Central League Youth Festival      
      August 25 & 26      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Fees & Times $20 per game - 30 minute running clock
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 7:50 PM Friday August 24              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 9100 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 9:35 AM 9301 Radnor SC Rose Tree SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 10:10 AM 9104 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 10:45 AM 9302 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 11:20 AM 9102 Rose Tree SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 11:55 AM 9304 Haverford SC Radnor SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 1:00 PM 10300 Greater Chester Valley SA Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 1:35 PM 9400 Coventry SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Leslie, J X X
8/25/2018 2:10 PM 10303 Rose Tree SC Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 2:45 PM 10306 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 3:20 PM 10308 Main Line Soccer Marple Newtown SA Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 3:55 PM 10307 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 4:30 PM 9407 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Rose Tree SC Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 5:05 PM 10309 Coventry SA Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 5:40 PM 9409 Liverpool FC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road  #1 U9 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 6:15 PM 10313 Marple Newtown SA Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U10 Boys   Brodovsky, J X X
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 9101 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 10:10 AM 9105 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 10:45 AM 9303 Main Line Soccer Radnor SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 11:20 AM 9103 Haverford SC Haverford SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 11:55 AM 9305 Main Line Soccer Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 1:00 PM 10301 Rose Tree SC Coventry SA Line Road #2 U10 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 1:35 PM 9401 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Rey, J X X
8/25/2018 2:10 PM 10304 Marple Newtown SA Coventry SA Line Road #2 U10 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 2:45 PM 9403 Rose Tree SC Coventry SA Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 3:20 PM 10311 Rose Tree SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #2 U10 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 3:55 PM 10312 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road #2 U10 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 4:30 PM 9408 Coventry SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 5:05 PM 10310 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Line Road #2 U10 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 5:40 PM 9410 Rose Tree SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #2 U9 Boys   Henry, T X X
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 9300 Haverford SC Main Line Soccer Line Road #3 U9 Boys   Weller, B X X
8/25/2018 1:00 PM 10302 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road #3 U10 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 1:35 PM 9402 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Liverpool FC Line Road #3 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 2:10 PM 10305 Greater Chester Valley SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #3 U10 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 2:45 PM 9404 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #3 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 3:20 PM 9405 Rose Tree SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #3 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 3:55 PM 9406 Marple Newtown SA Liverpool FC Line Road #3 U9 Boys   Tuzmen, M X X
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 11300 Haverford SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Ung, D Segal, S
8/25/2018 9:35 AM 11302 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Weller, B Segal, L Ung, D
8/25/2018 10:10 AM 11304 Rose Tree SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Weller, B Segal, S
8/25/2018 10:45 AM 11303 Marple Newtown SA King of Prussia SC Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Weller, B Segal, S Ung, D
8/25/2018 11:20 AM 12202 Greater Chester Valley SA Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Segal, L Ung, D Segal, S
8/25/2018 11:55 AM 11306 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Weller, B Segal, L Ung, D
8/25/2018 12:30 PM 11311 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Weller, B Segal, S
8/25/2018 1:05 PM 12301 Haverford SC Interboro Soccer Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Weller, B Segal, S Ung, D
8/25/2018 1:40 PM 11307 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Ung, D Segal, S
8/25/2018 2:15 PM 12302 Rose Tree SC White Clay SC Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Weller, B Segal, L Ung, D
8/25/2018 2:50 PM 12205 Radnor SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Segal, L Weller, B Segal, S
8/25/2018 3:25 PM 12304 White Clay SC Coventry SA Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Weller, B Segal, S Ung, D
8/25/2018 4:00 PM 11309 Greater Chester Valley SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Ung, D Segal, S
8/25/2018 4:35 PM 12207 Greater Chester Valley SA Main Line Soccer Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Weller, B Segal, L Ung, D
8/25/2018 5:10 PM 11313 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #5 U11 Boys   Segal, L Weller, B Segal, S
8/25/2018 5:45 PM 12308 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #5 U12 Boys   Weller, B Segal, L Ung, D
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 11301 Radnor SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #6 U11 Boys   Jacob, M Northeimer, B Jackson, R
8/25/2018 9:35 AM 12200 Greater Chester Valley SA Main Line Soccer Line Road #6 U12 Boys   McAndrew, T Jacob, M Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 10:10 AM 12201 Radnor SC Haverford SC Line Road #6 U12 Boys   Jacob, M McAndrew, T Jackson, R
8/25/2018 10:45 AM 11305 Haverford SC Radnor SC Line Road #6 U11 Boys   McAndrew, T Jackson, R Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 11:20 AM 12203 Main Line Soccer Radnor SC Line Road #6 U12 Boys   Jacob, M Northeimer, B Jackson, R
8/25/2018 11:55 AM 11308 King of Prussia SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #6 U11 Boys   McAndrew, T Jacob, M Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 12:30 PM 12300 Coventry SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U12 Boys   Jacob, M McAndrew, T Jackson, R
8/25/2018 1:05 PM 12204 Haverford SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #6 U12 Boys   McAndrew, T Jackson, R Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 1:40 PM 11312 Radnor SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #6 U11 Boys   Jacob, M Northeimer, B Jackson, R
8/25/2018 2:15 PM 12303 Marple Newtown SA Interboro Soccer Line Road #6 U12 Boys   McAndrew, T Jacob, M Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 2:50 PM 12206 Haverford SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #6 U12 Boys   Jacob, M McAndrew, T Jackson, R
8/25/2018 3:25 PM 12305 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #6 U12 Boys   McAndrew, T Jackson, R Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 4:00 PM 11310 Haverford SC King of Prussia SC Line Road #6 U11 Boys   Jacob, M Northeimer, B Jackson, R
8/25/2018 4:35 PM 12306 Interboro Soccer Coventry SA Line Road #6 U12 Boys   McAndrew, T Jacob, M Northeimer, B
8/25/2018 5:10 PM 12307 Haverford SC White Clay SC Line Road #6 U12 Boys   Jacob, M McAndrew, T Jackson, R
8/25/2018 9:00 AM 13100 Marple Newtown SA Radnor SC Line Road #8 U14 Boys   Comber, P Comber, C Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 10:30 AM 13102 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #8 U14 Boys   Comber, P Comber, C Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 12:00 PM 13101 Radnor SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #8 U14 Boys   Comber, P Comber, C Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 1:40 PM 13205 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Robb, G Hoskinson, J Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 2:15 PM 13200 Alliance FC Haverford SC Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Hoskinson, J Robb, G Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 2:50 PM 13201 Marple Newtown SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Robb, G Hoskinson, J Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 3:25 PM 13202 Rose Tree SC Alliance FC Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Hoskinson, J Robb, G Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 4:05 PM 13203 Haverford SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Robb, G Hoskinson, J Van Cott, B
8/25/2018 4:40 PM 13204 Alliance FC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #8 U13 Boys   Hoskinson, J Robb, G Van Cott, B
8/26/2018 9:00 AM 9700 Rose Tree SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 9:35 AM 9703 Main Line Soccer Phoenixville SC Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 10:10 AM 9704 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 10:45 AM 9706 Phoenixville SC Radnor SC Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 11:20 AM 9708 Rose Tree SC Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 11:55 AM 9709 Radnor SC Main Line Soccer Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 12:30 PM 9800 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road  #1 U9 Girls   Leslie, J X X
8/26/2018 1:45 PM 10400 Haverford SC Rose Tree SC Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 2:20 PM 10600 Haverford SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 2:55 PM 10403 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 3:30 PM 10603 Greater Chester Valley SA Methacton United SC Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 4:05 PM 10406 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 4:40 PM 10606 Methacton United SC Haverford SC Line Road  #1 U10 Girls   Henry, T X X
8/26/2018 9:00 AM 9701 Haverford SC Concord SA Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 9:35 AM 9806 Marple Newtown SA Ridley United SC Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 10:10 AM 9705 Aston Youth SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 10:45 AM 9707 Concord SA Main Line Soccer Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 11:20 AM 9804 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Ridley United SC Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 11:55 AM 9710 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Phoenixville SC Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 12:30 PM 9802 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #2 U9 Girls   Jacob, M X X
8/26/2018 1:45 PM 10401 Main Line Soccer Marple Newtown SA Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 2:20 PM 10601 Coventry SA Methacton United SC Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 2:55 PM 10404 Springfield FC Haverford SC Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 3:30 PM 10604 Springfield FC Haverford SC Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 4:05 PM 10407 Main Line Soccer Springfield FC Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 4:40 PM 10607 Coventry SA Springfield FC Line Road #2 U10 Girls   Rey, J X X
8/26/2018 9:00 AM 9702 Radnor SC Aston Youth SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 9:35 AM 9808 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Springfield FC Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 10:10 AM 9807 Marple Newtown SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 10:45 AM 9803 Springfield FC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 11:20 AM 9805 Marple Newtown SA Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 11:55 AM 9711 Concord SA Aston Youth SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   Joseph, R X X
8/26/2018 12:30 PM 9801 Marple Newtown SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #3 U9 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 1:45 PM 10402 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 2:20 PM 10602 Ridley United SC Springfield FC Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 2:55 PM 10405 Main Line Soccer Ridley United SC Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 3:30 PM 10605 Coventry SA Ridley United SC Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 4:05 PM 10408 Ridley United SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 4:40 PM 10608 Ridley United SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #3 U10 Girls   France, J X X
8/26/2018 9:30 AM 11600 Haverford SC Methacton United SC Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Ung, D Griffin, S
8/26/2018 10:05 AM 12400 Aston Youth SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #5 U12 Girls   Hilton, Sr Crampsey, M Ung, D
8/26/2018 10:40 AM 11400 Rose Tree SC Main Line Soccer Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Hilton, Sr Griffin, S
8/26/2018 11:15 AM 11602 Pottsgrove SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Hilton, Sr Griffin, S Ung, D
8/26/2018 11:50 AM 12402 Swarthmore Soccer Club Haverford SC Line Road #5 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Ung, D Griffin, S
8/26/2018 12:25 PM 11402 Greater Chester Valley SA Rose Tree SC Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Hilton, Sr Crampsey, M Ung, D
8/26/2018 1:00 PM 11604 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Haverford SC Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Hilton, Sr Griffin, S
8/26/2018 1:35 PM 12408 Swarthmore Soccer Club Rose Tree SC Line Road #5 U12 Girls   Hilton, Sr Griffin, S Ung, D
8/26/2018 2:10 PM 11404 Radnor SC Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Ung, D Griffin, S
8/26/2018 2:45 PM 11606 Marple Newtown SA Haverford SC Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Hilton, Sr Crampsey, M Ung, D
8/26/2018 3:20 PM 12405 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Swarthmore Soccer Club Line Road #5 U12 Girls   Crampsey, M Hilton, Sr Griffin, S
8/26/2018 3:55 PM 11405 Marple Newtown SA Greater Chester Valley SA Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Hilton, Sr Griffin, S Ung, D
8/26/2018 4:30 PM 11608 Pottsgrove SC Methacton United SC Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Crampsey, M Ung, D Griffin, S
8/26/2018 5:05 PM 11407 Greater Chester Valley SA Main Line Soccer Line Road #5 U11 Girls   Hilton, Sr Crampsey, M Ung, D
8/26/2018 9:30 AM 11601 Lower Merion SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Weller, B Stracciolini, C Burd, B
8/26/2018 10:05 AM 12401 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U12 Girls   Gray, B Weller, B Stracciolini, C
8/26/2018 10:40 AM 11401 Marple Newtown SA Radnor SC Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Burd, B Gray, B Weller, B
8/26/2018 11:15 AM 11603 Methacton United SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Gray, B Burd, B Stracciolini, C
8/26/2018 11:50 AM 12406 Marple Newtown SA Aston Youth SA Line Road #6 U12 Girls   Weller, B Stracciolini, C Burd, B
8/26/2018 12:25 PM 11403 Main Line Soccer Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Gray, B Weller, B Stracciolini, C
8/26/2018 1:00 PM 11605 Lower Merion SC Pottsgrove SC Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Burd, B Gray, B Weller, B
8/26/2018 1:35 PM 12407 Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Haverford SC Line Road #6 U12 Girls   Cress, B Burd, B Gray, B
8/26/2018 2:45 PM 11607 Lower Merion SC Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Weller, B Cress, B Burd, B
8/26/2018 3:20 PM 12404 Haverford SC Aston Youth SA Line Road #6 U12 Girls   Gray, B Weller, B Cress, B
8/26/2018 3:55 PM 11406 Radnor SC Rose Tree SC Line Road #6 U11 Girls   Burd, B Gray, B Weller, B
8/26/2018 4:30 PM 12403 Rose Tree SC Marple Newtown SA Line Road #6 U12 Girls   Cress, B Burd, B Gray, B
8/26/2018 10:00 AM 13400 Alliance FC Colonial SC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   Novielli, J Ndoci, M Ahlum, N
8/26/2018 10:35 AM 13401 Haverford SC Methacton United SC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   McAndrew, T Novielli, J Ndoci, M
8/26/2018 11:45 AM 13402 Methacton United SC Alliance FC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   Novielli, J McAndrew, T Ahlum, N
8/26/2018 12:20 PM 13403 Colonial SC Haverford SC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   Ndoci, M Ahlum, N McAndrew, T
8/26/2018 1:30 PM 13404 Alliance FC Haverford SC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   Novielli, J Ndoci, M Ahlum, N
8/26/2018 2:05 PM 13405 Colonial SC Methacton United SC Line Road #8 U14 Girls   McAndrew, T Novielli, J Ndoci, M