Central League Youth Festival      
      August 26 & 27      
                       
                       
            Confirmation  campbell@chesco.com   
            Weather Info        
            Rules        
            Rules Modification - 7v7 - U09 & 10    
            Rules Modifications - 9v9 - U11 & 12    
            Directions        
            Fees & Times $20 per game - 30 minute running clock
            Referee Event Registration    
                       
Revised 10:45 PM Saturday August 26              
                       
Date Time Gm # Home Away Field Div M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
26-Aug 9:00 AM 9100 FC Brandywine Gold HSC Red Devils Line Road #1 U09 - T1 M   Crampsey, M X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 9401 FC Brandywine Blue Greater Chester Valley Soccer Club Line Road #1 U09 - T4 M   Crampsey, M X X
26-Aug 10:10 AM 10300 Coventry Sharks MNSA Spurs Line Road #1 U10 - T3 M   Crampsey, M X X
26-Aug 10:45 AM 9102 Rose Tree World Cup FC Brandywine Gold Line Road #1 U09 - T1 M   Crampsey, M X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 10303 Radnor 2008 Boys Santos Coventry Sharks Line Road #1 U10 - T3 M   France, J X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 9404 RUSC Rangers Chester Spring United Line Road #1 U09 - T4 M   France, J X X
26-Aug 12:30 PM 9104 FC Brandywine Gold Radnor 2009 Boys Samba Line Road #1 U09 - T1 M   France, J X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 10306 Haverford Soccer, Avalanche MNSA Spurs Line Road #1 U10 - T3 M   France, J X X
26-Aug 1:40 PM 10100 FC Brandywine 08 Gold GCVSA Outlaws Line Road #1 U10 - T1 M   Ocampo, S X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 9407 FC Brandywine Blue RUSC Rangers Line Road #1 U09 - T4 M   Ocampo, S X X
26-Aug 2:50 PM 10103 GCVSA Outlaws Haverford Red Storm Line Road #1 U10 - T1 M   Ocampo, S X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 10309 MNSA Spurs FC Brandywine 08 Blue Line Road #1 U10 - T3 M   Ocampo, S X X
26-Aug 9:00 AM 9101 Radnor 2009 Boys Samba Rose Tree World Cup Line Road #2 U09 - T1 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 9402 Marple Newtown SA U9 Lions RUSC Rangers Line Road #2 U09 - T4 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 10:10 AM 10301 Haverford Soccer, Avalanche KOPSC Boys White '08 Line Road #2 U10 - T3 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 10:45 AM 9103 HSC Red Devils Radnor 2009 Boys Samba Line Road #2 U09 - T1 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 10304 FC Brandywine 08 Blue Haverford Soccer, Avalanche Line Road #2 U10 - T3 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 9405 FC Brandywine Blue Marple Newtown SA U9 Lions Line Road #2 U09 - T4 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 12:30 PM 9105 HSC Red Devils Rose Tree World Cup Line Road #2 U09 - T1 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 10307 FC Brandywine 08 Blue Radnor 2008 Boys Santos Line Road #2 U10 - T3 M   Houseman, D X X
26-Aug 1:40 PM 10101 Haverford Red Storm Radnor 2008 Boys Samba Line Road #2 U10 - T1 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 9408 Marple Newtown SA U9 Lions Liverpool FC U9 Line Road #2 U09 - T4 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 2:50 PM 10102 Radnor 2008 Boys Samba FC Brandywine 08 Gold Line Road #2 U10 - T1 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 10310 Radnor 2008 Boys Santos MNSA Gunners Line Road #2 U10 - T3 M   France, B X X
26-Aug 4:00 PM 9307 CSU Arsenal TEYSA / FCE 2010 Boys Line Road #2 U09 - T3 F   France, B X X
26-Aug 9:00 AM 9200 Aston United U9 FCUSA Philadelphia 2009 Black Line Road #3 U09 - T2 M   Scott, R X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 10302 MNSA Gunners FC Brandywine 08 Blue Line Road #3 U10 - T3 M   Scott, R X X
26-Aug 10:10 AM 9202 Marple Newtown SA U9 Panthers Aston United U9 Line Road #3 U09 - T2 M   Scott, R X X
26-Aug 10:45 AM 9300 Coventry Hurricanes Radnor 2009 Boys Santos Line Road #3 U09 - T3 F   Scott, R X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 10305 KOPSC Boys White '08 MNSA Gunners Line Road #3 U10 - T3 M   McGuirk, T X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 9302 Rose Tree SC Strikers TEYSA / FCE 2010 Boys Line Road #3 U09 - T3 F   McGuirk, T X X
26-Aug 12:30 PM 9204 Aston United U9 Haverford United Line Road #3 U09 - T2 M   McGuirk, T X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 10308 Coventry Sharks KOPSC Boys White '08 Line Road #3 U10 - T3 M   McGuirk, T X X
26-Aug 1:40 PM 9304 TEYSA / FCE 2010 Boys Coventry Hurricanes Line Road #3 U09 - T3 F   McGuirk, T X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 10200 CSA 2008 Red FCUSA Philadelphia 2008 Black Line Road #3 U10 - T2 M   Rey, J X X
26-Aug 2:50 PM 9308 Rose Tree SC Strikers Radnor 2009 Boys Santos Line Road #3 U09 - T3 F   Rey, J X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 10202 Main Line Soccer Sharks CSA 2008 Red Line Road #3 U10 - T2 M   Rey, J X X
26-Aug 4:00 PM 10104 FC Brandywine 08 Gold Haverford Red Storm Line Road #3 U10 - T1 M   Rey, J X X
26-Aug 4:35 PM 10204 CSA 2008 Red GCVSA Renegade Line Road #3 U10 - T2 M   Rey, J X X
26-Aug 9:00 AM 9201 Haverford United Marple Newtown SA U9 Panthers Line Road #4 U09 - T2 M   Krakower, D X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 9400 Chester Spring United Liverpool FC U9 Line Road #4 U09 - T4 M   Krakower, D X X
26-Aug 10:10 AM 9203 FCUSA Philadelphia 2009 Black Haverford United Line Road #4 U09 - T2 M   Krakower, D X X
26-Aug 10:45 AM 9301 CSU Arsenal Main Line Soccer Club Line Road #4 U09 - T3 F   Krakower, D X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 9403 Liverpool FC U9 Greater Chester Valley Soccer Club Line Road #4 U09 - T4 M   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 9303 Radnor 2009 Boys Santos Main Line Soccer Club Line Road #4 U09 - T3 F   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 12:30 PM 9205 FCUSA Philadelphia 2009 Black Marple Newtown SA U9 Panthers Line Road #4 U09 - T2 M   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 9406 Greater Chester Valley Soccer Club Chester Spring United Line Road #4 U09 - T4 M   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 1:40 PM 9305 CSU Arsenal Rose Tree SC Strikers Line Road #4 U09 - T3 F   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 10201 GCVSA Renegade Main Line Soccer Sharks Line Road #4 U10 - T2 M   Stahl, J X X
26-Aug 2:50 PM 9306 Main Line Soccer Club Coventry Hurricanes Line Road #4 U09 - T3 F   Maric, Z X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 10203 FCUSA Philadelphia 2008 Black GCVSA Renegade Line Road #4 U10 - T2 M   Maric, Z X X
26-Aug 4:00 PM 10105 GCVSA Outlaws Radnor 2008 Boys Samba Line Road #4 U10 - T1 M   Maric, Z X X
26-Aug 4:35 PM 10205 FCUSA Philadelphia 2008 Black Main Line Soccer Sharks Line Road #4 U10 - T2 M   Maric, Z X X
26-Aug 9:00 AM 11300 FC Brandywine Premiere 07s Haverford Soccer Great Whites Line Road #5 U11 - T3 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 11201 Greater Chester Valley SA Rebels HSC Explosion Line Road #5 U11- T2 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 10:10 AM 11302 Interbor Soccer FC Brandywine Premiere 07s Line Road #5 U11 - T3 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 10:45 AM 11202 Greater Chester Valley SA Rebels Radnor 2007 Boys Samba Line Road #5 U11- T2 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 11303 Haverford Soccer Great Whites Interbor Soccer Line Road #5 U11 - T3 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 12202 Concord Soccer 06 GCVSA Menace Line Road #5 U12 - T2 M   Cress, B Sogunro, O Saito, M
26-Aug 12:30 PM 11203 Rose Tree SC Dynamo Greater Chester Valley SA Rebels Line Road #5 U11- T2 M   Saito, M X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 12105 GCVSA U12 Mayhem Radnor 2006 Boys Samba Line Road #5 U12 - T1 M   Cress, B Saito, M Need 1
26-Aug 1:40 PM 11305 Interbor Soccer Radnor 2007 Boys Santos Line Road #5 U11 - T3 M   Cress, B X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 12206 Marple Newtown Black Tigers RTSC Raiders Line Road #5 U12 - T2 M   Wissler, S Cress, B Betancourt, R
26-Aug 2:50 PM 11307 Radnor 2007 Boys Santos Haverford Soccer Great Whites Line Road #5 U11 - T3 M   Wissler, S X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 12209 Chester Springs United U12 Bayern Marple Newtown Black Tigers Line Road #5 U12 - T2 M   Campbell, B Wissler, S Auslander, C
26-Aug 4:00 PM 12213 Ridley United Raptors Concord Soccer 06 Line Road #5 U12 - T2 M   Wissler, S Campbell, B Auslander, C
26-Aug 4:35 PM 12211 LFC 92 Chester Springs United U12 Bayern Line Road #5 U12 - T2 M   Campbell, B Wissler, S Auslander, C
26-Aug 9:00 AM 11301 Interbor Soccer MNSA Mutiny Line Road #6 U11 - T3 M   France, J X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 12100 CSA 06 Boys Red GCVSA U12 Mayhem Line Road #6 U12 - T1 M   France, J Kinkead, K Sogunro, O
26-Aug 10:10 AM 12200 Chester Springs United U12 Bayern Coverntry SA Kicks Line Road #6 U12 - T2 M   France, J Sogunro, O Kinkead, K
26-Aug 10:45 AM 11304 MNSA Mutiny Radnor 2007 Boys Santos Line Road #6 U11 - T3 M   Kinkead, K X X
26-Aug 11:20 AM 11204 HSC Explosion Main Line Soccer Knights Line Road #6 U11- T2 M   Kinkead, K X X
26-Aug 11:55 AM 11306 MNSA Mutiny FC Brandywine Premiere 07s Line Road #6 U11 - T3 M   Kinkead, K X X
26-Aug 12:30 PM 11206 HSC Explosion Radnor 2007 Boys Samba Line Road #6 U11- T2 M   Kinkead, K X X
26-Aug 1:05 PM 12204 RTSC Raiders Chester Springs United U12 Bayern Line Road #6 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, G Need 1 Need 1
26-Aug 1:40 PM 11205 Greater Chester Valley SA Rebels Main Line Soccer Knights Line Road #6 U11- T2 M   Larmond, G X X
26-Aug 2:15 PM 12208 Rosetree SC Red Devils Concord Soccer 06 Line Road #6 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, G Need 1 Need 1
26-Aug 2:50 PM 11207 Main Line Soccer Knights Rose Tree SC Dynamo Line Road #6 U11- T2 M   Larmond, G X X
26-Aug 3:25 PM 12210 Coverntry SA Kicks RTSC Raiders Line Road #6 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, G    
26-Aug 9:00 AM 11200 Radnor 2007 Boys Samba Rose Tree SC Dynamo Line Road #7 U11- T2 M   Gallen, J X X
26-Aug 9:35 AM 12101 HSC Mighty Reds Radnor 2006 Boys Samba Line Road #7 U12 - T1 M   Gallen, J Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 10:10 AM 12201 LFC 92 Marple Newtown Black Tigers Line Road #7 U12 - T2 M   Gallen, J Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 10:45 AM 12102 Radnor 2006 Boys Samba CSA 06 Boys Red Line Road #7 U12 - T1 M   Gallen, J Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 11:20 AM 12103 GCVSA U12 Mayhem HSC Mighty Reds Line Road #7 U12 - T1 M   Larmond, C Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 11:55 AM 12203 Ridley United Raptors Rosetree SC Red Devils Line Road #7 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, C Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 12:30 PM 12104 CSA 06 Boys Red HSC Mighty Reds Line Road #7 U12 - T1 M   Larmond, C Sweeney, N Vivirito, O
26-Aug 1:05 PM 12205 Coverntry SA Kicks LFC 92 Line Road #7 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, C Sogunro, O Betancourt, R
26-Aug 1:40 PM 12207 GCVSA Menace Ridley United Raptors Line Road #7 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, C Sogunro, O Betancourt, R
26-Aug 3:25 PM 12212 GCVSA Menace Rosetree SC Red Devils Line Road #7 U12 - T2 M   Larmond, C Sogunro, O Betancourt, R
27-Aug 9:00 AM 10500 GCVSA Fury Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC - Black Line Road #1 U10 - T2 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 9:35 AM 9801 FCE 2010 Girls Marple Newtown SA U9- Orange Line Road #1 U09 - T4 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 10600 FC Brandywine 08 Select Methacton United SC- Heat Line Road #1 U10 - T3 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 10:45 AM 10503 Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC - Black Radnor 2008 Girls Samba Line Road #1 U10 - T2 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 9804 U9 Nether CSU RedStars Line Road #1 U09 - T4 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 11:55 AM 10603 interboro soccer club Lady Bucs FC Brandywine 08 Select Line Road #1 U10 - T3 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 10506 Radnor 2008 Girls Samba GCVSA Fury Line Road #1 U10 - T2 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 1:05 PM 9807 FCE 2010 Girls U9 Nether Line Road #1 U09 - T4 F   Tiberi, Sr X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 10606 FC Brandywine 08 Select LMSC High Energy Line Road #1 U10 - T3 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 2:15 PM 9603 Haverford Soccer Club - Hammers Marple Newtown SA U9- Black Line Road #1 U09 - T2 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 10609 Methacton United SC- Heat interboro soccer club Lady Bucs Line Road #1 U10 - T3 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 9605 Marple Newtown SA U9- Black GCVSA Tribe Line Road #1 U09 - T2 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 5:10 PM 9607 GCVSA Tribe Haverford Soccer Club - Hammers Line Road #1 U09 - T2 F   Shelly, S X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 10501 FC Brandywine - Elite 08s Radnor 2008 Girls Samba Line Road #2 U10 - T2 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 9:35 AM 9802 Springfield FC Scorchers U9 Nether Line Road #2 U09 - T4 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 10601 LMSC High Energy HSC Breakers Line Road #2 U10 - T3 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 10:45 AM 10504 MLS Girls U10 GCVSA Fury Line Road #2 U10 - T2 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 9805 FCE 2010 Girls Springfield FC Scorchers Line Road #2 U09 - T4 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 11:55 AM 10604 FC Brandywine - Premier 08s LMSC High Energy Line Road #2 U10 - T3 F   Curran, B X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 10507 FC Brandywine - Elite 08s MLS Girls U10 Line Road #2 U10 - T2 F   Shelly, T X X
27-Aug 1:05 PM 9808 Springfield FC Scorchers Ridley United SC Rage Line Road #2 U09 - T4 F   Shelly, T X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 10607 Methacton United SC- Heat HSC Breakers Line Road #2 U10 - T3 F   Shelly, T X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 10610 LMSC High Energy Radnor 2008 Girls Santos Line Road #2 U10 - T3 F   Shelly, T X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 9606 RTSC Inferno Springfield Surge Line Road #2 U09 - T2 F   Shelly, T X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 10502 GCVSA - Team Force MLS Girls U10 Line Road #3 U10 - T2 F   Geedey, R X X
27-Aug 9:35 AM 9500 FC Brandywine HSC Flash Line Road #3 U09 - T1 F   Geedey, R X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 10602 Radnor 2008 Girls Santos FC Brandywine - Premier 08s Line Road #3 U10 - T3 F   Geedey, R X X
27-Aug 10:45 AM 10505 FC Brandywine - Elite 08s GCVSA - Team Force Line Road #3 U10 - T2 F   Geedey, R X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 9502 Radnor 2009 Girls Samba FC Brandywine Line Road #3 U09 - T1 F   Geedey, R X X
27-Aug 11:55 AM 10605 HSC Breakers Radnor 2008 Girls Santos Line Road #3 U10 - T3 F   Henry, T X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 10508 GCVSA - Team Force Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC - Black Line Road #3 U10 - T2 F   Henry, T X X
27-Aug 1:05 PM 9504 FC Brandywine Lightning Line Road #3 U09 - T1 F   Henry, T X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 10608 interboro soccer club Lady Bucs FC Brandywine - Premier 08s Line Road #3 U10 - T3 F   Henry, T X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 9604 RTSC Inferno GCVSA Tribe Line Road #3 U09 - T2 F   Henry, T X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 9800 CSU RedStars Ridley United SC Rage Line Road #4 U09 - T4 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 9:35 AM 9501 Lightning Radnor 2009 Girls Samba Line Road #4 U09 - T1 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 9600 Springfield Surge Haverford Soccer Club - Hammers Line Road #4 U09 - T2 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 10:45 AM 9803 Ridley United SC Rage Marple Newtown SA U9- Orange Line Road #4 U09 - T4 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 9503 HSC Flash Lightning Line Road #4 U09 - T1 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 11:55 AM 9601 Marple Newtown SA U9- Black RTSC Inferno Line Road #4 U09 - T2 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 9806 Marple Newtown SA U9- Orange CSU RedStars Line Road #4 U09 - T4 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 1:05 PM 9505 HSC Flash Radnor 2009 Girls Samba Line Road #4 U09 - T1 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 9602 GCVSA Tribe Springfield Surge Line Road #4 U09 - T2 F   Maslanka, M X X
27-Aug 9:00 AM 12400 Great Chester Valley SA Courage Haverford Avengers Line Road #5 U12 - T2 F   Lewis, Todd Broske, P Quigley, D
27-Aug 9:35 AM 12403 Pottsgrove 06-07G Sprinfield FC Sirens Line Road #5 U12 - T2 F   Broske, P Lewis, Todd Quigley, D
27-Aug 10:10 AM 12404 Springfield Spartans Great Chester Valley SA Courage Line Road #5 U12 - T2 F   Lewis, Todd Broske, P Quigley, D
27-Aug 10:45 AM 11402 RTSC Rebels Haverford Soccer Club Red Dragons Line Road #5 U11- T1 F   Stahl, J X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 12406 Radnor 2006 Girls Santos Springfield Spartans Line Road #5 U12 - T2 F   Lewis, Todd Stahl, J Quigley, D
27-Aug 11:55 AM 11404 Haverford Soccer Club Red Dragons Rose Tree SC Rush Line Road #5 U11- T1 F   Broske, P X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 12409 Great Chester Valley SA Courage Radnor 2006 Girls Santos Line Road #5 U12 - T2 F   Lewis, Todd Broske, P Quigley, D
27-Aug 1:05 PM 11604 MNSA Fire FC Brandywine Premier Line Road #5 U11- T3 F   Broske, P X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 12300 GCVSA Twisters LMSC Tigers Line Road #5 U12 - T1 F   Lewis, Todd Broske, P Quigley, D
27-Aug 2:15 PM 11606 Aston Youth Soccer Association FC Brandywine Premier Line Road #5 U11- T3 F   Broske, P X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 12302 Rose Tree Soccer - Storm GCVSA Twisters Line Road #5 U12 - T1 F   Weller, B Bialko, S Ocampo, S
27-Aug 3:25 PM 11609 MNSA Heat Springfield FC Stingers Line Road #5 U11- T3 F   Weller, B X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 12304 GCVSA Twisters Radnor 2006 Girls Samba Line Road #5 U12 - T1 F   Weller, B Ocampo, S Bialko, S
27-Aug 9:00 AM 12401 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers Radnor 2006 Girls Santos Line Road #6 U12 - T2 F   Cress, B Abbas, J  
27-Aug 9:35 AM 11401 Rose Tree SC Rush RTSC Rebels Line Road #6 U11- T1 F   Cress, B X X
27-Aug 10:10 AM 12405 Haverford Avengers Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers Line Road #6 U12 - T2 F   Abbas, J Cress, B Ocampo, S
27-Aug 10:45 AM 12408 Sprinfield FC Sirens Interboro Soccer Club U12 Girls Line Road #6 U12 - T2 F   Abbas, J Cress, B Ocampo, S
27-Aug 11:20 AM 12407 PASC Fire 06 Girls Pottsgrove 06-07G Line Road #6 U12 - T2 F   Hoskinson, J Cress, B Abbas
27-Aug 11:55 AM 11405 Radnor 2007 Girls Samba RTSC Rebels Line Road #6 U11- T1 F   Abbas X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 12413 Pottsgrove 06-07G Interboro Soccer Club U12 Girls Line Road #6 U12 - T2 F   Cress, B Hoskinson, J Abbas
27-Aug 1:05 PM 11605 Haverford SC Tornadoes Swarthmore Screaming Panthers Line Road #6 U11- T3 F   Hoskinson, J X X
27-Aug 1:40 PM 12301 Radnor 2006 Girls Samba Rose Tree Soccer - Storm Line Road #6 U12 - T1 F   Abbas Cress, B Stahl, J
27-Aug 2:15 PM 11607 MNSA Heat Haverford SC Tornadoes Line Road #6 U11- T3 F   Cress, B X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 12303 LMSC Tigers Radnor 2006 Girls Samba Line Road #6 U12 - T1 F   Stahl, J Cress, B  
27-Aug 3:25 PM 11610 FC Brandywine Premier Swarthmore Screaming Panthers Line Road #6 U11- T3 F   Stahl, J X X
27-Aug 4:00 PM 12305 LMSC Tigers Rose Tree Soccer - Storm Line Road #6 U12 - T1 F   Stahl, J Campbell, B Broske, P
27-Aug 9:00 AM 11400 Haverford Soccer Club Red Dragons Radnor 2007 Girls Samba Line Road #7 U11- T1 F   Burd, B X X
27-Aug 9:35 AM 12402 Interboro Soccer Club U12 Girls PASC Fire 06 Girls Line Road #7 U12 - T2 F   Burd, B Phillips, Eifion Campbell, B
27-Aug 10:10 AM 11600 Aston Youth Soccer Association MNSA Heat Line Road #7 U11- T3 F   Burd, B X X
27-Aug 10:45 AM 11403 Radnor 2007 Girls Samba Rose Tree SC Rush Line Road #7 U11- T1 F   Burd, B X X
27-Aug 11:20 AM 11601 FC Brandywine Premier Haverford SC Tornadoes Line Road #7 U11- T3 F   Duwoe, D X X
27-Aug 11:55 AM 11602 Swarthmore Screaming Panthers MNSA Fire Line Road #7 U11- T3 F   Duwoe, D X X
27-Aug 12:30 PM 11603 Springfield FC Stingers Aston Youth Soccer Association Line Road #7 U11- T3 F   Burd, B X X
27-Aug 1:05 PM 12412 PASC Fire 06 Girls Sprinfield FC Sirens Line Road #7 U12 - T2 F   Duwoe, D Nicolardi, J Burd, B
27-Aug 1:40 PM 12410 Haverford Avengers Springfield Spartans Line Road #7 U12 - T2 F   Nicolardi, J Duwoe, D Burd, B
27-Aug 2:15 PM 11608 Springfield FC Stingers MNSA Fire Line Road #7 U11- T3 F   Duwoe, D X X
27-Aug 2:50 PM 12411 Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers Great Chester Valley SA Courage Line Road #7 U12 - T2 F   Nicolardi, J Duwoe, D Burd, B
27-Aug 9:00 AM 13200 Colonial Soccer Club / Lightning Red FCB Girls Elite 05s Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   McAndrew, T Houseman, D Gallen, J
27-Aug 9:35 AM 13201 HSC Sabotge Lmsc charge Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   Houseman, D McAndrew, T Gallen, J
27-Aug 10:45 AM 13202 Lmsc charge Colonial Soccer Club / Lightning Red Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   Gallen, J Houseman, D McAndrew, T
27-Aug 11:20 AM 13203 FCB Girls Elite 05s HSC Sabotge Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   Houseman, D Gallen, J McAndrew, T
27-Aug 12:30 PM 13204 Colonial Soccer Club / Lightning Red HSC Sabotge Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   McAndrew, T Houseman, D Gallen, J
27-Aug 1:05 PM 13205 FCB Girls Elite 05s Lmsc charge Line Road #8 U13 T2 F   Gallen, J McAndrew, T Houseman, D