoenixville SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 04:40 PM 10413 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 05:15 PM 9107 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Boys   Murphy, O X X
8/24/2019 08:30 AM 9301 Marple Newtown SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 09:05 AM 10200 Coventry SA Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 09:40 AM 9303 Malvern United SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 10:15 AM 10303 Main Line Soccer Ridley United SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 10:50 AM 9305 Malvern United SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 11:25 AM 10305 Main Line Soccer Rose Tree SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 12:00 PM 10205 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 12:35 PM 9100 Lower Merion SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Gottfried, M X X
8/24/2019 01:10 PM 10407 Liverpool FC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 01:45 PM 9102 Rose Tree SC Lower Merion SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 02:20 PM 10406 Rose Tree SC Coventry SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 02:55 PM 9401 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Upper Darby FC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 03:30 PM 10411 Main Line Soccer Springfield FC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 04:05 PM 9106 Radnor SC Lower Merion SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 04:40 PM 9403 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Adamson, A X X
8/24/2019 05:15 PM 9404 Main Line Soccer Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Boys   Gries, Anna X X
8/24/2019 08:30 AM 10300 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Marsh, M X X
8/24/2019 09:05 AM 10201 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Marsh, M X X
8/24/2019 10:15 AM 10202 Marple Newtown SA Coventry SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Marsh, M X X
8/24/2019 10:50 AM 10203 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Marsh, M X X
8/24/2019 11:25 AM 10401 Liverpool FC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 12:00 PM 10402 Coventry SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 12:35 PM 9101 Phoenixville SC Radnor SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 01:10 PM 9400 Main Line Soccer Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 01:45 PM 9103 Marple Newtown SA Phoenixville SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 02:20 PM 10409 Springfield FC Liverpool FC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 03:30 PM 10412 Marple Newtown SA Harleysville FC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 04:05 PM 9402 Upper Darby FC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 04:40 PM 10400 Harleysville FC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 05:15 PM 9405 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Upper Darby FC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Boys   O'Brien, M X X
8/24/2019 08:30 AM 11300 Main Line Soccer Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 09:05 AM 11302 Radnor SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 09:40 AM 11304 Upper Darby FC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 10:15 AM 11307 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 10:50 AM 11306 Southern Chester County SA Upper Darby FC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 11:25 AM 11312 Marple Newtown SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 12:00 PM 11309 Main Line Soccer Southern Chester County SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Boys   Wagner, D X X
8/24/2019 01:10 PM 12300 Greater Chester Valley SA Interboro Soccer Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Hadi, R Fitzgerald, J Hassan, K
8/24/2019 01:45 PM 12302 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Hassan, K Hadi, R Fitzgerald, J
8/24/2019 02:20 PM 12304 Rebels FC Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Fitzgerald, J Hassan, K Hadi, R
8/24/2019 02:55 PM 12307 Haverford SC Liverpool FC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Hadi, R Fitzgerald, J Hassan, K
8/24/2019 03:30 PM 12306 Marple Newtown SA Rebels FC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Hassan, K Hadi, R Fitzgerald, J
8/24/2019 04:05 PM 12312 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Fitzgerald, J Hassan, K Hadi, R
8/24/2019 04:40 PM 12309 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Boys   Hadi, R Fitzgerald, J Hassan, K
8/24/2019 08:30 AM 11301 Rose Tree SC Southern Chester County SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Lyle, D X X
8/24/2019 09:05 AM 11303 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
8/24/2019 09:40 AM 11305 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
8/24/2019 10:15 AM 11308 Main Line Soccer Radnor SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
8/24/2019 10:50 AM 11311 Rose Tree SC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Ndebele, M X X
8/24/2019 11:25 AM 11313 Haverford SC Radnor SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 12:00 PM 11310 Marple Newtown SA Upper Darby FC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Boys   Prem, B X X
8/24/2019 01:10 PM 12301 Lower Merion SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Jackson, R Nguyen, E Smith Simeon
8/24/2019 01:45 PM 12303 Liverpool FC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Jackson, R Nguyen, E Smith Simeon
8/24/2019 02:20 PM 12305 Interboro Soccer Lower Merion SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Jackson, R Nguyen, E Smith Simeon
8/24/2019 02:55 PM 12308 Marple Newtown SA Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Jackson, R Nguyen, E Smith Simeon
8/24/2019 03:30 PM 12311 Lower Merion SC Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Gries, Alan Gries, Anna Greis, Jess
8/24/2019 04:05 PM 12313 Liverpool FC Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Gries, Anna Gries, Alan Greis, Jess
8/24/2019 04:40 PM 12310 Interboro Soccer Rebels FC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Boys   Greis, Jess Gries, Anna Gries, Alan
8/24/2019 08:00 AM 13200 Main Line Soccer Springfield FC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Ndebele, M Cortese, J
8/24/2019 08:35 AM 13201 Rose Tree SC Upper Darby FC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Bialko, S Krakower, D Ndebele, M
8/24/2019 09:10 AM 13202 Liverpool FC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Cortese, J Bialko, S Krakower, D
8/24/2019 09:45 AM 13203 White Clay SC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Cortese, J Bialko, S
8/24/2019 10:20 AM 13204 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Brodovsky, J Cortese, J
8/24/2019 10:55 AM 13205 Upper Darby FC Liverpool FC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Brodovsky, J DeRosa, C
8/24/2019 11:30 AM 13206 Main Line Soccer Rose Tree SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Auslander, C DeRosa, C
8/24/2019 12:05 PM 13207 Springfield FC Upper Darby FC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D DeRosa, C Auslander, C
8/24/2019 12:40 PM 13208 White Clay SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   Krakower, D Auslander, C DeRosa, C
8/24/2019 01:15 PM 13210 Rose Tree SC Liverpool FC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   DeRosa, C Krakower, D Auslander, C
8/24/2019 01:50 PM 13209 Springfield FC White Clay SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U13 Boys   DeRosa, C Taylor, C Krakower, D
8/24/2019 02:25 PM 14100 Aston Youth SA Radnor SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Taylor, C DeRosa, C Auslander, C
8/24/2019 03:00 PM 14101 Upper Darby FC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Billbrough, B Taylor, C DeRosa, C
8/24/2019 03:35 PM 14102 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Taylor, C Billbrough, B Auslander, C
8/24/2019 04:10 PM 14103 Radnor SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   DeRosa, C Taylor, C Billbrough, B
8/24/2019 04:45 PM 14104 Marple Newtown SA Aston Youth SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Taylor, C DeRosa, C Auslander, C
8/24/2019 05:20 PM 14105 Upper Darby FC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Billbrough, B Taylor, C Auslander, C
8/24/2019 05:55 PM 14106 Marple Newtown SA Aston Youth SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Taylor, C Billbrough, B Auslander, C
8/24/2019 06:30 PM 14107 Upper Darby FC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Murphy, O Taylor, C Billbrough, B
8/24/2019 07:05 PM 14108 Rose Tree SC Radnor SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Boys   Taylor, C Murphy, O Auslander, C
8/25/2019 08:30 AM 9800 Nether United FC Springfield FC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 09:05 AM 9806 Ridley United SC Interboro Soccer Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 09:40 AM 9802 Main Line Soccer Nether United FC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 9808 Rose Tree SC Ridley United SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 10:50 AM 9804 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 11:25 AM 10600 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Girls   Stracciolini, M X X
8/25/2019 12:00 PM 10607 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 12:35 PM 9810 Coventry SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 01:10 PM 9814 Interboro Soccer Rose Tree SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U09 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 01:45 PM 10608 Marple Newtown SA Ridley United SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 02:20 PM 10604 Rose Tree SC Radnor SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 02:55 PM 10610 Aston Youth SA Ridley United SC Festival Field #1- 7v7 U10 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2019 08:30 AM 9801 Coventry SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 09:05 AM 10700 Greater Chester Valley SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 09:40 AM 9803 Springfield FC Coventry SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 10702 Ridley United SC Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 10:50 AM 9809 Interboro Soccer Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 11:25 AM 10601 Radnor SC Haverford SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   Stracciolini, C X X
8/25/2019 12:00 PM 10705 Main Line Soccer Ridley United SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 12:35 PM 9811 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Nether United FC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U09 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 01:10 PM 10602 Marple Newtown SA Radnor SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 01:45 PM 10609 Springfield FC Aston Youth SA Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 02:20 PM 10605 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 02:55 PM 10611 Marple Newtown SA Springfield FC Festival Field #2- 7v7 U10 Girls   McGuirk, T X X
8/25/2019 08:30 AM 9805 Phoenixville SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 09:05 AM 10701 Malvern United SC Ridley United SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 09:40 AM 9807 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Phoenixville SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 10703 Main Line Soccer Malvern United SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 10:50 AM 9812 Phoenixville SC Springfield FC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 11:25 AM 10606 Aston Youth SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 12:00 PM 10704 Greater Chester Valley SA Malvern United SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 12:35 PM 9813 Ridley United SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Festival Field #3- 7v7 U09 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 01:10 PM 10603 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #3- 7v7 U10 Girls   France J X X
8/25/2019 08:30 AM 11600 Coventry SA Malvern United SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 09:05 AM 11500 Aston Youth SA Haverford SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 09:40 AM 11400 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 11602 Rose Tree SC Coventry SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 10:50 AM 11502 Greater Chester Valley SA Aston Youth SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 11:25 AM 11402 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Wagner, D X X
8/25/2019 12:00 PM 11604 Coventry SA Ridley United SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, D X X
8/25/2019 12:35 PM 11504 Ridley United SC Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, D X X
8/25/2019 01:10 PM 11407 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, R X X
8/25/2019 01:45 PM 11505 Main Line Soccer Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, R X X
8/25/2019 02:20 PM 11507 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hillsinger, R X X
8/25/2019 02:55 PM 12500 Coventry SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, D Wagner, D Hillsinger, R
8/25/2019 03:30 PM 12400 Concord SA Greater Chester Valley SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Feindt, K Hillsinger, D Wagner, D
8/25/2019 04:05 PM 12502 Methacton United SC Coventry SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, R Feindt, K Hillsinger, D
8/25/2019 04:40 PM 12402 Marple Newtown SA Concord SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R Feindt, K
8/25/2019 05:15 PM 12507 Methacton United SC Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R
8/25/2019 05:50 PM 12404 Concord SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, D Hillsinger, L
8/25/2019 06:25 PM 12505 Swarthmore Soccer Club Methacton United SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G Hillsinger, D
8/25/2019 07:35 PM 12504 Methacton United SC Methacton United SC Festival Field #5- 9v9 U12 Girls   Hillsinger, L Hillsinger, R Hillsinger, G
8/25/2019 08:30 AM 11601 Ridley United SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 09:05 AM 11501 Main Line Soccer Ridley United SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 09:40 AM 11401 Methacton United SC Springfield FC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 11603 Malvern United SC Ridley United SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 10:50 AM 11503 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hadi, R X X
8/25/2019 11:25 AM 11403 Marple Newtown SA Methacton United SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hadi, R X X
8/25/2019 12:00 PM 11605 Malvern United SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 12:35 PM 11404 Springfield FC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Meade, J X X
8/25/2019 01:10 PM 11406 Springfield FC Haverford SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hadi, R X X
8/25/2019 01:45 PM 11506 Ridley United SC Aston Youth SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Hadi, R X X
8/25/2019 02:20 PM 11405 Methacton United SC Rose Tree SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U11 Girls   Call, D X X
8/25/2019 02:55 PM 12501 Swarthmore Soccer Club Methacton United SC Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Meade, J Call, D Hadi, R
8/25/2019 03:30 PM 12401 Main Line Soccer Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Albright, G Meade, J Hadi, R
8/25/2019 04:05 PM 12503 Marple Newtown SA Swarthmore Soccer Club Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Call, D Albright, G Meade, J
8/25/2019 04:40 PM 12403 Greater Chester Valley SA Main Line Soccer Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Albright, G Read, K Call, D
8/25/2019 05:50 PM 12405 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Meade, J Read, K Call, D
8/25/2019 06:25 PM 12506 Methacton United SC Coventry SA Festival Field #6- 9v9 U12 Girls   Meade, J Call, D Read, K
8/25/2019 09:00 AM 14200 Marple Newtown SA Pottsgrove SC Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Girls   Holst, B Keenan, J Nguyen, E
8/25/2019 10:15 AM 14201 Pottsgrove SC Swarthmore Soccer Club Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Girls   Keenan, J Holst, B Nguyen, E
8/25/2019 11:30 AM 14202 Swarthmore Soccer Club Marple Newtown SA Festival Field #8- 11v11 U14 Girls   Holst, B Keenan, J Nguyen, E