Atlantic Premier League      
      2024      
                       
          Confirmations campbell@chesco.com     
          Fees            
          Rules            
          Directions            
          Weather Info            
          Latest Covid -19 Restrictions      
                       
          U09 / U10 - 7V7 Rules            
          U11 / U12 - 9v9 Rules             
                       
Revised 5:30 PM Saturdayday April 20              
                       
Date Time  Gm # Home  Away Field Age  M/F PPD Ref 1 Ref 2 Ref 3
20-Apr 9:00 AM 182 Pre-ECNL 2012B (Slater) FC Europa 2012 Elite Delacy 5 U12 M   Stewart, Brody Luongo, A Cannon, Robert
20-Apr 10:15 AM 357 Pre-ECRL 2012G (Norris) Lehigh Valley United 2012 Girls Blue Delacy 5 U12 F   Knapp, C Stewart, Brody Knapp, Ellie
20-Apr 11:30 AM 115 Pre-ECRL 2013B (Slater) Montgomery United Cosmos Delacy 5 U11 M   Stewart, Brody Knapp, C Knapp, Ellie
20-Apr 3:00 PM 735 Pre-ECNL 2013B (Morris) Hulmelville SC United 2013 Delacy 5 U11 M   Knapp, C Stewart, Brody Knapp, Ellie
20-Apr 12:30 PM 205 FC Europa 16GAA AC #205 Delaware Valley Friends A U08 F   Horng, A X X
20-Apr 11:30 AM APL 149 GCVSA Lightning Lehigh Valley Line Rd #9 U11 M   Keenan, J X X
20-Apr 3:30 PM 334 FC Europa 12GE #334 AC Proving Grounds 4 U12 F   Duncan, D Vicente, V Rodrigo, C
20-Apr 6:30 PM 713 Black Conshy '13 (B) MacFarland 2013 Boys Black Proving Grounds 6A U11 M   Boyle, Tom Neef, B Poltaraus, Daniel
20-Apr 11:15 AM 478 Black Conshy '15 (B) Furay 2015 - Liverpool Proving Grounds 8A U09 M   Kozak, D X X
20-Apr 2:15 PM 202 Black Conshy '17 (G) Anna Kate 16G Black Proving Grounds 8A U08 F   Kozak, D X X
20-Apr 10:15 AM 41 Elite 2016B (Phelps) Lower Merion SC Mambas Navy Thornbury SP 8A U08 M   Matthews, Jake X X
20-Apr 3:00 PM 108 Baltimore Celic Sc PA Rush USTC #07 U11 M   Bialko, S Walsh, D Meyer, Brody
21-Apr 9:00 AM 421 Elite 2014B (Baeza) Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 14B Black Delacy 3 U10 M   McKee, M X X
21-Apr 2:45 PM 347 Pre-ECRL 2012G (Norris) Warrington Wolves SC 2012G Delacy 5 U12 F   Mullen, Stephen  Cannon, Robert Happ, Kieran
21-Apr 9:00 AM 216 FC Europa 16GA A AC #216 Delaware Valley Friends A U08 F   Comber, P X X
21-Apr 10:30 AM 369 FC Europa 14BE AC #369 7v7 Delaware Valley Friends A U10 M   Comber, P X X
21-Apr 10:30 AM 527 FC Europa 15GE AC #527 Delaware Valley Friends B U09 F   Finnin, Jake X X
21-Apr 1:45 PM 565 Black Dtown '13 (G) Kummerer PreECNL 2013 Parkside 3B U11 F   Knapp, C Knapp, A Murch, Everett
21-Apr 3:00 PM 1004 Black Dtown '13 (B) Kummerer Keystone FC Premier 13B Parkside 3B U11 M   Knapp, C Knapp, A Gray, Darragh
21-Apr 5:00 PM 314 FC Europa 13GE #314 AC 9v9 Proving  Grounds 1B U11 F   Sellaiaha, M Need 1 Cannon, Robert
21-Apr 8:30 AM 720 Black Conshy '13 (B) MacFarland Real Jersey FC 2013 Proving Grounds 6A U11 M   Snodgrass, D Kampula, Paolo Bialko, S
21-Apr 8:15 AM 335 Pre-ECNL Regional '12 (G) Urbach (11v11) 12G Pre-GA (11v11) Proving Grounds 8 U12 F PPD McAndrew, T Duncan, D Kropnick, C
21-Apr 3:30 PM 388 Black Conshy '14 (B) Beaver 14B Red Proving Grounds 8A U10 M   Bialko, S X X
21-Apr 10:30 AM 7 LIONVILLE VIPERS 05/06 NORTH UNION CANNONS USTC Field 11 U19 M   Rodrigo, C Steffen, Derek Murch, Everett